2006 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 2

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/22/2006 02:58 PM
                              FHSAA A District 2                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:49.63  AA-A
        1:51.18  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:56.54    1:52.83        
     1) Peacock, Aubrey FR              2) Beaubrun, Danielle SO          
     3) Epley, Rebekah SR               4) Sandlin, Casey SO              
                  27.83       59.53 (31.70)     1:26.36 (26.83)     1:52.83 (26.47)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     1:56.19    1:56.04        
     1) Wimberly, Kathleen SO           2) Hartman, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Glasser, Nelle FR               4) Sullivan, Elizabeth SO         
                  29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)     1:30.31 (29.08)     1:56.04 (25.73)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        2:00.72    2:02.17        
     1) Meyer, Katie 07                 2) Dressel, Kaitlyn 08            
     3) Torres, Elisabeth SR            4) Hodges, Brandi SR              
                  33.37     1:05.94 (32.57)     1:34.09 (28.15)     2:02.17 (28.08)
  4 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    2:05.34    2:08.07        
     1) Schaefer, Alison 08             2) Holterman, Kathleen 08         
     3) Gullakson, Meredith JR          4) Stiehl, Ashlin FR              
                  33.38     1:08.44 (35.06)     1:40.22 (31.78)     2:08.07 (27.85)
  5 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     2:09.78    2:11.31        
     1) Hawkins, Megan FR               2) Silva, Caran JR                
     3) Smith, Sydney SR                4) Goetz, Jourdan SR              
                  32.77     1:05.56 (32.79)     1:40.26 (34.70)     2:11.31 (31.05)
  6 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          2:31.32    2:22.33        
     1) Thomas, Jaclyn SR               2) Haney, Katherine FR            
     3) Brannon, Hali SO                4) Prevatt, Jennifer JR           
                  38.78     1:16.61 (37.83)     1:52.82 (36.21)     2:22.33 (29.51)
  7 MATANZAS(PALM COAST)  'A'                         2:22.15    2:22.58        
     1) Gordon, Amanda FR               2) Allender, Laura JR             
     3) Rogers, Brittany FR             4) Collins, Aisling SO            
                  37.66     1:17.91 (40.25)     1:50.70 (32.79)     2:22.58 (31.88)
  8 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    2:23.44    2:27.30        
     1) Cenite, Colleen FR              2) Cuevas, Jennifer SR            
     3) Kuhl, Rachel SR                 4) Guttery, Martha JR             
                  40.96     1:19.92 (38.96)     1:51.38 (31.46)     2:27.30 (35.92)
Consolation Final
  9 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        2:38.17    2:38.31        
     1) Rall, Kathleen FR               2) Coyle, Eryn FR                 
     3) Wegrzyn, Melissa JR             4) Roe, Chelsey FR                
                  29.77     1:01.60 (31.83)     1:30.86 (29.26)   2:38.31 (1:07.45)
 10 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 2:41.88    2:43.76        
     1) Swartz, Erica 07                2) Senea, Lindsey 07              
     3) Lawrence, Kara SR               4) Stanfield, Brooke 08           
                  32.45     1:05.74 (33.29)     1:39.11 (33.37)   2:43.76 (1:04.65)
 11 ST. FRANCIS (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                    2:43.89    2:48.38        
     1) Cavanaugh, Taryn JR             2) Charnas, Lexi JR               
     3) Arnold, Courtney JR             4) Montrowl, Melissa SO           
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)     1:37.78 (31.14)   2:48.38 (1:10.60)
 -- BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   3:01.12         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Tucker, Kristen SO              2) Yoder, Melissa JR              
     3) Stack, Brittany JR              4) Sparks, Mallory 08             
                  39.19     1:18.77 (39.58)     1:49.87 (31.10)        DQ (1:09.16)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:49.63  AA-A
        1:51.18  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     1:55.91    1:56.19        
     1) Wimberly, Kathleen SO           2) Hartman, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Glasser, Nelle FR               4) Sullivan, Elizabeth SO         
                  29.77     1:01.60 (31.83)     1:30.86 (29.26)     1:56.19 (25.33)
  2 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:48.00    1:56.54        
     1) Peacock, Aubrey FR              2) Beaubrun, Danielle SO          
     3) Epley, Rebekah SR               4) Sandlin, Casey SO              
                  29.73     1:02.97 (33.24)     1:29.87 (26.90)     1:56.54 (26.67)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        1:59.79    2:00.72        
     1) Meyer, Katie 07                 2) Dressel, Kaitlyn 08            
     3) Torres, Elisabeth SR            4) Hodges, Brandi SR              
                  32.74     1:05.01 (32.27)     1:32.81 (27.80)     2:00.72 (27.91)
  4 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    2:03.70    2:05.34        
     1) Schaefer, Alison 08             2) Holterman, Kathleen 08         
     3) Gullakson, Meredith JR          4) Stiehl, Ashlin FR              
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)     1:37.78 (31.14)     2:05.34 (27.56)
  5 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     2:08.12    2:09.78        
     1) Hawkins, Megan FR               2) Silva, Caran JR                
     3) Smith, Sydney SR                4) Goetz, Jourdan SR              
                  32.45     1:05.74 (33.29)     1:39.11 (33.37)     2:09.78 (30.67)
  6 MATANZAS(PALM COAST)  'A'                         2:19.21    2:22.15        
     1) Gordon, Amanda FR               2) Allender, Laura JR             
     3) Rogers, Brittany FR             4) Collins, Aisling SO            
                  37.44     1:18.50 (41.06)     1:50.60 (32.10)     2:22.15 (31.55)
  7 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    2:19.98    2:23.44        
     1) Cenite, Colleen FR              2) Cuevas, Jennifer SR            
     3) Kuhl, Rachel SR                 4) Guttery, Martha JR             
                  39.19     1:18.77 (39.58)     1:49.87 (31.10)     2:23.44 (33.57)
  8 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          2:04.08    2:31.32        
     1) Thomas, Jaclyn SR               2) Wainwright, Chelsea SO         
     3) Brannon, Hali SO                4) Prevatt, Jennifer JR           
                  36.77     1:23.20 (46.43)     2:00.97 (37.77)     2:31.32 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        2:36.48    2:38.17        
     1) Wegrzyn, Melissa JR             2) Rall, Kathleen FR              
     3) Coyle, Catherine SO             4) Roe, Chelsey FR                
                  40.85     1:30.00 (49.15)     2:05.80 (35.80)     2:38.17 (32.37)
 10 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 2:40.25    2:41.88        
     1) Swartz, Erica 07                2) Senea, Lindsey 07              
     3) Lawrence, Kara SR               4) Stanfield, Brooke 08           
                  42.22     1:29.38 (47.16)     2:08.40 (39.02)     2:41.88 (33.48)
 11 ST. FRANCIS (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                    2:39.31    2:43.89        
     1) Cavanaugh, Taryn JR             2) Charnas, Lexi JR               
     3) Arnold, Courtney JR             4) Montrowl, Melissa SO           
                  44.42     1:31.09 (46.67)     2:12.75 (41.66)     2:43.89 (31.14)
 12 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   2:54.41    3:01.12        
     1) Donnelly, Cecelia FR            2) Yoder, Melissa JR              
     3) Stack, Brittany JR              4) Wilcox, Chelsey 07             
                  48.78     1:37.47 (48.69)     2:22.32 (44.85)     3:01.12 (38.80)
 -- CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    2:28.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Love, Courtney FR               2) Coxen, Ashley FR               
     3) Van Gyseghem, Monica SO         4) White, Rachel JR               
                  41.80     1:19.17 (37.37)     1:59.09 (39.92)          DQ (33.13)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.88  AA-A
        1:39.05  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:43.87    1:42.98        
     1) Carral, Santiago SR             2) Qupty, Jowan JR                
     3) Andrepont, Nathan SR            4) Gutman, Tommy FR               
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)     1:19.95 (24.47)     1:42.98 (23.03)
  2 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    1:50.11    1:48.23        
     1) Rausch, Spencer SR              2) Holterman, Nicholas JR         
     3) Harkleroad, Zachary SR          4) Sale, Zachary FR               
                  25.87       56.89 (31.02)     1:23.60 (26.71)     1:48.23 (24.63)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        1:51.87    1:52.02        
     1) Musco, Chris JR                 2) Hoffman, Michael SR            
     3) Shutt, Hunter JR                4) Myers, Will FR                 
                  27.97     1:02.49 (34.52)     1:28.42 (25.93)     1:52.02 (23.60)
  4 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     2:01.28    1:58.98        
     1) Kalantar, Jonathan SR           2) Murphy, Daniel SR              
     3) Raymond, Jackson 08             4) Stiefel, John SO               
                  30.72     1:01.63 (30.91)     1:31.87 (30.24)     1:58.98 (27.11)
  5 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     2:02.82    2:04.88        
     1) Silva, Billy 08                 2) Alfonso, Blain JR              
     3) Palmer, Lewis JR                4) Graham, Austin 07              
                  30.68     1:06.18 (35.50)     1:38.88 (32.70)     2:04.88 (26.00)
  6 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 2:07.61    2:06.63        
     1) McGowan, James SR               2) Kearney, Craig SO              
     3) Love, Kenneth JR                4) Waterworth, Kyle SR            
                  30.21     1:06.78 (36.57)     1:35.77 (28.99)     2:06.63 (30.86)
  7 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          2:12.56    2:11.82        
     1) Wiggins, Vance FR               2) Brothers, Shelby SO            
     3) Vickers, Terry FR               4) Jones, Joshua SR               
                  36.92     1:11.65 (34.73)     1:42.75 (31.10)     2:11.82 (29.07)
  8 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   2:13.10    2:16.22        
     1) Denmark, Travis SR              2) Juhan, Tyler 08                
     3) Beninati, Michael SR            4) Avery, Justin SR               
                  35.11     1:10.71 (35.60)     1:47.01 (36.30)     2:16.22 (29.21)
Consolation Final
  9 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        2:13.37    1:51.87        
     1) Burns, Sean JR                  2) Mattson, Greg SO               
     3) Adalia, Christopher FR          4) Pinkston, Kyle SO              
                  28.02     1:01.81 (33.79)     1:27.89 (26.08)     1:51.87 (23.98)
 -- ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    2:19.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tiu, Daniel SO                  2) Gagliardo, Brandon FR          
     3) Stinson, Samuel FR              4) Hansen, Nic FR                 
                  36.72     1:18.26 (41.54)     1:43.95 (25.69)          DQ (29.42)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.88  AA-A
        1:39.05  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:39.00    1:43.87        
     1) Carral, Santiago SR             2) Qupty, Jowan JR                
     3) Blom, Wade JR                   4) Gutman, Tommy FR               
                  26.80       56.24 (29.44)     1:20.96 (24.72)     1:43.87 (22.91)
  2 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    1:52.00    1:50.11        
     1) Rausch, Spencer SR              2) Holterman, Nicholas JR         
     3) Harkleroad, Zachary SR          4) Sale, Zachary FR               
                  26.79       58.69 (31.90)     1:25.81 (27.12)     1:50.11 (24.30)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        1:51.00    1:51.87        
     1) Musco, Chris JR                 2) Hoffman, Michael SR            
     3) Shutt, Hunter JR                4) Myers, Will FR                 
                  28.02     1:01.81 (33.79)     1:27.89 (26.08)     1:51.87 (23.98)
  4 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     2:03.31    2:01.28        
     1) Kalantar, Jonathan SR           2) Murphy, Daniel SR              
     3) Raymond, Jackson 08             4) Stiefel, John SO               
                  30.90     1:02.66 (31.76)     1:33.10 (30.44)     2:01.28 (28.18)
  5 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     2:03.33    2:02.82        
     1) Silva, Billy 08                 2) Alfonso, Blain JR              
     3) Palmer, Lewis JR                4) Graham, Austin 07              
                  30.79     1:06.61 (35.82)     1:38.07 (31.46)     2:02.82 (24.75)
  6 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 2:05.30    2:07.61        
     1) McGowan, James SR               2) Kearney, Craig SO              
     3) Love, Kenneth JR                4) Waterworth, Kyle SR            
                  30.18     1:06.95 (36.77)     1:35.60 (28.65)     2:07.61 (32.01)
  7 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          2:06.18    2:12.56        
     1) Wiggins, Vance FR               2) Brothers, Shelby SO            
     3) Vickers, Terry FR               4) Jones, Joshua SR               
                  36.63     1:12.37 (35.74)     1:44.01 (31.64)     2:12.56 (28.55)
  8 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   2:23.00    2:13.10        
     1) Denmark, Travis SR              2) Juhan, Tyler 08                
     3) Beninati, Michael SR            4) Avery, Justin SR               
                  35.38     1:08.83 (33.45)     1:45.50 (36.67)     2:13.10 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        2:02.18    2:13.37        
     1) Burns, Sean JR                  2) Adalia, Christopher FR         
     3) Mattson, Greg SO                4) Pinkston, Kyle SO              
                  36.72     1:18.26 (41.54)     1:43.95 (25.69)     2:13.37 (29.42)
 10 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    2:18.15    2:19.05        
     1) Tiu, Daniel SO                  2) Gagliardo, Brandon FR          
     3)                                 4) Hansen, Nic FR                 
                  33.93     1:06.75 (32.82)     1:45.96 (39.21)     2:19.05 (33.09)
 11 RIBAULT (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                       3:17.07    3:11.01        
     1) Lee, Jeffrey FR                 2) Floyd, Tyrone FR               
     3) Smith, Clifford FR              4) Cotton, Wayne SR               
                  14.12       44.47 (30.35)   2:27.47 (1:43.00)     3:11.01 (43.54)

 -- CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    2:16.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Riley, Corey SO                 2) Schmidt, Michael SO            
     3) Schmidt, Maxwell SO             4) Voutour, Austin SO             
                  39.57     1:18.87 (39.30)     1:53.17 (34.30)          DQ (25.39)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.88  AA-A
        1:53.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Casey, Katie              SR BOLL                 1:59.03    1:56.25        
                  27.21       56.59 (29.38)     1:26.57 (29.98)     1:56.25 (29.68)
  2 Sykes, Sarah              SR BOLL                 2:00.56    1:58.52        
                  27.95       57.76 (29.81)     1:28.29 (30.53)     1:58.52 (30.23)
  2 Sandlin, Casey            SO BOLL                 2:01.66    1:58.52        
                  28.31       58.06 (29.75)     1:28.66 (30.60)     1:58.52 (29.86)
  4 Josserand, Taylor         FR BOLL                 2:00.42    1:58.96        
                  28.32       58.32 (30.00)     1:28.76 (30.44)     1:58.96 (30.20)
  5 Neidigh, Lauren           08 STJC                 2:00.15    1:59.61        
                  27.50       57.97 (30.47)     1:29.40 (31.43)     1:59.61 (30.21)
  6 Holterman, Kathleen       08 PROV                 2:01.45    2:00.27        
                  28.44       58.56 (30.12)     1:29.52 (30.96)     2:00.27 (30.75)
