2006 FHSAA Regional Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, Regional 1

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/2/2006 03:56 PM
                            FHSAA Class 2A Region 1                            
                   Trousdell Aquatic Center October 27, 2006                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sherrod, Marilee          11 Columbia               25.56      25.28  
  2 Straubinger, Anna         10 Leon                   25.39      25.30  
  3 Delaney, Lauren           JR Mosl                   25.68      25.43  
  4 Hinson, Sapphire          11 Leon                   25.78      25.47  
  5 Stewart, Jordan           SR St. Augustine          25.67      25.67  
  6 Wenzel, Kelsie            12 Nease                  25.97      25.93  
  7 Spark, Sierra             11 Leon                   25.49      25.98  
  8 Lieb, Jenny               12 Leon                   26.00      26.01  
Consolation Final
  9 Lozier, Anna              SR Pensacola              26.58      26.69  
 10 Carter, Kendall           SO Choctawhatchee         26.03      26.88  
 11 Schnorr, Brittany         11 Stanton                26.98      26.90  
 12 Cottrill, Casey           SR Rutherford             26.81      26.97  
 13 Perez, Sara               JR St. Augustine          26.87      27.05  
 14 Hilton, Candice           SO Mosl                   26.73      27.12  
 15 Switanek, Kiley           10 Fleming Island         26.80      27.46  
 16 Allen, Kennedy            FR Fort Walton Bch        27.02      27.48  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Straubinger, Anna         10 Leon                   24.98      25.39  
  2 Spark, Sierra             11 Leon                   26.45      25.49  
  3 Sherrod, Marilee          11 Columbia               25.50      25.56  
  4 Stewart, Jordan           SR St. Augustine          25.53      25.67  
  5 Delaney, Lauren           JR Mosl                   24.94      25.68  
  6 Hinson, Sapphire          11 Leon                   25.45      25.78  
  7 Wenzel, Kelsie            12 Nease                  25.85      25.97  
  8 Lieb, Jenny               12 Leon                   25.91      26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Kendall           SO Choctawhatchee         26.60      26.03  
 10 Lozier, Anna              SR Pensacola              27.53      26.58  
 11 Hilton, Candice           SO Mosl                   25.99      26.73  
 12 Switanek, Kiley           10 Fleming Island         27.05      26.80  
 13 Cottrill, Casey           SR Rutherford             26.41      26.81  
 14 Perez, Sara               JR St. Augustine          26.34      26.87  
 15 Schnorr, Brittany         11 Stanton                26.40      26.98  
 16 Allen, Kennedy            FR Fort Walton Bch        27.25      27.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brainerd, Katherine       SR Raiders                26.78      27.03  
 18 Grimes, Erin              12 Paxon                  26.80      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rolling, Tyler            11 Chiles                 27.39      27.10  
 20 Kieffer, Courtney         JR Raiders                26.63      27.23  
 21 Jenkins, Morgan            9 Nease                  27.29      27.25  
 22 McGowan, Anne             12 Bishop Kenny           26.84      27.29  
 23 Flynn, Amanda             12 Stanton                27.08      27.33  
 24 Yancey, Hannah             9 Ridgeview              27.51      27.87  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Michala            SO Dolphins               55.39      54.85  
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)                                        
  2 Dicks, Chelsea            10 Bishop Kenny           54.23      55.09  
                  26.77       55.09 (28.32)                                        
  3 Delaney, Lauren           JR Mosl                   55.31      55.55  
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)                                        
  4 Molchan, Stephanie        SO Pensacola              56.89      55.81  
                  27.37       55.81 (28.44)                                        
  5 Hinson, Sapphire          11 Leon                   56.14      55.87  
                  27.01       55.87 (28.86)                                        
  6 Carter, Kendall           SO Choctawhatchee         57.38      56.78  
                  27.16       56.78 (29.62)                                        
  7 Stewart, Jordan           SR St. Augustine          55.81      56.80  
                  27.28       56.80 (29.52)                                        
  8 Sherrod, Marilee          11 Columbia               56.33      57.07  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
  9 Blizzard, Shannon         10 Stanton                56.33      57.39  
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)                                        
 10 Wenzel, Kelsie            12 Nease                  57.73      58.46  
                  28.14       58.46 (30.32)                                        
 11 Spark, Sierra             11 Leon                   57.83      59.30  
                  27.55       59.30 (31.75)                                        
 12 Hilton, Candice           SO Mosl                   57.79      59.71  
                  28.85       59.71 (30.86)                                        
 13 Pollock, Rebecca          SO Pace                 1:00.45      59.94  
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)                                        
 14 Rudolph, Mary              9 Chiles               1:01.48    1:00.14  
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)                                        
 15 Kieffer, Courtney         JR Raiders                58.88    1:00.17  
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)                                        
 16 Cottrill, Casey           SR Rutherford             59.48    1:00.23  
                  28.14     1:00.23 (32.09)                                        
 17 Jenkins, Morgan            9 Nease                  59.85    1:00.24  
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)                                        
 18 Attaway, Anna             11 Forrest              1:01.08    1:00.49  
                  28.90     1:00.49 (31.59)                                        
 19 Tanner, Mallory           12 Stanton                59.80    1:00.60  
                  28.89     1:00.60 (31.71)                                        
 20 Yancey, Hannah             9 Ridgeview              59.82    1:00.71  
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)                                        
 21 Fordyce, Lauren           12 Chiles               1:02.25    1:00.99  
                  29.21     1:00.99 (31.78)                                        
 22 Craddock, Dannielle        9 Bishop Kenny         1:00.04    1:01.19  
                  28.73     1:01.19 (32.46)                                        
 23 Flanders, Emma             9 Stanton                59.93    1:02.58  
                  30.29     1:02.58 (32.29)                                        
 -- Lieb, Jenny               12 Leon                   58.16         DQ  
                  28.69          DQ (30.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nowak, Michala            SO Dolphins             1:58.00    1:56.44  
                  27.77       57.45 (29.68)     1:27.33 (29.88)     1:56.44 (29.11)
  2 Molchan, Jennifer         SR Pensacola            1:57.42    1:56.69  
                  27.87       57.29 (29.42)     1:27.12 (29.83)     1:56.69 (29.57)
  3 Cottle, Allison           10 Chiles               1:58.79    1:58.28  
                  28.49       58.54 (30.05)     1:29.81 (31.27)     1:58.28 (28.47)
  4 Gerkens, Kristen          10 Nease                2:00.68    1:59.24  
                  28.11       58.56 (30.45)     1:28.80 (30.24)     1:59.24 (30.44)
  5 Molchan, Stephanie        SO Pensacola            1:58.89    2:00.06  
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)     1:29.64 (30.78)     2:00.06 (30.42)
  6 Evans, Sara               SO Mosl                 2:00.60    2:00.42  
                  28.26       58.45 (30.19)     1:29.73 (31.28)     2:00.42 (30.69)
  7 Rodda, Kelli              10 Chiles               2:02.01    2:01.35  
                  28.29       59.11 (30.82)     1:30.57 (31.46)     2:01.35 (30.78)
  8 Smith, Lauren             10 Stanton              2:01.37    2:04.44  
                  29.14     1:00.53 (31.39)     1:32.63 (32.10)     2:04.44 (31.81)
Consolation Final
  9 Chiccarelli, Elvira       JR Fort Walton Bch      2:02.23    2:02.76  
                  28.39     1:00.02 (31.63)     1:31.39 (31.37)     2:02.76 (31.37)
 10 Reed, Cara                10 Fleming Island       2:04.40    2:04.83  
                  28.68     1:00.48 (31.80)     1:32.54 (32.06)     2:04.83 (32.29)
 11 Buehner, Anja             11 Leon                 2:03.58    2:04.85  
                  29.47     1:01.05 (31.58)     1:33.43 (32.38)     2:04.85 (31.42)
 12 McDermott, Mary           FR Mosl                 2:07.63    2:06.10  
                  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)     1:34.94 (32.93)     2:06.10 (31.16)
 13 Bartlett, Megan           10 Leon                 2:06.12    2:06.76  
                  29.89     1:02.10 (32.21)     1:34.93 (32.83)     2:06.76 (31.83)
 14 Corvo, Cheryl             FR Choctawhatchee       2:05.33    2:07.00  
                  29.93     1:02.29 (32.36)     1:35.18 (32.89)     2:07.00 (31.82)
 15 Eppes, Megan              11 Chiles               2:07.86    2:08.44  
                  30.97     1:04.01 (33.04)     1:36.64 (32.63)     2:08.44 (31.80)
 16 Schuler, Summer           SR Dolphins             2:07.38    2:12.27  
                  30.81     1:04.62 (33.81)     1:38.41 (33.79)     2:12.27 (33.86)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molchan, Jennifer         SR Pensacola            1:57.06    1:57.42  
                  57.14     1:27.52 (30.38)     1:57.44 (29.92)         1:57.42 ( )
  2 Nowak, Michala            SO Dolphins             1:58.66    1:58.00  
                  27.67       57.48 (29.81)     1:27.88 (30.40)     1:58.00 (30.12)
  3 Cottle, Allison           10 Chiles               1:59.55    1:58.79  
                  28.38       58.79 (30.41)     1:29.93 (31.14)     1:58.79 (28.86)
  4 Molchan, Stephanie        SO Pensacola            2:03.05    1:58.89  
                  58.53     1:28.81 (30.28)     1:58.92 (30.11)         1:58.89 ( )
  5 Evans, Sara               SO Mosl                 1:59.69    2:00.60  
                  58.08     1:29.14 (31.06)     2:00.67 (31.53)         2:00.60 ( )
  6 Gerkens, Kristen          10 Nease                2:00.19    2:00.68  
                  28.17       58.09 (29.92)     1:28.72 (30.63)     2:00.68 (31.96)
  7 Smith, Lauren             10 Stanton              2:01.47    2:01.37  
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)     1:30.50 (31.33)     2:01.37 (30.87)
  8 Rodda, Kelli              10 Chiles               2:03.95    2:02.01  
                  28.80       59.57 (30.77)     1:31.14 (31.57)     2:02.01 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiccarelli, Elvira       JR Fort Walton Bch      2:02.78    2:02.23  
                  27.83       58.96 (31.13)     1:30.46 (31.50)     2:02.23 (31.77)
 10 Buehner, Anja             11 Leon                 2:03.06    2:03.58  
                  29.25     1:00.22 (30.97)     1:31.85 (31.63)     2:03.58 (31.73)
 11 Reed, Cara                10 Fleming Island       2:02.05    2:04.40  
                  58.97     1:31.21 (32.24)     2:04.45 (33.24)         2:04.40 ( )
 12 Corvo, Cheryl             FR Choctawhatchee       2:02.91    2:05.33  
                  28.16       59.55 (31.39)     1:32.55 (33.00)     2:05.33 (32.78)
 13 Bartlett, Megan           10 Leon                 2:05.24    2:06.12  
                1:01.69     1:33.96 (32.27)     2:06.29 (32.33)         2:06.12 ( )
 14 Schuler, Summer           SR Dolphins             2:11.90    2:07.38  
                  29.47     1:01.41 (31.94)     1:34.56 (33.15)     2:07.38 (32.82)
 15 McDermott, Mary           FR Mosl                 2:06.45    2:07.63  
                  28.86     1:01.74 (32.88)     1:35.29 (33.55)     2:07.63 (32.34)
 16 Eppes, Megan              11 Chiles               2:12.54    2:07.86  
                1:03.04     1:35.50 (32.46)     2:08.03 (32.53)         2:07.86 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlak, Allison           10 Chiles               2:06.17    2:09.54  
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)     1:35.60 (33.88)     2:09.54 (33.94)
 18 King, Sydney              11 Bishop Kenny         2:09.65    2:11.85  
                1:02.94     1:37.15 (34.21)     2:11.96 (34.81)         2:11.85 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pohlgeers, Elizabeth      10 Bishop Kenny         2:15.47    2:16.39  
                1:05.17     1:41.49 (36.32)     2:16.84 (35.35)         2:16.39 ( )
 20 Kahlbaugh, Kathryn        10 Nease                2:14.57    2:16.63  
                  30.47     1:04.31 (33.84)     1:39.82 (35.51)     2:16.63 (36.81)
 21 Tanner, Mallory           12 Stanton              2:11.65    2:17.30  
                  30.08     1:04.82 (34.74)     1:41.53 (36.71)     2:17.30 (35.77)
 22 Lockerman, Brooke         10 Nease                2:14.05    2:18.99  
                  31.78     1:07.03 (35.25)     1:43.72 (36.69)     2:18.99 (35.27)
 23 Smith, Heather            11 Columbia             2:15.91    2:20.68  
                  30.66     1:05.96 (35.30)     1:43.39 (37.43)     2:20.68 (37.29)
 24 Lekas, Stefanie           JR St. Augustine        2:18.20    2:20.94  
                  31.37     1:06.19 (34.82)     1:43.51 (37.32)     2:20.94 (37.43)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molchan, Jennifer         SR Pensacola            5:20.70    5:14.45  
                  28.61       59.91 (31.30)     1:31.40 (31.49)     2:03.30 (31.90)
        2:35.37 (32.07)     3:07.47 (32.10)     3:39.57 (32.10)     4:11.58 (32.01)
        4:43.43 (31.85)     5:14.45 (31.02)                                        
  2 Buehner, Anja             11 Leon                 5:18.29    5:20.46  
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)     1:36.14 (32.95)     2:08.79 (32.65)
        2:41.30 (32.51)     3:13.77 (32.47)     3:45.88 (32.11)     4:17.57 (31.69)
        4:49.20 (31.63)     5:20.46 (31.26)                                        
  3 Smith, Lauren             10 Stanton              5:30.07    5:20.83  
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)     1:33.14 (32.40)     2:05.52 (32.38)
        2:38.44 (32.92)     3:11.82 (33.38)     3:44.47 (32.65)     4:17.10 (32.63)
        4:49.17 (32.07)     5:20.83 (31.66)                                        
  4 Rodda, Kelli              10 Chiles               5:22.35    5:24.25  
                  29.62     1:01.45 (31.83)     1:34.10 (32.65)     2:07.02 (32.92)
        2:40.56 (33.54)     3:13.52 (32.96)     3:46.63 (33.11)     4:20.09 (33.46)
        4:52.92 (32.83)     5:24.25 (31.33)                                        
  5 Corvo, Cheryl             FR Choctawhatchee       5:29.03    5:28.51  
                  29.24     1:01.69 (32.45)     1:35.20 (33.51)     2:08.76 (33.56)
        2:42.17 (33.41)     3:15.52 (33.35)     3:49.25 (33.73)     4:23.54 (34.29)
        4:57.11 (33.57)     5:28.51 (31.40)                                        
  6 Cottle, Catherine         12 Chiles               5:36.92    5:28.72  
                  31.32     1:04.61 (33.29)     1:38.01 (33.40)     2:11.64 (33.63)
        2:45.21 (33.57)     3:17.87 (32.66)     3:50.83 (32.96)     4:24.13 (33.30)
        4:57.46 (33.33)     5:28.72 (31.26)                                        
  7 Schuler, Summer           SR Dolphins             5:37.35    5:33.84  
