Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/22/2006 12:24 AM
                             FHSAA - 2A District 4                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.63  AA-A
                1:51.18  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Forest (Ocala)                                    2:04.24    2:02.67        
     1) Pheil, Kathryn 9                2) Perry, Brandi 11               
     3) Fitzgerald, Amanda 9            4) Verrando, Stacy 10             
  2 Belleview                                         2:06.91    2:04.16        
     1) Lambert, Caitlin 11             2) Schenk, Brenna 12              
     3) Coffey, Caitlin 12              4) Santiago, Crisandra 11         
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  2:06.94    2:08.47        
     1) Hollister, Brittany 11          2) Tift, Margaret 11              
     3) Fourakre, Chelsea 9             4) Petry, Victoria 9              
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:13.96    2:14.99        
     1) Wampler, Ashley 10              2) Olmedo, Danielle 9             
     3) Lowe, Alexandra 12              4) Slattery, Erin 11              
  5 Palatka                                           2:18.03    2:19.29        
     1) Mikel-Stites, Zoe 10            2) Benson, Caitlin 11             
     3) Becker, Jamie 12                4) McCormick, Ashley 10           
  6 West Port (Ocala)                                 2:16.66    2:19.58        
     1) Bibeau, Lauren 9                2) Hooker, Jodi 11                
     3) Young, Kathryn 10               4) Zalmanoff, Caitlin 9           
  7 Eastside (Gainesville)                            2:21.03    2:22.04        
     1) Wyatt, Amber 11                 2) Chang, Danielle 12             
     3) Gedney, Marisa 11               4) Huang, Jenny 9                 
  8 North Marion (Citra)                              2:32.96    2:38.72        
     1) Mascho, Anna 10                 2) Perez, Danielle 10             
     3) Kernan, Kristen 11              4) Ostrom, Kayla 9                
Consolation Final
  9 Leesburg                                          2:34.03    2:33.53        
     1) Wahl, Jacquelyn 10              2) Hudson, Sarah 12               
     3) Slusser, Dana 11                4) Sumner, Kayla 12               
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:43.16        2004 Heartland Arrowhead                        
                         A. Boritzke,M. Zblewski, N. Landisch, S. Fisher   
       State: # 1:45.01        1997 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Street, K. Mizell & L. Martin        
                1:49.63  AA-A
                1:51.18  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest (Ocala)                                    2:03.00    2:04.24        
     1) Pheil, Kathryn 9                2) Perry, Brandi 11               
     3) Fitzgerald, Amanda 9            4) Verrando, Stacy 10             
  2 Belleview                                         2:04.00    2:06.91        
     1) Lambert, Caitlin 11             2) Schenk, Brenna 12              
     3) Coffey, Caitlin 12              4) Santiago, Crisandra 11         
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  2:08.20    2:06.94        
     1) Hollister, Brittany 11          2) Tift, Margaret 11              
     3) Fourakre, Chelsea 9             4) Petry, Victoria 9              
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:14.01    2:13.96        
     1) Wampler, Ashley 10              2) Olmedo, Danielle 9             
     3) Lowe, Alexandra 12              4) Slattery, Erin 11              
  5 West Port (Ocala)                                 2:16.30    2:16.66        
     1) Bibeau, Lauren 9                2) Hooker, Jodi 11                
     3) Young, Kathryn 10               4) Zalmanoff, Caitlin 9           
  6 Palatka                                           2:19.20    2:18.03        
     1) Mikel-Stites, Zoe 10            2) Benson, Caitlin 11             
     3) Becker, Jamie 12                4) McCormick, Ashley 10           
  7 Eastside (Gainesville)                            2:01.80    2:21.03        
     1) Wyatt, Amber 11                 2) Chang, Danielle 12             
     3) Gedney, Marisa 11               4) Huang, Jenny 9                 
  8 North Marion (Citra)                              2:43.13    2:32.96        
     1) Mascho, Anna 10                 2) Perez, Danielle 10             
     3) Kernan, Kristen 11              4) Ostrom, Kayla 9                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leesburg                                          2:30.61    2:34.03        
     1) Wahl, Jacquelyn 10              2) Hudson, Sarah 12               
     3) Slusser, Dana 11                4) Ponds, Susan 9                 
 -- Lake Weir (Ocala)                                 2:51.23         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.88  AA-A
                1:39.05  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:51.22    1:50.15        
     1) Inci, Errol 12                  2) Gerlach, Donald 10             
     3) Jones, Eric 12                  4) Bobkov, Timofey 12             
  2 Forest (Ocala)                                    1:50.33    1:50.19        
     1) Gradwohl, Michael 10            2) Foos, Keith 9                  
     3) Sommer, Scott 10                4) Darby, Sean 10                 
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  1:57.06    1:57.66        
     1) Shannon, James 12               2) Welbes, Jordan 11              
     3) Hall, Richard 10                4) Rekully, Christopher 11        
  4 North Marion (Citra)                              1:59.35    2:00.44        
     1) Kenyon, Michael 10              2) Young, Matthew 12              
     3) Getsee, Evan 12                 4) Kendziora, Vincent 12          
  5 Belleview                                         2:06.78    2:06.53        
     1) Burnett, Aron 11                2) Kendall, Jack 10               
     3) Lambert, Robert 10              4) Kendall, Jason 11              
  6 Eastside (Gainesville)                            2:09.35    2:06.75        
     1) McDonald, Alex 9                2) McDonald, Parker 9             
     3) Jarrett, Ryan 10                4) Yang, George 12                
  7 West Port (Ocala)                                 2:09.75    2:15.44        
     1) Correa, Alex 9                  2) Boynton, Dylan 9               
     3) Roman, Ryan 9                   4) Kelsey, Steven 11              
  7 Leesburg                                          2:14.13    2:15.44        
     1) Tyson, Benjamin 11              2) Roberts, Daniel 12             
     3) Fahey, Michael 10               4) Webb, Cory 11                  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:31.22        2000 Cincinnati St. Xavier                      
                         J. Cramer, B. Burns, S. Ransenberg, & M. Leassner 
       State: # 1:31.62        1999 Bolles                                     
                         A. Lim, B. McAuliffe, J. Boatright & L. Anderson  
                1:37.88  AA-A
                1:39.05  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest (Ocala)                                    1:58.00    1:50.33        
     1) Gradwohl, Michael 10            2) Foos, Keith 9                  
     3) Sommer, Scott 10                4) Darby, Sean 10                 
  2 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:55.75    1:51.22        
     1) Inci, Errol 12                  2) Gerlach, Donald 10             
     3) Jones, Eric 12                  4) Bobkov, Timofey 12             
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  1:57.18    1:57.06        
     1) Shannon, James 12               2) Welbes, Jordan 11              
     3) Hall, Richard 10                4) Rekully, Christopher 11        
  4 North Marion (Citra)                              2:02.53    1:59.35        
     1) Kenyon, Michael 10              2) Young, Matthew 12              
     3) Getsee, Evan 12                 4) Kendziora, Vincent 12          
  5 Belleview                                         2:10.00    2:06.78        
     1) Burnett, Aron 11                2) Kendall, Jack 10               
     3) Lambert, Robert 10              4) Kendall, Jason 11              
  6 Eastside (Gainesville)                                 NT    2:09.35        
     1) McDonald, Alex 9                2) McDonald, Parker 9             
     3) Jarrett, Ryan 10                4) Yang, George 12                
  7 West Port (Ocala)                                 2:08.00    2:09.75        
     1) Correa, Alex 9                  2) Boynton, Dylan 9               
     3) Roman, Ryan 9                   4) Kelsey, Steven 11              
  8 Leesburg                                          2:15.63    2:14.13        
     1) Tyson, Benjamin 11              2) Roberts, Daniel 12             
     3) Fahey, Michael 10               4) Webb, Cory 11                  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.88  AA-A
                1:53.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Pheil, Kathryn             9 Forest               2:03.80    1:59.04        
  2 Petry, Victoria            9 Vanguard             2:02.92    2:00.88        
  3 Taylor, Kelsey            10 Eastside             2:08.20    2:06.80        
  4 Verrando, Stacy           10 Forest               2:13.37    2:10.61        
  5 Coffey, Caitlin           12 Belleview            2:15.48    2:12.99        
  6 Fourakre, Chelsea          9 Vanguard             2:19.91    2:19.27        
  7 Nick, Alison              10 Eastside             2:20.17    2:20.57        
  8 Lowe, Alexandra           12 Menendez             2:21.62    2:21.50        
Consolation Final
  9 Brown, Christina          12 Eastside             2:25.23    2:23.32        
 10 Tift, Margaret            11 Vanguard             2:26.16    2:23.71        
 11 Usner, Kayla              12 Menendez             2:26.77    2:25.96        
 12 Mikel-Stites, Zoe         10 Palatka              2:30.24    2:26.37        
 13 Sutton, Jessica           12 Menendez             2:27.10    2:28.35        
 14 Bendt, Lindsey            12 Menendez             2:30.91    2:31.16        
 15 Bibeau, Lauren             9 West Port            2:30.47    2:31.29        
 16 Dolan, Brandi             10 Forest               2:29.73    2:32.80        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Atlantic-Delray     
       State: # 1:45.49        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray              
                1:51.88  AA-A
                1:53.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petry, Victoria            9 Vanguard             2:04.40    2:02.92        