  7 Hamilton, Paige           JR EPIS                 2:06.55    2:04.57        
                  29.07     1:00.59 (31.52)     1:32.75 (32.16)     2:04.57 (31.82)
  8 Gullakson, Meredith       JR PROV                 2:16.71    2:15.62        
                  30.28     1:04.02 (33.74)     1:39.42 (35.40)     2:15.62 (36.20)
Consolation Final
  9 Murphy, Shannon           FR EPIS                 2:19.07    2:17.14        
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:43.04 (35.28)     2:17.14 (34.10)
 10 D'Andrea, Eleyse          SO EPIS                 2:18.13    2:17.33        
                  32.16     1:07.34 (35.18)     1:42.99 (35.65)     2:17.33 (34.34)
 11 Ferry, Jennifer           FR EPIS                 2:18.56    2:17.54        
                  33.33     1:08.75 (35.42)     1:44.16 (35.41)     2:17.54 (33.38)
 12 Stern, Cassidy            06 STJC                 2:26.34    2:24.14        
                  32.41     1:08.40 (35.99)     1:46.19 (37.79)     2:24.14 (37.95)
 13 Larson, Maddison          08 STJC                 2:27.99    2:24.43        
                  34.01     1:12.04 (38.03)     1:50.39 (38.35)     2:24.43 (34.04)
 14 Cereghino, Allison        JR PROV                 2:25.60    2:25.66        
                  32.71     1:10.32 (37.61)     1:49.94 (39.62)     2:25.66 (35.72)
 15 Smith, Sydney             SR PKYO                 2:18.44    2:26.38        
                  32.67     1:09.15 (36.48)     1:47.58 (38.43)     2:26.38 (38.80)
 16 McCauley, Monica          SR STJC                 2:31.46    2:29.78        
                  32.84     1:09.68 (36.84)     1:49.33 (39.65)     2:29.78 (40.45)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.88  AA-A
        1:53.36  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Katie              SR BOLL                 1:51.00    1:59.03        
                  27.99       58.00 (30.01)     1:28.63 (30.63)     1:59.03 (30.40)
  2 Neidigh, Lauren           08 STJC                 2:01.18    2:00.15        
                  27.96       58.25 (30.29)     1:29.93 (31.68)     2:00.15 (30.22)
  3 Josserand, Taylor         FR BOLL                 1:56.50    2:00.42        
                  28.32       58.46 (30.14)     1:29.22 (30.76)     2:00.42 (31.20)
  4 Sykes, Sarah              SR BOLL                 1:55.00    2:00.56        
                  28.90       59.30 (30.40)     1:30.40 (31.10)     2:00.56 (30.16)
  5 Holterman, Kathleen       08 PROV                 2:03.00    2:01.45        
                  28.50       58.79 (30.29)     1:30.32 (31.53)     2:01.45 (31.13)
  6 Sandlin, Casey            SO BOLL                 1:57.25    2:01.66        
                  28.29       58.65 (30.36)     1:30.06 (31.41)     2:01.66 (31.60)
  7 Hamilton, Paige           JR EPIS                 2:05.56    2:06.55        
                  29.46     1:01.44 (31.98)     1:34.08 (32.64)     2:06.55 (32.47)
  8 Gullakson, Meredith       JR PROV                 2:08.00    2:16.71        
                  30.23     1:04.21 (33.98)     1:40.23 (36.02)     2:16.71 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Andrea, Eleyse          SO EPIS                 2:16.55    2:18.13        
                  30.97     1:05.49 (34.52)     1:41.82 (36.33)     2:18.13 (36.31)
 10 Smith, Sydney             SR PKYO                 2:16.21    2:18.44        
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)     1:43.06 (37.08)     2:18.44 (35.38)
 11 Ferry, Jennifer           FR EPIS                 2:17.79    2:18.56        
                  33.29     1:08.59 (35.30)     1:44.30 (35.71)     2:18.56 (34.26)
 12 Murphy, Shannon           FR EPIS                 2:17.40    2:19.07        
                  31.38     1:06.05 (34.67)     1:42.77 (36.72)     2:19.07 (36.30)
 13 Cereghino, Allison        JR PROV                 2:18.00    2:25.60        
                  32.40     1:09.05 (36.65)     1:47.52 (38.47)     2:25.60 (38.08)
 14 Stern, Cassidy            06 STJC                 2:25.69    2:26.34        
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:45.38 (39.43)     2:26.34 (40.96)
 15 Larson, Maddison          08 STJC                 2:29.45    2:27.99        
                  33.88     1:11.92 (38.04)     1:51.74 (39.82)     2:27.99 (36.25)
 16 McCauley, Monica          SR STJC                 2:27.75    2:31.46        
                  32.58     1:10.12 (37.54)     1:51.00 (40.88)     2:31.46 (40.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prevatt, Katherine        SR SUWA                 2:35.81    2:33.82        
                  32.13     1:09.50 (37.37)     1:51.12 (41.62)     2:33.82 (42.70)
 18 Finn, Nicole              FR MTZS                 2:55.43    2:41.73        
                  34.93     1:14.54 (39.61)     1:57.35 (42.81)     2:41.73 (44.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hancock, Callie           06 SUWA                 2:42.56    2:42.40        
                  34.75     1:13.97 (39.22)     1:57.89 (43.92)     2:42.40 (44.51)
 20 Cuevas, Toni              SO STJO                 2:56.34    2:42.43        
                  37.22     1:17.91 (40.69)     2:01.76 (43.85)     2:42.43 (40.67)
 21 Alford, Claire            08 PROV                 3:00.00    2:44.38        
                  34.46     1:15.05 (40.59)     1:59.32 (44.27)     2:44.38 (45.06)
 22 Rall, Kathleen            FR BSNY                 2:48.69    2:45.97        
                  36.63     1:18.59 (41.96)     2:03.41 (44.82)     2:45.97 (42.56)
 23 Hammel, Tiffany           JR SUWA                 2:42.52    2:50.15        
                  36.05     1:17.74 (41.69)     2:03.46 (45.72)     2:50.15 (46.69)
 24 Roe, Chelsey              FR BSNY                 2:45.82    2:52.34        
                  40.10     1:24.05 (43.95)     2:10.85 (46.80)     2:52.34 (41.49)
 25 Brooks, Kristina          JR MTZS                 2:59.65    2:53.87        
                  37.53     1:21.04 (43.51)   2:53.87 (1:32.83)                    
 26 Arnold, Courtney          JR SFRN                 2:59.07    2:54.22        
                  38.29     1:23.21 (44.92)     2:10.23 (47.02)     2:54.22 (43.99)
 27 Wathen, Crista            JR SFRN                 2:54.06    2:56.95        
                  38.70     1:22.51 (43.81)     2:08.05 (45.54)     2:56.95 (48.90)
 28 Tucker, Kristen           SO BALD                 3:06.88    3:04.89        
                  38.22     1:23.86 (45.64)     2:12.35 (48.49)     3:04.89 (52.54)
 29 Pottenger, Agatha         FR FDEF                 3:10.34    3:07.42        
                  36.43     1:22.52 (46.09)     2:16.25 (53.73)     3:07.42 (51.17)
 30 Yost, Amber               FR CLAY                 3:07.30    3:10.37        
                  39.62     1:28.26 (48.64)     2:19.12 (50.86)     3:10.37 (51.25)
 31 Donnelly, Cecelia         FR BALD                 3:29.94    3:21.98        
                  45.28     1:36.86 (51.58)     2:30.66 (53.80)     3:21.98 (51.32)
 32 Coyle, Eryn               FR BSNY                 3:15.27    3:33.89        
                  45.69     1:39.28 (53.59)     2:38.09 (58.81)     3:33.89 (55.80)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.77  AA-A
        1:43.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod    JR BOLL                 1:49.25    1:43.86        
                  23.87       50.61 (26.74)     1:17.73 (27.12)     1:43.86 (26.13)
  2 Rausch, Spencer           SR PROV                 1:49.75    1:44.22        
                  24.11       50.68 (26.57)     1:17.79 (27.11)     1:44.22 (26.43)
  3 Martin, Alexander         SR BOLL                 1:48.05    1:46.63        
                  24.81       52.03 (27.22)     1:19.81 (27.78)     1:46.63 (26.82)
  4 Leemis, Justin            SR EPIS                 1:50.64    1:46.90        
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)     1:19.89 (27.49)     1:46.90 (27.01)
  5 Whitehurst, Branden       JR BOLL                 1:49.50    1:49.13        
                  25.16       52.55 (27.39)     1:21.12 (28.57)     1:49.13 (28.01)
  6 Gaston, James             JR BOLL                 1:51.59    1:53.95        
                  25.52       54.33 (28.81)     1:24.60 (30.27)     1:53.95 (29.35)
  7 McComb, Ian               JR STJC                 2:08.37    2:09.38        
                  28.40     1:01.11 (32.71)     1:35.55 (34.44)     2:09.38 (33.83)
  8 DeVault, Jeb              08 EPIS                 2:12.33    2:10.21        
                  29.26     1:01.96 (32.70)     1:36.02 (34.06)     2:10.21 (34.19)
Consolation Final
  9 Corritore, Austin         08 EPIS                 2:21.04    2:22.99        
                  31.73     1:08.71 (36.98)   2:22.99 (1:14.28)                    
 10 Kalantar, Kevin           07 EPIS                 2:36.12    2:30.12        
                  35.25     1:14.47 (39.22)     1:54.13 (39.66)     2:30.12 (35.99)
 11 Hill, Phillip             SO SUWA                 2:31.78    2:31.50        
                  32.08     1:10.42 (38.34)     1:51.19 (40.77)     2:31.50 (40.31)
 12 Ward, Zachary             JR MTZS                 2:32.69    2:38.20        
                  33.80                             1:55.76 ( )     2:38.20 (42.44)
 13 Mattson, Greg             SO BSNY                 2:41.27    2:42.05        
                  34.24                             2:00.88 ( )     2:42.05 (41.17)
 14 Schmidt, Maxwell          SO CLAY                 2:47.10    2:49.33        
                  34.35     1:16.45 (42.10)     2:02.37 (45.92)     2:49.33 (46.96)
 15 Avery, Justin             SR BALD                 2:51.13    2:54.55        
 -- Costello, Brendan         07 PROV                 2:17.24         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.77  AA-A
        1:43.50  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Alexander         SR BOLL                 1:44.00    1:48.05        
                  25.34       52.86 (27.52)     1:20.94 (28.08)     1:48.05 (27.11)
  2 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod    JR BOLL                 1:38.80    1:49.25        
                  25.82       53.47 (27.65)     1:22.03 (28.56)     1:49.25 (27.22)
  3 Whitehurst, Branden       JR BOLL                 1:45.00    1:49.50        
                  25.90       53.89 (27.99)     1:22.40 (28.51)     1:49.50 (27.10)
  4 Rausch, Spencer           SR PROV                 1:44.99    1:49.75        
                  25.15       53.36 (28.21)     1:21.95 (28.59)     1:49.75 (27.80)
  5 Leemis, Justin            SR EPIS                 1:46.05    1:50.64        
                  25.75       53.44 (27.69)     1:21.97 (28.53)     1:50.64 (28.67)
  6 Gaston, James             JR BOLL                 1:46.60    1:51.59        
                  25.78       54.64 (28.86)     1:23.58 (28.94)     1:51.59 (28.01)
  7 McComb, Ian               JR STJC                 2:12.88    2:08.37        
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)     1:34.66 (34.65)     2:08.37 (33.71)
  8 DeVault, Jeb              08 EPIS                 2:15.38    2:12.33        
                  29.34     1:02.63 (33.29)     1:37.20 (34.57)     2:12.33 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costello, Brendan         07 PROV                 2:11.70    2:17.24        
                  29.41     1:04.27 (34.86)     1:41.45 (37.18)     2:17.24 (35.79)
 10 Corritore, Austin         08 EPIS                 2:20.99    2:21.04        
                  29.93     1:06.20 (36.27)     1:44.63 (38.43)     2:21.04 (36.41)
 11 Hill, Phillip             SO SUWA                 2:26.47    2:31.78        
                  31.86     1:10.03 (38.17)     1:51.35 (41.32)     2:31.78 (40.43)
 12 Ward, Zachary             JR MTZS                 2:45.31    2:32.69        
                  31.47     1:09.44 (37.97)     1:50.63 (41.19)     2:32.69 (42.06)
 13 Kalantar, Kevin           07 EPIS                 2:33.93    2:36.12        
                  35.48     1:15.62 (40.14)     1:56.61 (40.99)     2:36.12 (39.51)
 14 Mattson, Greg             SO BSNY                 2:40.66    2:41.27        
                  34.66   2:41.27 (2:06.61)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Maxwell          SO CLAY                 2:48.20    2:47.10        
                  32.81     1:14.06 (41.25)     2:01.63 (47.57)     2:47.10 (45.47)
 16 Avery, Justin             SR BALD                 2:56.01    2:51.13        
                1:15.62   2:51.13 (1:35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley, Corey              SO CLAY                 3:32.40    2:58.21        
                  40.34     1:26.26 (45.92)     2:14.96 (48.70)     2:58.21 (43.25)
 18 Gannon, Michael           06 PROV                 2:40.00    2:58.59        
                  35.52     1:22.26 (46.74)     2:11.33 (49.07)     2:58.59 (47.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Corbin             FR MTZS                 3:12.29    3:00.90        
                  39.66     1:24.71 (45.05)     2:13.48 (48.77)     3:00.90 (47.42)
 20 Waterworth, Kyle          SR FDEF                 2:54.43    3:01.04        
                                1:24.36 ( )   3:01.04 (1:36.68)                    
 21 Bray, Kyle                SR FDEF                 3:11.34    3:04.17        
                  36.70     1:21.21 (44.51)     2:13.44 (52.23)     3:04.17 (50.73)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.22  AA-A
        2:07.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Geary, Caitlin            SR BOLL                 2:07.19    2:06.56 AA-C   
                  28.08       59.80 (31.72)     1:37.13 (37.33)     2:06.56 (29.43)
  2 Richmond, Victoria        JR BOLL                 2:10.22    2:09.01        
                  27.77     1:00.27 (32.50)     1:38.87 (38.60)     2:09.01 (30.14)
  3 Talwar, Kylee             SO BOLL                 2:14.32    2:13.67        
                  28.64     1:03.64 (35.00)     1:42.51 (38.87)     2:13.67 (31.16)
  4 Hartman, Elizabeth        SR EPIS                 2:19.02    2:15.45        
                  29.16     1:05.78 (36.62)     1:44.06 (38.28)     2:15.45 (31.39)
  5 Wilner, Liz               SO BOLL                 2:16.98    2:16.56        
                  29.86     1:04.81 (34.95)     1:44.94 (40.13)     2:16.56 (31.62)
  6 Silva, Caran              JR PKYO                 2:26.21    2:24.53        
                  33.94     1:11.58 (37.64)     1:50.78 (39.20)     2:24.53 (33.75)
  7 Dressel, Kaitlyn          08 STJC                 2:28.49    2:25.08        
                  31.55     1:10.53 (38.98)     1:51.13 (40.60)     2:25.08 (33.95)
  8 Deppe, Allison            JR EPIS                 2:28.34    2:30.83        
                  32.05     1:12.21 (40.16)     1:56.46 (44.25)     2:30.83 (34.37)
Consolation Final
  9 Neidigh, Ashley           06 STJC                 2:32.84    2:29.05        
                  33.45     1:12.06 (38.61)     1:56.15 (44.09)     2:29.05 (32.90)
 10 Bistrow, Ana Marie        07 PROV                 2:38.41    2:36.64        
                  33.57     1:13.32 (39.75)     2:01.28 (47.96)     2:36.64 (35.36)
 11 Krieg, Sarah              JR STJC                 2:47.49    2:44.12        
                  36.88     1:21.38 (44.50)     2:05.15 (43.77)     2:44.12 (38.97)
 12 Rogers, Brittany          FR MTZS                 2:47.48    2:47.62        
                  34.34     1:19.97 (45.63)     2:10.31 (50.34)     2:47.62 (37.31)
 13 Wetzel, Heather           FR SUWA                 2:47.34    2:47.79        
                  32.80     1:17.47 (44.67)     2:11.40 (53.93)     2:47.79 (36.39)
 14 Cuevas, Jennifer          SR STJO                 2:51.62    2:52.63        
                  36.74     1:21.58 (44.84)     2:11.54 (49.96)     2:52.63 (41.09)
 15 Ragan, Ronni              06 STJC                 2:52.98    2:53.31        
                  38.63     1:22.16 (43.53)     2:15.30 (53.14)     2:53.31 (38.01)
 16 Jones, Emily              JR PROV                 2:56.84    2:59.95        
                  38.72     1:24.51 (45.79)     2:17.48 (52.97)     2:59.95 (42.47)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.22  AA-A
        2:07.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geary, Caitlin            SR BOLL                 2:02.80    2:07.19 AA-C   
                  28.42     1:00.39 (31.97)     1:38.61 (38.22)     2:07.19 (28.58)
  2 Richmond, Victoria        JR BOLL                 2:07.00    2:10.22        
                  27.98     1:01.26 (33.28)     1:39.93 (38.67)     2:10.22 (30.29)
  3 Talwar, Kylee             SO BOLL                 2:09.50    2:14.32        
                  28.21     1:03.74 (35.53)     1:42.70 (38.96)     2:14.32 (31.62)
  4 Wilner, Liz               SO BOLL                 2:12.21    2:16.98        