                  30.37     1:03.40 (33.03)     1:36.96 (33.56)     2:10.41 (33.45)
        2:44.38 (33.97)     3:18.70 (34.32)     3:52.86 (34.16)     4:27.22 (34.36)
        5:01.07 (33.85)     5:33.84 (32.77)                                        
  8 Schlak, Allison           10 Chiles               5:46.37    5:34.30  
                  30.79     1:04.18 (33.39)     1:38.01 (33.83)     2:11.90 (33.89)
        2:45.51 (33.61)     3:19.23 (33.72)     3:53.39 (34.16)     4:27.49 (34.10)
        5:01.39 (33.90)     5:34.30 (32.91)                                        
  9 McDermott, Mary           FR Mosl                 5:35.19    5:34.96  
                  29.85     1:02.76 (32.91)     1:36.38 (33.62)     2:10.18 (33.80)
        2:44.20 (34.02)     3:18.92 (34.72)     3:53.01 (34.09)     4:27.64 (34.63)
        5:01.95 (34.31)     5:34.96 (33.01)                                        
 10 Tibbs, Morgan             SR Dolphins             5:37.94    5:37.73  
                  30.02     1:02.50 (32.48)     1:35.59 (33.09)     2:09.48 (33.89)
        2:43.72 (34.24)     3:18.30 (34.58)     3:53.31 (35.01)     4:28.03 (34.72)
        5:03.24 (35.21)     5:37.73 (34.49)                                        
 11 Phillips, Alexandra       10 Wolfson              5:37.59    5:41.63  
                  30.97     1:03.69 (32.72)     1:37.01 (33.32)     2:10.66 (33.65)
        2:45.13 (34.47)     3:19.86 (34.73)     3:55.07 (35.21)     4:30.74 (35.67)
        5:06.48 (35.74)     5:41.63 (35.15)                                        
 12 Schnell, Evelyn           JR Mosl                 5:37.23    5:44.19  
                  29.93     1:03.65 (33.72)     1:38.30 (34.65)     2:13.54 (35.24)
        2:48.54 (35.00)     3:23.94 (35.40)     3:59.32 (35.38)     4:34.62 (35.30)
        5:10.07 (35.45)     5:44.19 (34.12)                                        
 13 Walden, Madeline          FR Dolphins             6:04.73    5:46.29  
                  31.21     1:05.11 (33.90)     1:39.74 (34.63)     2:15.06 (35.32)
        2:49.89 (34.83)     3:25.56 (35.67)     4:01.50 (35.94)     4:37.33 (35.83)
        5:12.84 (35.51)     5:46.29 (33.45)                                        
 14 Whitaker, Emily           12 Fleming Island       6:03.40    5:52.74  
                  31.59     1:06.83 (35.24)     1:42.58 (35.75)     2:18.72 (36.14)
        2:55.09 (36.37)     3:31.34 (36.25)     4:07.49 (36.15)     4:43.41 (35.92)
        5:18.85 (35.44)     5:52.74 (33.89)                                        
 15 Clark, Brittney           SO Whs                  5:55.68    5:52.87  
                  31.85     1:07.13 (35.28)     1:42.71 (35.58)     2:18.14 (35.43)
        2:54.06 (35.92)     3:29.98 (35.92)     4:06.07 (36.09)     4:42.46 (36.39)
        5:18.11 (35.65)     5:52.87 (34.76)                                        
 16 Friedman, Leah             9 Stanton              5:56.69    5:53.12  
                  32.26     1:07.47 (35.21)     1:43.68 (36.21)     2:19.73 (36.05)
        2:55.84 (36.11)     3:31.78 (35.94)     4:07.56 (35.78)     4:43.55 (35.99)
        5:19.22 (35.67)     5:53.12 (33.90)                                        
 17 Santoriello, Nikki        FR St. Augustine        5:54.75    5:53.86  
                  31.56     1:06.97 (35.41)     1:42.62 (35.65)     2:18.71 (36.09)
        2:55.23 (36.52)     3:31.98 (36.75)     4:08.23 (36.25)     4:44.48 (36.25)
        5:20.25 (35.77)     5:53.86 (33.61)                                        
 18 Wailes, Emily             10 Chiles               6:16.16    6:00.74  
                  33.37     1:09.67 (36.30)     1:45.96 (36.29)     2:22.47 (36.51)
        2:59.45 (36.98)     3:36.09 (36.64)     4:12.95 (36.86)     4:49.87 (36.92)
        5:26.25 (36.38)     6:00.74 (34.49)                                        
 19 Cummins, Amanda           12 Lincoln              6:10.70    6:01.91  
                  31.56     1:07.85 (36.29)     1:44.75 (36.90)     2:21.93 (37.18)
        2:59.10 (37.17)     3:36.32 (37.22)     4:13.24 (36.92)     4:50.12 (36.88)
        5:27.41 (37.29)     6:01.91 (34.50)                                        
 20 Lockerman, Brooke         10 Nease                5:57.02    6:01.96  
                  32.97     1:09.34 (36.37)     1:46.59 (37.25)     2:23.41 (36.82)
        3:00.73 (37.32)     3:37.63 (36.90)     4:14.91 (37.28)     4:52.13 (37.22)
        5:27.81 (35.68)     6:01.96 (34.15)                                        
 21 McCreary, Mary Grace       9 Nease                5:58.44    6:05.64  
                  31.69     1:07.19 (35.50)     1:43.75 (36.56)     2:21.02 (37.27)
        2:58.92 (37.90)     3:36.52 (37.60)     4:14.36 (37.84)     4:52.08 (37.72)
        5:29.38 (37.30)     6:05.64 (36.26)                                        
 22 Klinepeter, Elizabeth     10 Bishop Kenny         6:00.90    6:11.88  
                  33.11     1:09.31 (36.20)     1:45.66 (36.35)     2:23.08 (37.42)
        3:00.62 (37.54)     3:38.56 (37.94)     4:17.13 (38.57)     4:55.69 (38.56)
        5:34.24 (38.55)     6:11.88 (37.64)                                        
 23 Fortier, Ashley           10 Columbia             6:21.47    6:12.48  
                  34.05     1:11.38 (37.33)     1:48.81 (37.43)     2:26.13 (37.32)
        3:03.80 (37.67)     3:41.73 (37.93)     4:19.96 (38.23)     4:58.16 (38.20)
        5:35.86 (37.70)     6:12.48 (36.62)                                        
 24 Denman, Addie             12 Stanton              6:29.43    6:24.82  
                  33.29     1:09.53 (36.24)     1:47.25 (37.72)     2:26.11 (38.86)
        3:06.08 (39.97)     3:45.97 (39.89)     4:25.99 (40.02)     5:06.08 (40.09)
        5:46.46 (40.38)     6:24.82 (38.36)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Morgan           SR Whs                  1:01.36      58.99  
                  29.23       58.99 (29.76)                                        
  2 Gerkens, Kristen          10 Nease                1:00.36    1:01.05  
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)                                        
  3 Parsons, Christine        FR Raiders              1:01.85    1:01.77  
                  30.22     1:01.77 (31.55)                                        
  4 Macfarlane, Madelyn       FR Pensacola            1:02.69    1:02.44  
                  30.79     1:02.44 (31.65)                                        
  5 Reed, Cara                10 Fleming Island       1:03.77    1:03.33  
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
  6 Straubinger, Anna         10 Leon                 1:02.92    1:04.38  
                  31.29     1:04.38 (33.09)                                        
  7 Blizzard, Shannon         10 Stanton              1:05.90    1:04.42  
                  31.80     1:04.42 (32.62)                                        
  8 Evans, Sara               SO Mosl                 1:04.81    1:05.68  
                  31.91     1:05.68 (33.77)                                        
  9 Whitaker, Emily           12 Fleming Island       1:07.08    1:06.84  
                  32.64     1:06.84 (34.20)                                        
 10 Carson-Gwynn, Mary        12 Leon                 1:08.64    1:07.23  
                  32.76     1:07.23 (34.47)                                        
 10 Duke, Taylor              FR Whs                  1:07.19    1:07.23  
                  33.75     1:07.23 (33.48)                                        
 12 Eppes, Megan              11 Chiles               1:07.71    1:07.72  
                  33.59     1:07.72 (34.13)                                        
 13 Bartush, Ceri             SR Escambia             1:08.88    1:08.78  
                  33.17     1:08.78 (35.61)                                        
 14 Marshall, Melanie         SO Dolphins             1:08.17    1:08.80  
                1:08.97         1:08.80 ( )                                        
 15 Gillespie, Stephanie      JR St. Augustine        1:09.76    1:09.25  
                  33.80     1:09.25 (35.45)                                        
 16 Schnorr, Brittany         11 Stanton              1:07.73    1:09.82  
                  33.78     1:09.82 (36.04)                                        
 17 Power, Maggie             10 Lincoln              1:09.05    1:10.17  
                  34.49     1:10.17 (35.68)                                        
 18 Rolle-Polk, Auriel        10 Chiles               1:09.06    1:10.53  
                  34.52     1:10.53 (36.01)                                        
 19 Grimes, Erin              12 Paxon                1:11.41    1:10.68  
                  34.10     1:10.68 (36.58)                                        
 20 Marshall, Megan            9 Nease                1:12.30    1:11.70  
                  34.51     1:11.70 (37.19)                                        
 21 Nichols, Mackenize        SR Mosl                 1:11.94    1:11.89  
                  34.54     1:11.89 (37.35)                                        
 22 Allison, Michelle         10 Columbia             1:11.94    1:12.09  
                  34.52     1:12.09 (37.57)                                        
 23 Grimes, Shelby            11 Paxon                1:13.12    1:12.60  
                  34.67     1:12.60 (37.93)                                        
 24 Cameron, Bree             10 Stanton              1:12.99    1:14.09  
                  34.89     1:14.09 (39.20)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atzhorn, Aileen           JR Dolphins             1:10.45    1:09.74  
                  33.54     1:09.74 (36.20)                                        
  2 Santillo, Amanda           9 Nease                1:12.88    1:10.79  
                  33.98     1:10.79 (36.81)                                        
  3 Tome-Munson, Jorgi        11 Leon                 1:12.62    1:11.09  
                  33.64     1:11.09 (37.45)                                        
  4 Maurer, Amy               11 Stanton              1:12.15    1:11.85  
                  34.07     1:11.85 (37.78)                                        
  5 Hassler, Kaci             SO Mosl                 1:13.35    1:12.08  
                  33.91     1:12.08 (38.17)                                        
  6 Granfield, Tess            9 Wolfson              1:13.72    1:12.72  
                  34.92     1:12.72 (37.80)                                        
  7 Carlin, Shannon           11 Stanton              1:12.92    1:13.08  
                  35.09     1:13.08 (37.99)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Megan           10 Leon                 1:13.60    1:13.62  
                  35.25     1:13.62 (38.37)                                        
  9 Brainerd, Katherine       SR Raiders              1:13.96    1:14.15  
                  34.46     1:14.15 (39.69)                                        
 10 Bowman, Amber             11 Lincoln              1:16.14    1:14.75  
                  34.91     1:14.75 (39.84)                                        
 11 Pollock, Rebecca          SO Pace                 1:16.04    1:15.23  
                  34.92     1:15.23 (40.31)                                        
 12 Jordan, Christine         10 Englewood            1:17.07    1:15.26  
                  35.32     1:15.26 (39.94)                                        
 13 Smith, Heather            11 Columbia             1:16.26    1:15.95  
                  35.58     1:15.95 (40.37)                                        
 14 Crisco, Shelby            JR Whs                  1:15.52    1:15.96  
                  35.96     1:15.96 (40.00)                                        
 15 Koch, Jamie               11 Nease                1:16.73    1:16.03  
                  36.04     1:16.03 (39.99)                                        
 16 McGowan, Anne             12 Bishop Kenny         1:16.04    1:16.25  
                  35.85     1:16.25 (40.40)                                        
 17 York, Julia               SR Pensacola            1:15.69    1:16.47  
                  35.95     1:16.47 (40.52)                                        
 18 Seaman, Brielle           FR Mosl                 1:17.84    1:16.66  
                  36.71     1:16.66 (39.95)                                        
 19 Rudolph, Mary              9 Chiles               1:16.37    1:17.30  
                  36.00     1:17.30 (41.30)                                        
 20 Stevens, Brittany         FR Dolphins             1:15.55    1:17.34  
                  36.40     1:17.34 (40.94)                                        
 21 Powell, Samantha          SO St. Augustine        1:18.65    1:17.79  
                  36.70     1:17.79 (41.09)                                        
 22 Freidrich, Corey          12 Chiles               1:19.39    1:18.45  
                  37.28     1:18.45 (41.17)                                        
 23 Matsko, Lindsay            9 Fleming Island       1:18.39    1:18.84  
                  35.93     1:18.84 (42.91)                                        
 24 Culp, Courtney             9 Ridgeview            1:23.88    1:21.07  
                  38.06     1:21.07 (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Farrell, Morgan           SR Whs                    58.77      57.43  
                  26.74       57.43 (30.69)                                        
  2 Anderson, Mary Alice      11 Bishop Kenny           59.20      58.78  
                  27.92       58.78 (30.86)                                        
  3 Leonard, Hillary          11 Columbia             1:00.25    1:00.57  
                  28.38     1:00.57 (32.19)                                        
  4 Cottle, Allison           10 Chiles               1:00.21    1:00.70  
                  28.91     1:00.70 (31.79)                                        
  5 Chiccarelli, Elvira       JR Fort Walton Bch      1:00.48    1:00.74  
                  28.58     1:00.74 (32.16)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Haley          SO Pensacola            1:00.93    1:01.45  
                  28.70     1:01.45 (32.75)                                        
  7 Santillo, Amanda           9 Nease                1:02.89    1:03.37  
                  29.88     1:03.37 (33.49)                                        
  8 Tome-Munson, Jorgi        11 Leon                 1:02.63    1:03.44  
                  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 O'Leary, Caroline         10 Bishop Kenny         1:04.08    1:03.73  
                  30.81     1:03.73 (32.92)                                        
 10 Strom, Suzanne            12 Bishop Kenny         1:04.96    1:04.56  
                  30.61     1:04.56 (33.95)                                        
 11 Tibbs, Morgan             SR Dolphins             1:04.21    1:05.72  
                  31.05     1:05.72 (34.67)                                        
 12 Phillips, Alexandra       10 Wolfson              1:04.75    1:06.08  
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)                                        
 13 Seaman, Sierra            JR Mosl                 1:04.87    1:06.09  
                  31.30     1:06.09 (34.79)                                        
 14 King, Sydney              11 Bishop Kenny         1:05.15    1:06.19  
                  31.14     1:06.19 (35.05)                                        
 15 Ivanova, Anastasia         9 Stanton              1:03.37    1:06.28  
                  31.06     1:06.28 (35.22)                                        
 16 Griffith, Logan           SO Fort Walton Bch      1:04.57    1:09.98  
                  31.97     1:09.98 (38.01)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Morgan           SR Whs                    58.66      58.77  
                  27.54       58.77 (31.23)                                        