  2 Pheil, Kathryn             9 Forest               2:03.00    2:03.80        
  3 Taylor, Kelsey            10 Eastside             2:09.00    2:08.20        
  4 Verrando, Stacy           10 Forest               2:12.00    2:13.37        
  5 Coffey, Caitlin           12 Belleview            2:14.00    2:15.48        
  6 Fourakre, Chelsea          9 Vanguard             2:19.90    2:19.91        
  7 Nick, Alison              10 Eastside             2:22.00    2:20.17        
  8 Lowe, Alexandra           12 Menendez             2:20.86    2:21.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Christina          12 Eastside             2:34.00    2:25.23        
 10 Tift, Margaret            11 Vanguard             2:25.60    2:26.16        
 11 Usner, Kayla              12 Menendez             2:21.00    2:26.77        
 12 Sutton, Jessica           12 Menendez             2:27.64    2:27.10        
 13 Dolan, Brandi             10 Forest               2:32.80    2:29.73        
 14 Mikel-Stites, Zoe         10 Palatka              2:26.19    2:30.24        
 15 Bibeau, Lauren             9 West Port            2:27.35    2:30.47        
 16 Bendt, Lindsey            12 Menendez             2:33.04    2:30.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spears, Brittany          11 Leesburg             2:28.92    2:33.60        
 18 Ponds, Susan               9 Leesburg             2:36.25    2:36.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richmond, Laura           11 Lake Weir            2:45.43    2:38.83        
 20 Zalmanoff, Caitlin         9 West Port            2:39.74    2:39.19        
 21 Pardo, Jessica            12 Forest               2:48.70    2:42.97        
 22 Wright, Erin              10 West Port            2:44.37    2:46.22        
 23 Roberson, Sydney          10 Eastside             2:50.00    2:48.18        
 24 Steele, Bethany           10 Leesburg             2:56.99    2:51.22        
 25 Truthan, Patricia         12 Belleview            2:46.00    2:51.36        
 26 Ratliff, Brittani         12 Vanguard             2:45.00    2:55.34        
 27 Jones, Devin              10 Palatka              3:07.99    2:57.90        
 28 Vining, Samantha          10 Palatka              2:30.91    2:58.80        
 29 Kostapapas, Mechelle      12 West Port            3:03.45    3:03.10        
 30 Aleman, Maried            12 Palatka              3:13.96    3:04.09        
 31 Ostrom, Kayla              9 North Marion         2:58.96    3:07.69        
 32 Douglass, Katie            9 North Marion         3:27.75    3:33.08        
 33 Mascho, Anna              10 North Marion              NT    3:41.23        
 34 Quirk, Nicole             12 North Marion         3:30.40    4:49.33        
 -- Hall, Brooke              12 Lake Weir            2:53.56         NS        
 -- Eacho, Kristen            12 Lake Weir            4:20.37         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.77  AA-A
                1:43.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Aiken, Aaron              12 West Port            1:55.57    1:43.14 AA-C   
  2 Sommer, Scott             10 Forest               1:52.61    1:46.11        
  3 Hall, Richard             10 Vanguard             1:57.73    1:53.19        
  4 Dolan, Devin               9 West Port            2:02.03    1:55.33        
  5 Bobkov, Timofey           12 Menendez             1:55.17    1:57.67        
  6 Hurley, Joshua            12 Menendez             2:07.80    2:09.66        
  7 Carey, Connor             12 Forest               2:09.53    2:11.63        
  8 Long, Harrison            11 West Port            2:13.14    2:17.98        
Consolation Final
  9 Shannon, James            12 Vanguard             2:15.35    2:13.60        
 10 Callaway, Corey           11 Forest               2:13.98    2:13.95        
 11 Inci, Errol               12 Menendez             2:16.35    2:19.76        
 12 Gray, Alan                12 Eastside             2:16.33    2:19.78        
 13 Dugas, Shane              11 Forest               2:23.82    2:20.29        
 14 McDonald, Alex             9 Eastside             2:16.97    2:22.23        
 15 Boynton, Dylan             9 West Port            2:25.75    2:26.98        
 16 Parkman, Travis            9 Palatka              2:27.47    2:31.20        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, Cinicinnati St X, Canton, OH 
       State: # 1:35.81        2000 Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville        
                1:42.77  AA-A
                1:43.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommer, Scott             10 Forest               1:48.00    1:52.61        
  2 Bobkov, Timofey           12 Menendez             2:00.42    1:55.17        
  3 Aiken, Aaron              12 West Port            1:44.00    1:55.57        
  4 Hall, Richard             10 Vanguard             1:55.39    1:57.73        
  5 Dolan, Devin               9 West Port            1:53.00    2:02.03        
  6 Hurley, Joshua            12 Menendez             2:13.04    2:07.80        
  7 Carey, Connor             12 Forest               2:16.00    2:09.53        
  8 Long, Harrison            11 West Port            2:16.00    2:13.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callaway, Corey           11 Forest                    NT    2:13.98        
 10 Shannon, James            12 Vanguard             2:12.48    2:15.35        
 11 Gray, Alan                12 Eastside             2:20.00    2:16.33        
 12 Inci, Errol               12 Menendez             2:26.78    2:16.35        
 13 McDonald, Alex             9 Eastside             2:30.00    2:16.97        
 14 Dugas, Shane              11 Forest               2:26.60    2:23.82        
 15 Boynton, Dylan             9 West Port            2:25.00    2:25.75        
 16 Parkman, Travis            9 Palatka              2:45.09    2:27.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunt, Stephen              9 Belleview            2:28.00    2:28.55        
 18 Robbins, Ronald           11 North Marion         2:28.96    2:29.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Parker           9 Eastside             2:30.00    2:35.97        
 20 Armitage, Lucas           11 Eastside             2:45.00    2:38.74        
 21 Doperalski, Aaron         11 Vanguard             2:38.42    2:47.24        
 22 Webb, Cory                11 Leesburg             2:41.99    2:49.19        
 23 Lynch, Paul                9 Leesburg             3:30.29    3:20.21        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.45        2000 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novata, CA 
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:06.22  AA-A
                2:07.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lambert, Caitlin          11 Belleview            2:23.08    2:13.44        
  2 Kerr, Danielle             9 Eastside             2:24.08    2:14.34        
  3 Coquillard, Devon         10 Vanguard             2:34.55    2:33.29        
  4 Young, Kathryn            10 West Port            2:36.66    2:36.53        
  5 Wise, Caitlyn              9 Forest               2:39.40    2:38.33        
  6 Vrotsos, Emily            11 Vanguard             2:41.64    2:38.47        
  7 Nemecek, Kaitlyn          10 Menendez             2:39.86    2:42.03        
  8 Wampler, Ashley           10 Menendez             2:45.67    2:44.30        
Consolation Final
  9 Vanderpool, Codie          9 Vanguard             2:53.03    2:45.29        
 10 Huang, Jenny               9 Eastside             2:53.87    2:48.63        
 11 Chang, Danielle           12 Eastside             2:52.41    2:48.71        
 12 Fang, Melinda             11 Vanguard             2:52.00    2:50.46        
 13 Bohorquez, Pamella         9 West Port            3:02.61    3:02.64        
 14 Benson, Caitlin           11 Palatka              3:09.15    3:05.96        
 15 Jagtap, Neha              10 Eastside             3:22.23    3:17.13        
 16 Sumner, Kayla             12 Leesburg             3:18.15    3:17.65        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:58.45        2000 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novata, CA 
       State: # 1:58.91        1994 Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville      
                2:06.22  AA-A
                2:07.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Caitlin          11 Belleview            2:12.00    2:23.08        
  2 Kerr, Danielle             9 Eastside             2:17.00    2:24.08        
  3 Coquillard, Devon         10 Vanguard             2:37.60    2:34.55        
  4 Young, Kathryn            10 West Port            2:36.60    2:36.66        
  5 Wise, Caitlyn              9 Forest               2:41.20    2:39.40        
  6 Nemecek, Kaitlyn          10 Menendez             2:47.06    2:39.86        
  7 Vrotsos, Emily            11 Vanguard             2:43.20    2:41.64        
  8 Wampler, Ashley           10 Menendez             2:43.95    2:45.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fang, Melinda             11 Vanguard             2:51.80    2:52.00        
 10 Chang, Danielle           12 Eastside             2:45.00    2:52.41        
 11 Vanderpool, Codie          9 Vanguard             2:48.00    2:53.03        
 12 Huang, Jenny               9 Eastside             2:50.00    2:53.87        
 13 Bohorquez, Pamella         9 West Port            3:02.42    3:02.61        
 14 Benson, Caitlin           11 Palatka              3:12.22    3:09.15        
 15 Sumner, Kayla             12 Leesburg             3:13.94    3:18.15        
 16 Jagtap, Neha              10 Eastside             2:55.00    3:22.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vining, Samantha          10 Palatka              3:27.96    3:23.87        
 18 Whitlock, Toniette        11 Palatka              3:54.10    3:38.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 West, Kayla                9 Leesburg             3:58.06    3:54.85        
 -- Daniels, Nicole            9 Forest               3:17.80         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Baird, Katelyn            12 Palatka              4:29.23         NS        
 -- Hollingsworth, Karly       9 Leesburg             2:44.29         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.66  AA-A
                1:56.20  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Welbes, Jordan            11 Vanguard             2:15.30    2:05.65        
  2 Foos, Keith                9 Forest               2:19.34    2:10.21        
  3 Gerlach, Donald           10 Menendez             2:12.48    2:10.23        
  4 Gradwohl, Michael         10 Forest               2:30.68    2:24.97        