                  29.59     1:05.07 (35.48)     1:45.25 (40.18)     2:16.98 (31.73)
  5 Hartman, Elizabeth        SR EPIS                 2:14.12    2:19.02        
                  29.21     1:06.39 (37.18)     1:45.68 (39.29)     2:19.02 (33.34)
  6 Silva, Caran              JR PKYO                 2:23.42    2:26.21        
                  33.95     1:11.13 (37.18)     1:51.47 (40.34)     2:26.21 (34.74)
  7 Deppe, Allison            JR EPIS                 2:28.16    2:28.34        
                  31.70     1:10.69 (38.99)     1:54.16 (43.47)     2:28.34 (34.18)
  8 Dressel, Kaitlyn          08 STJC                 2:25.63    2:28.49        
                  31.73     1:10.56 (38.83)     1:52.23 (41.67)     2:28.49 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neidigh, Ashley           06 STJC                 2:31.67    2:32.84        
                  35.66     1:14.45 (38.79)     1:58.19 (43.74)     2:32.84 (34.65)
 10 Bistrow, Ana Marie        07 PROV                 2:37.00    2:38.41        
                  33.34     1:14.14 (40.80)     2:03.78 (49.64)     2:38.41 (34.63)
 11 Wetzel, Heather           FR SUWA                 2:47.28    2:47.34        
                  32.07     1:16.47 (44.40)     2:10.42 (53.95)     2:47.34 (36.92)
 12 Rogers, Brittany          FR MTZS                 3:14.41    2:47.48        
                  33.87     1:19.62 (45.75)     2:08.69 (49.07)     2:47.48 (38.79)
 13 Krieg, Sarah              JR STJC                 2:43.54    2:47.49        
                  37.53                             2:08.04 ( )     2:47.49 (39.45)
 14 Cuevas, Jennifer          SR STJO                 2:46.54    2:51.62        
                  36.63     1:21.63 (45.00)     2:12.08 (50.45)     2:51.62 (39.54)
 15 Ragan, Ronni              06 STJC                 2:52.21    2:52.98        
                  37.26     1:21.82 (44.56)     2:14.84 (53.02)     2:52.98 (38.14)
 16 Jones, Emily              JR PROV                 2:50.00    2:56.84        
                  38.53     1:22.97 (44.44)     2:14.26 (51.29)     2:56.84 (42.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aquino, Taylor            08 PROV                 2:45.00    3:03.13        
                  40.14     1:25.83 (45.69)     2:21.65 (55.82)     3:03.13 (41.48)
 18 Pitocchi, Ana             FR EPIS                 3:02.83    3:03.59        
                  43.65     1:33.90 (50.25)     2:22.39 (48.49)     3:03.59 (41.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McMullen, Dana            SO SUWA                 2:59.35    3:07.62        
                  41.53     1:28.58 (47.05)     2:23.68 (55.10)     3:07.62 (43.94)
 20 Van Gyseghem, Monica      SO CLAY                 3:08.17    3:11.52        
                  41.83     1:32.57 (50.74)     2:30.72 (58.15)     3:11.52 (40.80)
 21 Strong, Emily             FR FDEF                 3:12.50    3:13.78        
                  41.15     1:30.34 (49.19)     2:28.09 (57.75)     3:13.78 (45.69)
 22 Lawrence, Kara            SR FDEF                 3:09.72    3:19.93        
                  41.81     1:34.44 (52.63)   2:37.64 (1:03.20)     3:19.93 (42.29)
 23 Neville, Jessica          08 FDEF                 3:38.25    3:46.89        
                  52.36   1:52.94 (1:00.58)   2:55.98 (1:03.04)     3:46.89 (50.91)
 -- Uzdevenes, Bailey         FR PROV                 3:00.00         DQ        
                  40.21     1:28.25 (48.04)     2:26.41 (58.16)          DQ (40.57)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:54.66  AA-A
        1:56.20  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Qupty, Jowan              JR BOLL                 2:06.85    2:01.98        
                  27.42       58.49 (31.07)     1:33.33 (34.84)     2:01.98 (28.65)
  2 Carral, Santiago          SR BOLL                 2:05.01    2:02.87        
                  27.07       57.08 (30.01)     1:33.79 (36.71)     2:02.87 (29.08)
  3 Plapp, Byron              JR BOLL                 2:04.63    2:03.77        
                  28.06       58.27 (30.21)     1:36.79 (38.52)     2:03.77 (26.98)
  4 Hulme, Michael            SR BOLL                 2:04.62    2:04.00        
                  27.86       57.81 (29.95)     1:36.01 (38.20)     2:04.00 (27.99)
  5 Musco, Chris              JR STJC                 2:12.18    2:06.94        
                  27.33       59.34 (32.01)     1:38.23 (38.89)     2:06.94 (28.71)
  6 Holterman, Nicholas       JR PROV                 2:14.20    2:07.17        
                  27.31     1:02.03 (34.72)     1:38.23 (36.20)     2:07.17 (28.94)
  7 Overton, William          JR EPIS                 2:08.99    2:09.19        
                  27.69     1:01.49 (33.80)     1:40.30 (38.81)     2:09.19 (28.89)
  8 Silva, Billy              08 PKYO                 2:13.89    2:18.93        
                  31.47     1:07.29 (35.82)     1:47.97 (40.68)     2:18.93 (30.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Murphy, Daniel            SR EPIS                 2:30.78    2:23.65        
                  32.99     1:14.25 (41.26)     1:50.08 (35.83)     2:23.65 (33.57)
 10 Brothers, Shelby          SO SUWA                 2:29.58    2:27.90        
                  32.15     1:11.68 (39.53)     1:53.26 (41.58)     2:27.90 (34.64)
 11 Tobias, Cody              SR CLAY                 2:28.88    2:27.93        
                  31.87     1:11.56 (39.69)     1:56.42 (44.86)     2:27.93 (31.51)
 12 Juhan, Tyler              08 BALD                 2:28.82    2:28.86        
                  31.62     1:12.11 (40.49)     1:55.20 (43.09)     2:28.86 (33.66)
 13 Hoffman, Michael          SR STJC                 2:34.90    2:31.20        
                  33.61     1:15.22 (41.61)     1:56.97 (41.75)     2:31.20 (34.23)
 14 Raymond, Jackson          08 EPIS                 2:43.26    2:41.10        
                  34.97     1:18.21 (43.24)     2:04.84 (46.63)     2:41.10 (36.26)
 15 Stroh, Niko               06 STJC                 2:47.24    2:42.33        
                  35.33     1:16.61 (41.28)     2:06.31 (49.70)     2:42.33 (36.02)
 16 Kearney, Craig            SO FDEF                 2:53.43    2:50.05        
                  35.08     1:20.15 (45.07)     2:08.40 (48.25)     2:50.05 (41.65)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:54.66  AA-A
        1:56.20  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulme, Michael            SR BOLL                 1:58.00    2:04.62        
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:36.37 (38.80)     2:04.62 (28.25)
  2 Plapp, Byron              JR BOLL                 2:01.50    2:04.63        
                  28.41       59.13 (30.72)     1:38.13 (39.00)     2:04.63 (26.50)
  3 Carral, Santiago          SR BOLL                 1:59.50    2:05.01        
                  27.89       58.52 (30.63)     1:36.13 (37.61)     2:05.01 (28.88)
  4 Qupty, Jowan              JR BOLL                 1:58.50    2:06.85        
                  27.43       59.94 (32.51)     1:36.10 (36.16)     2:06.85 (30.75)
  5 Overton, William          JR EPIS                 2:04.52    2:08.99        
                  27.69     1:01.19 (33.50)     1:39.99 (38.80)     2:08.99 (29.00)
  6 Musco, Chris              JR STJC                 2:05.78    2:12.18        
                  27.94     1:00.26 (32.32)     1:40.76 (40.50)     2:12.18 (31.42)
  7 Silva, Billy              08 PKYO                 2:13.15    2:13.89        
                  30.63     1:05.07 (34.44)     1:44.79 (39.72)     2:13.89 (29.10)
  8 Holterman, Nicholas       JR PROV                 2:03.33    2:14.20        
                  28.73     1:04.71 (35.98)     1:44.22 (39.51)     2:14.20 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juhan, Tyler              08 BALD                 2:29.54    2:28.82        
                  31.04     1:10.84 (39.80)     1:53.90 (43.06)     2:28.82 (34.92)
 10 Tobias, Cody              SR CLAY                 2:26.90    2:28.88        
                  28.83     1:07.40 (38.57)     1:53.81 (46.41)     2:28.88 (35.07)
 11 Brothers, Shelby          SO SUWA                 2:29.21    2:29.58        
                  31.43     1:10.95 (39.52)     1:54.07 (43.12)     2:29.58 (35.51)
 12 Murphy, Daniel            SR EPIS                 2:21.16    2:30.78        
                  33.24     1:16.35 (43.11)     1:54.54 (38.19)     2:30.78 (36.24)
 13 Hoffman, Michael          SR STJC                 2:35.31    2:34.90        
                  33.84     1:16.07 (42.23)     1:59.73 (43.66)     2:34.90 (35.17)
 14 Raymond, Jackson          08 EPIS                 2:45.86    2:43.26        
                  34.78     1:18.29 (43.51)     2:04.94 (46.65)     2:43.26 (38.32)
 15 Stroh, Niko               06 STJC                 2:45.68    2:47.24        
                  34.17     1:17.16 (42.99)     2:08.06 (50.90)     2:47.24 (39.18)
 16 Kearney, Craig            SO FDEF                 2:51.00    2:53.43        
                  34.29     1:19.22 (44.93)     2:09.36 (50.14)     2:53.43 (44.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farr, Ryan                07 PROV                 3:10.00    2:54.50        
                  35.95     1:22.39 (46.44)     2:15.76 (53.37)     2:54.50 (38.74)
 18 Vice, Andrew              06 STJC                 2:51.11    2:58.48        
                  40.98     1:28.12 (47.14)     2:15.78 (47.66)     2:58.48 (42.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowstetter, William       SO YULE                 3:05.66    3:04.77        
                  38.32     1:26.02 (47.70)     2:19.76 (53.74)     3:04.77 (45.01)
 -- Floyd, Tyrone             FR RIBA                 3:21.17         DQ        
                  47.11   1:56.61 (1:09.50)   3:02.46 (1:05.85)          DQ (54.19)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.92  AA-A
          24.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  JR BOLL                   25.33      25.07        
  2 Torres, Elisabeth         SR STJC                   25.29      25.09        
  3 Epley, Rebekah            SR BOLL                   25.03      25.12        
  4 Butler, Ashley            FR BOLL                   25.72      25.40        
  5 Sullivan, Elizabeth       SO EPIS                   25.86      25.89        
  6 Beaubrun, Danielle        SO BOLL                   25.90      25.97        
  7 Prevatt, Katherine        SR SUWA                   27.63      28.15        
  7 Hodges, Brandi            SR STJC                   28.42      28.15        
Consolation Final
  9 Wells, Ali                07 EPIS                   29.01      28.96        
 10 Haney, Katherine          FR SUWA                   28.45      29.13        
 11 Zeiner, Kim               JR SUWA                   29.54      29.76        
 12 Matchett, Melissa         07 PROV                   30.39      29.83        
 13 Marshall, Lindsay         06 STJC                   29.40      30.19        
 14 Goetz, Jourdan            SR PKYO                   30.73      32.05        
 -- Coon, Christina           JR PROV                   30.19         NS        
 -- Maier, Amanda             06 PROV                   28.85         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.92  AA-A
          24.19  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epley, Rebekah            SR BOLL                   24.50      25.03        
  2 Torres, Elisabeth         SR STJC                   24.89      25.29        
  3 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  JR BOLL                   24.50      25.33        
  4 Butler, Ashley            FR BOLL                   25.20      25.72        
  5 Sullivan, Elizabeth       SO EPIS                   25.64      25.86        
  6 Beaubrun, Danielle        SO BOLL                   25.20      25.90        
  7 Prevatt, Katherine        SR SUWA                   28.00      27.63        
  8 Hodges, Brandi            SR STJC                   27.09      28.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, Katherine          FR SUWA                   28.42      28.45        
 10 Maier, Amanda             06 PROV                   28.50      28.85        
 11 Wells, Ali                07 EPIS                   29.82      29.01        
 12 Marshall, Lindsay         06 STJC                   30.77      29.40        
 13 Zeiner, Kim               JR SUWA                   29.12      29.54        
 14 Coon, Christina           JR PROV                   28.00      30.19        
 15 Matchett, Melissa         07 PROV                   28.50      30.39        
 16 Goetz, Jourdan            SR PKYO                   31.39      30.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Elizabeth          06 EPIS                   31.00      31.06        
 18 Prevatt, Jennifer         JR SUWA                   29.60      31.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crawford, Ivi             08 PKYO                   31.25      31.77        
 20 Montrowl, Melissa         SO SFRN                   32.02      32.16        
 21 Boulter, Alexis           07 STJC                   31.49      32.31        
 22 MacDougall, Melissa       FR CLAY                   33.20      32.60        
 23 Faucher-Mutima, Kamaria   SO PKYO                   31.52      32.93        
 24 Parrish, Sandy            SO BSNY                   33.59      32.95        
 25 Guttery, Martha           JR STJO                      NT      33.23        
 26 Orengo, Christina         FR MTZS                   38.30      33.49        
 27 Toppino-Betts, Andrea     FR SFRN                   32.75      33.58        
 28 Coleman, Kabrione         07 EPIS                   37.81      33.65        
 29 Charnas, Lexi             JR SFRN                   34.20      33.75        
 30 Stanfield, Brooke         08 FDEF                   33.53      33.88        
 31 Senea, Lindsey            07 FDEF                   33.91      34.32        
 32 Brooks, Kristina          JR MTZS                   38.40      34.67        
 33 Sparks, Mallory           08 BALD                   35.61      34.85        
 34 Tinsley, Devin            FR CLAY                   36.73      35.48        
 35 Lawrence, Megan           JR STJO                      NT      35.52        
 36 Moore, Gina               SO MTZS                   41.28      35.88        
 37 Stack, Brittany           JR BALD                   38.58      35.94        
 38 Militello, Molly          FR STJO                   36.54      36.61        
 39 Crotty, Mary              JR BSNY                   37.03      37.83        
 40 Phillips, Bonita          FR CLAY                   36.90      38.34        
 41 Wilcox, Chelsey           07 BALD                   46.93      39.96        
 42 Coyle, Caitlin            SO BSNY                   37.25      40.31        
 43 Thorton, Adrienna         FR YULE                   42.11      40.67        
 44 Haley, Kayla              07 BALD                   41.41      42.23        
 45 Miller, Errolnisha        SR FDEF                   50.33      44.04        
 46 Ashley, Lauren            JR BSNY                   43.33      48.82        
 47 Ewing, Shakeia            FR RIBA                   50.21      52.93        
 -- Shaw, Allison             JR CLAY                   36.80         NS        
 -- Zambetti, Elena           SO STJO                   30.48         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.29  AA-A
          21.55  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Davelaar, Rodion          JR BOLL                   22.57      22.23        
  2 Gutman, Tommy             FR BOLL                   22.90      22.49        
  3 Spivey, Joshua            JR CLAY                   22.50      22.60        
  4 Lee, Wilson               SR BOLL                   22.95      22.72        
  5 Glober, Max               JR BOLL                   23.14      23.09        
  6 Hardy, Zachary            JR EPIS                   23.01      23.30        
  7 DeVault, Andrew           SO EPIS                   23.29      23.39        
  8 Adalia, Christopher       FR BSNY                   23.70      23.90        
Consolation Final
  9 Myers, Will               FR STJC                   23.75      23.86        
 10 McGowan, James            SR FDEF                   24.61      25.02        
 11 Love, Kenneth             JR FDEF                   25.19      25.38        
 12 Kalantar, Jonathan        SR EPIS                   24.74      25.68        
 13 Stiehl, Tanner            SR PROV                   25.48      26.02        
 14 Graham, Austin            07 PKYO                   26.10      26.21        
 15 Alfonso, Blain            JR PKYO                   26.04      26.86        
 16 Gagliardo, Brandon        FR STJO                   26.37      27.23        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.29  AA-A