  2 Anderson, Mary Alice      11 Bishop Kenny         1:00.46      59.20  
                  28.27       59.20 (30.93)                                        
  3 Cottle, Allison           10 Chiles                 59.97    1:00.21  
                  29.06     1:00.21 (31.15)                                        
  4 Leonard, Hillary          11 Columbia               59.61    1:00.25  
                  27.93     1:00.25 (32.32)                                        
  5 Chiccarelli, Elvira       JR Fort Walton Bch      1:00.67    1:00.48  
                  28.59     1:00.48 (31.89)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Haley          SO Pensacola            1:02.32    1:00.93  
                  28.44     1:00.93 (32.49)                                        
  7 Tome-Munson, Jorgi        11 Leon                 1:02.62    1:02.63  
                  29.70     1:02.63 (32.93)                                        
  8 Santillo, Amanda           9 Nease                1:01.88    1:02.89  
                  29.91     1:02.89 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivanova, Anastasia         9 Stanton              1:01.20    1:03.37  
                  29.97     1:03.37 (33.40)                                        
 10 O'Leary, Caroline         10 Bishop Kenny         1:02.04    1:04.08  
                  30.19     1:04.08 (33.89)                                        
 11 Tibbs, Morgan             SR Dolphins             1:03.98    1:04.21  
                  30.14     1:04.21 (34.07)                                        
 12 Griffith, Logan           SO Fort Walton Bch      1:05.98    1:04.57  
                  30.27     1:04.57 (34.30)                                        
 13 Phillips, Alexandra       10 Wolfson              1:05.49    1:04.75  
                  30.80     1:04.75 (33.95)                                        
 14 Seaman, Sierra            JR Mosl                 1:05.48    1:04.87  
                  30.41     1:04.87 (34.46)                                        
 15 Strom, Suzanne            12 Bishop Kenny         1:05.52    1:04.96  
                  30.36     1:04.96 (34.60)                                        
 16 King, Sydney              11 Bishop Kenny         1:04.88    1:05.15  
                  30.58     1:05.15 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seaman, Brielle           FR Mosl                 1:05.71    1:05.27  
                  30.92     1:05.27 (34.35)                                        
 18 Power, Maggie             10 Lincoln              1:05.46    1:05.64  
                  30.56     1:05.64 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Switanek, Kiley           10 Fleming Island       1:07.85    1:07.32  
                  31.06     1:07.32 (36.26)                                        
 20 Crosby, Ashton            10 Nease                1:08.27    1:07.55  
                  30.59     1:07.55 (36.96)                                        
 21 Duke, Taylor              FR Whs                  1:05.63    1:07.79  
                  31.58     1:07.79 (36.21)                                        
 22 Rolle-Polk, Auriel        10 Chiles               1:07.78    1:07.88  
                  31.53     1:07.88 (36.35)                                        
 23 Cummins, Amanda           12 Lincoln              1:10.16    1:08.11  
                  30.48     1:08.11 (37.63)                                        
 24 Rolling, Tyler            11 Chiles               1:10.23    1:08.96  
                  32.48     1:08.96 (36.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Anderson, Mary Alice      11 Bishop Kenny         2:15.26    2:14.07  
                  29.23     1:03.73 (34.50)     1:44.63 (40.90)     2:14.07 (29.44)
  2 Dicks, Chelsea            10 Bishop Kenny         2:13.87    2:14.63  
                  29.23     1:03.23 (34.00)     1:44.07 (40.84)     2:14.63 (30.56)
  3 Nicholson, Haley          SO Pensacola            2:14.54    2:16.04  
                  29.27     1:03.92 (34.65)     1:44.58 (40.66)     2:16.04 (31.46)
  4 Parsons, Christine        FR Raiders              2:18.73    2:16.46  
                  29.05     1:03.29 (34.24)     1:44.06 (40.77)     2:16.46 (32.40)
  5 O'Leary, Caroline         10 Bishop Kenny         2:17.95    2:16.98  
                  30.07     1:05.57 (35.50)     1:46.60 (41.03)     2:16.98 (30.38)
  6 Leonard, Hillary          11 Columbia             2:19.86    2:17.80  
                  28.70     1:04.69 (35.99)     1:46.54 (41.85)     2:17.80 (31.26)
  7 Hassler, Kaci             SO Mosl                 2:18.40    2:19.91  
                  30.32     1:07.39 (37.07)     1:47.20 (39.81)     2:19.91 (32.71)
  8 Atzhorn, Aileen           JR Dolphins             2:16.56    2:20.09  
                  30.76     1:08.15 (37.39)     1:47.38 (39.23)     2:20.09 (32.71)
Consolation Final
  9 Granfield, Tess            9 Wolfson              2:22.86    2:21.39  
                  31.29     1:08.74 (37.45)     1:49.38 (40.64)     2:21.39 (32.01)
 10 Carlin, Shannon           11 Stanton              2:24.78    2:23.50  
                  32.25     1:08.89 (36.64)     1:50.08 (41.19)     2:23.50 (33.42)
 11 Cottle, Catherine         12 Chiles               2:23.86    2:25.90  
                  35.45     1:12.42 (36.97)     1:54.22 (41.80)     2:25.90 (31.68)
 12 Griffith, Logan           SO Fort Walton Bch      2:24.20    2:26.56  
                  31.77     1:09.54 (37.77)     1:52.59 (43.05)     2:26.56 (33.97)
 13 Crisco, Shelby            JR Whs                  2:29.27    2:27.96  
                  33.78     1:11.34 (37.56)     1:53.62 (42.28)     2:27.96 (34.34)
 14 Schroeder, Koren          SO Dolphins             2:26.34    2:28.29  
                  31.85     1:11.07 (39.22)     1:54.16 (43.09)     2:28.29 (34.13)
 15 Ivanova, Anastasia         9 Stanton              2:24.38    2:28.81  
                  32.57     1:12.10 (39.53)     1:56.05 (43.95)     2:28.81 (32.76)
 16 Crosby, Ashton            10 Nease                2:27.33    2:29.17  
                  32.17     1:11.34 (39.17)     1:54.81 (43.47)     2:29.17 (34.36)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dicks, Chelsea            10 Bishop Kenny         2:13.64    2:13.87  
                  28.43     1:01.68 (33.25)     1:43.31 (41.63)     2:13.87 (30.56)
  2 Nicholson, Haley          SO Pensacola            2:15.82    2:14.54  
                  28.62     1:02.70 (34.08)     1:43.08 (40.38)     2:14.54 (31.46)
  3 Anderson, Mary Alice      11 Bishop Kenny         2:16.34    2:15.26  
                  28.98     1:03.49 (34.51)     1:44.49 (41.00)     2:15.26 (30.77)
  4 Atzhorn, Aileen           JR Dolphins             2:15.91    2:16.56  
                  30.86     1:06.93 (36.07)     1:44.47 (37.54)     2:16.56 (32.09)
  5 O'Leary, Caroline         10 Bishop Kenny         2:17.52    2:17.95  
                  29.18     1:03.46 (34.28)     1:45.81 (42.35)     2:17.95 (32.14)
  6 Hassler, Kaci             SO Mosl                 2:18.22    2:18.40  
                  29.36     1:04.75 (35.39)     1:45.05 (40.30)     2:18.40 (33.35)
  7 Parsons, Christine        FR Raiders              2:14.97    2:18.73  
                  29.18     1:02.26 (33.08)     1:44.21 (41.95)     2:18.73 (34.52)
  8 Leonard, Hillary          11 Columbia             2:18.84    2:19.86  
                  29.57     1:05.57 (36.00)     1:47.48 (41.91)     2:19.86 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Granfield, Tess            9 Wolfson              2:23.49    2:22.86  
                  31.50     1:07.88 (36.38)     1:50.45 (42.57)     2:22.86 (32.41)
 10 Cottle, Catherine         12 Chiles               2:25.44    2:23.86  
                  34.28     1:11.79 (37.51)     1:52.66 (40.87)     2:23.86 (31.20)
 11 Griffith, Logan           SO Fort Walton Bch      2:25.77    2:24.20  
                  30.61     1:07.46 (36.85)     1:50.01 (42.55)     2:24.20 (34.19)
 12 Ivanova, Anastasia         9 Stanton              2:19.99    2:24.38  
                  30.65     1:07.43 (36.78)     1:52.42 (44.99)     2:24.38 (31.96)
 13 Carlin, Shannon           11 Stanton              2:22.23    2:24.78  
                  32.32     1:08.71 (36.39)     1:50.13 (41.42)     2:24.78 (34.65)
 14 Schroeder, Koren          SO Dolphins             2:26.10    2:26.34  
                  30.78     1:08.60 (37.82)     1:51.97 (43.37)     2:26.34 (34.37)
 15 Crosby, Ashton            10 Nease                2:27.41    2:27.33  
                  30.71     1:10.35 (39.64)     1:53.45 (43.10)     2:27.33 (33.88)
 16 Crisco, Shelby            JR Whs                  2:25.68    2:29.27  
                  33.25     1:11.79 (38.54)     1:53.64 (41.85)     2:29.27 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Amy               11 Stanton              2:26.69    2:30.26  
                  33.78     1:14.03 (40.25)     1:53.66 (39.63)     2:30.26 (36.60)
 18 Brittingham, Taylor        9 Fleming Island       2:32.30    2:31.34  
                  32.09     1:09.35 (37.26)     1:56.43 (47.08)     2:31.34 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Attaway, Anna             11 Forrest              2:29.67    2:32.66  
                  31.56     1:09.89 (38.33)     1:55.17 (45.28)     2:32.66 (37.49)
 20 Freidrich, Corey          12 Chiles               2:31.84    2:33.30  
                  34.35     1:15.25 (40.90)     1:59.34 (44.09)     2:33.30 (33.96)
 21 Chatham, Amanda           12 Leon                 2:36.31    2:35.49  
                  33.12     1:13.58 (40.46)     2:00.07 (46.49)     2:35.49 (35.42)
 22 Wailes, Emily             10 Chiles               2:34.69    2:36.26  
                  34.25     1:12.39 (38.14)     2:00.94 (48.55)     2:36.26 (35.32)
 23 Hicks, Kaitlyn            11 Leon                 2:44.10    2:40.47  
                  34.15     1:14.30 (40.15)     2:03.46 (49.16)     2:40.47 (37.01)
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepler, Kirsty           10 Nease                 488.05     483.00  
  2 Clinard, Molly            SR Whs                   382.75     444.55  
  3 George, Christi           12 Nease                 403.80     410.50  
  4 Steve, Samantha           10 Bishop Kenny          403.45     401.60  
  5 Lewis, Nicole             SR Bay                   360.80     385.80  
  6 Copley, Nicole            11 Bishop Kenny          351.65     383.25  
  7 Mankoff, Jillian          JR Raiders               344.20     376.25  
  8 Thompson, Shannon          9 Nease                 363.00     375.95  
  9 Harvey, Morgan            12 Paxon                 363.60     373.40  
 10 Bremer, Alden             10 Bishop Kenny          364.00     352.85  
 11 Burton, Rebecca           JR Escambia              311.50     346.40  
 12 Whittle, Morgan            9 Stanton               330.15     343.65  
 13 Hayden, Alexandria        JR Whs                   301.35     323.40  
 14 Lenyo, Stephanie          SR Choctawhatchee        325.80     310.45  
 15 Mathews, Lindsey          SR Bay                   296.90     257.90  
 16 Kafitz, Megan             12 Chiles                287.55     223.45  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon (Tallahassee)                                1:43.53    1:42.63  
     1) Straubinger, Anna 10            2) Hinson, Sapphire 11            
     3) Spark, Sierra 11                4) Lieb, Jenny 12                 
                  25.61       51.66 (26.05)     1:16.93 (25.27)     1:42.63 (25.70)
  2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:42.78    1:43.38  
     1) Anderson, Mary Alice 11         2) O'Leary, Caroline 10           
     3) McGowan, Anne 12                4) Dicks, Chelsea 10              
                  25.64       51.15 (25.51)     1:17.94 (26.79)     1:43.38 (25.44)
  3 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               1:45.54    1:45.17  
     1) Hilton, Candice SO              2) Seaman, Brielle FR             
     3) McDermott, Mary FR              4) Hassler, Kaci SO               
                  26.33       52.82 (26.49)     1:19.43 (26.61)     1:45.17 (25.74)
  4 Pensacola                                         1:46.89    1:45.25  
     1) Macfarlane, Madelyn FR          2) Lozier, Anna SR                
     3) York, Julia SR                  4) Molchan, Stephanie SO          
                  26.41       52.77 (26.36)     1:19.80 (27.03)     1:45.25 (25.45)
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:44.20    1:45.53  
     1) Carlin, Shannon 11              2) Ivanova, Anastasia 9           
     3) Schnorr, Brittany 11            4) Blizzard, Shannon 10           
                  27.10       54.20 (27.10)     1:20.11 (25.91)     1:45.53 (25.42)
  6 Chiles (Tallahassee)                              1:46.64    1:45.89  
     1) Cottle, Allison 10              2) Rodda, Kelli 10                
     3) Rolle-Polk, Auriel 10           4) Schlak, Allison 10             
                  25.72       52.85 (27.13)     1:18.99 (26.14)     1:45.89 (26.90)
  7 Navarre                                           1:45.97    1:46.30  
     1) Brainerd, Katherine SR          2) Parsons, Christine FR          
     3) Black, Micaela SR               4) Kieffer, Courtney JR           
                  26.34       52.07 (25.73)     1:19.14 (27.07)     1:46.30 (27.16)
  8 Columbia (Lake City)                              1:45.80    1:46.31  
     1) Leonard, Hillary 11             2) Allison, Michelle 10           
     3) Smith, Heather 11               4) Sherrod, Marilee 11            
                  26.19       52.95 (26.76)     1:21.09 (28.14)     1:46.31 (25.22)
  9 Gulf Breeze                                       1:47.34    1:46.78  
     1) Atzhorn, Aileen JR              2) Schuler, Summer SR             
     3) Stevens, Brittany FR            4) Nowak, Michala SO              
                  26.72       53.75 (27.03)     1:21.43 (27.68)     1:46.78 (25.35)
 10 Fort Walton Beach                                 1:48.50    1:47.86  
     1) Jacobson, Jillian SO            2) Morgan, Jami JR                
     3) Allen, Kennedy FR               4) Chiccarelli, Elvira JR         
                  27.71       55.45 (27.74)     1:22.14 (26.69)     1:47.86 (25.72)
 11 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                      1:50.03    1:48.22  
     1) Carter, Kendall SO              2) Arsenault, Chelsea JR          
     3) Lenyo, Stephanie SR             4) Corvo, Cheryl FR               
                  26.36       54.71 (28.35)     1:22.39 (27.68)     1:48.22 (25.83)
 12 St. Augustine                                     1:49.94    1:48.79  
     1) Perez, Sara JR                  2) Gillespie, Stephanie JR        
     3) Santoriello, Nikki FR           4) Stewart, Jordan SR             
                  26.54       54.81 (28.27)     1:23.26 (28.45)     1:48.79 (25.53)
 13 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:49.54    1:49.18  
     1) Farrell, Morgan SR              2) Gurney, DeAnn JR               
     3) Crisco, Shelby JR               4) Duke, Taylor FR                
                  24.01       52.82 (28.81)     1:21.13 (28.31)     1:49.18 (28.05)
 14 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              1:48.69    1:49.71  
     1) Tillman, Madison 10             2) Dedrick, Sandi 12              
     3) Thompson, Kirsten 12            4) Grimes, Erin 12                
                  27.08       54.89 (27.81)     1:23.31 (28.42)     1:49.71 (26.40)
 15 Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach)                         1:48.93    1:50.19  
     1) Mucida, Bia 9                   2) Jenkins, Morgan 9              
     3) Kahlbaugh, Kathryn 10           4) Locke, Jordan 12               
                  27.55       55.03 (27.48)     1:22.77 (27.74)     1:50.19 (27.42)
 16 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      1:47.53    1:50.88  