  5 Schnittker, Doug          11 Menendez             2:27.37    2:27.53        
  6 Mikula, Austin            12 Forest               2:40.46    2:37.02        
  7 MacGibbon, Jacob          11 Palatka              2:42.04    2:41.59        
  8 Tyson, Benjamin           11 Leesburg             2:49.57    2:47.95        
Consolation Final
  9 Jarrett, Ryan             10 Eastside             2:51.40    2:48.86        
 10 Sohn, Andrew              10 Eastside             2:52.54    2:51.72        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
       State: # 1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                1:54.66  AA-A
                1:56.20  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerlach, Donald           10 Menendez             2:12.13    2:12.48        
  2 Welbes, Jordan            11 Vanguard             2:08.36    2:15.30        
  3 Foos, Keith                9 Forest               2:12.00    2:19.34        
  4 Schnittker, Doug          11 Menendez             2:30.35    2:27.37        
  5 Gradwohl, Michael         10 Forest               2:38.00    2:30.68        
  6 Mikula, Austin            12 Forest               2:45.50    2:40.46        
  7 MacGibbon, Jacob          11 Palatka              2:44.13    2:42.04        
  8 Tyson, Benjamin           11 Leesburg             2:49.44    2:49.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jarrett, Ryan             10 Eastside             2:50.00    2:51.40        
 10 Sohn, Andrew              10 Eastside             3:10.00    2:52.54        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.92  AA-A
                24.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Amanda         9 Forest                 25.95      26.07        
  2 Pheil, Courtney           11 Lake Weir              28.12      26.79        
  3 Petrella, Monica           9 Eastside               28.01      27.20        
  4 Dye, Alura                11 Lake Weir              29.47      29.20        
  5 Santiago, Crisandra       11 Belleview              29.39      29.40        
  6 Slattery, Erin            11 Menendez               29.58      29.50        
  7 Polk, Callie              12 Leesburg               29.52      30.28        
  8 Mikel-Stites, Zoe         10 Palatka                29.91      30.36        
Consolation Final
  9 Morales, Melanie           9 West Port              30.54      30.14        
 10 Gangelhoff, Jennah        11 Forest                 30.61      30.38        
 11 Needell, Renata           12 Eastside               30.43      30.42        
 12 Wang, Grace               11 Vanguard               30.21      30.54        
 13 Booth, Austin              9 Vanguard               30.16      30.91        
 14 Hooker, Jodi              11 West Port              31.44      30.97        
 15 Kernan, Kristen           11 North Marion           31.36      31.96        
 16 McCormick, Ashley         10 Palatka                30.62      32.08        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver, Miami, FL       
       State: # 22.62        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.92  AA-A
                24.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Amanda         9 Forest                 25.90      25.95        
  2 Petrella, Monica           9 Eastside               27.00      28.01        
  3 Pheil, Courtney           11 Lake Weir              26.57      28.12        
  4 Santiago, Crisandra       11 Belleview              29.00      29.39        
  5 Dye, Alura                11 Lake Weir              29.28      29.47        
  6 Polk, Callie              12 Leesburg               30.29      29.52        
  7 Slattery, Erin            11 Menendez               28.97      29.58        
  8 Mikel-Stites, Zoe         10 Palatka                31.21      29.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Booth, Austin              9 Vanguard               31.50      30.16        
 10 Wang, Grace               11 Vanguard               30.80      30.21        
 11 Needell, Renata           12 Eastside               30.00      30.43        
 12 Morales, Melanie           9 West Port              31.84      30.54        
 13 Gangelhoff, Jennah        11 Forest                 29.90      30.61        
 14 McCormick, Ashley         10 Palatka                31.29      30.62        
 15 Kernan, Kristen           11 North Marion           32.00      31.36        
 16 Hooker, Jodi              11 West Port              32.55      31.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schenk, Breanna            9 Belleview              32.84      31.78        
 18 Tesch, Kara               11 Vanguard               31.80      31.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Odonoghue, Hannah         11 Menendez               27.38      32.24        
 20 Sumner, Kayla             12 Leesburg               31.47      32.99        
 21 Reed, Amy                 12 Vanguard               32.00      33.52        
 22 Mills, Jana                9 Palatka                35.28      33.63        
 23 Murray, Kelly              9 North Marion           37.69      35.52        
 24 Ramirez, Christine        10 Menendez               37.19      35.58        
 25 Aleman, Maried            12 Palatka                37.52      36.11        
 26 Cartaya, Josie            11 Eastside               35.00      36.27        
 27 Yang, Jingru              12 Eastside               35.00      36.29        
 28 Petty, Amanda             10 West Port              37.09      37.06        
 29 Morrison, Kimberly        10 North Marion           37.59      37.08        
 30 Powers, Brittany           9 Forest                 38.70      38.25        
 31 Chrisman, Lauren           9 Leesburg                  NT      39.25        
 32 Roman, Jasmin             11 Menendez               43.94      39.60        
 33 Liu, Ying                  9 Leesburg               42.22      40.34        
 34 Thompson, Ebony            9 West Port              42.19      40.70        
 35 Kunkel, Christine         12 North Marion           47.87      45.54        
 -- Eason, Alexandrea         11 Lake Weir              42.78         NS        
 -- Deifendeifer, Ashley      10 Forest                 33.30         NS        
 -- Garza, Cassandra           9 Lake Weir              39.15         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.29  AA-A
                21.55  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Roberts, Daniel           12 Leesburg               23.58      23.42        
  2 Darby, Sean               10 Forest                 23.95      23.79        
  3 Cretul, David             11 West Port              24.09      24.13        
  4 Martel, Duncan            12 Forest                 24.49      24.46        
  5 Yang, George              12 Eastside               24.55      24.75        
  6 Lambert, Robert           10 Belleview              24.93      24.80        
  7 Burnett, Aron             11 Belleview              25.23      25.35        
  8 Kendall, Jason            11 Belleview              25.61      25.41        
Consolation Final
  9 Kendziora, Vincent        12 North Marion           25.78      25.94        
 10 Cervellera, John          12 Forest                 26.73      26.17        
 11 Hubbard, Michael          12 Lake Weir              25.90      26.53        
 12 Dizon, Joseph             11 Menendez               26.44      26.78        
 13 Worz, Ian                 12 Menendez               27.03      27.28        
 14 Rekully, Christopher      11 Vanguard               27.11      27.29        
 15 Franklin, Michael         10 Palatka                26.34      27.33        
 16 Kelsey, Steven            11 West Port              27.31      27.67        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 19.69        2002 Michael Cavic, Tustin, Tustin, CA            
       State: # 20.22        2004 Alexander Forbes, Lyman                      
                21.29  AA-A
                21.55  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Daniel           12 Leesburg               23.92      23.58        
  2 Darby, Sean               10 Forest                 25.50      23.95        
  3 Cretul, David             11 West Port              24.20      24.09        
  4 Martel, Duncan            12 Forest                 24.70      24.49        
  5 Yang, George              12 Eastside               26.50      24.55        
  6 Lambert, Robert           10 Belleview              24.80      24.93        
  7 Burnett, Aron             11 Belleview              25.79      25.23        
  8 Kendall, Jason            11 Belleview              26.87      25.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendziora, Vincent        12 North Marion           25.97      25.78        
 10 Hubbard, Michael          12 Lake Weir              26.49      25.90        
 11 Franklin, Michael         10 Palatka                26.88      26.34        
 12 Dizon, Joseph             11 Menendez               26.26      26.44        
 13 Cervellera, John          12 Forest                 27.80      26.73        
 14 Worz, Ian                 12 Menendez               26.96      27.03        
 15 Rekully, Christopher      11 Vanguard               27.51      27.11        
 16 Kelsey, Steven            11 West Port              26.50      27.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cieslik, Kamil             9 Menendez               27.35      27.98        
 18 Joseph, Issac             10 Eastside               33.00      28.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Defilippo, David           9 West Port              28.50      28.82        
 20 Pendleton, Justin          9 North Marion           27.97      29.10        
 21 Kendall, Jack             10 Belleview              29.44      29.28        
 22 Balaban, Denis            10 Eastside               35.00      30.49        
 23 Johnson, Michael           9 Lake Weir              31.81      30.84        
 24 Adkins, Justin            12 North Marion           32.00      31.42        
 25 Guynn, Derek              10 Vanguard               29.97      31.45        
 26 Pearce, Ryan               9 Menendez               31.25      31.79        
 27 Castillo, Sergio          11 West Port              37.50      31.93        
 28 Frasier, Zachary          11 Eastside               35.00      32.54        
 29 Tuck, Hunter               9 North Marion           35.62      33.42        
 30 Hunt, James                9 Palatka                39.96      35.70        
 31 Phillips, Robert           9 Forest                 49.50      46.91        
 -- Heffernan, Edward         12 Lake Weir              30.93         NS        
 -- Kurc, Vincent             12 Lake Weir              32.99         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan, Elizabeth         11 Eastside                  NT     411.75        