          21.55  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spivey, Joshua            JR CLAY                   22.34      22.50        
  2 Davelaar, Rodion          JR BOLL                   21.10      22.57        
  3 Gutman, Tommy             FR BOLL                   21.90      22.90        
  4 Lee, Wilson               SR BOLL                   22.65      22.95        
  5 Hardy, Zachary            JR EPIS                   23.63      23.01        
  6 Glober, Max               JR BOLL                   22.84      23.14        
  7 DeVault, Andrew           SO EPIS                   23.14      23.29        
  8 Adalia, Christopher       FR BSNY                   22.53      23.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myers, Will               FR STJC                   23.29      23.75        
 10 McGowan, James            SR FDEF                   25.06      24.61        
 11 Kalantar, Jonathan        SR EPIS                   24.54      24.74        
 12 Love, Kenneth             JR FDEF                   25.05      25.19        
 13 Stiehl, Tanner            SR PROV                   25.70      25.48        
 14 Alfonso, Blain            JR PKYO                   26.10      26.04        
 15 Graham, Austin            07 PKYO                   25.94      26.10        
 16 Gagliardo, Brandon        FR STJO                   26.48      26.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Alexander          08 PROV                   26.50      26.84        
 18 Albino, Julliam           JR CLAY                   26.90      27.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palmer, Lewis             JR PKYO                   27.15      27.13        
 20 Dow, Cody                 FR PKYO                   28.24      27.77        
 21 Stiefel, John             SO EPIS                   27.81      27.97        
 22 Tiu, Daniel               SO STJO                   28.60      28.06        
 23 Schmidt, Michael          SO CLAY                   27.67      28.12        
 24 Jones, Joshua             SR SUWA                   26.96      28.17        
 25 Villa, Phillip            SR PROV                   27.00      28.39        
 26 Beninati, Michael         SR BALD                   29.45      28.65        
 27 Paul, Christopher         SO SFRN                   27.50      28.76        
 28 Ridgeway, Derek           JR SUWA                   28.64      28.77        
 29 Avery, Justin             SR BALD                   29.81      29.15        
 30 Hill, Phillip             SO SUWA                   28.85      29.55        
 31 Zane, Austin              FR SFRN                   30.31      29.68        
 32 Stinson, Samuel           FR STJO                   29.95      30.33        
 33 Pinkston, Kyle            SO BSNY                   30.13      30.53        
 34 Tomlinson, Clayton        FR SUWA                   29.34      30.63        
 35 Stoke, John               SR BALD                   33.10      30.75        
 36 Robinson, Joel            SR BALD                   38.00      31.84        
 37 Lowstetter, Robert        SO YULE                   35.90      32.98        
 38 Yost, Alexander           FR CLAY                   34.66      33.73        
 39 Markel, Alton             06 FDEF                   36.78      34.70        
 40 Lee, Jeffrey              FR RIBA                   34.49      34.77        
 41 Boulter, Brian            06 STJC                   32.09      35.47        
 42 Hansen, Nic               FR STJO                   34.05      35.48        
 43 Smith, Clifford           FR RIBA                   38.07      36.75        
 44 Bennett, Spencer          08 PROV                   46.70      38.93        
 45 Cotton, Wayne             SR RIBA                   48.07      42.76        
 -- Olson, Colin              SO STJO                   34.96         NS        
 -- Plinka, John              JR BSNY                   28.27         NS        
 -- Migliore, Mark            JR STJC                   37.45         NS        
 -- Jackson, Terrell          FR STJO                   45.69         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Risley, Danielle          08 BOLL                      NT     439.10        
  2 McCall, Carlie            FR BOLL                      NT     355.20        
  3 Beck, Kristina            SR BSNY                      NT     324.65        
  4 Paganucci, Isabella       FR BOLL                      NT     300.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartje, William           FR BOLL                      NT     442.60        
  2 Pecci, Alexander          08 BOLL                      NT     392.60        
  3 Romano, Timmy             FR BOLL                      NT     305.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.94  AA-A
          57.71  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Epley, Rebekah            SR BOLL                   59.55      58.77        
                  27.77       58.77 (31.00)                                        
  2 Casey, Katie              SR BOLL                   59.60      58.84        
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)                                        
  3 Sykes, Sarah              SR BOLL                 1:00.30      59.20        
                  28.27       59.20 (30.93)                                        
  4 Jamerson, Melissa         SR BOLL                 1:01.31      59.86        
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)                                        
  5 Glasser, Nelle            FR EPIS                 1:02.09    1:02.31        
                  29.36     1:02.31 (32.95)                                        
  6 Kuhl, Rachel              SR STJO                 1:09.42    1:10.23        
                  30.61     1:10.23 (39.62)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Megan            FR PKYO                 1:10.14    1:10.32        
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)                                        
  8 Wetzel, Heather           FR SUWA                 1:12.40    1:12.77        
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Gullakson, Meredith       JR PROV                 1:13.12    1:12.82        
                  33.18     1:12.82 (39.64)                                        
 10 Rogers, Brittany          FR MTZS                 1:13.24    1:14.09        
                  34.52     1:14.09 (39.57)                                        
 11 Bistrow, Ana Marie        07 PROV                 1:13.43    1:15.22        
                  35.08     1:15.22 (40.14)                                        
 12 Wells, Ali                07 EPIS                 1:18.64    1:16.18        
                  35.08     1:16.18 (41.10)                                        
 13 Hodges, Brandi            SR STJC                 1:17.24    1:17.74        
                  34.47     1:17.74 (43.27)                                        
 14 Wolfsen, Christianne      SO EPIS                 1:19.27    1:20.06        
                  37.69     1:20.06 (42.37)                                        
 15 Grimmig, Christine        06 STJC                 1:22.38    1:21.50        
                  39.26     1:21.50 (42.24)                                        
 16 Fewell, Sarah             08 EPIS                 1:22.38    1:22.44        
                  36.44     1:22.44 (46.00)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.94  AA-A
          57.71  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epley, Rebekah            SR BOLL                   58.00      59.55        
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)                                        
  2 Casey, Katie              SR BOLL                   57.00      59.60        
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)                                        
  3 Sykes, Sarah              SR BOLL                   57.80    1:00.30        
                  28.87     1:00.30 (31.43)                                        
  4 Jamerson, Melissa         SR BOLL                   57.86    1:01.31        
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)                                        
  5 Glasser, Nelle            FR EPIS                 1:01.68    1:02.09        
                  29.33     1:02.09 (32.76)                                        
  6 Kuhl, Rachel              SR STJO                 1:07.78    1:09.42        
                  30.89     1:09.42 (38.53)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Megan            FR PKYO                 1:08.21    1:10.14        
                  32.44     1:10.14 (37.70)                                        
  8 Wetzel, Heather           FR SUWA                 1:14.43    1:12.40        
                  32.32     1:12.40 (40.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gullakson, Meredith       JR PROV                 1:10.00    1:13.12        
                  33.69     1:13.12 (39.43)                                        
 10 Rogers, Brittany          FR MTZS                 1:21.78    1:13.24        
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)                                        
 11 Bistrow, Ana Marie        07 PROV                 1:10.00    1:13.43        
                  34.42     1:13.43 (39.01)                                        
 12 Hodges, Brandi            SR STJC                 1:14.29    1:17.24        
                  34.35     1:17.24 (42.89)                                        
 13 Wells, Ali                07 EPIS                 1:19.56    1:18.64        
                  37.15     1:18.64 (41.49)                                        
 14 Wolfsen, Christianne      SO EPIS                 1:21.28    1:19.27        
                  36.19     1:19.27 (43.08)                                        
 15 Grimmig, Christine        06 STJC                 1:24.39    1:22.38        
                  37.62     1:22.38 (44.76)                                        
 15 Fewell, Sarah             08 EPIS                 1:24.84    1:22.38        
                  35.64     1:22.38 (46.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Brittany           FR PROV                 1:20.00    1:22.93        
                  36.07     1:22.93 (46.86)                                        
 18 Brannon, Hali             SO SUWA                 1:27.99    1:29.06        
                  41.31     1:29.06 (47.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grimmig, Becca            JR STJC                 1:41.89    1:36.73        
                  43.01     1:36.73 (53.72)                                        
 20 Lawrence, Kara            SR FDEF                 1:29.97    1:37.91        
                  42.99     1:37.91 (54.92)                                        
 21 Arnold, Courtney          JR SFRN                 1:39.21    1:41.29        
                  46.06     1:41.29 (55.23)                                        
 22 Haley, Kayla              07 BALD                 2:06.33    2:14.42        
                  57.40   2:14.42 (1:17.02)                                        
 -- Coyle, Catherine          SO BSNY                 1:30.42         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:09.90              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Stratton, Michaela        08 STJC                 1:29.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.98          DQ (50.12)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.02  AA-A
          51.91  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Andrepont, Nathan         SR BOLL                   55.60      54.35        
                  25.79       54.35 (28.56)                                        
  2 Blom, Wade                JR BOLL                   58.97      55.39        
                  26.44       55.39 (28.95)                                        
  3 Shutt, Hunter             JR STJC                   57.05      56.11        
                  26.49       56.11 (29.62)                                        
  4 Dyer, Cameron             SR BOLL                   59.20      56.14        
                  26.57       56.14 (29.57)                                        
  5 Romano, Timmy             FR BOLL                   59.49      58.18        
                  26.90       58.18 (31.28)                                        
  6 Harkleroad, Zachary       SR PROV                 1:00.57      59.31        
                  27.26       59.31 (32.05)                                        
  7 Adalia, Christopher       FR BSNY                 1:00.46    1:02.55        
                  28.13     1:02.55 (34.42)                                        
  8 Setzer, James             SO PROV                 1:10.11    1:10.57        
                  31.92     1:10.57 (38.65)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Brown, Alexander          08 PROV                 1:13.89    1:08.93        
                  31.81     1:08.93 (37.12)                                        
 10 Vickers, Terry            FR SUWA                 1:12.28    1:11.84        
                  33.76     1:11.84 (38.08)                                        
 11 Rustemier, Eric           JR PKYO                 1:15.70    1:12.63        
                  32.68     1:12.63 (39.95)                                        
 12 Wilson, William           07 EPIS                 1:13.01    1:12.87        
                  33.97     1:12.87 (38.90)                                        
 13 Raymond, Jackson          08 EPIS                 1:12.07    1:13.01        
                  34.33     1:13.01 (38.68)                                        
 14 Stroh, Niko               06 STJC                 1:18.72    1:19.16        
                  36.05     1:19.16 (43.11)                                        
 15 Boggus, Marshall          FR SUWA                 1:16.07    1:19.85        
                  35.18     1:19.85 (44.67)                                        
 -- Radloff, Matthew          08 PROV                 1:19.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.30          DQ (43.98)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.02  AA-A
          51.91  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrepont, Nathan         SR BOLL                   53.07      55.60        
                  26.02       55.60 (29.58)                                        
  2 Shutt, Hunter             JR STJC                   55.98      57.05        
                  27.00       57.05 (30.05)                                        
  3 Blom, Wade                JR BOLL                   54.60      58.97        
                  27.39       58.97 (31.58)                                        
  4 Dyer, Cameron             SR BOLL                   55.90      59.20        
                  27.65       59.20 (31.55)                                        
  5 Romano, Timmy             FR BOLL                   57.19      59.49        
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)                                        
  6 Adalia, Christopher       FR BSNY                 1:00.51    1:00.46        
                  27.44     1:00.46 (33.02)                                        
  7 Harkleroad, Zachary       SR PROV                 1:00.00    1:00.57        
                  27.98     1:00.57 (32.59)                                        
  8 Setzer, James             SO PROV                 1:05.00    1:10.11        
                  32.17     1:10.11 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raymond, Jackson          08 EPIS                 1:12.73    1:12.07        

                  33.69     1:12.07 (38.38)                                        
 10 Vickers, Terry            FR SUWA                 1:10.55    1:12.28        
                  33.02     1:12.28 (39.26)                                        
 11 Wilson, William           07 EPIS                 1:32.16    1:13.01        
                  33.08     1:13.01 (39.93)                                        
 12 Brown, Alexander          08 PROV                 1:15.00    1:13.89        
                  34.33     1:13.89 (39.56)                                        
 13 Rustemier, Eric           JR PKYO                 1:19.21    1:15.70        
                  33.07     1:15.70 (42.63)                                        
 14 Boggus, Marshall          FR SUWA                 1:16.61    1:16.07        
                  33.68     1:16.07 (42.39)                                        
 15 Stroh, Niko               06 STJC                 1:19.49    1:18.72        
                  35.30     1:18.72 (43.42)                                        
 16 Radloff, Matthew          08 PROV                 1:20.00    1:19.24        