     1) Matsko, Lindsay 9               2) Whitaker, Emily 12             
     3) Surdyke, Lauren 10              4) Switanek, Kiley 10             
                  27.48       56.31 (28.83)     1:24.20 (27.89)     1:50.88 (26.68)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pensacola                                         3:50.41    3:43.47  
     1) Molchan, Stephanie SO           2) Lozier, Anna SR                
     3) Nicholson, Haley SO             4) Molchan, Jennifer SR           
                  27.43       56.92 (56.92)     1:24.19 (27.27)     1:53.98 (57.06)
        2:20.17 (26.19)     2:49.35 (55.37)     3:15.16 (25.81)     3:43.47 (54.12)
  2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       3:44.40    3:46.07  
     1) Anderson, Mary Alice 11         2) O'Leary, Caroline 10           
     3) King, Sydney 11                 4) Dicks, Chelsea 10              
                  27.23       56.06 (56.06)     1:22.97 (26.91)     1:52.61 (56.55)
        2:20.89 (28.28)     2:51.62 (59.01)     3:17.74 (26.12)     3:46.07 (54.45)
  3 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               3:45.19    3:46.70  
     1) Hilton, Candice SO              2) McDermott, Mary FR             
     3) Evans, Sara SO                  4) Delaney, Lauren JR             
                  28.46       59.10 (59.10)     1:26.34 (27.24)     1:56.26 (57.16)
        2:22.96 (26.70)     2:51.31 (55.05)     3:17.51 (26.20)     3:46.70 (55.39)
  4 Leon (Tallahassee)                                3:50.15    3:48.50  
     1) Spark, Sierra 11                2) Tome-Munson, Jorgi 11          
     3) Buehner, Anja 11                4) Hinson, Sapphire 11            
                  27.23       57.66 (57.66)     1:24.87 (27.21)     1:53.84 (56.18)
        2:21.89 (28.05)     2:51.81 (57.97)     3:18.67 (26.86)     3:48.50 (56.69)
  5 Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach)                         3:50.87    3:50.70  
     1) Gerkens, Kristen 10             2) Jenkins, Morgan 9              
     3) Wenzel, Kelsie 12               4) Santillo, Amanda 9             
                  27.16       55.87 (55.87)     1:24.36 (28.49)   1:56.52 (1:00.65)
        2:23.94 (27.42)     2:53.20 (56.68)     3:20.66 (27.46)     3:50.70 (57.50)
  6 Chiles (Tallahassee)                              3:54.50    3:53.25  
     1) Cottle, Allison 10              2) Cottle, Catherine 12           
     3) Rolle-Polk, Auriel 10           4) Rodda, Kelli 10                
                  27.94       56.28 (56.28)     1:25.11 (28.83)     1:55.83 (59.55)
        2:23.87 (28.04)     2:54.65 (58.82)     3:22.55 (27.90)     3:53.25 (58.60)
  7 Fort Walton Beach                                 4:03.37    3:58.08  
     1) Griffith, Logan SO              2) Jacobson, Jillian SO           
     3) Gladstone, Jessica SO           4) Chiccarelli, Elvira JR         
                  28.65       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.07 (28.46)     1:59.60 (59.99)
        2:28.63 (29.03)   3:01.92 (1:02.32)     3:28.37 (26.45)     3:58.08 (56.16)
  8 Gulf Breeze                                       4:04.98    4:02.51  
     1) Ogurek, Ashley JR               2) Schroeder, Koren SO            
     3) Walden, Madeline FR             4) Tibbs, Morgan SR               
                  28.58   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:28.39 (27.78)     2:00.21 (59.60)
        2:29.16 (28.95)     3:00.06 (59.85)     3:29.78 (29.72)   4:02.51 (1:02.45)
  9 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            3:59.73    4:03.00  
     1) Tanner, Mallory 12              2) Carlin, Shannon 11             
     3) Friedman, Leah 9                4) Smith, Lauren 10               
                  28.95   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:30.56 (29.20)   2:02.89 (1:01.53)
        2:32.59 (29.70)   3:05.54 (1:02.65)     3:33.63 (28.09)     4:03.00 (57.46)
 10 Bay (Panama City)                                 4:12.51    4:09.84  
     1) Lewis, Nicole SR                2) Stewart, Jacqueline SR         
     3) Broersma, Rebecca JR            4) Crawford, Olivia SR            
                  28.99   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:32.56 (29.97)   2:09.57 (1:06.98)
        2:34.86 (25.29)     3:08.20 (58.63)     3:36.60 (28.40)   4:09.84 (1:01.64)
 11 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              4:18.44    4:13.34  
     1) Tillman, Madison 10             2) Dedrick, Sandi 12              
     3) Thompson, Erin 9                4) Berger, Laura 10               
                  29.35   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:31.97 (31.16)   2:06.19 (1:05.38)
        2:36.23 (30.04)   3:10.29 (1:04.10)     3:39.74 (29.45)   4:13.34 (1:03.05)
 12 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      4:14.29    4:13.69  
     1) Brittingham, Taylor 9           2) Edmondson, Shaina 10           
     3) Surdyke, Lauren 10              4) Matsko, Lindsay 9              
                  30.05   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:31.94 (29.91)   2:06.50 (1:04.47)
        2:35.96 (29.46)   3:10.49 (1:03.99)     3:39.74 (29.25)   4:13.69 (1:03.20)
 13 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            4:12.53    4:13.74  
     1) Bull, Abigail 11                2) Tamblyn, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Granfield, Tess 9               4) Phillips, Alexandra 10         
                  30.22   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:35.87 (31.89)   2:12.49 (1:08.51)
        2:40.88 (28.39)     3:12.06 (59.57)     3:41.56 (29.50)   4:13.74 (1:01.68)
 14 St. Augustine                                     4:10.18    4:15.15  
     1) Santoriello, Nikki FR           2) Sanders, Sterling SR           
     3) Lekas, Stefanie JR              4) Perez, Sara JR                 
                  30.45   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:35.63 (31.68)   2:10.63 (1:06.68)
        2:41.37 (30.74)   3:15.90 (1:05.27)     3:44.46 (28.56)     4:15.15 (59.25)
 15 Pace                                              4:12.35    4:17.02  
     1) Mackiewicz, Lauren FR           2) Dawson, Marisa SR              
     3) Hooker, Deona SR                4) Lewis, Christina SR            
                  30.27   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:34.67 (29.39)   2:08.67 (1:03.39)
        2:40.45 (31.78)   3:15.00 (1:06.33)     3:44.13 (29.13)   4:17.02 (1:02.02)
 -- Navarre                                           4:04.53         DQ  
     1) Hamilton, April SR              2) Craig, Jearim JR               
     3) Moorer, Taylor SO               4) Parsons, Christine FR          
                  29.00   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:30.57 (29.82)   2:03.61 (1:02.86)
        2:33.63 (30.02)   3:07.54 (1:03.93)     3:33.47 (25.93)          DQ (55.36)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:55.24    1:55.56  
     1) Blizzard, Shannon 10            2) Maurer, Amy 11                 
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 9            4) Schnorr, Brittany 11           
                  28.79     1:01.42 (32.63)     1:29.47 (28.05)     1:55.56 (26.09)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               1:56.40    1:56.72  
     1) Evans, Sara SO                  2) Hassler, Kaci SO               
     3) Seaman, Sierra JR               4) Delaney, Lauren JR             
                  31.46     1:03.35 (31.89)     1:32.14 (28.79)     1:56.72 (24.58)
  3 Leon (Tallahassee)                                1:56.05    1:57.07  
     1) Straubinger, Anna 10            2) Bartlett, Megan 10             
     3) Tome-Munson, Jorgi 11           4) Lieb, Jenny 12                 
                  29.33     1:03.53 (34.20)     1:31.66 (28.13)     1:57.07 (25.41)
  4 Columbia (Lake City)                              1:58.01    1:57.44  
     1) Sherrod, Marilee 11             2) Smith, Heather 11              
     3) Leonard, Hillary 11             4) Allison, Michelle 10           
                  30.32     1:04.92 (34.60)     1:30.88 (25.96)     1:57.44 (26.56)
  5 Pensacola                                         1:56.49    1:59.03  
     1) Macfarlane, Madelyn FR          2) Molchan, Jennifer SR           
     3) Nicholson, Haley SO             4) York, Julia SR                 
                  29.93     1:05.34 (35.41)     1:33.53 (28.19)     1:59.03 (25.50)
  6 Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach)                         1:58.11    1:59.07  
     1) Gerkens, Kristen 10             2) Santillo, Amanda 9             
     3) Crosby, Ashton 10               4) Wenzel, Kelsie 12              
                  29.29     1:02.84 (33.55)     1:33.10 (30.26)     1:59.07 (25.97)
  7 Gulf Breeze                                       1:59.30    1:59.85  
     1) Nowak, Michala SO               2) Atzhorn, Aileen JR             
     3) Stevens, Brittany FR            4) Schuler, Summer SR             
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)     1:32.34 (28.55)     1:59.85 (27.51)
  8 Washington (Pensacola)                            1:59.44    2:01.57  
     1) Farrell, Morgan SR              2) Crisco, Shelby JR              
     3) Duke, Taylor FR                 4) Knisely, Allie SR              
                  27.48     1:02.65 (35.17)     1:33.05 (30.40)     2:01.57 (28.52)
Consolation Final
  9 Navarre                                           2:00.81    2:04.45  
     1) Black, Micaela SR               2) Brainerd, Katherine SR         
     3) Kieffer, Courtney JR            4) Hamilton, April SR             
                  32.31     1:05.65 (33.34)     1:36.04 (30.39)     2:04.45 (28.41)
 10 Chiles (Tallahassee)                              2:04.65    2:05.66  
     1) Eppes, Megan 11                 2) Rudolph, Mary 9                
     3) Rolling, Tyler 11               4) Schlak, Allison 10             
                  32.59     1:07.86 (35.27)     1:38.12 (30.26)     2:05.66 (27.54)
 11 Fort Walton Beach                                 2:04.95    2:06.74  
     1) Griffith, Logan SO              2) Gladstone, Jessica SO          
     3) Tyree, Savannah FR              4) Allen, Kennedy FR              
                  33.06     1:08.74 (35.68)     1:39.50 (30.76)     2:06.74 (27.24)
 12 Lincoln (Tallahassee)                             2:05.87    2:07.34  
     1) Power, Maggie 10                2) Bowman, Amber 11               
     3) Cummins, Amanda 12              4) Whitehead, Whitney 11          
                  33.22     1:09.09 (35.87)     1:39.63 (30.54)     2:07.34 (27.71)
 13 St. Augustine                                     2:05.03    2:07.97  
     1) Gillespie, Stephanie JR         2) Powell, Samantha SO            
     3) Perez, Sara JR                  4) Stewart, Jordan SR             
                  33.69     1:11.03 (37.34)     1:41.07 (30.04)     2:07.97 (26.90)
 14 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       2:07.29    2:09.70  
     1) Strom, Suzanne 12               2) Klinepeter, Elizabeth 10       
     3) King, Sydney 11                 4) McGowan, Anne 12               
                  34.53     1:13.23 (38.70)     1:43.11 (29.88)     2:09.70 (26.59)
 15 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              2:06.14    2:11.31  
     1) Grimes, Erin 12                 2) Thompson, Erin 9               
     3) Tillman, Madison 10             4) Dedrick, Sandi 12              
                  32.58     1:10.50 (37.92)     1:43.07 (32.57)     2:11.31 (28.24)
 16 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      2:01.95    2:11.36  
     1) Surdyke, Lauren 10              2) Matsko, Lindsay 9              
     3) Switanek, Kiley 10              4) Fritts, Lacey 11               
                  33.29     1:09.55 (36.26)     1:40.27 (30.72)     2:11.36 (31.09)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:55.71    1:55.24  
     1) Blizzard, Shannon 10            2) Maurer, Amy 11                 
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 9            4) Schnorr, Brittany 11           
                  28.28     1:01.25 (32.97)     1:29.11 (27.86)     1:55.24 (26.13)
  2 Leon (Tallahassee)                                1:56.23    1:56.05  
     1) Straubinger, Anna 10            2) Bartlett, Megan 10             
     3) Tome-Munson, Jorgi 11           4) Lieb, Jenny 12                 
                  29.04     1:02.84 (33.80)     1:30.66 (27.82)     1:56.05 (25.39)
  3 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               1:57.11    1:56.40  
     1) Evans, Sara SO                  2) Hassler, Kaci SO               
     3) Seaman, Sierra JR               4) Delaney, Lauren JR             
                  30.27     1:02.32 (32.05)     1:31.42 (29.10)     1:56.40 (24.98)
  4 Pensacola                                         1:58.88    1:56.49  
     1) Macfarlane, Madelyn FR          2) York, Julia SR                 
     3) Nicholson, Haley SO             4) Molchan, Jennifer SR           

                  28.82     1:03.72 (34.90)     1:31.54 (27.82)     1:56.49 (24.95)
  5 Columbia (Lake City)                              1:57.57    1:58.01  
     1) Sherrod, Marilee 11             2) Smith, Heather 11              
     3) Leonard, Hillary 11             4) Allison, Michelle 10           
                  29.16     1:05.02 (35.86)     1:32.01 (26.99)     1:58.01 (26.00)
  6 Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach)                         1:57.37    1:58.11  
     1) Gerkens, Kristen 10             2) Santillo, Amanda 9             
     3) Crosby, Ashton 10               4) Wenzel, Kelsie 12              
                  28.78     1:02.10 (33.32)     1:32.27 (30.17)     1:58.11 (25.84)
  7 Gulf Breeze                                       1:57.74    1:59.30  
     1) Nowak, Michala SO               2) Atzhorn, Aileen JR             
     3) Stevens, Brittany FR            4) Schuler, Summer SR             
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)     1:31.96 (28.54)     1:59.30 (27.34)
  8 Washington (Pensacola)                            2:00.85    1:59.44  
     1) Farrell, Morgan SR              2) Crisco, Shelby JR              
     3) Duke, Taylor FR                 4) Knisely, Allie SR              
                  26.13     1:01.49 (35.36)     1:31.39 (29.90)     1:59.44 (28.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarre                                           2:04.10    2:00.81  
     1) Black, Micaela SR               2) Brainerd, Katherine SR         
     3) Kieffer, Courtney JR            4) Hamilton, April SR             
                  30.68     1:05.00 (34.32)     1:35.74 (30.74)     2:00.81 (25.07)
 10 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      2:00.33    2:01.95  
     1) Whitaker, Emily 12              2) Matsko, Lindsay 9              
     3) Switanek, Kiley 10              4) Reed, Cara 10                  
                  31.27     1:05.67 (34.40)     1:35.76 (30.09)     2:01.95 (26.19)
 11 Chiles (Tallahassee)                              2:05.74    2:04.65  
     1) Eppes, Megan 11                 2) Rudolph, Mary 9                
     3) Rolling, Tyler 11               4) Schlak, Allison 10             
                  31.72     1:06.69 (34.97)     1:37.66 (30.97)     2:04.65 (26.99)
 12 Fort Walton Beach                                 2:01.72    2:04.95  
     1) Griffith, Logan SO              2) Gladstone, Jessica SO          
     3) Tyree, Savannah FR              4) Allen, Kennedy FR              
                  32.29     1:08.28 (35.99)     1:38.43 (30.15)     2:04.95 (26.52)
 13 St. Augustine                                     2:06.22    2:05.03  
     1) Gillespie, Stephanie JR         2) Powell, Samantha SO            
     3) Perez, Sara JR                  4) Stewart, Jordan SR             