  2 Harlan, Katherine          9 Eastside                  NT     280.60        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 55.06        2004 Jennifer Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.94  AA-A
                57.71  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kerr, Danielle             9 Eastside             1:03.13    1:00.95        
  2 Kerr, Christine            9 Eastside             1:03.33    1:01.28        
  3 Fitzgerald, Amanda         9 Forest               1:03.81    1:03.63        
  4 Coffey, Caitlin           12 Belleview            1:06.08    1:04.95        
  5 Becker, Jamie             12 Palatka              1:07.75    1:08.96        
  6 Wells, Brittany           11 Leesburg             1:12.89    1:12.27        
  7 Fourakre, Chelsea          9 Vanguard             1:11.09    1:12.40        
  8 Polk, Callie              12 Leesburg             1:14.92    1:15.49        
Consolation Final
  9 Fang, Melinda             11 Vanguard             1:17.97    1:15.90        
 10 Barnes, Norma             12 Vanguard             1:17.18    1:17.77        
 11 Slusser, Dana             11 Leesburg             1:22.91    1:22.91        
 12 Gedney, Marisa            11 Eastside             1:21.99    1:22.92        
 13 Miney, Helen               9 Eastside             1:26.76    1:28.50        
 14 Tift, Rachel               9 Vanguard             1:34.10    1:29.47        
 15 Laboch, Elizabeth         11 Lake Weir            1:35.75    1:42.42        
 16 Greene, Allison           12 Forest               1:42.79    1:42.91        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ       
       State: # 55.06        2004 Jennifer Lago, Gulliver Prep, Miami          
                56.94  AA-A
                57.71  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Danielle             9 Eastside             1:02.00    1:03.13        
  2 Kerr, Christine            9 Eastside             1:02.00    1:03.33        
  3 Fitzgerald, Amanda         9 Forest               1:03.60    1:03.81        
  4 Coffey, Caitlin           12 Belleview            1:04.00    1:06.08        
  5 Becker, Jamie             12 Palatka              1:10.02    1:07.75        
  6 Fourakre, Chelsea          9 Vanguard             1:11.40    1:11.09        
  7 Wells, Brittany           11 Leesburg             1:12.25    1:12.89        
  8 Polk, Callie              12 Leesburg             1:13.64    1:14.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnes, Norma             12 Vanguard             1:20.70    1:17.18        
 10 Fang, Melinda             11 Vanguard             1:16.90    1:17.97        
 11 Gedney, Marisa            11 Eastside             1:35.00    1:21.99        
 12 Slusser, Dana             11 Leesburg             1:20.18    1:22.91        
 13 Miney, Helen               9 Eastside             1:35.00    1:26.76        
 14 Tift, Rachel               9 Vanguard             1:29.50    1:34.10        
 15 Laboch, Elizabeth         11 Lake Weir            1:34.37    1:35.75        
 16 Greene, Allison           12 Forest               1:37.70    1:42.79        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.02  AA-A
                51.91  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cieslik, Kamil             9 Menendez             1:07.19    1:08.33        
  2 Long, Harrison            11 West Port            1:13.04    1:08.58        
  3 Jones, Eric               12 Menendez             1:10.78    1:08.90        
  4 Armstrong, Samuel         12 Forest               1:11.53    1:13.68        
  5 Dyke, Ryan                11 Vanguard             1:23.60    1:18.43        
  6 Roman, Ryan                9 West Port            1:18.56    1:18.95        
  7 Fahey, Michael            10 Leesburg             1:22.30    1:26.58        
  8 Jones, Kevin              12 Forest               1:54.50    1:42.16        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: $ 47.10        1997 Nate Dusing, Covington Catholi, Lexington, KY
       State: # 47.60        1986 Anthony Nest, Bolles, Jacksonville           
                51.02  AA-A
                51.91  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cieslik, Kamil             9 Menendez             1:10.78    1:07.19        
  2 Jones, Eric               12 Menendez             1:10.41    1:10.78        
  3 Armstrong, Samuel         12 Forest               1:18.70    1:11.53        
  4 Long, Harrison            11 West Port            1:13.00    1:13.04        
  5 Roman, Ryan                9 West Port            1:12.00    1:18.56        
  6 Fahey, Michael            10 Leesburg             1:19.89    1:22.30        
  7 Dyke, Ryan                11 Vanguard             1:17.91    1:23.60        
  8 Jones, Kevin              12 Forest                    NT    1:54.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Heffernan, Edward         12 Lake Weir            1:39.34         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.86  AA-A
                52.46  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Petry, Victoria            9 Vanguard               56.96      56.67        
  2 Taylor, Kelsey            10 Eastside               58.17      57.44        
  3 Verrando, Stacy           10 Forest               1:00.31      58.69        
  4 Pheil, Courtney           11 Lake Weir            1:02.39      59.35        
  5 Petrella, Monica           9 Eastside             1:01.64    1:01.39        
  6 Usner, Kayla              12 Menendez             1:04.71    1:04.40        
  7 Barnes, Norma             12 Vanguard             1:04.13    1:05.01        
  8 Slattery, Erin            11 Menendez             1:03.58    1:06.11        
Consolation Final
  9 Schenk, Brenna            12 Belleview            1:06.12    1:05.54        
 10 Olmedo, Danielle           9 Menendez             1:04.97    1:06.41        
 11 Needell, Renata           12 Eastside             1:07.38    1:06.97        
 12 Gangelhoff, Jennah        11 Forest               1:08.55    1:07.37        
 13 Huang, Jenny               9 Eastside             1:07.20    1:07.89        
 14 McCormick, Ashley         10 Palatka              1:09.28    1:09.58        
 15 Santiago, Crisandra       11 Belleview            1:07.50    1:11.08        
 16 Dye, Alura                11 Lake Weir            1:09.83    1:16.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI      
       State: # 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                51.86  AA-A
                52.46  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petry, Victoria            9 Vanguard               57.20      56.96        
  2 Taylor, Kelsey            10 Eastside               57.00      58.17        
  3 Verrando, Stacy           10 Forest                 58.50    1:00.31        
  4 Petrella, Monica           9 Eastside             1:02.00    1:01.64        
  5 Pheil, Courtney           11 Lake Weir            1:00.01    1:02.39        
  6 Slattery, Erin            11 Menendez             1:04.30    1:03.58        
  7 Barnes, Norma             12 Vanguard             1:07.50    1:04.13        
  8 Usner, Kayla              12 Menendez             1:03.30    1:04.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olmedo, Danielle           9 Menendez             1:04.93    1:04.97        
 10 Schenk, Brenna            12 Belleview            1:05.00    1:06.12        
 11 Huang, Jenny               9 Eastside             1:06.00    1:07.20        
 12 Needell, Renata           12 Eastside             1:08.00    1:07.38        
 13 Santiago, Crisandra       11 Belleview            1:07.00    1:07.50        
 14 Gangelhoff, Jennah        11 Forest               1:07.30    1:08.55        
 15 McCormick, Ashley         10 Palatka              1:11.86    1:09.28        
 16 Dye, Alura                11 Lake Weir            1:09.85    1:09.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ponds, Susan               9 Leesburg             1:09.31    1:09.94        
 18 Perez, Danielle           10 North Marion         1:09.02    1:10.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boyle, Kate                9 Vanguard             1:12.40    1:11.07        
 20 Wahl, Jacquelyn           10 Leesburg             1:10.40    1:11.39        
 21 Bohorquez, Pamella         9 West Port            1:10.38    1:11.60        
 22 Wright, Erin              10 West Port            1:11.64    1:11.73        
 23 Richmond, Laura           11 Lake Weir            1:14.45    1:11.81        
 24 Borden, Nikki             11 West Port            1:14.36    1:13.46        
 25 Terrell, T'Kiyah           9 Vanguard             1:13.40    1:14.42        
 26 Kernan, Kristen           11 North Marion         1:14.03    1:14.71        
 27 Ostrom, Kayla              9 North Marion         1:18.06    1:16.52        
 28 Benson, Caitlin           11 Palatka              1:22.41    1:18.69        
 29 Mills, Jana                9 Palatka              1:23.61    1:21.13        
 30 Ramirez, Christine        10 Menendez             1:27.41    1:27.07        
 31 Ale, Kaitlyn               9 North Marion              NT    1:30.00        
 32 Powers, Brittany           9 Forest               1:32.10    1:30.63        
 33 Liu, Ying                  9 Leesburg             1:33.51    1:31.56        
 34 Thompson, Ebony            9 West Port            1:53.26    1:51.07        
 -- Jordan, Hannah             9 Lake Weir            1:20.67         NS        
 -- Jarriel, Meghan           12 Palatka              1:20.33         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.65  AA-A
                47.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Aiken, Aaron              12 West Port              51.22      48.19        
  2 Sommer, Scott             10 Forest                 50.03      48.73        
  3 Dolan, Devin               9 West Port              52.43      52.20        
  4 Roberts, Daniel           12 Leesburg               53.96      52.66        
  5 Martel, Duncan            12 Forest                 54.00      54.72        
  6 Burnett, Aron             11 Belleview              56.58      56.87        
  7 Yang, George              12 Eastside               56.82      56.95        
  8 Getsee, Evan              12 North Marion           56.43      57.52        
Consolation Final
  9 Kendall, Jason            11 Belleview              57.33      58.69        
 10 Cervellera, John          12 Forest               1:01.81    1:00.23        
 11 Hubbard, Michael          12 Lake Weir              57.55    1:00.86        
 12 Dizon, Joseph             11 Menendez             1:01.07    1:01.43        
 13 Jones, Eric               12 Menendez             1:01.63    1:01.44        
 14 Kelsey, Steven            11 West Port            1:02.64    1:02.04        