                  35.13     1:19.24 (44.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pharr, Harris             08 EPIS                 1:17.14    1:20.95        
                  35.55     1:20.95 (45.40)                                        
 18 Ramey, Jimmy              FR STJC                 1:19.51    1:22.91        
                  36.30     1:22.91 (46.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeGidio, Evan             07 EPIS                 1:21.66    1:23.48        
                  37.73     1:23.48 (45.75)                                        
 20 Cone, Jordan              JR SUWA                 1:18.42    1:23.81        
                  34.94     1:23.81 (48.87)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.86  AA-A
          52.46  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Totten, Erica             SR BOLL                   54.78      53.13        
                  25.92       53.13 (27.21)                                        
  2 Peacock, Aubrey           FR BOLL                   54.48      53.46        
                  25.91       53.46 (27.55)                                        
  3 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  JR BOLL                   54.30      53.81        
                  26.25       53.81 (27.56)                                        
  4 Torres, Elisabeth         SR STJC                   54.04      54.73        
                  26.09       54.73 (28.64)                                        
  5 Josserand, Taylor         FR BOLL                   56.29      55.67        
                  27.07       55.67 (28.60)                                        
  6 Glasser, Nelle            FR EPIS                   57.06      57.34        
                  28.24       57.34 (29.10)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Elizabeth       SO EPIS                   57.00      57.52        
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)                                        
  8 Otterson, Kristin         SR EPIS                   57.66      57.53        
                  28.13       57.53 (29.40)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Stiehl, Ashlin            FR PROV                 1:00.80      59.99        
                  28.68       59.99 (31.31)                                        
 10 Deppe, Allison            JR EPIS                 1:01.12    1:02.38        
                  30.07     1:02.38 (32.31)                                        
 11 Marshall, Lindsay         06 STJC                 1:08.84    1:07.18        
                  31.68     1:07.18 (35.50)                                        
 12 Haney, Katherine          FR SUWA                 1:06.73    1:07.54        
                  31.46     1:07.54 (36.08)                                        
 13 Wood, Victoria            JR SUWA                 1:05.39    1:07.68        
                  32.18     1:07.68 (35.50)                                        
 14 Matchett, Melissa         07 PROV                 1:08.36    1:07.76        
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)                                        
 -- Coon, Christina           JR PROV                 1:09.82         DQ        
 -- Moore, McKenzie           06 PROV                 1:10.87         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.86  AA-A
          52.46  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Elisabeth         SR STJC                   54.05      54.04        
                  26.05       54.04 (27.99)                                        
  2 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  JR BOLL                   53.50      54.30        
                  26.28       54.30 (28.02)                                        
  3 Peacock, Aubrey           FR BOLL                   52.34      54.48        
                  26.54       54.48 (27.94)                                        
  4 Totten, Erica             SR BOLL                   53.90      54.78        
                  26.63       54.78 (28.15)                                        
  5 Josserand, Taylor         FR BOLL                   54.60      56.29        
                  27.07       56.29 (29.22)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Elizabeth       SO EPIS                   56.97      57.00        
                  27.18       57.00 (29.82)                                        
  7 Glasser, Nelle            FR EPIS                   57.42      57.06        
                  27.83       57.06 (29.23)                                        
  8 Otterson, Kristin         SR EPIS                   58.22      57.66        
                  27.82       57.66 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stiehl, Ashlin            FR PROV                 1:00.00    1:00.80        
                  28.84     1:00.80 (31.96)                                        
 10 Deppe, Allison            JR EPIS                 1:01.06    1:01.12        
                  29.80     1:01.12 (31.32)                                        
 11 Wood, Victoria            JR SUWA                 1:04.92    1:05.39        
                  31.25     1:05.39 (34.14)                                        
 12 Haney, Katherine          FR SUWA                 1:05.84    1:06.73        
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)                                        
 13 Matchett, Melissa         07 PROV                 1:05.00    1:08.36        
                  32.17     1:08.36 (36.19)                                        
 14 Marshall, Lindsay         06 STJC                 1:10.85    1:08.84        
                  32.57     1:08.84 (36.27)                                        
 15 Coon, Christina           JR PROV                 1:04.00    1:09.82        
                  32.67     1:09.82 (37.15)                                        
 16 Moore, McKenzie           06 PROV                 1:08.00    1:10.87        
                  33.88     1:10.87 (36.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martensen, Courtney       JR PKYO                 1:15.21    1:10.96        
                  33.81     1:10.96 (37.15)                                        
 18 Goetz, Hailey             FR PKYO                 1:13.10    1:11.26        
                  34.06     1:11.26 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faucher-Mutima, Kamaria   SO PKYO                 1:14.68    1:12.73        
                  35.34     1:12.73 (37.39)                                        
 20 Boulter, Alexis           07 STJC                 1:16.64    1:13.58        
                  34.93     1:13.58 (38.65)                                        
 21 Lowary, Courtney          FR YULE                 1:16.98    1:13.76        
                  35.08     1:13.76 (38.68)                                        
 22 Cenite, Colleen           FR STJO                 1:15.84    1:14.54        
                  35.19     1:14.54 (39.35)                                        
 23 Cuevas, Toni              SO STJO                      NT    1:14.68        
                  36.06     1:14.68 (38.62)                                        
 24 Toppino-Betts, Andrea     FR SFRN                 1:12.02    1:15.29        
                  35.17     1:15.29 (40.12)                                        
 25 Pfender, Virginia         SO SUWA                 1:14.42    1:15.50        
                  35.06     1:15.50 (40.44)                                        
 26 Orengo, Christina         FR MTZS                 1:24.44    1:15.51        
                  36.51     1:15.51 (39.00)                                        
 27 Roe, Chelsey              FR BSNY                 1:15.33    1:16.19        
                  35.60     1:16.19 (40.59)                                        
 28 Grimmig, Becca            JR STJC                 1:12.06    1:16.46        
                  36.85     1:16.46 (39.61)                                        
 29 MacDougall, Melissa       FR CLAY                 1:18.40    1:16.47        
                  36.49     1:16.47 (39.98)                                        
 30 Lebby, Jennifer           FR MTZS                 1:17.31    1:16.54        
 31 Summers, Kristin          SO SUWA                 1:12.40    1:17.67        
                  35.36     1:17.67 (42.31)                                        
 32 Guttery, Martha           JR STJO                 1:07.78    1:17.99        
                  37.08     1:17.99 (40.91)                                        
 33 Parrish, Sandy            SO BSNY                 1:22.32    1:19.48        
                  37.15     1:19.48 (42.33)                                        
 34 Stanfield, Brooke         08 FDEF                 1:26.60    1:20.02        
                  37.44     1:20.02 (42.58)                                        
 35 Sparks, Mallory           08 BALD                 1:21.09    1:20.38        
                  37.56     1:20.38 (42.82)                                        
 36 Belletiere, Cheyenne      FR FDEF                 1:20.12    1:20.70        
                  37.73     1:20.70 (42.97)                                        
 37 Tinsley, Devin            FR CLAY                 1:28.50    1:21.05        
                  38.91     1:21.05 (42.14)                                        
 38 Stack, Brittany           JR BALD                 1:24.49    1:24.62        
                  38.07     1:24.62 (46.55)                                        
 39 Militello, Molly          FR STJO                 1:22.56    1:25.23        
                  40.91     1:25.23 (44.32)                                        
 40 Crotty, Mary              JR BSNY                 1:24.51    1:25.29        
                  40.51     1:25.29 (44.78)                                        
 41 Yost, Amber               FR CLAY                 1:23.00    1:27.75        
 42 Wilcox, Chelsey           07 BALD                 1:33.16    1:38.13        
                  45.06     1:38.13 (53.07)                                        
 43 Thorton, Adrienna         FR YULE                 1:54.44    1:40.85        
 44 Miller, Errolnisha        SR FDEF                 1:55.10    1:46.17        
                  51.24     1:46.17 (54.93)                                        
 -- Olsen, Amber              SO CLAY                 1:21.20         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.65  AA-A
          47.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Davelaar, Rodion          JR BOLL                   50.42      49.00        
                  24.03       49.00 (24.97)                                        
  2 Lee, Wilson               SR BOLL                   51.12      49.35        
                  24.03       49.35 (25.32)                                        
  3 Leemis, Justin            SR EPIS                   50.50      49.60        
                  24.38       49.60 (25.22)                                        
  4 Whitehurst, Branden       JR BOLL                   49.89      49.63        
                  24.22       49.63 (25.41)                                        
  5 Martin, Alexander         SR BOLL                   50.34      49.71        
                  24.38       49.71 (25.33)                                        
  6 Hardy, Zachary            JR EPIS                   51.35      51.64        
                  25.14       51.64 (26.50)                                        
  7 Spivey, Joshua            JR CLAY                   51.38      52.52        
                  25.44       52.52 (27.08)                                        
  8 DeVault, Andrew           SO EPIS                   51.02      52.72        
                  25.01       52.72 (27.71)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Myers, Will               FR STJC                   52.15      52.81        
                  24.88       52.81 (27.93)                                        
 10 Sale, Zachary             FR PROV                   54.37      56.02        
                  26.70       56.02 (29.32)                                        
 11 Love, Kenneth             JR FDEF                   57.46      56.60        
                  28.28       56.60 (28.32)                                        
 12 Stiehl, Tanner            SR PROV                   58.73      58.12        
                  27.55       58.12 (30.57)                                        
 13 Graham, Austin            07 PKYO                   58.57      59.94        
                  29.19       59.94 (30.75)                                        
 14 Palmer, Lewis             JR PKYO                 1:02.24    1:02.20        
                  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)                                        
 15 Stiefel, John             SO EPIS                 1:01.82    1:02.41        
                  29.81     1:02.41 (32.60)                                        
 -- Costello, Sean            SO PROV                 1:02.18         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.65  AA-A
          47.18  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehurst, Branden       JR BOLL                   48.80      49.89        
                  24.26       49.89 (25.63)                                        
  2 Martin, Alexander         SR BOLL                   48.00      50.34        
                  24.51       50.34 (25.83)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion          JR BOLL                   47.50      50.42        
                  24.79       50.42 (25.63)                                        
  4 Leemis, Justin            SR EPIS                   48.90      50.50        
                  24.63       50.50 (25.87)                                        
  5 DeVault, Andrew           SO EPIS                   51.80      51.02        
                  24.50       51.02 (26.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Wilson               SR BOLL                   49.70      51.12        
                  24.71       51.12 (26.41)                                        
  7 Hardy, Zachary            JR EPIS                   51.42      51.35        
                  24.56       51.35 (26.79)                                        
  8 Spivey, Joshua            JR CLAY                   50.61      51.38        
                  25.32       51.38 (26.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myers, Will               FR STJC                   51.61      52.15        
                  24.52       52.15 (27.63)                                        
 10 Sale, Zachary             FR PROV                   54.00      54.37        
                  25.72       54.37 (28.65)                                        
 11 Love, Kenneth             JR FDEF                   58.18      57.46        
                  28.60       57.46 (28.86)                                        
 12 Graham, Austin            07 PKYO                 1:00.29      58.57        
                  28.50       58.57 (30.07)                                        
 13 Stiehl, Tanner            SR PROV                   57.00      58.73        
                  27.39       58.73 (31.34)                                        
 14 Stiefel, John             SO EPIS                 1:02.03    1:01.82        
                  29.69     1:01.82 (32.13)                                        
 15 Costello, Sean            SO PROV                   57.00    1:02.18        
                  29.92     1:02.18 (32.26)                                        
 16 Palmer, Lewis             JR PKYO                 1:03.70    1:02.24        
                  29.51     1:02.24 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boggus, Marshall          FR SUWA                 1:06.35    1:03.68        
                  31.16     1:03.68 (32.52)                                        
 18 Albino, Julliam           JR CLAY                 1:04.70    1:04.20        
                  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schmidt, Maxwell          SO CLAY                 1:08.16    1:05.73        
                  30.88     1:05.73 (34.85)                                        
 20 Jones, Joshua             SR SUWA                 1:02.29    1:05.89        
 21 Ridgeway, Derek           JR SUWA                 1:06.00    1:06.58        
                  31.87     1:06.58 (34.71)                                        
 22 Tiu, Daniel               SO STJO                 1:12.98    1:07.55        
                  34.44     1:07.55 (33.11)                                        
 23 Specie, Ryan              JR PKYO                 1:07.53    1:07.89        