                  32.83     1:09.11 (36.28)     1:39.57 (30.46)     2:05.03 (25.46)
 14 Lincoln (Tallahassee)                             2:10.07    2:05.87  
     1) Power, Maggie 10                2) Bowman, Amber 11               
     3) Cummins, Amanda 12              4) Whitehead, Whitney 11          
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)     1:38.00 (29.89)     2:05.87 (27.87)
 15 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              2:08.72    2:06.14  
     1) Grimes, Erin 12                 2) Thompson, Erin 9               
     3) Tillman, Madison 10             4) Dedrick, Sandi 12              
                  30.92     1:06.74 (35.82)     1:38.30 (31.56)     2:06.14 (27.84)
 16 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       2:05.56    2:07.29  
     1) Strom, Suzanne 12               2) Klinepeter, Elizabeth 10       
     3) King, Sydney 11                 4) McGowan, Anne 12               
                  33.79     1:11.46 (37.67)     1:40.16 (28.70)     2:07.29 (27.13)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Brothers, Beau            SR Bay                    21.79      21.98  
  2 Sprowls, Peter            11 Chiles                 22.27      22.17  
  3 Scolari, Mattia           12 Fleming Island         23.02      22.69  
  4 Shackelford, Joseph       SR Fort Walton Bch        22.72      22.82  
  5 Zumbar, Christopher       12 Fernandina Beach       23.06      22.83  
  6 Wohlrab, Julian           SR Whs                    23.29      23.12  
  7 Simmons, Jesse            SO Fort Walton Bch        23.05      23.19  
  8 Wimberly, Chad            10 Fleming Island         23.43      23.23  
Consolation Final
  9 Berdanier, Garrett        SR Bay                    23.56      23.36  
 10 Birk, Antonio              9 Leon                   23.48      23.81  
 11 Bernhardt, Michael        SR Mosl                   23.60      23.93  
 12 Page, Zack                12 Fleming Island         23.68      24.10  
 13 Scott, Thomas Brad        11 Nease                  23.57      24.20  
 14 White, Michaeel           12 Paxon                  23.67      24.63  
 15 Flynn, James              11 Wolfson                23.71      24.66  
 16 Hazelwood, James          SR Fort Walton Bch        23.59      25.44  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brothers, Beau            SR Bay                    21.94      21.79  
  2 Sprowls, Peter            11 Chiles                 22.40      22.27  
  3 Shackelford, Joseph       SR Fort Walton Bch        22.64      22.72  
  4 Scolari, Mattia           12 Fleming Island         22.61      23.02  
  5 Simmons, Jesse            SO Fort Walton Bch        23.73      23.05  
  6 Zumbar, Christopher       12 Fernandina Beach       23.07      23.06  
  7 Wohlrab, Julian           SR Whs                    23.51      23.29  
  8 Wimberly, Chad            10 Fleming Island         23.52      23.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Birk, Antonio              9 Leon                   23.80      23.48  
 10 Berdanier, Garrett        SR Bay                    23.52      23.56  
 11 Scott, Thomas Brad        11 Nease                  23.77      23.57  
 12 Hazelwood, James          SR Fort Walton Bch        23.82      23.59  
 13 Bernhardt, Michael        SR Mosl                   23.79      23.60  
 14 White, Michaeel           12 Paxon                  23.25      23.67  
 15 Page, Zack                12 Fleming Island         23.46      23.68  
 16 Flynn, James              11 Wolfson                23.58      23.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tuggle, Eli               11 Columbia               23.66      23.74  
 18 Edwards, Zachary           9 Bishop Kenny           23.17      23.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Figaro, Wesley            12 Wolfson                24.38      24.07  
 20 Moore, Joel               10 First Coast            24.15      24.39  
 21 Wampler, Alex              9 Lincoln                24.67      24.50  
 22 Rigdon, Ben               12 Columbia               25.21      25.27  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brothers, Beau            SR Bay                    49.08      48.34  
                  23.30       48.34 (25.04)                                        
  2 Proudfoot, Simon          11 Stanton                48.32      48.49  
                  23.32       48.49 (25.17)                                        
  3 Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael  FR Rutherford             49.33      48.97  
                  23.84       48.97 (25.13)                                        
  4 Donahue, Chris            JR Whs                    49.13      49.50  
                  23.43       49.50 (26.07)                                        
  5 Scolari, Mattia           12 Fleming Island         50.44      50.83  
                  24.22       50.83 (26.61)                                        
  6 Berdanier, Garrett        SR Bay                    52.13      51.23  
                  24.63       51.23 (26.60)                                        
  7 Birk, Antonio              9 Leon                   52.09      51.86  
                  24.88       51.86 (26.98)                                        
  8 Bernhardt, Michael        SR Mosl                   51.74      51.95  
                  24.80       51.95 (27.15)                                        
  9 Harris, Tyler             12 Bishop Kenny           51.59      52.11  
                  25.01       52.11 (27.10)                                        
 10 White, Michaeel           12 Paxon                  51.29      52.16  
                  24.40       52.16 (27.76)                                        
 11 Dziokonski, Eric          JR Choctawhatchee         53.16      52.48  
                  24.80       52.48 (27.68)                                        
 12 McMillen, Karl            SR Whs                    52.79      52.73  
                  24.71       52.73 (28.02)                                        
 13 Wimberly, Chad            10 Fleming Island         54.70      52.80  
                  25.42       52.80 (27.38)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas Brad        11 Nease                  53.77      53.03  
                  25.00       53.03 (28.03)                                        
 15 Tuggle, Eli               11 Columbia               52.97      53.12  
                  25.16       53.12 (27.96)                                        
 16 Conant, Cody              FR Fort Walton Bch        53.27      53.25  
                  25.14       53.25 (28.11)                                        
 17 Flynn, James              11 Wolfson                52.45      53.50  
                  25.52       53.50 (27.98)                                        
 18 Moore, Joel               10 First Coast            54.13      55.00  
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)                                        
 19 Shill, Carter             11 Fleming Island         55.64      55.62  
                  26.52       55.62 (29.10)                                        
 20 Britt, Lawrence           10 Fleming Island         55.30      55.86  
                  25.95       55.86 (29.91)                                        
 21 Rigdon, Ben               12 Columbia               56.05      56.17  
                  26.58       56.17 (29.59)                                        
 22 Meyer, William             9 Leon                   55.05      56.19  
                  26.79       56.19 (29.40)                                        
 23 Scott, Andrew             11 Stanton                54.95      57.02  
                  57.00        57.02 (0.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ziegler, Joe              11 Leon                 1:42.36    1:41.73  
                  23.99       49.98 (25.99)     1:16.26 (26.28)     1:41.73 (25.47)
  2 Proudfoot, Simon          11 Stanton              1:47.97    1:46.32  
                  25.57       53.15 (27.58)     1:20.01 (26.86)     1:46.32 (26.31)
  3 Pichardo, Rafael          11 Wolfson              1:47.28    1:46.51  
                  25.50       52.72 (27.22)     1:19.85 (27.13)     1:46.51 (26.66)
  4 Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael  FR Rutherford           1:47.03    1:47.48  
                  25.24       52.52 (27.28)     1:19.95 (27.43)     1:47.48 (27.53)
  5 Dix, Patrick              10 Leon                 1:50.43    1:51.23  
                  26.21       54.55 (28.34)     1:23.21 (28.66)     1:51.23 (28.02)
  6 Morden, Ben               12 Chiles               1:53.16    1:51.45  
                  26.40       54.89 (28.49)     1:23.49 (28.60)     1:51.45 (27.96)
  7 Sanborn, Brian            FR Pensacola            1:52.79    1:52.33  
                  26.49       55.13 (28.64)     1:24.07 (28.94)     1:52.33 (28.26)
  8 Strom, Theodore           10 Bishop Kenny         1:51.03    1:53.53  
                  25.58       53.94 (28.36)     1:23.46 (29.52)     1:53.53 (30.07)
Consolation Final
  9 Galler, Duncan            10 Stanton              1:56.30    1:56.48  
                  26.92       55.96 (29.04)     1:26.52 (30.56)     1:56.48 (29.96)
 10 Pollard, William          JR Pensacola            1:55.05    1:56.57  
                  27.73       58.30 (30.57)     1:28.37 (30.07)     1:56.57 (28.20)
 11 Mai, Thanh                SR Whs                  2:00.12    2:00.30  
                  28.53       58.48 (29.95)     1:29.30 (30.82)     2:00.30 (31.00)
 12 Jestice, Dylan            SO Mosl                 2:00.30    2:01.12  
                  27.99       58.42 (30.43)     1:30.23 (31.81)     2:01.12 (30.89)
 13 Griffith, Scott           11 Leon                 2:02.53    2:01.13  
                  29.49     1:00.76 (31.27)     1:31.45 (30.69)     2:01.13 (29.68)
 14 Leonard, Phillip           9 Columbia             2:03.07    2:02.57  
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)     1:31.35 (31.35)     2:02.57 (31.22)
 15 Coleman, Colin            SR Pace                 2:02.60    2:04.88  
                  27.55       59.62 (32.07)     1:32.54 (32.92)     2:04.88 (32.34)
 16 Hyde, Derek               11 Columbia             2:01.85    2:05.76  
                  28.19     1:00.45 (32.26)     1:33.50 (33.05)     2:05.76 (32.26)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Joe              11 Leon                 1:41.60    1:42.36  
                  24.09       50.61 (26.52)     1:16.96 (26.35)     1:42.36 (25.40)
  2 Faulhaber, Kevin-Michael  FR Rutherford           1:47.80    1:47.03  
                  25.02       52.13 (27.11)     1:19.53 (27.40)     1:47.03 (27.50)
  3 Pichardo, Rafael          11 Wolfson              1:46.51    1:47.28  
                  25.48       52.87 (27.39)     1:20.15 (27.28)     1:47.28 (27.13)
  4 Proudfoot, Simon          11 Stanton              1:45.81    1:47.97  
                  24.93       51.86 (26.93)     1:19.54 (27.68)     1:47.97 (28.43)
  5 Dix, Patrick              10 Leon                 1:51.90    1:50.43  
                  25.85       54.29 (28.44)     1:22.55 (28.26)     1:50.43 (27.88)
  6 Strom, Theodore           10 Bishop Kenny         1:53.41    1:51.03  
                  24.77       52.42 (27.65)     1:21.31 (28.89)     1:51.03 (29.72)
  7 Sanborn, Brian            FR Pensacola            1:55.80    1:52.79  
                  26.23       55.18 (28.95)     1:24.49 (29.31)     1:52.79 (28.30)
  8 Morden, Ben               12 Chiles               1:52.47    1:53.16  
                  26.02       54.06 (28.04)     1:23.27 (29.21)     1:53.16 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pollard, William          JR Pensacola            1:58.21    1:55.05  
                  25.69       54.46 (28.77)     1:24.58 (30.12)     1:55.05 (30.47)
 10 Galler, Duncan            10 Stanton              1:55.94    1:56.30  
                  26.86       55.83 (28.97)     1:26.06 (30.23)     1:56.30 (30.24)
 11 Mai, Thanh                SR Whs                  2:01.55    2:00.12  
                  27.88       57.10 (29.22)     1:28.19 (31.09)     2:00.12 (31.93)
 12 Jestice, Dylan            SO Mosl                 2:00.46    2:00.30  
                  28.02       58.52 (30.50)     1:29.62 (31.10)     2:00.30 (30.68)
 13 Hyde, Derek               11 Columbia             2:05.58    2:01.85  
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)     1:30.33 (31.65)     2:01.85 (31.52)
 14 Griffith, Scott           11 Leon                 2:02.84    2:02.53  
                  28.17       58.98 (30.81)     1:30.63 (31.65)     2:02.53 (31.90)
 15 Coleman, Colin            SR Pace                 2:01.82    2:02.60  
                  27.10       58.12 (31.02)     1:30.54 (32.42)     2:02.60 (32.06)
 16 Leonard, Phillip           9 Columbia             2:03.76    2:03.07  
                  28.74     1:00.15 (31.41)     1:31.66 (31.51)     2:03.07 (31.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Jake              SO Dolphins             2:03.07    2:03.39  
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)     1:31.54 (31.88)     2:03.39 (31.85)
 18 Stevenson, Paul           12 Nease                2:04.29    2:03.51  
                  27.61       58.61 (31.00)     1:31.12 (32.51)     2:03.51 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tuerk, John               12 Bishop Kenny         2:03.95    2:06.25  
                  28.51       59.84 (31.33)     1:33.05 (33.21)     2:06.25 (33.20)
 20 Gunn, Ross                FR Dolphins             2:01.72    2:06.85  
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)     1:35.39 (33.15)     2:06.85 (31.46)
 21 Shill, Carter             11 Fleming Island       2:04.69    2:08.21  
                  27.33       59.34 (32.01)     1:33.49 (34.15)     2:08.21 (34.72)
 22 Taylor, Troy               9 Leon                 2:15.87    2:08.80  
                  29.19     1:01.74 (32.55)     1:35.35 (33.61)     2:08.80 (33.45)
 23 Smith III, Trey           JR St. Augustine        2:09.32    2:12.44  
                  29.32     1:02.92 (33.60)     1:37.67 (34.75)     2:12.44 (34.77)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Joe              11 Leon                 4:39.06    4:39.24  
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)     1:22.44 (28.45)     1:51.10 (28.66)
        2:19.85 (28.75)     2:48.70 (28.85)     3:16.22 (27.52)     3:44.37 (28.15)
        4:12.37 (28.00)     4:39.24 (26.87)                                        
  2 Ervin, Scott              10 Chiles               4:45.81    4:44.65  
                  25.37       53.62 (28.25)     1:22.64 (29.02)     1:51.96 (29.32)
        2:21.20 (29.24)     2:49.40 (28.20)     3:19.29 (29.89)     3:48.36 (29.07)
        4:17.42 (29.06)     4:44.65 (27.23)                                        
  3 Pichardo, Rafael          11 Wolfson              4:52.54    4:45.73  
                  26.50       54.94 (28.44)     1:23.61 (28.67)     1:52.37 (28.76)
        2:21.22 (28.85)     2:49.98 (28.76)     3:18.88 (28.90)     3:47.84 (28.96)
        4:16.96 (29.12)     4:45.73 (28.77)                                        
  4 Sanborn, Brian            FR Pensacola            4:59.05    4:52.91  
                  26.57       55.92 (29.35)     1:25.58 (29.66)     1:55.26 (29.68)
        2:24.86 (29.60)     2:55.07 (30.21)     3:24.92 (29.85)     3:54.80 (29.88)
        4:24.78 (29.98)     4:52.91 (28.13)                                        
  5 Morden, Ben               12 Chiles               5:08.80    5:04.21  
                  27.61       57.80 (30.19)     1:28.98 (31.18)     1:59.96 (30.98)
        2:30.95 (30.99)     3:02.02 (31.07)     3:32.39 (30.37)     4:03.49 (31.10)
        4:34.29 (30.80)     5:04.21 (29.92)                                        
  6 Strom, Theodore           10 Bishop Kenny         5:06.53    5:04.28  