 15 Worz, Ian                 12 Menendez             1:00.39    1:02.37        
 16 Robbins, Ronald           11 North Marion         1:03.29    1:04.04        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH   
       State: # 44.04        1991 Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
                46.65  AA-A
                47.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommer, Scott             10 Forest                 49.50      50.03        
  2 Aiken, Aaron              12 West Port              48.50      51.22        
  3 Dolan, Devin               9 West Port              52.80      52.43        
  4 Roberts, Daniel           12 Leesburg               53.92      53.96        
  5 Martel, Duncan            12 Forest                 55.70      54.00        
  6 Getsee, Evan              12 North Marion           56.00      56.43        
  7 Burnett, Aron             11 Belleview              57.85      56.58        
  8 Yang, George              12 Eastside               59.00      56.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendall, Jason            11 Belleview            1:00.99      57.33        
 10 Hubbard, Michael          12 Lake Weir              59.75      57.55        
 11 Worz, Ian                 12 Menendez               59.83    1:00.39        
 12 Dizon, Joseph             11 Menendez             1:01.38    1:01.07        
 13 Jones, Eric               12 Menendez             1:01.94    1:01.63        
 14 Cervellera, John          12 Forest               1:03.90    1:01.81        
 15 Kelsey, Steven            11 West Port            1:02.00    1:02.64        
 16 Robbins, Ronald           11 North Marion         1:01.37    1:03.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rekully, Christopher      11 Vanguard             1:04.11    1:03.51        
 18 MacGibbon, Jacob          11 Palatka              1:00.74    1:03.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Franklin, Michael         10 Palatka              1:04.98    1:04.14        
 20 Defilippo, David           9 West Port            1:06.00    1:05.19        
 21 Joseph, Issac             10 Eastside             1:20.00    1:07.88        
 22 Pendleton, Justin          9 North Marion         1:10.91    1:08.90        
 23 De Los Santos, Ashton      9 Palatka              1:26.38    1:09.06        
 24 Cook, Randy                9 Forest                    NT    1:10.23        
 25 Doperalski, Aaron         11 Vanguard             1:08.72    1:10.56        
 26 Wincek, Charles           11 Lake Weir            1:10.86    1:11.31        
 27 Johnson, Michael           9 Lake Weir            1:14.12    1:11.47        
 28 Guynn, Derek              10 Vanguard             1:14.38    1:13.14        
 29 Balaban, Denis            10 Eastside             1:30.00    1:13.95        
 30 Pearce, Ryan               9 Menendez             1:14.54    1:15.31        
 31 Tuck, Hunter               9 North Marion         1:21.25    1:17.68        
 32 Hunt, James                9 Palatka                   NT    1:19.60        
 33 Frasier, Zachary          11 Eastside             1:30.00    1:21.78        
 -- Lawson, Daniel            11 Lake Weir            1:11.50         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.96  AA-A
                5:03.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hollister, Brittany       11 Vanguard             6:03.72    6:01.41        
  2 Nick, Alison              10 Eastside             6:09.85    6:06.59        
  3 Wise, Caitlyn              9 Forest               6:15.99    6:08.29        
  4 Broslat, Brooke            9 Vanguard             6:21.83    6:15.48        
  5 Lowe, Alexandra           12 Menendez             6:19.16    6:19.09        
  6 Curran, Katherine          9 Vanguard             6:22.45    6:19.57        
  7 Wells, Brittany           11 Leesburg             6:33.37    6:36.05        
  8 Bendt, Lindsey            12 Menendez             6:36.79    6:37.72        
Consolation Final
  9 Brown, Christina          12 Eastside             6:40.67    6:36.42        
 10 Stephan, Mary Katherine    9 Eastside             6:51.38    6:46.22        
 11 Slusser, Dana             11 Leesburg             7:06.54    6:54.21        
 12 Dolan, Brandi             10 Forest               6:48.17    6:58.02        
 13 Zalmanoff, Caitlin         9 West Port            7:06.48    7:02.07        
 14 Woolff-koo, Huiling       12 Eastside             7:09.09    7:02.23        
 15 Pardo, Jessica            12 Forest               7:17.06    7:19.23        
 16 Reed, Amy                 12 Vanguard             7:19.90    7:21.50        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, Placentia El Dora, Long Beach,
       State: # 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:58.96  AA-A
                5:03.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollister, Brittany       11 Vanguard             6:02.50    6:03.72        
  2 Nick, Alison              10 Eastside             6:20.00    6:09.85        
  3 Wise, Caitlyn              9 Forest               6:13.00    6:15.99        
  4 Lowe, Alexandra           12 Menendez             6:11.04    6:19.16        
  5 Broslat, Brooke            9 Vanguard             6:22.20    6:21.83        
  6 Curran, Katherine          9 Vanguard             6:24.20    6:22.45        
  7 Wells, Brittany           11 Leesburg             6:32.90    6:33.37        
  8 Bendt, Lindsey            12 Menendez             6:45.93    6:36.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Christina          12 Eastside             6:53.00    6:40.67        
 10 Dolan, Brandi             10 Forest               7:06.80    6:48.17        
 11 Stephan, Mary Katherine    9 Eastside             7:05.00    6:51.38        
 12 Zalmanoff, Caitlin         9 West Port            6:21.32    7:06.48        
 13 Slusser, Dana             11 Leesburg             7:04.41    7:06.54        
 14 Woolff-koo, Huiling       12 Eastside             7:00.00    7:09.09        
 15 Pardo, Jessica            12 Forest               7:29.00    7:17.06        
 16 Reed, Amy                 12 Vanguard             7:30.00    7:19.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truthan, Patricia         12 Belleview            7:28.00    7:45.91        
 18 Steis, Sheila             10 West Port            7:29.32    7:46.06        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.90        1982 Mat Cetlinski, Cardinal Newman, West Palm B
                4:37.30  AA-A
                4:41.04  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Welbes, Jordan            11 Vanguard             5:21.35    5:00.09        
  2 Hall, Richard             10 Vanguard             5:21.36    5:03.75        
  3 Bobkov, Timofey           12 Menendez             5:30.48    5:28.94        
  4 Hurley, Joshua            12 Menendez             5:55.93    5:59.01        
  5 Gray, Alan                12 Eastside             6:18.24    6:11.42        
  6 Boynton, Dylan             9 West Port            6:44.41    6:35.36        
  7 Hunt, Stephen              9 Belleview            7:06.13    6:37.34        
  8 Fahey, Michael            10 Leesburg             7:04.83    6:53.01        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: $ 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland, Monterey Pk, CA      
       State: # 4:23.90        1982 Mat Cetlinski, Cardinal Newman, West Palm B
                4:37.30  AA-A
                4:41.04  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welbes, Jordan            11 Vanguard             5:02.60    5:21.35        
  2 Hall, Richard             10 Vanguard             5:11.16    5:21.36        
  3 Bobkov, Timofey           12 Menendez             5:45.32    5:30.48        
  4 Hurley, Joshua            12 Menendez             6:05.09    5:55.93        
  5 Gray, Alan                12 Eastside             6:30.00    6:18.24        
  6 Boynton, Dylan             9 West Port            6:39.00    6:44.41        
  7 Fahey, Michael            10 Leesburg             7:00.00    7:04.83        
  8 Hunt, Stephen              9 Belleview            6:51.00    7:06.13        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.98        1992 Pine Crest                                 
                         Filippini, Gooding, Mancini & Todisco             
                1:38.66  AA-A
                1:39.96  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:57.86    1:44.41        
     1) Kerr, Danielle 9                2) Petrella, Monica 9             
     3) Taylor, Kelsey 10               4) Kerr, Christine 9              
  2 Belleview                                         1:52.52    1:52.89        
     1) Lambert, Caitlin 11             2) Coffey, Caitlin 12             
     3) Santiago, Crisandra 11          4) Schenk, Brenna 12              
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  1:58.86    1:59.00        
     1) Curran, Katherine 9             2) Broslat, Brooke 9              
     3) Coquillard, Devon 10            4) Vrotsos, Emily 11              
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:59.82    1:59.11        
     1) Sutton, Jessica 12              2) Usner, Kayla 12                
     3) Wampler, Ashley 10              4) Bendt, Lindsey 12              
  5 Leesburg                                          2:02.04    2:02.18        
     1) Polk, Callie 12                 2) Spears, Brittany 11            
     3) Hudson, Sarah 12                4) Wells, Brittany 11             
  6 Forest (Ocala)                                    2:03.43    2:03.50        
     1) Wise, Caitlyn 9                 2) Dolan, Brandi 10               
     3) Gangelhoff, Jennah 11           4) Pardo, Jessica 12              
  7 West Port (Ocala)                                 2:02.79    2:03.89        
     1) Young, Kathryn 10               2) Morales, Melanie 9             
     3) Bohorquez, Pamella 9            4) Hooker, Jodi 11                
  8 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                 2:05.00    2:11.67        
     1) Richmond, Laura 11              2) Laboch, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Dye, Alura 11                   4) Pheil, Courtney 11             
Consolation Final
  9 Palatka                                           2:05.93    2:07.30        
     1) Mikel-Stites, Zoe 10            2) Benson, Caitlin 11             
     3) McCormick, Ashley 10            4) Becker, Jamie 12               
 10 North Marion (Citra)                              2:33.60    2:33.03        
     1) Mascho, Anna 10                 2) Douglass, Katie 9              
     3) Morrison, Kimberly 10           4) Murray, Kelly 9                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:33.71        2002 Ann Arbor Pioneer                          