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)                                        
 24 Stinson, Samuel           FR STJO                 1:08.53    1:09.17        
                  31.86     1:09.17 (37.31)                                        
 25 Coulter, Joshua           FR SUWA                 1:09.25    1:11.68        
                  34.32     1:11.68 (37.36)                                        
 26 Logan, Eric               08 BALD                 1:20.19    1:14.39        
                  32.89     1:14.39 (41.50)                                        
 27 Pinkston, Kyle            SO BSNY                 1:14.09    1:16.37        
                  36.03     1:16.37 (40.34)                                        
 28 Beninati, Michael         SR BALD                 1:12.82    1:16.54        
 29 Robinson, Joel            SR BALD                 1:40.26    1:16.69        
                  35.59     1:16.69 (41.10)                                        
 30 Zane, Austin              FR SFRN                 1:14.68    1:17.01        
                  37.03     1:17.01 (39.98)                                        
 31 Waterworth, Kyle          SR FDEF                 1:17.95    1:17.88        
                  35.50     1:17.88 (42.38)                                        
 32 Bray, Kyle                SR FDEF                 1:16.90    1:20.33        
                  36.12     1:20.33 (44.21)                                        
 33 Hansen, Nic               FR STJO                 1:24.75    1:22.44        
 34 Lowstetter, Robert        SO YULE                 1:22.27    1:22.57        
                  38.95     1:22.57 (43.62)                                        
 35 Olson, Colin              SO STJO                 1:21.65    1:23.20        
                  38.07     1:23.20 (45.13)                                        
 36 Brotherton, Julian        07 FDEF                 1:26.22    1:40.10        
 37 Cotton, Wayne             SR RIBA                 1:43.17    1:58.40        
                  48.04   1:58.40 (1:10.36)                                        
 -- Villa, Phillip            SR PROV                 1:06.00         DQ        
      False start
                  29.87          DQ (37.49)                                        
 -- Jackson, Terrell          FR STJO                 1:49.88         DQ        
 -- Voutour, Austin           SO CLAY                 1:01.80         DQ        
      False start
                  28.05          DQ (32.29)                                        
 -- Plinka, John              JR BSNY                 1:08.73         DQ        
 -- Smith, Clifford           FR RIBA                 1:17.09         NS        
 -- McCrackin, Tyler          JR BALD                 1:17.84         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:58.96  AA-A
        5:03.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Geary, Caitlin            SR BOLL                 5:02.05    4:59.68 AA-C   
                  26.42       56.86 (30.44)     1:27.78 (30.92)     1:59.01 (31.23)
        2:30.39 (31.38)     3:00.96 (30.57)     3:32.15 (31.19)     4:03.00 (30.85)
        4:31.36 (28.36)     4:59.68 (28.32)                                        
  2 Mumford, Caitlin          SO BOLL                 5:17.63    5:07.12        
                  28.02       57.99 (29.97)     1:28.68 (30.69)     1:59.90 (31.22)
        2:31.14 (31.24)     3:02.06 (30.92)     3:33.19 (31.13)     4:04.75 (31.56)
        4:36.49 (31.74)     5:07.12 (30.63)                                        
  3 Jamerson, Melissa         SR BOLL                 5:19.27    5:09.30        
                  28.78       59.57 (30.79)     1:30.95 (31.38)     2:02.61 (31.66)
        2:33.92 (31.31)     3:05.16 (31.24)     3:36.14 (30.98)     4:07.34 (31.20)
        4:38.44 (31.10)     5:09.30 (30.86)                                        
  4 Sonstegard, Anna          SR BOLL                 5:22.55    5:12.06        
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)     1:30.61 (31.21)     2:02.38 (31.77)
        2:34.01 (31.63)     3:05.58 (31.57)     3:37.05 (31.47)     4:08.71 (31.66)
        4:40.80 (32.09)     5:12.06 (31.26)                                        
  5 Neidigh, Lauren           08 STJC                 5:23.31    5:25.88        
                  28.95     1:01.35 (32.40)     1:34.01 (32.66)     2:07.39 (33.38)
        2:40.48 (33.09)     3:14.11 (33.63)     3:46.92 (32.81)     4:19.97 (33.05)
        4:53.58 (33.61)     5:25.88 (32.30)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Paige           JR EPIS                 5:34.92    5:29.80        
                  30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)     1:35.65 (33.16)     2:09.09 (33.44)
        2:42.15 (33.06)     3:15.62 (33.47)     3:49.21 (33.59)     4:22.84 (33.63)
        4:56.56 (33.72)     5:29.80 (33.24)                                        
  7 Meyer, Katie              07 STJC                 5:40.62    5:46.27        
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)     1:39.72 (35.14)     2:15.70 (35.98)
        2:51.25 (35.55)     3:26.53 (35.28)     4:01.83 (35.30)     4:37.25 (35.42)
        5:12.51 (35.26)     5:46.27 (33.76)                                        
  8 Neidigh, Ashley           06 STJC                 5:50.30    5:51.71        
                  30.81     1:05.37 (34.56)     1:41.21 (35.84)     2:16.60 (35.39)
        2:53.04 (36.44)     3:29.49 (36.45)     4:05.63 (36.14)     4:41.74 (36.11)
        5:17.41 (35.67)     5:51.71 (34.30)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ferry, Jennifer           FR EPIS                 6:02.66    5:58.54        
                  33.02     1:08.98 (35.96)     1:45.69 (36.71)     2:22.19 (36.50)
        2:58.58 (36.39)     3:35.09 (36.51)     4:11.76 (36.67)     4:48.02 (36.26)
        5:24.15 (36.13)     5:58.54 (34.39)                                        
 10 Smith, Sydney             SR PKYO                 6:17.40    6:22.44        
                  34.21     1:11.13 (36.92)     1:50.00 (38.87)     2:29.05 (39.05)
        3:08.90 (39.85)     3:48.30 (39.40)     4:28.10 (39.80)     5:06.41 (38.31)
        5:44.78 (38.37)     6:22.44 (37.66)                                        
 11 Stern, Cassidy            06 STJC                 6:23.98    6:26.36        
                  33.69     1:10.64 (36.95)     1:47.89 (37.25)     2:26.58 (38.69)
        3:06.46 (39.88)     3:46.73 (40.27)     4:27.21 (40.48)     5:05.97 (38.76)
        5:47.56 (41.59)     6:26.36 (38.80)                                        
 12 D'Andrea, Eleyse          SO EPIS                 6:31.42    6:31.57        
                  33.96     1:11.57 (37.61)     1:50.97 (39.40)     2:30.84 (39.87)
        3:11.50 (40.66)     3:51.71 (40.21)     4:32.59 (40.88)     5:12.89 (40.30)
        5:53.18 (40.29)     6:31.57 (38.39)                                        
 13 Cereghino, Allison        JR PROV                 6:34.75    6:39.77        
                  33.45     1:12.70 (39.25)     1:53.35 (40.65)     2:34.85 (41.50)
        3:16.56 (41.71)     3:58.22 (41.66)     4:39.94 (41.72)     5:21.19 (41.25)
        6:02.19 (41.00)     6:39.77 (37.58)                                        
 14 Wegrzyn, Melissa          JR BSNY                 6:49.12    6:53.50        
                  34.71     1:13.97 (39.26)     1:54.41 (40.44)     2:35.48 (41.07)
        3:18.45 (42.97)     4:01.83 (43.38)     4:45.63 (43.80)     5:28.25 (42.62)
        6:11.43 (43.18)     6:53.50 (42.07)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jaclyn            SR SUWA                 6:59.71    7:02.43        
                  36.55     1:17.25 (40.70)     1:59.26 (42.01)                    
                                                    4:54.72 ( )     5:38.34 (43.62)
      7:02.43 (1:24.09)                                                            
 -- Clowe, Audrey             FR PROV                 6:58.24         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:58.96  AA-A
        5:03.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geary, Caitlin            SR BOLL                 4:48.00    5:02.05 AA-C   
                  27.67       59.50 (31.83)     1:31.23 (31.73)     2:02.73 (31.50)
        2:33.80 (31.07)     3:04.61 (30.81)     3:36.14 (31.53)     4:07.35 (31.21)
        4:34.74 (27.39)     5:02.05 (27.31)                                        
  2 Mumford, Caitlin          SO BOLL                 5:09.00    5:17.63        
                  29.70     1:01.60 (31.90)     1:33.77 (32.17)     2:06.25 (32.48)
        2:38.79 (32.54)     3:10.18 (31.39)     3:41.94 (31.76)     4:14.08 (32.14)
        4:46.26 (32.18)     5:17.63 (31.37)                                        
  3 Jamerson, Melissa         SR BOLL                 5:09.00    5:19.27        
                  29.90     1:01.83 (31.93)     1:33.97 (32.14)     2:06.26 (32.29)
        2:38.38 (32.12)     3:10.73 (32.35)     3:42.93 (32.20)     4:15.20 (32.27)
        4:47.28 (32.08)     5:19.27 (31.99)                                        
  4 Sonstegard, Anna          SR BOLL                 5:10.00    5:22.55        
                  29.81     1:02.18 (32.37)     1:35.28 (33.10)     2:08.38 (33.10)
        2:41.11 (32.73)     3:13.78 (32.67)     3:46.23 (32.45)     4:18.81 (32.58)
        4:51.14 (32.33)     5:22.55 (31.41)                                        
  5 Neidigh, Lauren           08 STJC                 5:12.61    5:23.31        
                  28.59     1:00.59 (32.00)     1:33.45 (32.86)     2:06.00 (32.55)
        2:38.86 (32.86)     3:11.64 (32.78)     3:44.98 (33.34)     4:18.56 (33.58)
        4:52.06 (33.50)     5:23.31 (31.25)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Paige           JR EPIS                 5:32.79    5:34.92        
                  30.79     1:03.37 (32.58)     1:37.21 (33.84)     2:11.16 (33.95)
        2:45.29 (34.13)     3:19.17 (33.88)     3:53.32 (34.15)     4:27.25 (33.93)
        5:01.28 (34.03)     5:34.92 (33.64)                                        
  7 Meyer, Katie              07 STJC                 5:42.81    5:40.62        
                  30.17     1:04.17 (34.00)     1:38.89 (34.72)     2:13.90 (35.01)
        2:49.14 (35.24)     3:23.86 (34.72)     3:58.74 (34.88)     4:32.99 (34.25)
        5:07.40 (34.41)     5:40.62 (33.22)                                        
  8 Neidigh, Ashley           06 STJC                 5:55.39    5:50.30        
                  31.08     1:05.87 (34.79)     1:41.78 (35.91)     2:18.14 (36.36)
        2:53.83 (35.69)     3:29.74 (35.91)     4:05.63 (35.89)     4:41.55 (35.92)
        5:16.64 (35.09)     5:50.30 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferry, Jennifer           FR EPIS                 6:01.08    6:02.66        
                  34.20     1:11.32 (37.12)     1:48.42 (37.10)     2:25.21 (36.79)
        3:02.03 (36.82)     3:39.17 (37.14)     4:15.67 (36.50)     4:52.31 (36.64)
        5:28.03 (35.72)     6:02.66 (34.63)                                        
 10 Smith, Sydney             SR PKYO                 6:08.59    6:17.40        
                  33.61     1:10.33 (36.72)     1:48.40 (38.07)     2:26.89 (38.49)
        3:05.08 (38.19)     3:43.70 (38.62)     4:22.66 (38.96)     5:01.52 (38.86)
        5:40.13 (38.61)     6:17.40 (37.27)                                        
 11 Stern, Cassidy            06 STJC                 6:21.73    6:23.98        
                  34.34     1:12.72 (38.38)     1:51.65 (38.93)     2:30.19 (38.54)
        3:09.13 (38.94)     3:47.85 (38.72)     4:26.56 (38.71)     5:07.54 (40.98)
        5:46.68 (39.14)     6:23.98 (37.30)                                        
 12 D'Andrea, Eleyse          SO EPIS                 6:33.16    6:31.42        
                  32.42     1:09.84 (37.42)     1:50.03 (40.19)     2:31.05 (41.02)
        3:11.88 (40.83)     3:52.94 (41.06)     4:34.19 (41.25)     5:14.88 (40.69)
        5:54.11 (39.23)     6:31.42 (37.31)                                        
 13 Cereghino, Allison        JR PROV                 6:27.00    6:34.75        
                  33.91     1:12.63 (38.72)     1:52.91 (40.28)     2:32.86 (39.95)
        3:12.96 (40.10)     3:54.58 (41.62)     4:35.59 (41.01)     5:16.72 (41.13)
        5:57.42 (40.70)     6:34.75 (37.33)                                        
 14 Wegrzyn, Melissa          JR BSNY                 6:30.42    6:49.12        
                  34.07     1:12.28 (38.21)     1:52.25 (39.97)     2:34.02 (41.77)
        3:16.17 (42.15)     3:58.80 (42.63)     4:41.59 (42.79)     5:24.17 (42.58)
        6:07.39 (43.22)     6:49.12 (41.73)                                        
 15 Clowe, Audrey             FR PROV                 6:50.00    6:58.24        
                  35.12     1:15.76 (40.64)     1:58.50 (42.74)     2:41.75 (43.25)
        3:25.13 (43.38)     4:08.69 (43.56)     4:51.97 (43.28)     5:35.52 (43.55)
        6:18.01 (42.49)     6:58.24 (40.23)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jaclyn            SR SUWA                 6:53.08    6:59.71        
                  37.96     1:20.84 (42.88)     2:03.83 (42.99)     2:46.79 (42.96)
        3:29.88 (43.09)   4:56.04 (1:26.16)                             5:38.53 ( )
        6:20.58 (42.05)     6:59.71 (39.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valverde, Alexandra       FR MTZS                 6:53.18    7:02.12        
                  32.77     1:09.43 (36.66)     1:49.91 (40.48)     2:30.36 (40.45)
        3:13.13 (42.77)     3:57.69 (44.56)     4:45.35 (47.66)     5:31.60 (46.25)
        6:20.19 (48.59)     7:02.12 (41.93)                                        
 18 Van Gyseghem, Monica      SO CLAY                 7:08.53    7:05.05        
                  37.82     1:19.19 (41.37)     2:00.53 (41.34)     2:43.55 (43.02)
        3:27.73 (44.18)     4:11.11 (43.38)     4:55.09 (43.98)     5:39.90 (44.81)
        6:23.74 (43.84)     7:05.05 (41.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montrowl, Melissa         SO SFRN                 7:28.12    7:15.76        
                  37.86     1:21.34 (43.48)     2:05.55 (44.21)     2:50.60 (45.05)
        3:35.44 (44.84)     4:19.64 (44.20)     5:04.10 (44.46)     5:49.30 (45.20)
        6:34.62 (45.32)     7:15.76 (41.14)                                        
 20 Brannon, Hali             SO SUWA                 7:17.64    7:17.98        
                  38.69     1:22.80 (44.11)     2:08.67 (45.87)     2:54.05 (45.38)
        3:40.20 (46.15)     4:25.54 (45.34)     5:10.04 (44.50)     5:54.64 (44.60)
        6:38.23 (43.59)     7:17.98 (39.75)                                        
 21 Kelleher, Loren           FR YULE                 7:21.64    7:20.65        
                  34.86     1:16.69 (41.83)                                        
            3:34.06 ( )     4:20.83 (46.77)     5:07.73 (46.90)     5:53.46 (45.73)
        6:37.52 (44.06)     7:20.65 (43.13)                                        
 22 Bresk, Amanda             SO SUWA                 7:39.97    7:37.40        
                  39.44     1:23.13 (43.69)     2:10.90 (47.77)     2:59.23 (48.33)
        3:48.04 (48.81)     4:35.57 (47.53)     5:23.90 (48.33)     6:11.44 (47.54)
        6:57.71 (46.27)     7:37.40 (39.69)                                        
 23 Rall, Kathleen            FR BSNY                 7:40.53    7:44.71        
                  37.32     1:20.65 (43.33)     2:06.83 (46.18)                    
            3:43.44 ( )                             5:23.14 ( )     6:12.29 (49.15)
        7:00.94 (48.65)     7:44.71 (43.77)                                        
 24 Swartz, Erica             07 FDEF                 7:58.55    7:55.82        
                  37.31     1:21.40 (44.09)     2:09.83 (48.43)     2:59.75 (49.92)
        3:49.30 (49.55)     4:39.63 (50.33)     5:31.13 (51.50)     6:20.47 (49.34)
        7:10.18 (49.71)     7:55.82 (45.64)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.30  AA-A
        4:41.04  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod    JR BOLL                 4:51.69    4:41.36        
                  25.82       54.17 (28.35)     1:22.61 (28.44)     1:50.97 (28.36)
        2:19.37 (28.40)     2:47.84 (28.47)     3:16.58 (28.74)     3:45.63 (29.05)
        4:14.05 (28.42)     4:41.36 (27.31)                                        
  2 Gaston, James             JR BOLL                 4:53.45    4:48.97        
                  26.40       55.29 (28.89)     1:24.54 (29.25)     1:53.88 (29.34)
        2:23.15 (29.27)     2:52.48 (29.33)     3:21.82 (29.34)     3:51.36 (29.54)
        4:20.51 (29.15)     4:48.97 (28.46)                                        
  3 Plapp, Byron              JR BOLL                 5:00.51    4:57.07        