                  25.97       55.10 (29.13)     1:25.58 (30.48)     1:57.04 (31.46)
        2:27.28 (30.24)     2:58.49 (31.21)     3:29.28 (30.79)     4:01.87 (32.59)
        4:33.23 (31.36)     5:04.28 (31.05)                                        
  7 Galler, Duncan            10 Stanton              5:11.09    5:10.45  
                  26.60       55.48 (28.88)     1:25.87 (30.39)     1:56.97 (31.10)
        2:28.40 (31.43)     3:00.51 (32.11)     3:33.05 (32.54)     4:05.95 (32.90)
        4:38.60 (32.65)     5:10.45 (31.85)                                        
  8 Lawrence, William         11 Bishop Kenny         5:12.80    5:14.81  
                  28.07       58.80 (30.73)     1:31.26 (32.46)     2:02.84 (31.58)
        2:35.10 (32.26)     3:07.83 (32.73)     3:39.79 (31.96)     4:11.89 (32.10)
        4:43.43 (31.54)     5:14.81 (31.38)                                        
  9 Killian, Davied           10 Nease                5:33.34    5:20.91  
                  27.50       58.72 (31.22)     1:30.77 (32.05)     2:03.18 (32.41)
        2:35.88 (32.70)     3:08.77 (32.89)     3:42.10 (33.33)     4:15.75 (33.65)
        4:49.21 (33.46)     5:20.91 (31.70)                                        
 10 Lind, Wes                  9 Lincoln              5:26.26    5:24.67  
                  28.51     1:00.10 (31.59)     1:33.04 (32.94)     2:06.49 (33.45)
        2:39.94 (33.45)     3:13.34 (33.40)     3:46.57 (33.23)     4:19.35 (32.78)
        4:52.62 (33.27)     5:24.67 (32.05)                                        
 11 Leonard, Phillip           9 Columbia             5:34.91    5:26.15  
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)     1:34.62 (32.53)     2:07.42 (32.80)
        2:40.38 (32.96)     3:13.61 (33.23)     3:47.07 (33.46)     4:20.86 (33.79)
        4:53.88 (33.02)     5:26.15 (32.27)                                        
 12 Jestice, Dylan            SO Mosl                 5:39.63    5:27.66  
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)     1:34.19 (33.13)     2:08.30 (34.11)
        2:42.36 (34.06)     3:16.19 (33.83)     3:50.66 (34.47)     4:23.79 (33.13)
        4:57.21 (33.42)     5:27.66 (30.45)                                        
 13 Seely, Casey              FR Pensacola            5:30.62    5:28.53  
                  28.86     1:01.63 (32.77)     1:35.28 (33.65)     2:09.15 (33.87)
        2:42.70 (33.55)     3:16.22 (33.52)     3:50.13 (33.91)     4:23.70 (33.57)
        4:56.92 (33.22)     5:28.53 (31.61)                                        
 14 Griffith, Scott           11 Leon                 5:35.47    5:29.04  
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:36.02 (32.89)     2:09.46 (33.44)
        2:43.60 (34.14)     3:16.70 (33.10)     3:50.33 (33.63)     4:23.90 (33.57)
        4:57.68 (33.78)     5:29.04 (31.36)                                        
 15 Miller, James             FR Whs                  5:39.22    5:31.84  
                  28.79     1:00.59 (31.80)     1:34.04 (33.45)     2:07.90 (33.86)
        2:42.16 (34.26)     3:16.34 (34.18)     3:50.54 (34.20)     4:24.92 (34.38)
        4:59.07 (34.15)     5:31.84 (32.77)                                        
 16 Barber, Adam              SR Mosl                 5:40.38    5:38.42  
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)     1:38.25 (34.29)     2:13.28 (35.03)
        2:47.67 (34.39)     3:22.36 (34.69)     3:56.72 (34.36)     4:31.53 (34.81)
        5:06.50 (34.97)     5:38.42 (31.92)                                        
 17 Wilson, Jake              SO Dolphins             5:40.44    5:38.59  
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:38.11 (34.80)     2:13.10 (34.99)
        2:48.13 (35.03)     3:23.12 (34.99)     3:58.06 (34.94)     4:32.39 (34.33)
        5:06.08 (33.69)     5:38.59 (32.51)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Ryan             SR Choctawhatchee       5:41.70    5:39.09  
                  27.96     1:00.23 (32.27)     1:33.94 (33.71)     2:08.31 (34.37)
        2:42.33 (34.02)     3:17.15 (34.82)     3:52.49 (35.34)     4:28.19 (35.70)
        5:03.90 (35.71)     5:39.09 (35.19)                                        
 19 Quintana, Alexander       JR Mosl                 5:41.99    5:42.27  
                  29.56     1:01.74 (32.18)     1:35.13 (33.39)     2:09.19 (34.06)
        2:44.02 (34.83)     3:19.45 (35.43)     3:55.06 (35.61)     4:31.65 (36.59)
        5:07.73 (36.08)     5:42.27 (34.54)                                        
 20 Hyde, Derek               11 Columbia             5:48.93    5:45.74  
                  28.43     1:00.21 (31.78)     1:33.99 (33.78)     2:08.14 (34.15)
        2:42.71 (34.57)     3:18.26 (35.55)     3:55.74 (37.48)     4:33.64 (37.90)
        5:11.08 (37.44)     5:45.74 (34.66)                                        
 21 Snodgrass, Robert         11 Nease                5:48.72    5:50.55  
                  29.07     1:03.02 (33.95)     1:37.51 (34.49)     2:12.61 (35.10)
        2:48.47 (35.86)     3:24.94 (36.47)     4:01.85 (36.91)     4:37.76 (35.91)
        5:14.78 (37.02)     5:50.55 (35.77)                                        
 22 Taylor, Troy               9 Leon                 6:06.33    5:53.81  
                  29.74     1:03.36 (33.62)     1:38.34 (34.98)     2:13.27 (34.93)
        2:48.45 (35.18)     3:24.33 (35.88)     4:01.48 (37.15)     4:40.09 (38.61)
        5:17.42 (37.33)     5:53.81 (36.39)                                        
 23 Perry, Mitchell           12 First Coast          5:56.99    5:56.62  
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)     1:38.37 (34.84)     2:14.53 (36.16)
        2:51.37 (36.84)     3:28.93 (37.56)     4:07.05 (38.12)     4:45.00 (37.95)
        5:20.87 (35.87)     5:56.62 (35.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePadua, Raymond          10 Bishop Kenny           55.92      54.82  
                  26.47       54.82 (28.35)                                        
  2 Leonard, Matthew          12 Columbia               56.36      56.16  
                  27.46       56.16 (28.70)                                        
  3 Hill, Cory                SR Choctawhatchee         58.44      56.20  
                  27.29       56.20 (28.91)                                        
  4 Shropshire, Patrick       12 Chiles                 57.56      58.49  
                  28.48       58.49 (30.01)                                        
  5 McKinney, Blake           SR Whs                  1:00.41      59.37  
                  28.71       59.37 (30.66)                                        
  6 Kleinbeck, Teague         11 Fleming Island         59.03      59.57  
                  29.05       59.57 (30.52)                                        
  7 Dekle, Blake              11 Columbia             1:01.20    1:00.21  
                  29.42     1:00.21 (30.79)                                        
  8 Dziokonski, Eric          JR Choctawhatchee       1:02.58    1:00.63  
                  29.73     1:00.63 (30.90)                                        
  9 Brown, Chester            JR Mosl                 1:00.82    1:00.98  
                  29.27     1:00.98 (31.71)                                        
 10 Woodcock, Michael         12 Nease                1:02.93    1:01.24  
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)                                        
 11 Seely, Casey              FR Pensacola            1:01.72    1:01.55  
                  29.91     1:01.55 (31.64)                                        
 12 Napier, Matt              10 Lincoln              1:06.61    1:01.60  
                  30.28     1:01.60 (31.32)                                        
 13 Peters, Anthony            9 Lincoln              1:02.18    1:01.62  
                  30.64     1:01.62 (30.98)                                        
 13 Harris, Tyler             12 Bishop Kenny         1:01.99    1:01.62  
                  30.10     1:01.62 (31.52)                                        
 15 Hicks, Sean               JR Mosl                 1:02.38    1:02.15  
                  30.05     1:02.15 (32.10)                                        
 16 Gunn, Ross                FR Dolphins             1:01.38    1:02.16  
                  30.21     1:02.16 (31.95)                                        
 17 Totten, Charles            9 Bishop Kenny         1:04.07    1:03.75  
                  31.00     1:03.75 (32.75)                                        
 18 Rudolph, Nicholas          9 Chiles               1:03.78    1:03.80  
                  30.42     1:03.80 (33.38)                                        
 19 Cottrill, Daniel          FR Mosl                 1:02.20    1:03.86  
                  31.48     1:03.86 (32.38)                                        
 20 Amidon, Trey              10 Stanton              1:08.58    1:06.31  
                  32.30     1:06.31 (34.01)                                        
 21 Killian, Peter            10 Nease                1:04.98    1:06.47  
                  32.07     1:06.47 (34.40)                                        
 22 Gibson, Eric              10 Terry Parker         1:11.21    1:06.60  
                1:06.71         1:06.60 ( )                                        
 23 Guthart, Rob              10 Paxon                1:07.94    1:08.04  
                  33.33     1:08.04 (34.71)                                        
 24 Kelch, Dylan              10 Ridgeview            1:07.79    1:08.43  
                  32.34     1:08.43 (36.09)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berrios, Luis             SR Whs                  1:05.44    1:01.76  
                  28.94     1:01.76 (32.82)                                        
  2 Pollard, William          JR Pensacola            1:05.11    1:02.58  
                  29.51     1:02.58 (33.07)                                        
  3 Updike, Thomas            JR Tate                 1:04.56    1:02.65  
                  29.48     1:02.65 (33.17)                                        
  4 Donahue, Chris            JR Whs                  1:01.86    1:02.80  
                  29.14     1:02.80 (33.66)                                        
  5 Irvin, Kent               JR St. Augustine        1:04.15    1:03.42  
                  30.14     1:03.42 (33.28)                                        
  6 Gladstone, Blake          JR Fort Walton Bch      1:05.36    1:03.71  
                  29.12     1:03.71 (34.59)                                        
  7 Morley, Gus               10 Chiles               1:05.48    1:04.27  
                  30.21     1:04.27 (34.06)                                        
  8 Love, Brendan             12 Fleming Island       1:04.14    1:04.95  
                  30.20     1:04.95 (34.75)                                        
  9 Schade, Matthew           SO Fort Walton Bch      1:08.39    1:06.30  
                  30.38     1:06.30 (35.92)                                        
 10 Duncan, Christopher       FR Mosl                 1:08.05    1:06.69  
                  31.52     1:06.69 (35.17)                                        
 11 Stevenson, Paul           12 Nease                1:09.56    1:07.57  
                  31.70     1:07.57 (35.87)                                        
 12 Arnold, Walter            12 Nease                1:07.92    1:08.13  
                  32.07     1:08.13 (36.06)                                        
 13 Lawrence, William         11 Bishop Kenny         1:06.34    1:08.25  
                  31.85     1:08.25 (36.40)                                        
 14 Britt, Lawrence           10 Fleming Island       1:08.08    1:09.50  
                  32.15     1:09.50 (37.35)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Stewart         10 Chiles               1:12.55    1:09.53  
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Justin           10 Stanton              1:08.18    1:09.84  
                  32.42     1:09.84 (37.42)                                        
 17 Wampler, Alex              9 Lincoln              1:11.95    1:11.24  
                  33.21     1:11.24 (38.03)                                        
 18 Edwards, Zachary           9 Bishop Kenny         1:07.58    1:11.53  
                  32.59     1:11.53 (38.94)                                        
 19 Yana, Le                  11 Lincoln              1:12.46    1:11.80  
                  32.74     1:11.80 (39.06)                                        
 20 Meyer, William             9 Leon                 1:12.14    1:12.03  
                  33.88     1:12.03 (38.15)                                        
 21 Haertlein, Tyler          12 Nease                1:11.15    1:12.27  
                  33.66     1:12.27 (38.61)                                        
 22 Lind, Wes                  9 Lincoln              1:12.32    1:12.43  
                  34.32     1:12.43 (38.11)                                        
 23 Brody, Michael            JR St. Augustine        1:13.00    1:14.53  
                  34.64     1:14.53 (39.89)                                        
 -- Boslet, Michael           SO Tate                 1:06.89         DQ  
                  31.39          DQ (35.00)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sprowls, Peter            11 Chiles                 53.56      53.32  
  2 Birk, Francisco           11 Leon                   53.61      53.49  
  3 Irvin, Kent               JR St. Augustine          55.66      54.65  
  4 DePadua, Raymond          10 Bishop Kenny           54.94      55.30  
  5 Hill, Cory                SR Choctawhatchee         54.65      55.48  
  6 Dix, Patrick              10 Leon                   55.23      55.70  
  7 Brown, Chester            JR Mosl                   54.96      56.03  
  8 Schmitz, Jay              SR Dolphins               55.46      56.91  
Consolation Final
  9 Mai, Thanh                SR Whs                    58.17      58.15  
                  27.13       58.15 (31.02)                                        
 10 Page, Zack                12 Fleming Island         59.71    1:00.24  
                  26.69     1:00.24 (33.55)                                        
 11 Bryant, Mathew            FR Mosl                 1:00.01    1:00.93  
                  28.81     1:00.93 (32.12)                                        
 12 Dekle, Blake              11 Columbia             1:01.07    1:01.51  
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)                                        
 13 Woodcock, Michael         12 Nease                1:00.42    1:02.56  
                  29.04     1:02.56 (33.52)                                        
 14 Killian, Davied           10 Nease                1:01.27    1:04.02  
                  28.80     1:04.02 (35.22)                                        
 15 Hazelwood, James          SR Fort Walton Bch      1:02.01    1:06.65  
                  29.87     1:06.65 (36.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sprowls, Peter            11 Chiles                 53.25      53.56  
                  25.26       53.56 (28.30)                                        
  2 Birk, Francisco           11 Leon                   53.83      53.61  
                  25.13       53.61 (28.48)                                        
  3 Hill, Cory                SR Choctawhatchee         55.13      54.65  
                  25.89       54.65 (28.76)                                        
  4 DePadua, Raymond          10 Bishop Kenny           54.14      54.94  
                  25.76       54.94 (29.18)                                        
  5 Brown, Chester            JR Mosl                   55.78      54.96  
                  26.04       54.96 (28.92)                                        
  6 Dix, Patrick              10 Leon                   56.24      55.23  
                  26.37       55.23 (28.86)                                        