                         K. Joyce,M.Kelly, L. Cole,J.Merte                 
       State: # 1:34.98        1992 Pine Crest                                 
                         Filippini, Gooding, Mancini & Todisco             
                1:38.66  AA-A
                1:39.96  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belleview                                         1:50.00    1:52.52        
     1) Lambert, Caitlin 11             2) Coffey, Caitlin 12             
     3) Santiago, Crisandra 11          4) Schenk, Brenna 12              
  2 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:54.00    1:57.86        
     1) Taylor, Kelsey 10               2) Constant, Nerine 11            
     3) Peng, Meng 11                   4) Kerr, Danielle 9               
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  1:58.80    1:58.86        
     1) Curran, Katherine 9             2) Broslat, Brooke 9              
     3) Coquillard, Devon 10            4) Vrotsos, Emily 11              
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          2:01.19    1:59.82        
     1) Sutton, Jessica 12              2) Usner, Kayla 12                
     3) Wampler, Ashley 10              4) Bendt, Lindsey 12              
  5 Leesburg                                          2:02.41    2:02.04        
     1) Polk, Callie 12                 2) Spears, Brittany 11            
     3) Hudson, Sarah 12                4) Wells, Brittany 11             
  6 West Port (Ocala)                                 2:04.35    2:02.79        
     1) Young, Kathryn 10               2) Morales, Melanie 9             
     3) Bohorquez, Pamella 9            4) Hooker, Jodi 11                
  7 Forest (Ocala)                                    2:08.00    2:03.43        
     1) Wise, Caitlyn 9                 2) Gangelhoff, Jennah 11          
     3) Dolan, Brandi 10                4) Pardo, Jessica 12              
  8 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                 2:08.24    2:05.00        
     1) Richmond, Laura 11              2) Laboch, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Dye, Alura 11                   4) Pheil, Courtney 11             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palatka                                           2:03.55    2:05.93        
     1) Mikel-Stites, Zoe 10            2) Benson, Caitlin 11             
     3) McCormick, Ashley 10            4) Becker, Jamie 12               
 10 North Marion (Citra)                              2:23.37    2:33.60        
     1) Mascho, Anna 10                 2) Douglass, Katie 9              
     3) Morrison, Kimberly 10           4) Murray, Kelly 9                
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.25        1990 Bolles                                     
                         S. Fraser, T. Forte,B. Guntoro,A. Martin          
                1:27.47  AA-A
                1:28.60  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 West Port (Ocala)                                 1:36.23    1:35.77        
     1) Aiken, Aaron 12                 2) Cretul, David 11               
     3) Long, Harrison 11               4) Dolan, Devin 9                 
  2 Forest (Ocala)                                    1:42.09    1:40.05        
     1) Sommer, Scott 10                2) Martel, Duncan 12              
     3) Cervellera, John 12             4) Carey, Connor 12               
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  1:41.89    1:40.53        
     1) Hall, Richard 10                2) Dyke, Ryan 11                  
     3) Shannon, James 12               4) Welbes, Jordan 11              
  4 North Marion (Citra)                              1:40.99    1:42.44        
     1) Kenyon, Michael 10              2) Young, Matthew 12              
     3) Kendziora, Vincent 12           4) Getsee, Evan 12                
  5 Belleview                                         1:47.92    1:47.64        
     1) Lambert, Robert 10              2) Burnett, Aron 11               
     3) Kendall, Jason 11               4) Kendall, Jack 10               
  6 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:46.91    1:50.53        
     1) Worz, Ian 12                    2) Dizon, Joseph 11               
     3) Hurley, Joshua 12               4) Schnittker, Doug 11            
  7 Palatka                                           1:54.92    1:58.74        
     1) Franklin, Michael 10            2) De Los Santos, Ashton 9        
     3) Parkman, Travis 9               4) MacGibbon, Jacob 11            
  8 Eastside (Gainesville)                            1:58.39    1:59.72        
     1) McDonald, Parker 9              2) Joseph, Issac 10               
     3) Armitage, Lucas 11              4) Gray, Alan 12                  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 1:22.80        1996 Birmingham Brother Rice                    
                         K. Pawlewicz, M. Parrish, B. Swinteck, M. Scussel 
       State: # 1:24.25        1990 Bolles                                     
                         S. Fraser, T. Forte,B. Guntoro,A. Martin          
                1:27.47  AA-A
                1:28.60  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Port (Ocala)                                 1:38.00    1:36.23        
     1) Aiken, Aaron 12                 2) Cretul, David 11               
     3) Long, Harrison 11               4) Dolan, Devin 9                 
  2 North Marion (Citra)                              1:42.72    1:40.99        
     1) Kenyon, Michael 10              2) Young, Matthew 12              
     3) Kendziora, Vincent 12           4) Getsee, Evan 12                
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  1:43.18    1:41.89        
     1) Hall, Richard 10                2) Dyke, Ryan 11                  
     3) Shannon, James 12               4) Welbes, Jordan 11              
  4 Forest (Ocala)                                    1:46.00    1:42.09        
     1) Sommer, Scott 10                2) Martel, Duncan 12              
     3) Cervellera, John 12             4) Carey, Connor 12               
  5 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          1:49.64    1:46.91        
     1) Worz, Ian 12                    2) Dizon, Joseph 11               
     3) Hurley, Joshua 12               4) Schnittker, Doug 11            
  6 Belleview                                         1:48.00    1:47.92        
     1) Lambert, Robert 10              2) Burnett, Aron 11               
     3) Hunt, Stephen 9                 4) Kendall, Jason 11              
  7 Palatka                                           2:00.28    1:54.92        
     1) Franklin, Michael 10            2) De Los Santos, Ashton 9        
     3) Parkman, Travis 9               4) MacGibbon, Jacob 11            
  8 Eastside (Gainesville)                                 NT    1:58.39        
     1) McDonald, Parker 9              2) Joseph, Issac 10               
     3) Armitage, Lucas 11              4) Gray, Alan 12                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lake Weir (Ocala)                                 1:58.59         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.76  AA-A
                58.73  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Pheil, Kathryn             9 Forest               1:09.02    1:01.93        
  2 Lambert, Caitlin          11 Belleview            1:05.38    1:02.00        
  3 Kerr, Christine            9 Eastside             1:06.49    1:02.97        
  4 Hollister, Brittany       11 Vanguard             1:12.84    1:12.82        
  5 Bibeau, Lauren             9 West Port            1:13.74    1:14.45        
  6 Spears, Brittany          11 Leesburg             1:15.75    1:14.65        
  7 Sutton, Jessica           12 Menendez             1:14.81    1:16.68        
  8 Broslat, Brooke            9 Vanguard             1:18.28    1:19.39        
Consolation Final
  9 Wampler, Ashley           10 Menendez             1:19.23    1:17.98        
 10 Curran, Katherine          9 Vanguard             1:19.89    1:18.59        
 11 Twohig, Kristine          12 Vanguard             1:21.25    1:21.48        
 12 Stephan, Mary Katherine    9 Eastside             1:24.06    1:22.50        
 13 Wahl, Jacquelyn           10 Leesburg             1:26.01    1:25.25        
 14 Hudson, Sarah             12 Leesburg             1:27.88    1:25.52        
 15 Wyatt, Amber              11 Eastside             1:24.60    1:25.94        
 16 Daniels, Nicole            9 Forest               1:26.23    1:27.03        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novato, CA   
       State: # 54.69        1997 Christy Watkins, Trinity Prep, Winter Park   
                57.76  AA-A
                58.73  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Caitlin          11 Belleview            1:02.00    1:05.38        
  2 Kerr, Christine            9 Eastside             1:05.00    1:06.49        
  3 Pheil, Kathryn             9 Forest               1:03.50    1:09.02        
  4 Hollister, Brittany       11 Vanguard             1:11.90    1:12.84        
  5 Bibeau, Lauren             9 West Port            1:12.68    1:13.74        
  6 Sutton, Jessica           12 Menendez             1:17.23    1:14.81        
  7 Spears, Brittany          11 Leesburg             1:15.97    1:15.75        
  8 Broslat, Brooke            9 Vanguard             1:17.50    1:18.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wampler, Ashley           10 Menendez             1:17.07    1:19.23        
 10 Curran, Katherine          9 Vanguard             1:20.00    1:19.89        
 11 Twohig, Kristine          12 Vanguard             1:25.60    1:21.25        
 12 Stephan, Mary Katherine    9 Eastside             1:25.00    1:24.06        
 13 Wyatt, Amber              11 Eastside             1:27.00    1:24.60        
 14 Wahl, Jacquelyn           10 Leesburg             1:24.59    1:26.01        
 15 Daniels, Nicole            9 Forest               1:25.50    1:26.23        
 16 Hudson, Sarah             12 Leesburg             1:28.69    1:27.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales, Melanie           9 West Port            1:25.04    1:28.16        
 18 Gu, Sherry Xiyo           11 Eastside             1:27.00    1:30.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schenk, Breanna            9 Belleview            1:35.00    1:31.54        
 20 Greene, Allison           12 Forest               1:41.00    1:31.81        
 21 Steele, Bethany           10 Leesburg             1:38.89    1:36.28        
 22 Laboch, Elizabeth         11 Lake Weir            1:38.15    1:36.63        
 23 Kast, Kayla               10 Palatka              1:47.44    1:37.65        