                  26.42       55.14 (28.72)     1:24.99 (29.85)     1:55.26 (30.27)
        2:25.36 (30.10)     2:55.68 (30.32)     3:26.23 (30.55)     3:56.80 (30.57)
        4:27.54 (30.74)     4:57.07 (29.53)                                        
  4 Shutt, Hunter             JR STJC                 5:02.82    5:01.01        
                  27.10       56.49 (29.39)     1:26.75 (30.26)     1:56.98 (30.23)
        2:27.09 (30.11)     2:57.38 (30.29)     3:28.06 (30.68)     3:59.09 (31.03)
        4:30.45 (31.36)     5:01.01 (30.56)                                        
  5 Wang, Yuankai             JR BOLL                 5:03.14    5:02.10        
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:26.92 (30.31)     1:57.83 (30.91)
        2:28.26 (30.43)     2:58.78 (30.52)     3:29.81 (31.03)     4:00.77 (30.96)
        4:32.51 (31.74)     5:02.10 (29.59)                                        
  6 Overton, William          JR EPIS                 5:04.60    5:04.77        
                  26.87       56.48 (29.61)     1:27.01 (30.53)     1:57.92 (30.91)
        2:28.75 (30.83)     3:00.20 (31.45)     3:31.41 (31.21)     4:02.74 (31.33)
        4:34.41 (31.67)     5:04.77 (30.36)                                        
  7 Silva, Billy              08 PKYO                 5:05.14    5:08.35        
                  28.45       58.83 (30.38)     1:29.51 (30.68)     2:00.55 (31.04)
        2:31.93 (31.38)     3:03.26 (31.33)     3:34.62 (31.36)     4:06.07 (31.45)
        4:37.37 (31.30)     5:08.35 (30.98)                                        
  8 Tobias, Cody              SR CLAY                 5:52.89    6:09.25        
                  31.10     1:06.45 (35.35)     1:44.07 (37.62)     2:22.71 (38.64)
        3:01.33 (38.62)                             4:17.96 ( )     4:57.13 (39.17)
        5:35.56 (38.43)     6:09.25 (33.69)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 McComb, Ian               JR STJC                 5:56.64    5:55.19        
                  29.95     1:04.40 (34.45)     1:40.08 (35.68)     2:16.41 (36.33)
        2:53.32 (36.91)     3:29.82 (36.50)     4:07.49 (37.67)     4:44.30 (36.81)
        5:21.25 (36.95)     5:55.19 (33.94)                                        
 10 Vickers, Terry            FR SUWA                 6:25.25    6:15.49        
                  31.30     1:07.72 (36.42)     1:45.23 (37.51)     2:23.30 (38.07)
        3:03.15 (39.85)     3:41.99 (38.84)     4:20.82 (38.83)                    
            5:38.80 ( )     6:15.49 (36.69)                                        
 11 Gerrard, William          JR EPIS                 6:26.75    6:26.89        
                  32.92     1:09.73 (36.81)     1:48.66 (38.93)     2:28.44 (39.78)
                                3:49.42 ( )                             5:10.10 ( )
        5:48.98 (38.88)     6:26.89 (37.91)                                        
 12 Kalantar, Kevin           07 EPIS                 6:49.42    6:37.03        
                  36.23     1:16.64 (40.41)     1:56.95 (40.31)     2:37.17 (40.22)
        3:18.82 (41.65)     3:59.92 (41.10)     4:41.52 (41.60)     5:20.85 (39.33)
        5:58.19 (37.34)     6:37.03 (38.84)                                        
 13 Lingaitis, Collin         08 EPIS                 6:45.78    6:40.13        
                  33.85     1:12.11 (38.26)     1:52.61 (40.50)     2:33.46 (40.85)
        3:14.97 (41.51)     3:57.09 (42.12)     4:38.58 (41.49)     5:19.54 (40.96)
        6:00.66 (41.12)     6:40.13 (39.47)                                        
 14 Ramey, Jimmy              FR STJC                 6:50.72    6:51.63        
                  35.36     1:15.36 (40.00)     1:56.92 (41.56)                    
                                                                        5:29.66 ( )
      6:51.63 (1:21.97)                                                            
 15 Wiggins, Vance            FR SUWA                 6:49.43    6:59.60        
                  35.35     1:16.29 (40.94)     1:58.42 (42.13)     2:41.44 (43.02)
                                                    4:51.50 ( )                    
            6:17.99 ( )     6:59.60 (41.61)                                        
 -- Costello, Brendan         07 PROV                 5:56.60         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.30  AA-A
        4:41.04  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod    JR BOLL                 4:32.00    4:51.69        
                  27.18       56.87 (29.69)     1:26.68 (29.81)     1:56.51 (29.83)
        2:26.54 (30.03)     2:56.16 (29.62)     3:25.55 (29.39)     3:54.78 (29.23)
        4:23.83 (29.05)     4:51.69 (27.86)                                        
  2 Gaston, James             JR BOLL                 4:41.00    4:53.45        
                  26.92       56.39 (29.47)     1:26.65 (30.26)     1:57.29 (30.64)
        2:28.18 (30.89)     2:56.72 (28.54)     3:25.43 (28.71)     3:54.72 (29.29)
        4:24.22 (29.50)     4:53.45 (29.23)                                        
  3 Plapp, Byron              JR BOLL                 4:49.00    5:00.51        
                  27.31       57.49 (30.18)     1:28.12 (30.63)     1:59.33 (31.21)
        2:30.47 (31.14)     3:00.45 (29.98)     3:31.29 (30.84)     4:02.21 (30.92)
        4:32.74 (30.53)     5:00.51 (27.77)                                        
  4 Shutt, Hunter             JR STJC                 4:58.48    5:02.82        
                  27.57       57.77 (30.20)     1:28.46 (30.69)     1:59.59 (31.13)
        2:31.05 (31.46)     3:01.14 (30.09)     3:31.61 (30.47)     4:02.62 (31.01)
        4:33.63 (31.01)     5:02.82 (29.19)                                        
  5 Wang, Yuankai             JR BOLL                 4:56.50    5:03.14        
                  27.84       57.87 (30.03)     1:28.95 (31.08)     1:59.84 (30.89)
        2:30.56 (30.72)     3:00.65 (30.09)     3:31.19 (30.54)     4:01.91 (30.72)
        4:33.06 (31.15)     5:03.14 (30.08)                                        
  6 Overton, William          JR EPIS                 4:56.16    5:04.60        
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)     1:28.63 (30.64)     1:59.15 (30.52)
        2:29.96 (30.81)     3:01.10 (31.14)     3:32.28 (31.18)     4:03.74 (31.46)
        4:34.77 (31.03)     5:04.60 (29.83)                                        
  7 Silva, Billy              08 PKYO                 5:05.22    5:05.14        
                  28.46       58.78 (30.32)     1:29.39 (30.61)     2:00.29 (30.90)
        2:31.31 (31.02)     3:02.15 (30.84)     3:33.15 (31.00)     4:04.42 (31.27)
        4:35.34 (30.92)     5:05.14 (29.80)                                        
  8 Tobias, Cody              SR CLAY                 5:59.41    5:52.89        
                  28.63     1:01.30 (32.67)     1:36.39 (35.09)     2:12.62 (36.23)
        2:48.44 (35.82)     3:24.54 (36.10)     4:02.18 (37.64)     4:40.25 (38.07)
        5:17.78 (37.53)     5:52.89 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costello, Brendan         07 PROV                 5:54.00    5:56.60        
                  31.17     1:07.37 (36.20)     1:45.06 (37.69)     2:21.71 (36.65)
        2:57.76 (36.05)     3:34.90 (37.14)     4:11.17 (36.27)     4:47.54 (36.37)
        5:22.52 (34.98)     5:56.60 (34.08)                                        
 10 McComb, Ian               JR STJC                 6:13.02    5:56.64        
                  29.60     1:04.11 (34.51)     1:39.79 (35.68)     2:16.25 (36.46)
        2:52.70 (36.45)     3:30.10 (37.40)     4:07.48 (37.38)     4:45.01 (37.53)
        5:22.23 (37.22)     5:56.64 (34.41)                                        
 11 Vickers, Terry            FR SUWA                 6:23.75    6:25.25        
                  31.92     1:09.33 (37.41)     1:48.70 (39.37)     2:28.91 (40.21)
        3:07.98 (39.07)     3:48.20 (40.22)     4:27.98 (39.78)                    
            5:49.19 ( )     6:25.25 (36.06)                                        
 12 Gerrard, William          JR EPIS                 6:28.44    6:26.75        
                  33.47     1:10.74 (37.27)     1:49.13 (38.39)     2:28.41 (39.28)
        3:07.53 (39.12)     3:47.83 (40.30)     4:27.64 (39.81)     5:07.68 (40.04)
        5:48.23 (40.55)     6:26.75 (38.52)                                        
 13 Lingaitis, Collin         08 EPIS                 6:44.16    6:45.78        
                  35.34     1:15.54 (40.20)     1:56.89 (41.35)     2:38.35 (41.46)
        3:20.05 (41.70)     4:01.35 (41.30)     4:43.97 (42.62)     5:26.70 (42.73)
        6:08.52 (41.82)     6:45.78 (37.26)                                        
 14 Kalantar, Kevin           07 EPIS                 6:42.86    6:49.42        
                  36.91     1:19.48 (42.57)     2:01.65 (42.17)     2:43.55 (41.90)
        3:25.52 (41.97)     4:07.91 (42.39)     4:49.59 (41.68)     5:32.54 (42.95)
        6:13.16 (40.62)     6:49.42 (36.26)                                        
 15 Wiggins, Vance            FR SUWA                 6:20.78    6:49.43        
                  35.56     1:17.26 (41.70)     2:00.47 (43.21)     2:43.75 (43.28)
        3:27.14 (43.39)     4:09.91 (42.77)     4:51.55 (41.64)     5:33.01 (41.46)
        6:12.93 (39.92)     6:49.43 (36.50)                                        
 16 Ramey, Jimmy              FR STJC                 7:12.13    6:50.72        
                  35.83     1:16.78 (40.95)     1:57.88 (41.10)     2:41.11 (43.23)
        3:24.67 (43.56)     4:07.14 (42.47)     4:50.48 (43.34)     5:33.29 (42.81)
        6:14.61 (41.32)     6:50.72 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Jason             FR SUWA                 6:50.10    7:07.20        
                  37.35     1:20.23 (42.88)     2:03.60 (43.37)     2:48.17 (44.57)
        3:33.13 (44.96)     4:17.40 (44.27)     5:02.01 (44.61)     5:46.03 (44.02)
        6:29.27 (43.24)     7:07.20 (37.93)                                        
 18 Denmark, Travis           SR BALD                 7:19.60    7:14.65        
                  34.35     1:12.78 (38.43)     1:53.65 (40.87)     2:37.36 (43.71)
        3:23.30 (45.94)     4:10.01 (46.71)     4:57.56 (47.55)     5:46.77 (49.21)
      7:14.65 (1:27.88)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ward, Zachary             JR MTZS                 7:58.36    7:22.80        
                  37.16     1:20.40 (43.24)     2:04.66 (44.26)     2:49.31 (44.65)
        3:34.27 (44.96)     4:20.55 (46.28)     5:07.02 (46.47)     5:52.61 (45.59)
        6:39.01 (46.40)     7:22.80 (43.79)                                        
 20 Mattson, Greg             SO BSNY                 7:31.85    7:28.43        
                  39.01     1:23.53 (44.52)     2:10.78 (47.25)     2:58.67 (47.89)
        3:45.93 (47.26)                             5:18.62 ( )     6:04.42 (45.80)
        6:49.26 (44.84)     7:28.43 (39.17)                                        
 21 Allen, Corbin             FR MTZS                 8:45.66    7:59.72        
                  41.99     1:28.46 (46.47)     2:19.48 (51.02)     3:10.55 (51.07)
        3:59.15 (48.60)     4:47.12 (47.97)     5:38.32 (51.20)     6:29.06 (50.74)
        7:16.46 (47.40)     7:59.72 (43.26)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.66  AA-A
        1:39.96  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:44.81    1:43.24        
     1) Geary, Caitlin SR               2) Casey, Katie SR                
     3) Josserand, Taylor FR            4) Sandlin, Casey SO              
                  24.50       50.43 (25.93)     1:17.15 (26.72)     1:43.24 (26.09)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     1:47.37    1:45.19        
     1) Sullivan, Elizabeth SO          2) Wimberly, Kathleen SO          
     3) Otterson, Kristin SR            4) Glasser, Nelle FR              
                  26.46       52.38 (25.92)     1:18.98 (26.60)     1:45.19 (26.21)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        1:51.79    1:52.25        
     1) Neidigh, Ashley 06              2) Hodges, Brandi SR              
     3) Dressel, Kaitlyn 08             4) Neidigh, Lauren 08             
                  29.54       58.07 (28.53)     1:24.62 (26.55)     1:52.25 (27.63)
  4 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    1:52.96    1:54.51        
     1) Stiehl, Ashlin FR               2) Bistrow, Ana Marie 07          
     3) Cereghino, Allison JR           4) Schaefer, Alison 08            
                  28.35       57.49 (29.14)     1:26.59 (29.10)     1:54.51 (27.92)
  5 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     1:55.10    1:54.99        
     1) Hawkins, Megan FR               2) Silva, Caran JR                
     3) Smith, Sydney SR                4) Goetz, Jourdan SR              
                  27.96       55.58 (27.62)     1:24.55 (28.97)     1:54.99 (30.44)
  6 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          1:55.87    1:58.44        
     1) Wetzel, Heather FR              2) Wood, Victoria JR              
     3) Zeiner, Kim JR                  4) Prevatt, Katherine SR          
                  29.47       59.21 (29.74)     1:30.26 (31.05)     1:58.44 (28.18)
  7 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    2:05.42    2:08.54        
     1) Coxen, Ashley FR                2) White, Rachel JR               
     3) MacDougall, Melissa FR          4) Love, Courtney FR              
                  32.71     1:06.23 (33.52)     1:39.33 (33.10)     2:08.54 (29.21)
  8 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    2:11.90    2:09.77        
     1) Cuevas, Jennifer SR             2) Lawrence, Megan JR             
     3) Cuevas, Toni SO                 4) Kuhl, Rachel SR                
                  31.33     1:07.08 (35.75)     1:40.63 (33.55)     2:09.77 (29.14)
Consolation Final
  9 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        2:15.08    2:12.55        
     1) Parrish, Sandy SO               2) Rall, Kathleen FR              
     3) Wegrzyn, Melissa JR             4) Roe, Chelsey FR                
                  35.17     1:09.11 (33.94)     1:39.16 (30.05)     2:12.55 (33.39)
 10 ST. FRANCIS (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                    2:14.29    2:13.25        
     1) Toppino-Betts, Andrea FR        2) Cavanaugh, Taryn JR            
     3) Charnas, Lexi JR                4) Montrowl, Melissa SO           
                  33.69     1:08.71 (35.02)     1:42.16 (33.45)     2:13.25 (31.09)
 11 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   2:31.34    2:29.83        
     1) Wilcox, Chelsey 07              2) Tucker, Kristen SO             
     3) Stack, Brittany JR              4) Sparks, Mallory 08             
                  42.17     1:17.21 (35.04)     1:53.90 (36.69)     2:29.83 (35.93)
 12 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 2:40.55    2:40.57        
     1) Belletiere, Cheyenne FR         2) Neville, Jessica 08            
     3) Pottenger, Agatha FR            4) Miller, Errolnisha SR          
                  35.65     1:18.46 (42.81)     1:52.34 (33.88)     2:40.57 (48.23)
 -- MATANZAS(PALM COAST)  'A'                         2:17.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Orengo, Christina FR            2) Lebby, Jennifer FR             
     3) Diangelis, Elizabeth FR         4) Collins, Aisling SO            
                  33.47     1:06.97 (33.50)     1:41.16 (34.19)          DQ (31.81)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.66  AA-A
        1:39.96  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:37.07    1:44.81        
     1) Geary, Caitlin SR               2) Casey, Katie SR                
     3) Josserand, Taylor FR            4) Sandlin, Casey SO              
                  24.88       50.64 (25.76)     1:17.46 (26.82)     1:44.81 (27.35)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     1:42.80    1:47.37        
     1) Otterson, Kristin SR            2) Wimberly, Kathleen SO          
     3) Sullivan, Elizabeth SO          4) Glasser, Nelle FR              
                  26.94       53.86 (26.92)     1:20.34 (26.48)     1:47.37 (27.03)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        1:46.86    1:51.79        
     1) Neidigh, Ashley 06              2) Hodges, Brandi SR              
     3) Dressel, Kaitlyn 08             4) Neidigh, Lauren 08             
                  28.95       57.00 (28.05)     1:23.75 (26.75)     1:51.79 (28.04)
  4 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    1:50.00    1:52.96        
     1) Stiehl, Ashlin FR               2) Bistrow, Ana Marie 07          
     3) Cereghino, Allison JR           4) Schaefer, Alison 08            
                  28.28       56.44 (28.16)     1:25.48 (29.04)     1:52.96 (27.48)