  7 Schmitz, Jay              SR Dolphins               57.78      55.46  
                  25.47       55.46 (29.99)                                        
  8 Irvin, Kent               JR St. Augustine          53.81      55.66  
                  25.64       55.66 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mai, Thanh                SR Whs                  1:00.22      58.17  
                  27.02       58.17 (31.15)                                        
 10 Zumbar, Christopher       12 Fernandina Beach       58.17      58.89  
                  27.02       58.89 (31.87)                                        
 11 Page, Zack                12 Fleming Island         58.21      59.71  
                  26.75       59.71 (32.96)                                        
 12 Bryant, Mathew            FR Mosl                 1:00.11    1:00.01  
                  28.02     1:00.01 (31.99)                                        
 13 Woodcock, Michael         12 Nease                1:01.22    1:00.42  
                  27.99     1:00.42 (32.43)                                        
 14 Dekle, Blake              11 Columbia               59.12    1:01.07  
                  27.98     1:01.07 (33.09)                                        
 15 Killian, Davied           10 Nease                1:00.20    1:01.27  
                  27.05     1:01.27 (34.22)                                        
 16 Hazelwood, James          SR Fort Walton Bch      1:03.07    1:02.01  
                  28.15     1:02.01 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Dylan            SO Mosl                 1:01.62    1:02.48  
                  28.59     1:02.48 (33.89)                                        
 18 Tuerk, John               12 Bishop Kenny         1:02.21    1:03.31  
                  29.05     1:03.31 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Ryan            10 Stanton              1:01.77    1:03.47  
                  29.89     1:03.47 (33.58)                                        
 20 Haertlein, Tyler          12 Nease                1:04.02    1:03.99  
                  28.23     1:03.99 (35.76)                                        
 21 Love, Brendan             12 Fleming Island         58.78    1:04.04  
                  28.31     1:04.04 (35.73)                                        
 22 Pomper, Kevin             10 Ed White             1:08.70    1:06.35  
                  29.22     1:06.35 (37.13)                                        
 23 Musser, Kurt              10 Fleming Island       1:05.46    1:07.10  
                  30.91     1:07.10 (36.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ervin, Scott              10 Chiles               1:59.94    1:57.61  
                  25.62       56.58 (30.96)     1:30.71 (34.13)     1:57.61 (26.90)
  2 Birk, Francisco           11 Leon                 2:03.05    2:02.20  
                  25.78       58.34 (32.56)     1:34.67 (36.33)     2:02.20 (27.53)
  3 Berrios, Luis             SR Whs                  2:02.70    2:03.15  
                  25.89       57.94 (32.05)     1:33.82 (35.88)     2:03.15 (29.33)
  4 Leonard, Matthew          12 Columbia             2:07.11    2:03.95  
                  27.25       58.87 (31.62)     1:35.31 (36.44)     2:03.95 (28.64)
  5 McKinney, Blake           SR Whs                  2:06.47    2:05.15  
                  27.08       59.65 (32.57)     1:36.75 (37.10)     2:05.15 (28.40)
  6 Updike, Thomas            JR Tate                 2:04.11    2:05.31  
                  26.95       58.99 (32.04)     1:36.14 (37.15)     2:05.31 (29.17)
  7 Schmitz, Jay              SR Dolphins             2:04.23    2:06.64  
                  25.66       58.14 (32.48)     1:35.88 (37.74)     2:06.64 (30.76)
  8 Morley, Gus               10 Chiles               2:09.36    2:08.23  
                  27.77     1:01.40 (33.63)     1:38.20 (36.80)     2:08.23 (30.03)
Consolation Final
  9 Shropshire, Patrick       12 Chiles               2:10.20    2:08.87  
                  28.12     1:00.84 (32.72)     1:39.56 (38.72)     2:08.87 (29.31)
 10 Boslet, Michael           SO Tate                 2:11.19    2:12.34  
                  30.96   2:12.34 (1:41.38)                                        
 11 Peters, Anthony            9 Lincoln              2:10.83    2:12.45  
                  28.83     1:04.67 (35.84)     1:43.78 (39.11)     2:12.45 (28.67)
 12 Totten, Charles            9 Bishop Kenny         2:11.91    2:14.28  
                  28.99     1:04.00 (35.01)     1:44.92 (40.92)     2:14.28 (29.36)
 13 Hicks, Sean               JR Mosl                 2:13.35    2:14.31  
                  29.06     1:03.00 (33.94)     1:42.43 (39.43)     2:14.31 (31.88)
 14 Duncan, Christopher       FR Mosl                 2:15.03    2:15.44  
                  30.57     1:05.52 (34.95)     1:43.79 (38.27)     2:15.44 (31.65)
 15 Bryant, Mathew            FR Mosl                 2:12.27    2:16.10  
                  29.09     1:06.31 (37.22)     1:45.56 (39.25)     2:16.10 (30.54)
 16 Kleinbeck, Teague         11 Fleming Island       2:16.81    2:23.12  
                  30.97     1:08.01 (37.04)     1:50.09 (42.08)     2:23.12 (33.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Scott              10 Chiles               2:00.00    1:59.94  
                  26.14       57.42 (31.28)     1:32.18 (34.76)     1:59.94 (27.76)
  2 Berrios, Luis             SR Whs                  2:07.41    2:02.70  
                  26.43       57.47 (31.04)     1:33.17 (35.70)     2:02.70 (29.53)
  3 Birk, Francisco           11 Leon                 2:05.15    2:03.05  
                  25.27       58.22 (32.95)     1:35.43 (37.21)     2:03.05 (27.62)
  4 Updike, Thomas            JR Tate                 2:04.13    2:04.11  
                  27.34       58.69 (31.35)     1:35.14 (36.45)     2:04.11 (28.97)
  5 Schmitz, Jay              SR Dolphins             2:09.40    2:04.23  
                  25.37       56.24 (30.87)     1:33.45 (37.21)     2:04.23 (30.78)
  6 McKinney, Blake           SR Whs                  2:12.19    2:06.47  
                  27.34       59.71 (32.37)     1:37.55 (37.84)     2:06.47 (28.92)
  7 Leonard, Matthew          12 Columbia             2:06.02    2:07.11  
                  27.07                             1:36.89 ( )     2:07.11 (30.22)
  8 Morley, Gus               10 Chiles               2:10.54    2:09.36  
                  27.47     1:01.12 (33.65)     1:39.15 (38.03)     2:09.36 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shropshire, Patrick       12 Chiles               2:09.41    2:10.20  
                  28.35     1:00.79 (32.44)     1:40.30 (39.51)     2:10.20 (29.90)
 10 Peters, Anthony            9 Lincoln              2:14.45    2:10.83  
                  28.20     1:02.19 (33.99)     1:42.42 (40.23)     2:10.83 (28.41)
 11 Boslet, Michael           SO Tate                 2:15.76    2:11.19  
                  29.71     1:02.08 (32.37)     1:39.77 (37.69)     2:11.19 (31.42)
 12 Totten, Charles            9 Bishop Kenny         2:12.02    2:11.91  
                  27.76     1:00.33 (32.57)     1:40.99 (40.66)     2:11.91 (30.92)
 13 Bryant, Mathew            FR Mosl                 2:13.76    2:12.27  
                  28.14     1:03.06 (34.92)     1:41.46 (38.40)     2:12.27 (30.81)
 14 Hicks, Sean               JR Mosl                 2:13.61    2:13.35  
                  28.58     1:01.99 (33.41)     1:41.54 (39.55)     2:13.35 (31.81)
 15 Duncan, Christopher       FR Mosl                 2:13.40    2:15.03  
                  28.46     1:02.81 (34.35)     1:43.42 (40.61)     2:15.03 (31.61)
 16 Kleinbeck, Teague         11 Fleming Island       2:09.39    2:16.81  
                  28.68     1:03.28 (34.60)     1:44.89 (41.61)     2:16.81 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Ryan            10 Stanton              2:16.02    2:19.11  
                  30.15     1:05.76 (35.61)     1:48.40 (42.64)     2:19.11 (30.71)
 18 Kennedy, Justin           10 Stanton              2:12.77    2:19.13  
                  30.40     1:05.59 (35.19)     1:46.38 (40.79)     2:19.13 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rudolph, Nicholas          9 Chiles               2:20.41    2:20.56  
                  29.86     1:04.90 (35.04)     1:47.28 (42.38)     2:20.56 (33.28)
 20 Killian, Peter            10 Nease                2:19.77    2:23.87  
                  29.10     1:04.01 (34.91)     1:51.15 (47.14)     2:23.87 (32.72)
 21 Cui, Raffy                10 Paxon                2:25.27    2:26.60  
                  29.50     1:08.82 (39.32)     1:51.66 (42.84)     2:26.60 (34.94)
 22 Powell, Josh              JR St. Augustine        2:25.84    2:27.20  
                  31.11     1:07.92 (36.81)     1:52.60 (44.68)     2:27.20 (34.60)
 23 Campaneria, Alex           9 Nease                2:31.28    2:27.59  
                  31.51     1:09.86 (38.35)     1:54.17 (44.31)     2:27.59 (33.42)
 24 Garrett, Mathew           12 Nease                2:26.55    2:29.80  
                  29.74     1:08.18 (38.44)     1:54.92 (46.74)     2:29.80 (34.88)
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Brandon           SR Whs                   508.40     560.90  
  2 Junco, Anthony            SR Whs                   475.95     490.25  
  3 Courtney, Michael         12 Terry Parker          492.40     430.40  
  4 Calorel, Bobby            10 Nease                 364.30     412.25  
  5 Baker, Matt               11 Leon                  426.50     395.95  
  6 Strauss, Cody             10 Leon                  381.85     374.60  
  7 O'Connor, Nicolas         10 Wolfson               355.30     361.10  
  8 Griffin, James            12 First Coast           323.45     356.75  
  9 Aker, Josh                 9 Leon                  409.80     347.75  
 10 Jobling, Michael          SO Pensacola             350.80     341.25  
 11 Phillips, Jason           SO Fort Walton Bch       282.20     333.75  
 12 Klapkowski, Justin        11 Bishop Kenny          288.60     313.45  
 13 Newmans, Joe              10 First Coast           285.65     245.95  
 14 Roberson, Aaron           12 Forrest               285.80     235.20  
 -- Jones, Matthew            12 Nease                 492.85         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon (Tallahassee)                                1:31.73    1:31.92  
     1) Birk, Francisco 11              2) Dix, Patrick 10                
     3) Birk, Antonio 9                 4) Ziegler, Joe 11                
                  23.49       47.10 (23.61)     1:10.61 (23.51)     1:31.92 (21.31)
  2 Chiles (Tallahassee)                              1:32.46    1:32.49  
     1) Sprowls, Peter 11               2) Morley, Gus 10                 
     3) Morden, Ben 12                  4) Ervin, Scott 10                
                  22.66       46.32 (23.66)     1:10.09 (23.77)     1:32.49 (22.40)
  3 Fort Walton Beach                                 1:34.00    1:33.23  
     1) Hazelwood, James SR             2) Simmons, Jesse SO              
     3) Simmons, Joshua FR              4) Shackelford, Joseph SR         
                  24.50       47.86 (23.36)     1:10.96 (23.10)     1:33.23 (22.27)
  4 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      1:32.37    1:33.59  
     1) Page, Zack 12                   2) Love, Brendan 12               
     3) Wimberly, Chad 10               4) Scolari, Mattia 12             
                  24.28       48.18 (23.90)     1:11.26 (23.08)     1:33.59 (22.33)
  5 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               1:38.09    1:35.13  
     1) Rodriquez-Jimenez, Michael FR   2) Hast, Kern SR                  
     3) Perdomo, Michael FR             4) Bernhardt, Michael SR          
                  24.23       47.77 (23.54)     1:12.01 (24.24)     1:35.13 (23.12)
  6 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                      1:40.71    1:36.13  
     1) Dziokonski, Eric JR             2) Christiansen, Dylan JR         
     3) Hunt, Nicholas SO               4) Hill, Cory SR                  
                  24.06       48.82 (24.76)     1:13.41 (24.59)     1:36.13 (22.72)
  7 Bay (Panama City)                                 1:36.67    1:36.47  
     1) Brothers, Beau SR               2) Campbell, Austin SR            
     3) Watson, Zachary SR              4) Berdanier, Garrett SR          
                  21.95       46.88 (24.93)     1:13.65 (26.77)     1:36.47 (22.82)
  8 Gulf Breeze                                       1:37.75    1:37.65  
     1) Davis, Taylor JR                2) Gunn, Ross FR                  
     3) Schmitz, Jay SR                 4) Nguyen, Khoi SR                
                  25.30       51.08 (25.78)     1:14.15 (23.07)     1:37.65 (23.50)
  9 Pace                                              1:39.19    1:38.12  
     1) Quesada, David SR               2) Coleman, Colin SR              
     3) Young, Eric JR                  4) Pearson, Brad SR               
                  25.76       49.82 (24.06)     1:15.48 (25.66)     1:38.12 (22.64)
 10 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:37.43    1:38.55  
     1) Totten, Charles 9               2) Longenecker, Kyle 10           
     3) Tuerk, John 12                  4) Honrath, Andrew 12             
                  24.93       50.46 (25.53)     1:14.64 (24.18)     1:38.55 (23.91)
 11 St. Augustine                                     1:38.71    1:38.93  
     1) Powell, Josh JR                 2) Difato, Stephan SR             
     3) Corrado, Matthew SR             4) Irvin, Kent JR                 
                  25.36       49.85 (24.49)     1:15.12 (25.27)     1:38.93 (23.81)
 12 Lincoln (Tallahassee)                             1:39.87    1:39.25  
     1) Peters, Anthony 9               2) Lind, Wes 9                    
     3) Napier, Matt 10                 4) Wampler, Alex 9                
                  24.38       50.61 (26.23)     1:14.78 (24.17)     1:39.25 (24.47)
 13 Navarre                                           1:38.92    1:40.11  
     1) Rodriguez, Joel SR              2) Getzug, Tanner SO              
     3) Chrisco, Stephen JR             4) Schell, Patrick SR             
                  24.94       50.79 (25.85)     1:15.52 (24.73)     1:40.11 (24.59)
 14 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            1:40.31    1:40.49  
     1) Flynn, James 11                 2) Weegmann, Justin 9             
     3) Figaro, Wesley 12               4) Pichardo, Rafael 11            
                  24.14       52.20 (28.06)     1:16.70 (24.50)     1:40.49 (23.79)
 15 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              1:40.09    1:42.42  
     1) Cui, Raffy 10                   2) Ward, Dylan 10                 
     3) Guthart, Rob 10                 4) White, Michaeel 12             
                  26.14       52.60 (26.46)     1:18.06 (25.46)     1:42.42 (24.36)
 -- Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:35.86         DQ  
     1) Scott, Andrew 11                2) Kennedy, Justin 10             
     3) Ray, Noah 12                    4) Proudfoot, Simon 11            
                  24.27       49.89 (25.62)     1:14.20 (24.31)          DQ (22.22)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon (Tallahassee)                                3:22.98    3:20.87  
     1) Birk, Francisco 11              2) Dix, Patrick 10                
     3) Birk, Antonio 9                 4) Ziegler, Joe 11                
                  24.25       49.90 (49.90)     1:14.52 (24.62)     1:41.53 (51.63)
        2:05.98 (24.45)     2:32.89 (51.36)     2:55.66 (22.77)     3:20.87 (47.98)
  2 Washington (Pensacola)                            3:31.50    3:23.18  
     1) Wohlrab, Julian SR              2) McKinney, Blake SR             
     3) Donahue, Chris JR               4) Berrios, Luis SR               