 24 Whitlock, Toniette        11 Palatka              1:49.32    1:40.87        
 25 Kostapapas, Mechelle      12 West Port            1:59.26    1:44.82        
 26 Mascho, Anna              10 North Marion         1:45.70    1:45.75        
 27 Murray, Kelly              9 North Marion         1:53.12    1:53.13        
 28 Quirk, Nicole             12 North Marion              NT    1:58.05        
 29 Norwood, Mary             10 Palatka              2:05.11    2:05.44        
 30 Kunkel, Christine         12 North Marion         2:29.33    2:14.84        
 -- Eason, Alexandrea         11 Lake Weir            2:25.27         DQ        
 -- Garza, Cassandra           9 Lake Weir            1:55.21         DQ        
 -- Jarriel, Meghan           12 Palatka              1:36.63         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.29  AA-A
                53.24  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lambert, Robert           10 Belleview            1:07.17    1:04.04        
  2 Gradwohl, Michael         10 Forest               1:07.08    1:05.57        
  3 Inci, Errol               12 Menendez             1:06.10    1:05.97        
  4 Kenyon, Michael           10 North Marion         1:08.58    1:08.34        
  5 Shannon, James            12 Vanguard             1:09.41    1:09.62        
  6 Getsee, Evan              12 North Marion         1:09.95    1:10.66        
  7 Carey, Connor             12 Forest               1:09.59    1:11.72        
  8 Callaway, Corey           11 Forest               1:12.69    1:15.47        
Consolation Final
  9 Roman, Ryan                9 West Port            1:14.75    1:13.35        
 10 McDonald, Alex             9 Eastside             1:15.21    1:13.82        
 11 Tyson, Benjamin           11 Leesburg             1:17.31    1:15.31        
 12 Correa, Alex               9 West Port            1:18.77    1:18.53        
 13 Parkman, Travis            9 Palatka              1:19.40    1:19.03        
 14 Sohn, Andrew              10 Eastside             1:20.12    1:20.95        
 15 McDonald, Parker           9 Eastside             1:20.93    1:21.22        
 16 Dugas, Shane              11 Forest               1:24.08    1:23.68        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Jacksonville Bolles, Orlando, FL   
       State: # 46.82        1999 Alex Lim, Bolles, Bolles                     
                52.29  AA-A
                53.24  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inci, Errol               12 Menendez             1:09.54    1:06.10        
  2 Gradwohl, Michael         10 Forest               1:05.50    1:07.08        
  3 Lambert, Robert           10 Belleview            1:06.00    1:07.17        
  4 Kenyon, Michael           10 North Marion         1:10.06    1:08.58        
  5 Shannon, James            12 Vanguard             1:10.81    1:09.41        
  6 Carey, Connor             12 Forest               1:11.00    1:09.59        
  7 Getsee, Evan              12 North Marion         1:11.09    1:09.95        
  8 Callaway, Corey           11 Forest               1:18.50    1:12.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roman, Ryan                9 West Port            1:15.00    1:14.75        
 10 McDonald, Alex             9 Eastside             1:20.00    1:15.21        
 11 Tyson, Benjamin           11 Leesburg             1:17.90    1:17.31        
 12 Correa, Alex               9 West Port            1:18.00    1:18.77        
 13 Parkman, Travis            9 Palatka              1:25.30    1:19.40        
 14 Sohn, Andrew              10 Eastside             1:30.00    1:20.12        
 15 McDonald, Parker           9 Eastside             1:20.00    1:20.93        
 16 Dugas, Shane              11 Forest               1:25.80    1:24.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kurc, Vincent             12 Lake Weir            2:01.33         DQ        
 -- Lawson, Daniel            11 Lake Weir            1:33.63         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.53  AA-A
                1:06.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tift, Margaret            11 Vanguard             1:19.25    1:19.02        
  2 Coquillard, Devon         10 Vanguard             1:20.72    1:19.18        
  3 Vrotsos, Emily            11 Vanguard             1:21.54    1:21.11        
  4 Young, Kathryn            10 West Port            1:21.66    1:21.63        
  5 Nemecek, Kaitlyn          10 Menendez             1:20.49    1:21.94        
  6 Hooker, Jodi              11 West Port            1:22.56    1:22.77        
  7 Chang, Danielle           12 Eastside             1:21.06    1:22.96        
 -- Perry, Brandi             11 Forest               1:21.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
Consolation Final
  9 Schenk, Brenna            12 Belleview            1:23.04    1:22.42        
 10 Miney, Helen               9 Eastside             1:23.07    1:22.99        
 11 Gedney, Marisa            11 Eastside             1:27.40    1:25.74        
 12 Borden, Nikki             11 West Port            1:28.27    1:26.87        
 13 Olmedo, Danielle           9 Menendez             1:23.17    1:27.75        
 14 Becker, Jamie             12 Palatka              1:29.21    1:27.79        
 15 Vanderpool, Codie          9 Vanguard             1:28.89    1:28.75        
 16 Odonoghue, Hannah         11 Menendez             1:31.95    1:32.15        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $   59.20        2005 Jesica Hardy, Long Beach, Long Beach, CA   
       State: # 1:02.35        1989 Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton     
                1:05.53  AA-A
                1:06.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tift, Margaret            11 Vanguard             1:22.60    1:19.25        
  2 Nemecek, Kaitlyn          10 Menendez             1:21.84    1:20.49        
  3 Coquillard, Devon         10 Vanguard             1:20.90    1:20.72        
  4 Chang, Danielle           12 Eastside             1:20.00    1:21.06        
  5 Vrotsos, Emily            11 Vanguard             1:23.50    1:21.54        
  6 Young, Kathryn            10 West Port            1:22.29    1:21.66        
  7 Perry, Brandi             11 Forest               1:21.00    1:21.93        
  8 Hooker, Jodi              11 West Port            1:24.40    1:22.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schenk, Brenna            12 Belleview            1:23.00    1:23.04        
 10 Miney, Helen               9 Eastside             1:22.00    1:23.07        
 11 Olmedo, Danielle           9 Menendez             1:22.09    1:23.17        
 12 Gedney, Marisa            11 Eastside             1:22.00    1:27.40        

 13 Borden, Nikki             11 West Port            1:28.66    1:28.27        
 14 Vanderpool, Codie          9 Vanguard             1:30.80    1:28.89        
 15 Becker, Jamie             12 Palatka              1:25.55    1:29.21        
 16 Odonoghue, Hannah         11 Menendez             1:33.88    1:31.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perez, Danielle           10 North Marion         1:34.35    1:33.08        
 18 Li, Yue                   12 Eastside             1:40.00    1:36.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hudson, Sarah             12 Leesburg             1:38.72    1:39.73        
 20 Jones, Devin              10 Palatka              1:52.86    1:42.32        
 21 Morrison, Kimberly        10 North Marion         1:50.30    1:44.84        
 22 Bourassa, Michelle        10 Palatka              1:52.35    1:46.00        
 23 Chrisman, Lauren           9 Leesburg             2:04.96    1:48.08        
 24 West, Kayla                9 Leesburg             1:50.98    1:48.27        
 25 Douglass, Katie            9 North Marion         1:49.46    1:48.87        
 26 Ale, Kaitlyn               9 North Marion         1:55.96    1:49.43        
 27 Petty, Amanda             10 West Port            1:48.66    1:51.10        
 -- Hollingsworth, Karly       9 Leesburg             1:25.93         DQ        
 -- Jordan, Hannah             9 Lake Weir            1:42.53         DQ        
 -- Deifendeifer, Ashley      10 Forest               1:29.00         DQ        
 -- Eacho, Kristen            12 Lake Weir            2:07.16         DQ        
 -- Hall, Brooke              12 Lake Weir            1:40.12         DQ        
 -- Cromer, Elizabeth          9 Palatka                   NT         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.74  AA-A
                59.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gerlach, Donald           10 Menendez             1:01.85    1:01.57        
  2 Darby, Sean               10 Forest               1:11.65    1:06.92        
  3 Foos, Keith                9 Forest               1:11.81    1:08.41        
  4 Cretul, David             11 West Port            1:11.02    1:10.23        
  5 Schnittker, Doug          11 Menendez             1:11.16    1:10.90        
  6 Armstrong, Samuel         12 Forest               1:12.56    1:13.35        
  7 Young, Matthew            12 North Marion         1:16.50    1:16.57        
  8 Mikula, Austin            12 Forest               1:17.72    1:19.32        
Consolation Final
  9 Jarrett, Ryan             10 Eastside             1:21.37    1:22.77        
 10 Adkins, Justin            12 North Marion         1:26.03    1:26.55        
 11 Wincek, Charles           11 Lake Weir            1:29.59    1:28.01        
 12 Kendall, Jack             10 Belleview            1:28.56    1:28.75        
 13 Dyke, Ryan                11 Vanguard             1:30.40    1:30.66        
 14 Webb, Cory                11 Leesburg             1:30.83    1:34.88        
 15 Armitage, Lucas           11 Eastside             1:35.11    1:37.96        
 16 Lynch, Paul                9 Leesburg             1:54.54    1:54.73        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: $ 53.66        1998 Patrick Fowler, Seattle Prep, Seattle, WA    
       State: # 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                58.74  AA-A
                59.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerlach, Donald           10 Menendez             1:01.93    1:01.85        
  2 Cretul, David             11 West Port            1:10.00    1:11.02        
  3 Schnittker, Doug          11 Menendez             1:12.03    1:11.16        
  4 Darby, Sean               10 Forest               1:11.00    1:11.65        
  5 Foos, Keith                9 Forest               1:06.50    1:11.81        
  6 Armstrong, Samuel         12 Forest               1:19.00    1:12.56        
  7 Young, Matthew            12 North Marion         1:19.76    1:16.50        