                  23.93       49.92 (49.92)     1:14.45 (24.53)     1:41.55 (51.63)
        2:05.76 (24.21)     2:32.66 (51.11)     2:56.48 (23.82)     3:23.18 (50.52)
  3 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       3:31.59    3:27.11  
     1) Harris, Tyler 12                2) Strom, Theodore 10             
     3) Edwards, Zachary 9              4) DePadua, Raymond 10            
                  25.11       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.61 (24.63)     1:44.58 (52.60)
        2:09.99 (25.41)     2:37.61 (53.03)     3:01.33 (23.72)     3:27.11 (49.50)
  4 Fort Walton Beach                                 3:29.10    3:27.81  
     1) Simmons, Jesse SO               2) Simmons, Joshua FR             
     3) Conant, Cody FR                 4) Shackelford, Joseph SR         
                  24.56       51.16 (51.16)     1:15.50 (24.34)     1:43.22 (52.06)
        2:07.83 (24.61)     2:36.55 (53.33)     3:00.73 (24.18)     3:27.81 (51.26)
  5 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               3:28.72    3:30.19  
     1) Hast, Kern SR                   2) Bernhardt, Michael SR          
     3) Hicks, Sean JR                  4) Brown, Chester JR              
                  25.17       52.93 (52.93)     1:17.78 (24.85)     1:44.18 (51.25)
        2:09.19 (25.01)     2:37.37 (53.19)     3:01.92 (24.55)     3:30.19 (52.82)
  6 Columbia (Lake City)                              3:36.31    3:34.56  
     1) Tuggle, Eli 11                  2) Dekle, Blake 11                
     3) Rigdon, Ben 12                  4) Leonard, Matthew 12            
                  25.60       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.63 (25.85)     1:49.07 (55.29)
        2:15.54 (26.47)     2:43.99 (54.92)     3:08.47 (24.48)     3:34.56 (50.57)
  7 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                            3:45.24    3:40.95  
     1) Gordon, James 10                2) Figaro, Wesley 12              
     3) Flynn, James 11                 4) Pichardo, Rafael 11            
                1:02.82   1:28.59 (1:28.59)     1:58.38 (29.79)     2:23.38 (54.79)
        2:51.62 (28.24)     3:15.22 (51.84)     3:41.09 (25.87)     3:40.95 (25.73)
  8 First Coast (Jacksonville)                        3:43.72    3:42.43  
     1) Perry, Mitchell 12              2) Sapp, Kenneth 12               
     3) Stafford, Brian 11              4) Moore, Joel 10                 
                  25.82       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.55 (27.07)     1:52.02 (56.54)
        2:17.51 (25.49)     2:48.42 (56.40)     3:13.76 (25.34)     3:42.43 (54.01)
  9 Pace                                              3:46.29    3:45.18  
     1) Quesada, David SR               2) Coleman, Colin SR              
     3) Young, Eric JR                  4) Pearson, Brad SR               
                  28.13       59.30 (59.30)     1:24.96 (25.66)     1:53.44 (54.14)
        2:21.69 (28.25)     2:51.82 (58.38)     3:17.13 (25.31)     3:45.18 (53.36)
 10 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            3:41.52    3:46.98  
     1) Scott, Andrew 11                2) Thompson, Ryan 10              
     3) Ray, Noah 12                    4) Galler, Duncan 10              
                  57.33   1:25.29 (1:25.29)     1:56.61 (31.32)     2:23.15 (57.86)
        2:53.51 (30.36)     3:18.89 (55.74)     3:47.17 (28.28)     3:46.98 (28.09)
 11 Gulf Breeze                                       3:46.43    3:47.63  
     1) Jenkins, Sean JR                2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Davis, Taylor JR                4) Wilson, Jake SO                
                  27.62       57.73 (57.73)     1:25.48 (27.75)     1:56.77 (59.04)
        2:23.32 (26.55)     2:52.51 (55.74)     3:19.43 (26.92)     3:47.63 (55.12)
 12 Navarre                                           3:46.85    3:48.69  
     1) Schell, Patrick SR              2) Getzug, Tanner SO              
     3) Chrisco, Stephen JR             4) Rodriguez, Joel SR             
                  27.99       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.39 (27.19)     1:56.32 (58.12)
        2:23.83 (27.51)     2:54.91 (58.59)     3:20.28 (25.37)     3:48.69 (53.78)
 13 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                      3:47.26    3:49.32  
     1) Hunt, Nicholas SO               2) Adams, Ryan FR                 
     3) Christiansen, Dylan JR          4) Hidalgo, Ryan SR               
                  28.50       59.75 (59.75)     1:26.31 (26.56)     1:56.31 (56.56)
        2:23.19 (26.88)     2:54.38 (58.07)     3:19.90 (25.52)     3:49.32 (54.94)
 14 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      3:46.61    3:55.39  
     1) Shill, Carter 11                2) Bayles, JB 12                  
     3) Lane, Will 9                    4) Britt, Lawrence 10             
                  27.33       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.33 (28.03)   1:58.22 (1:00.92)
        2:25.42 (27.20)     2:57.46 (59.24)     3:24.52 (27.06)     3:55.39 (57.93)
 15 Fernandina Beach                                  3:52.91    4:05.05  
     1) Suhr, Morgan 11                 2) Mandrick, Samson 12            
     3) Janney, Elwood 11               4) Zumbar, Christopher 12         
                  27.38   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:29.67 (27.70)   2:05.01 (1:03.04)
        2:34.33 (29.32)   3:10.38 (1:05.37)     3:35.88 (25.50)     4:05.05 (54.67)
 -- Chiles (Tallahassee)                              3:24.55         DQ  
     1) Sprowls, Peter 11               2) Shropshire, Patrick 12         
     3) Morden, Ben 12                  4) Ervin, Scott 10                
                  24.11       50.06 (50.06)     1:15.01 (24.95)     1:42.37 (52.31)
        2:07.37 (25.00)     2:34.77 (52.40)     2:59.31 (24.54)          DQ (50.66)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      1:47.39    1:45.73  
     1) Kleinbeck, Teague 11            2) Love, Brendan 12               
     3) Page, Zack 12                   4) Scolari, Mattia 12             
                  28.01       57.38 (29.37)     1:23.24 (25.86)     1:45.73 (22.49)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               1:46.32    1:47.10  
     1) Duncan, Christopher FR          2) Nichols, Dylan SO              
     3) Brown, Chester JR               4) Hast, Kern SR                  
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:23.58 (24.47)     1:47.10 (23.52)
  3 Fort Walton Beach                                 1:47.99    1:48.52  
     1) Shackelford, Joseph SR          2) Gladstone, Blake JR            
     3) Schade, Matthew SO              4) Simmons, Jesse SO              
                  29.07       58.08 (29.01)     1:25.69 (27.61)     1:48.52 (22.83)
  4 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:46.27    1:49.26  
     1) DePadua, Raymond 10             2) Lawrence, William 11           
     3) Strom, Theodore 10              4) Harris, Tyler 12               
                  27.29       59.05 (31.76)     1:25.64 (26.59)     1:49.26 (23.62)
  5 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                      1:49.93    1:49.59  
     1) Hill, Cory SR                   2) Reese, Nicholas SR             
     3) Hidalgo, Ryan SR                4) Dziokonski, Eric JR            
                  26.14       58.23 (32.09)     1:25.92 (27.69)     1:49.59 (23.67)
  6 Gulf Breeze                                       1:49.59    1:50.41  
     1) Gunn, Ross FR                   2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Schmitz, Jay SR                 4) Nguyen, Khoi SR                
                  28.92     1:01.58 (32.66)     1:26.60 (25.02)     1:50.41 (23.81)
  7 Chiles (Tallahassee)                              1:50.24    1:50.56  
     1) Shropshire, Patrick 12          2) Fletcher, Stewart 10           
     3) Morley, Gus 10                  4) Norris, Christopher 9          
                  28.13       59.86 (31.73)     1:25.54 (25.68)     1:50.56 (25.02)
 -- Bay (Panama City)                                 1:50.70         DQ  
     1) Berdanier, Garrett SR           2) Brothers, Beau SR              
     3) Watson, Zachary SR              4) Campbell, Austin SR            
                  29.93     1:00.26 (30.33)     1:31.11 (30.85)          DQ (24.88)
Consolation Final
  9 Columbia (Lake City)                              1:51.09    1:52.42  
     1) Hyde, Derek 11                  2) Leonard, Matthew 12            
     3) Dekle, Blake 11                 4) Tuggle, Eli 11                 
                  30.49     1:00.92 (30.43)     1:28.50 (27.58)     1:52.42 (23.92)
 10 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:51.47    1:52.58  
     1) Galler, Duncan 10               2) Kennedy, Justin 10             
     3) Thompson, Ryan 10               4) Proudfoot, Simon 11            
                  30.15     1:01.19 (31.04)     1:29.87 (28.68)     1:52.58 (22.71)
 11 St. Augustine                                     1:54.58    1:56.45  
     1) Powell, Josh JR                 2) Connaway, Patrick SR           
     3) Irvin, Kent JR                  4) Difato, Stephan SR             
                1:05.69                             1:31.39 ( )     1:56.45 (25.06)
 12 Leon (Tallahassee)                                1:58.15    1:59.41  
     1) Griffith, Scott 11              2) Meyer, William 9               
     3) Emmanuel, Kevin 10              4) Horton, Christian 10           
                  32.72     1:06.14 (33.42)     1:33.76 (27.62)     1:59.41 (25.65)
 13 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                           2:04.84    2:01.20  
     1) Hamilton, Austin 11             2) Eckstrand, Aaron 12            
     3) Paulk, Travis 12                4) Day, Connor 12                 
                  32.75     1:07.05 (34.30)     1:35.17 (28.12)     2:01.20 (26.03)
 14 Fernandina Beach                                  2:01.95    2:01.88  
     1) Croft, Patrick 9                2) Suhr, Morgan 11                
     3) Janney, Elwood 11               4) Zumbar, Christopher 12         
                  35.11     1:08.62 (33.51)     1:37.86 (29.24)     2:01.88 (24.02)
 14 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              1:57.24    2:01.88  
     1) Ward, Blake 9                   2) Cui, Raffy 10                  
     3) Guthart, Rob 10                 4) White, Michaeel 12             
                  34.39     1:08.68 (34.29)     1:37.75 (29.07)     2:01.88 (24.13)
 16 Pensacola                                         2:09.68    2:13.19  
     1) Chmiel, Alexander FR            2) Mendez, Victor FR              
     3) Crandall, William FR            4) Seely, Casey FR                
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)     1:47.07 (35.38)     2:13.19 (26.12)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                       1:45.95    1:46.27  
     1) DePadua, Raymond 10             2) Lawrence, William 11           
     3) Strom, Theodore 10              4) Edwards, Zachary 9             
                  25.23       57.13 (31.90)     1:23.09 (25.96)     1:46.27 (23.18)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                               1:47.97    1:46.32  
     1) Duncan, Christopher FR          2) Nichols, Dylan SO              
     3) Brown, Chester JR               4) Hast, Kern SR                  
                  27.57       58.56 (30.99)     1:22.80 (24.24)     1:46.32 (23.52)
  3 Fleming Island (Orange Park)                      1:45.50    1:47.39  
     1) Kleinbeck, Teague 11            2) Love, Brendan 12               
     3) Page, Zack 12                   4) Scolari, Mattia 12             
                  28.34       58.26 (29.92)     1:24.41 (26.15)     1:47.39 (22.98)
  4 Fort Walton Beach                                 1:47.46    1:47.99  
     1) Shackelford, Joseph SR          2) Gladstone, Blake JR            
     3) Schade, Matthew SO              4) Simmons, Jesse SO              
                  29.25       57.64 (28.39)     1:25.11 (27.47)     1:47.99 (22.88)
  5 Gulf Breeze                                       1:49.83    1:49.59  
     1) Gunn, Ross FR                   2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Schmitz, Jay SR                 4) Nguyen, Khoi SR                
                  29.99     1:01.46 (31.47)     1:25.57 (24.11)     1:49.59 (24.02)
  6 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton)                      1:50.83    1:49.93  
     1) Hill, Cory SR                   2) Reese, Nicholas SR             
     3) Hidalgo, Ryan SR                4) Dziokonski, Eric JR            
                  26.06       58.21 (32.15)     1:26.32 (28.11)     1:49.93 (23.61)
  7 Chiles (Tallahassee)                              1:57.09    1:50.24  
     1) Shropshire, Patrick 12          2) Fletcher, Stewart 10           
     3) Rudolph, Nicholas 9             4) Norris, Christopher 9          
                  27.87     1:00.06 (32.19)     1:25.69 (25.63)     1:50.24 (24.55)
  8 Bay (Panama City)                                 1:53.58    1:50.70  
     1) Brothers, Beau SR               2) Stewart, Alexander SR          
     3) Berdanier, Garrett SR           4) Campbell, Austin SR            
                  27.36     1:00.77 (33.41)     1:25.74 (24.97)     1:50.70 (24.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Columbia (Lake City)                              1:51.60    1:51.09  
     1) Hyde, Derek 11                  2) Leonard, Matthew 12            
     3) Dekle, Blake 11                 4) Tuggle, Eli 11                 
                  30.10     1:00.19 (30.09)     1:27.12 (26.93)     1:51.09 (23.97)
 10 Stanton (Jacksonville)                            1:50.42    1:51.47  
     1) Proudfoot, Simon 11             2) Kennedy, Justin 10             
     3) Thompson, Ryan 10               4) Galler, Duncan 10              
                  27.04       58.66 (31.62)     1:26.70 (28.04)     1:51.47 (24.77)
 11 St. Augustine                                     1:54.05    1:54.58  
     1) Powell, Josh JR                 2) Connaway, Patrick SR           
     3) Irvin, Kent JR                  4) Difato, Stephan SR             
                  31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)     1:29.91 (25.09)     1:54.58 (24.67)
 12 Paxon (Jacksonville)                              1:58.24    1:57.24  
     1) Ward, Blake 9                   2) Cui, Raffy 10                  
     3) Guthart, Rob 10                 4) White, Michaeel 12             
                  31.31     1:05.40 (34.09)     1:33.64 (28.24)     1:57.24 (23.60)
 13 Leon (Tallahassee)                                1:58.78    1:58.15  
     1) Griffith, Scott 11              2) Meyer, William 9               
     3) Emmanuel, Kevin 10              4) Horton, Christian 10           
                  32.35     1:05.10 (32.75)     1:33.46 (28.36)     1:58.15 (24.69)
 14 Fernandina Beach                                  1:55.34    2:01.95  
     1) Croft, Patrick 9                2) Suhr, Morgan 11                
     3) Janney, Elwood 11               4) Zumbar, Christopher 12         
                  33.57     1:08.45 (34.88)     1:37.10 (28.65)     2:01.95 (24.85)
 15 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                           2:01.62    2:04.84  
     1) Hamilton, Austin 11             2) Coxen, Kyle 12                 
     3) Paulk, Travis 12                4) Day, Connor 12                 
                  32.68     1:09.79 (37.11)     1:38.54 (28.75)     2:04.84 (26.30)
 16 Pensacola                                         1:54.19    2:09.68  
     1) Chmiel, Alexander FR            2) Mendez, Victor FR              
     3) Crandall, William FR            4) Seely, Casey FR                
                  34.36     1:10.36 (36.00)     1:44.38 (34.02)     2:09.68 (25.30)