  8 Mikula, Austin            12 Forest               1:21.00    1:17.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jarrett, Ryan             10 Eastside             1:23.00    1:21.37        
 10 Adkins, Justin            12 North Marion         1:32.76    1:26.03        
 11 Kendall, Jack             10 Belleview            1:29.00    1:28.56        
 12 Wincek, Charles           11 Lake Weir            1:35.55    1:29.59        
 13 Dyke, Ryan                11 Vanguard             1:25.75    1:30.40        
 14 Webb, Cory                11 Leesburg             1:31.98    1:30.83        
 15 Armitage, Lucas           11 Eastside             1:35.00    1:35.11        
 16 Lynch, Paul                9 Leesburg             1:59.56    1:54.54        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.49  AA-A
                3:37.34  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Eastside (Gainesville)                            4:28.37    3:49.37        
     1) Kerr, Danielle 9                2) Petrella, Monica 9             
     3) Taylor, Kelsey 10               4) Kerr, Christine 9              
  2 Forest (Ocala)                                    4:05.19    3:58.27        
     1) Wise, Caitlyn 9                 2) Pheil, Kathryn 9               
     3) Verrando, Stacy 10              4) Fitzgerald, Amanda 9           
  3 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  4:13.27    4:10.63        
     1) Barnes, Norma 12                2) Fourakre, Chelsea 9            
     3) Hollister, Brittany 11          4) Petry, Victoria 9              
  4 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          4:23.58    4:20.10        
     1) Lowe, Alexandra 12              2) Usner, Kayla 12                
     3) Olmedo, Danielle 9              4) Slattery, Erin 11              
  5 Leesburg                                          4:45.00    4:40.36        
     1) Spears, Brittany 11             2) Polk, Callie 12                
     3) Wahl, Jacquelyn 10              4) Wells, Brittany 11             
  6 West Port (Ocala)                                 4:52.53    4:46.19        
     1) Bibeau, Lauren 9                2) Bohorquez, Pamella 9           
     3) Wright, Erin 10                 4) Zalmanoff, Caitlin 9           
  7 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                 4:59.31    4:57.09        
     1) Richmond, Laura 11              2) Laboch, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Dye, Alura 11                   4) Pheil, Courtney 11             
  8 North Marion (Citra)                              5:13.66    5:22.38        
     1) Ale, Kaitlyn 9                  2) Kernan, Kristen 11             
     3) Ostrom, Kayla 9                 4) Perez, Danielle 10             
Consolation Final
  9 Palatka                                           5:31.58    5:30.19        
     1) Mills, Jana 9                   2) Kast, Kayla 10                 
     3) Aleman, Maried 12               4) Vining, Samantha 10            
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.08        1996 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
       State: # 3:24.08        1996 Bolles                                     
                         A. Ellis, J. Cail, A. Whitney, & K. Berquist      
                3:34.49  AA-A
                3:37.34  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest (Ocala)                                    4:00.00    4:05.19        
     1) Wise, Caitlyn 9                 2) Fitzgerald, Amanda 9           
     3) Verrando, Stacy 10              4) Pheil, Kathryn 9               
  2 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  4:05.50    4:13.27        
     1) Barnes, Norma 12                2) Fourakre, Chelsea 9            
     3) Hollister, Brittany 11          4) Petry, Victoria 9              
  3 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          4:17.61    4:23.58        
     1) Lowe, Alexandra 12              2) Usner, Kayla 12                
     3) Olmedo, Danielle 9              4) Slattery, Erin 11              
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                            3:58.00    4:28.37        
     1) Petrella, Monica 9              2) Snyder, Emily 10               
     3) Vansusteren, Claire 11          4) Kerr, Christine 9              
  5 Leesburg                                          4:39.50    4:45.00        
     1) Spears, Brittany 11             2) Polk, Callie 12                
     3) Wahl, Jacquelyn 10              4) Wells, Brittany 11             
  6 West Port (Ocala)                                 4:51.58    4:52.53        
     1) Bibeau, Lauren 9                2) Bohorquez, Pamella 9           
     3) Wright, Erin 10                 4) Zalmanoff, Caitlin 9           
  7 Lake Weir (Ocala)                                 4:59.69    4:59.31        
     1) Richmond, Laura 11              2) Laboch, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Dye, Alura 11                   4) Pheil, Courtney 11             
  8 North Marion (Citra)                              5:18.25    5:13.66        
     1) Ale, Kaitlyn 9                  2) Kernan, Kristen 11             
     3) Ostrom, Kayla 9                 4) Perez, Danielle 10             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palatka                                           5:34.39    5:31.58        
     1) Mills, Jana 9                   2) Kast, Kayla 10                 
     3) Aleman, Maried 12               4) Vining, Samantha 10            
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.50  AA-A
                3:13.74  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 West Port (Ocala)                                 3:44.48    3:36.04        
     1) Dolan, Devin 9                  2) Long, Harrison 11              
     3) Cretul, David 11                4) Aiken, Aaron 12                
  2 Forest (Ocala)                                    3:56.20    3:45.48        
     1) Martel, Duncan 12               2) Darby, Sean 10                 
     3) Foos, Keith 9                   4) Carey, Connor 12               
  3 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          3:48.92    3:50.44        
     1) Jones, Eric 12                  2) Worz, Ian 12                   
     3) Gerlach, Donald 10              4) Bobkov, Timofey 12             
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                            4:08.05    4:00.87        
     1) Gray, Alan 12                   2) McDonald, Alex 9               
     3) Jarrett, Ryan 10                4) Yang, George 12                
  5 North Marion (Citra)                              4:08.13    4:04.16        
     1) Robbins, Ronald 11              2) Kendziora, Vincent 12          
     3) Young, Matthew 12               4) Kenyon, Michael 10             
  6 Leesburg                                          4:20.08    4:20.88        
     1) Tyson, Benjamin 11              2) Fahey, Michael 10              
     3) Webb, Cory 11                   4) Roberts, Daniel 12             
  7 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  4:27.97    4:29.16        
     1) Dyke, Ryan 11                   2) Guynn, Derek 10                
     3) Doperalski, Aaron 11            4) Rekully, Christopher 11        
  8 Palatka                                           4:38.78    4:31.55        
     1) Parkman, Travis 9               2) De Los Santos, Ashton 9        
     3) Franklin, Michael 10            4) MacGibbon, Jacob 11            
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: $ 3:01.80        1999 Jacksonville Bolles                        
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
       State: # 3:01.80        1999 Bolles                                     
                         M. Salerno, C. Kirkland, D. Alleyne & A. Lim      
                3:12.50  AA-A
                3:13.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Port (Ocala)                                 3:36.80    3:44.48        
     1) Dolan, Devin 9                  2) Long, Harrison 11              
     3) Cretul, David 11                4) Aiken, Aaron 12                
  2 Menendez (St. Augustine)                          3:49.27    3:48.92        
     1) Jones, Eric 12                  2) Worz, Ian 12                   
     3) Gerlach, Donald 10              4) Bobkov, Timofey 12             
  3 Forest (Ocala)                                    3:45.00    3:56.20        
     1) Darby, Sean 10                  2) Martel, Duncan 12              
     3) Foos, Keith 9                   4) Gradwohl, Michael 10           
  4 Eastside (Gainesville)                                 NT    4:08.05        
     1) Gray, Alan 12                   2) McDonald, Alex 9               
     3) Jarrett, Ryan 10                4) Yang, George 12                
  5 North Marion (Citra)                              4:04.74    4:08.13        
     1) Robbins, Ronald 11              2) Kendziora, Vincent 12          
     3) Young, Matthew 12               4) Kenyon, Michael 10             
  6 Leesburg                                          4:16.39    4:20.08        
     1) Tyson, Benjamin 11              2) Fahey, Michael 10              
     3) Webb, Cory 11                   4) Roberts, Daniel 12             
  7 Vanguard (Ocala)                                  4:20.00    4:27.97        
     1) Dyke, Ryan 11                   2) Guynn, Derek 10                
     3) Doperalski, Aaron 11            4) Rekully, Christopher 11        
  8 Palatka                                           4:44.15    4:38.78        
     1) Parkman, Travis 9               2) De Los Santos, Ashton 9        
     3) Franklin, Michael 10            4) MacGibbon, Jacob 11            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lake Weir (Ocala)                                 4:47.03         NS        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Eastside (Gainesville)              403   2. Vanguard (Ocala)                    391
  3. Forest (Ocala)                      259   4. Menendez (St. Augustine)            246
  5. Belleview                           168   6. West Port (Ocala)                   160
  7. Leesburg                            155   8. Palatka                             104
  9. Lake Weir (Ocala)                    96  10. North Marion (Citra)                 60
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Forest (Ocala)                      388   2. Menendez (St. Augustine)            298
  3. West Port (Ocala)                   279   4. Vanguard (Ocala)                    205
  5. Eastside (Gainesville)              165   6. North Marion (Citra)                156
  7. Belleview                           151   8. Leesburg                            128
  9. Palatka                              65  10. Lake Weir (Ocala)                    18