  5 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     1:51.22    1:55.10        
     1) Hawkins, Megan FR               2) Silva, Caran JR                
     3) Smith, Sydney SR                4) Goetz, Jourdan SR              
                  27.53       55.36 (27.83)     1:24.08 (28.72)     1:55.10 (31.02)
  6 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          1:57.30    1:55.87        
     1) Wetzel, Heather FR              2) Wood, Victoria JR              
     3) Zeiner, Kim JR                  4) Prevatt, Katherine SR          
                  29.35       58.16 (28.81)     1:28.61 (30.45)     1:55.87 (27.26)
  7 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    2:04.60    2:05.42        
     1) Coxen, Ashley FR                2) White, Rachel JR               
     3) MacDougall, Melissa FR          4) Love, Courtney FR              
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)     1:36.44 (32.30)     2:05.42 (28.98)
  8 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    2:05.13    2:11.90        
     1) Cuevas, Toni SO                 2) Cuevas, Jennifer SR            
     3) Kuhl, Rachel SR                 4) Lawrence, Megan JR             
                  34.17     1:10.33 (36.16)     1:41.63 (31.30)     2:11.90 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 ST. FRANCIS (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                    2:16.62    2:14.29        
     1) Toppino-Betts, Andrea FR        2) Cavanaugh, Taryn JR            
     3) Charnas, Lexi JR                4) Montrowl, Melissa SO           
                  33.30     1:08.68 (35.38)     1:42.54 (33.86)     2:14.29 (31.75)
 10 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        2:44.25    2:15.08        
     1) Roe, Chelsey FR                 2) Rall, Kathleen FR              
     3) Wegrzyn, Melissa JR             4) Parrish, Sandy SO              
                  39.57     1:10.92 (31.35)     1:41.18 (30.26)     2:15.08 (33.90)
 11 MATANZAS(PALM COAST)  'A'                         2:29.25    2:17.64        
     1) Collins, Aisling SO             2) Diangelis, Elizabeth FR        
     3) Orengo, Christina FR            4) Lebby, Jennifer FR             
                  32.14     1:07.85 (35.71)     1:44.17 (36.32)     2:17.64 (33.47)
 12 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   2:44.02    2:31.34        
     1) Tucker, Kristen SO              2) Stack, Brittany JR             
     3) Wilcox, Chelsey 07              4) Sparks, Mallory 08             
                  36.10     1:12.00 (35.90)     1:55.75 (43.75)     2:31.34 (35.59)
 13 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 2:46.04    2:40.55        
     1) Belletiere, Cheyenne FR         2) Pottenger, Agatha FR           
     3) Neville, Jessica 08             4) Miller, Errolnisha SR          
                  37.87     1:14.62 (36.75)     1:54.67 (40.05)     2:40.55 (45.88)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:27.47  AA-A
        1:28.60  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:36.16    1:31.24        
     1) Davelaar, Rodion JR             2) Martin, Alexander SR           
     3) Whitehurst, Branden JR          4) Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod JR      
                  23.74       47.05 (23.31)     1:09.60 (22.55)     1:31.24 (21.64)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     1:36.46    1:33.13        
     1) DeVault, Andrew SO              2) Hardy, Zachary JR              
     3) Overton, William JR             4) Leemis, Justin SR              
                  23.77       46.77 (23.00)     1:10.36 (23.59)     1:33.13 (22.77)
  3 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    1:38.23    1:37.93        
     1) Holterman, Nicholas JR          2) Sale, Zachary FR               
     3) Harkleroad, Zachary SR          4) Rausch, Spencer SR             
                  24.13       49.17 (25.04)     1:14.32 (25.15)     1:37.93 (23.61)
  4 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        1:39.36    1:39.03        
     1) Musco, Chris JR                 2) McComb, Ian JR                 
     3) Shutt, Hunter JR                4) Myers, Will FR                 
                  24.04       50.43 (26.39)     1:15.32 (24.89)     1:39.03 (23.71)
  5 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    1:40.74    1:40.89        
     1) Tobias, Cody SR                 2) Albino, Julliam JR             
     3) Voutour, Austin SO              4) Spivey, Joshua JR              
                  24.81       52.22 (27.41)     1:17.76 (25.54)     1:40.89 (23.13)
  6 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     1:48.46    1:48.96        
     1) Silva, Billy 08                 2) Alfonso, Blain JR              
     3) Palmer, Lewis JR                4) Graham, Austin 07              
                  27.26       54.79 (27.53)     1:22.06 (27.27)     1:48.96 (26.90)
  7 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 1:52.57    1:52.95        
     1) McGowan, James SR               2) Kearney, Craig SO              
     3) Waterworth, Kyle SR             4) Love, Kenneth JR               
                  25.04       53.93 (28.89)     1:27.91 (33.98)     1:52.95 (25.04)
  8 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        1:53.92    1:53.02        
     1) Burns, Sean JR                  2) Pinkston, Kyle SO              
     3) Adalia, Christopher FR          4) Mattson, Greg SO               
                  29.35       58.67 (29.32)     1:22.62 (23.95)     1:53.02 (30.40)
Consolation Final
  9 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   1:54.75    1:56.01        
     1) Beninati, Michael SR            2) Robinson, Joel SR              
     3) Avery, Justin SR                4) Denmark, Travis SR             
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)     1:28.20 (28.59)     1:56.01 (27.81)
 10 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    2:00.80    2:02.23        
     1) Gagliardo, Brandon FR           2) Hansen, Nic FR                 
     3) Stinson, Samuel FR              4) Tiu, Daniel SO                 
                  27.03     1:01.66 (34.63)     1:32.97 (31.31)     2:02.23 (29.26)
 -- SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          1:56.30         DQ        
      Penalty-Over Entry By Swimmer
     1) Hill, Phillip SO                2) Cone, Jordan JR                
     3) Vickers, Terry FR               4) Jones, Joshua SR               
                  29.37       57.95 (28.58)     1:26.05 (28.10)          DQ (28.79)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:27.47  AA-A
        1:28.60  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        1:27.00    1:36.16        
     1) Davelaar, Rodion JR             2) Martin, Alexander SR           
     3) Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod JR       4) Whitehurst, Branden JR         
                  23.97       48.22 (24.25)     1:12.20 (23.98)     1:36.16 (23.96)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     1:31.69    1:36.46        
     1) DeVault, Andrew SO              2) Hardy, Zachary JR              
     3) Overton, William JR             4) Leemis, Justin SR              
                  24.29       48.04 (23.75)     1:12.25 (24.21)     1:36.46 (24.21)
  3 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    1:40.00    1:38.23        
     1) Holterman, Nicholas JR          2) Sale, Zachary FR               
     3) Harkleroad, Zachary SR          4) Rausch, Spencer SR             
                  24.64       49.68 (25.04)     1:14.33 (24.65)     1:38.23 (23.90)
  4 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        1:38.37    1:39.36        
     1) McComb, Ian JR                  2) Shutt, Hunter JR               
     3) Myers, Will FR                  4) Musco, Chris JR                
                  26.29       51.10 (24.81)     1:14.59 (23.49)     1:39.36 (24.77)
  5 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    1:40.90    1:40.74        
     1) Tobias, Cody SR                 2) Albino, Julliam JR             
     3) Voutour, Austin SO              4) Spivey, Joshua JR              
                  24.90       52.29 (27.39)     1:17.72 (25.43)     1:40.74 (23.02)
  6 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     1:46.31    1:48.46        
     1) Silva, Billy 08                 2) Alfonso, Blain JR              
     3) Palmer, Lewis JR                4)                                
                  27.07       54.52 (27.45)     1:22.41 (27.89)     1:48.46 (26.05)
  7 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 1:52.13    1:52.57        
     1) McGowan, James SR               2) Kearney, Craig SO              
     3) Waterworth, Kyle SR             4) Love, Kenneth JR               
                  25.04       54.40 (29.36)     1:26.41 (32.01)     1:52.57 (26.16)
  8 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        1:56.53    1:53.92        
     1) Burns, Sean JR                  2) Adalia, Christopher FR         
     3) Pinkston, Kyle SO               4) Mattson, Greg SO               
                  29.36       59.33 (29.97)     1:23.59 (24.26)     1:53.92 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   1:58.65    1:54.75        
     1) Beninati, Michael SR            2) Juhan, Tyler 08                
     3) Avery, Justin SR                4) Denmark, Travis SR             
                  29.20       59.69 (30.49)     1:25.61 (25.92)     1:54.75 (29.14)
 10 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          1:54.90    1:56.30        
     1) Boggus, Marshall FR             2) Hill, Phillip SO               
     3) Cone, Jordan JR                 4) Vickers, Terry FR              
                  29.84       57.97 (28.13)     1:26.98 (29.01)     1:56.30 (29.32)
 11 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    1:59.08    2:00.80        
     1) Tiu, Daniel SO                  2) Hansen, Nic FR                 
     3)                                 4) Gagliardo, Brandon FR          
                  28.25     1:03.27 (35.02)     1:32.97 (29.70)     2:00.80 (27.83)
 12 RIBAULT (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                       3:39.38    2:30.13        
     1) Lee, Jeffrey FR                 2) Cotton, Wayne SR               
     3) Smith, Clifford FR              4) Floyd, Tyrone FR               
                  33.22     1:17.25 (44.03)     1:43.39 (26.14)     2:30.13 (46.74)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.76  AA-A
          58.73  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Peacock, Aubrey           FR BOLL                 1:02.00      58.78        
                  28.61       58.78 (30.17)                                        
  2 Craddock, Cassie          SR BOLL                 1:03.47    1:01.15        
                  30.03     1:01.15 (31.12)                                        
  3 Eccher, Jessica           SO BOLL                 1:03.27    1:01.59        
                  30.77     1:01.59 (30.82)                                        
  4 Skinner, Ellie            08 BOLL                 1:03.15    1:01.78        
                  30.34     1:01.78 (31.44)                                        
  5 Wimberly, Kathleen        SO EPIS                 1:04.09    1:02.45        
                  30.68     1:02.45 (31.77)                                        
  6 Otterson, Kristin         SR EPIS                 1:04.60    1:04.15        
                  31.93     1:04.15 (32.22)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Alison          08 PROV                 1:08.73    1:07.66        
                  33.50     1:07.66 (34.16)                                        
  8 Meyer, Katie              07 STJC                 1:08.38    1:09.17        
                  33.33     1:09.17 (35.84)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Hawkins, Megan            FR PKYO                 1:09.15    1:09.44        
                  33.86     1:09.44 (35.58)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shannon           FR EPIS                 1:12.06    1:13.59        
                  35.66     1:13.59 (37.93)                                        
 11 Larson, Maddison          08 STJC                 1:13.92    1:14.54        
                  36.34     1:14.54 (38.20)                                        
 12 Valverde, Alexandra       FR MTZS                 1:16.61    1:17.23        
                  36.85     1:17.23 (40.38)                                        
 13 Wegrzyn, Melissa          JR BSNY                 1:16.37    1:20.01        
                  38.56     1:20.01 (41.45)                                        
 14 Ragan, Ronni              06 STJC                 1:18.02    1:21.91        
                  39.49     1:21.91 (42.42)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jaclyn            SR SUWA                 1:20.31    1:23.31        
                  42.09     1:23.31 (41.22)                                        
 -- Moore, McKenzie           06 PROV                 1:19.40         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.76  AA-A
          58.73  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peacock, Aubrey           FR BOLL                   57.02    1:02.00        
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
  2 Skinner, Ellie            08 BOLL                 1:00.80    1:03.15        
                  30.92     1:03.15 (32.23)                                        
  3 Eccher, Jessica           SO BOLL                 1:00.50    1:03.27        
                  31.10     1:03.27 (32.17)                                        
  4 Craddock, Cassie          SR BOLL                 1:00.70    1:03.47        
                  30.63     1:03.47 (32.84)                                        
  5 Wimberly, Kathleen        SO EPIS                 1:03.76    1:04.09        
                  31.39     1:04.09 (32.70)                                        
  6 Otterson, Kristin         SR EPIS                 1:04.69    1:04.60        
                  31.61     1:04.60 (32.99)                                        
  7 Meyer, Katie              07 STJC                 1:09.81    1:08.38        
                  32.88     1:08.38 (35.50)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Alison          08 PROV                 1:04.00    1:08.73        
                  33.80     1:08.73 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawkins, Megan            FR PKYO                 1:08.11    1:09.15        
                  33.65     1:09.15 (35.50)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shannon           FR EPIS                 1:11.36    1:12.06        
                  34.93     1:12.06 (37.13)                                        
 11 Larson, Maddison          08 STJC                 1:17.91    1:13.92        
                  35.76     1:13.92 (38.16)                                        
 12 Wegrzyn, Melissa          JR BSNY                 1:14.91    1:16.37        
                  37.06     1:16.37 (39.31)                                        
 13 Valverde, Alexandra       FR MTZS                 1:25.61    1:16.61        
                  36.42     1:16.61 (40.19)                                        
 14 Ragan, Ronni              06 STJC                 1:20.60    1:18.02        
                  37.67     1:18.02 (40.35)                                        
 15 Moore, McKenzie           06 PROV                 1:18.00    1:19.40        
                  38.92     1:19.40 (40.48)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jaclyn            SR SUWA                 1:20.00    1:20.31        
                  39.94     1:20.31 (40.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimmig, Christine        06 STJC                 1:26.28    1:22.42        
                  40.12     1:22.42 (42.30)                                        
 18 Clowe, Audrey             FR PROV                 1:18.00    1:22.79        
                  39.57     1:22.79 (43.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Love, Courtney            FR CLAY                 1:24.40    1:25.46        
 20 Prevatt, Jennifer         JR SUWA                 1:21.71    1:26.21        
 21 Wathen, Crista            JR SFRN                 1:28.58    1:27.89        
 22 Cenite, Colleen           FR STJO                 1:29.56    1:28.94        
                  42.62     1:28.94 (46.32)                                        
 23 Swartz, Erica             07 FDEF                 1:34.09    1:30.60        
                  43.89     1:30.60 (46.71)                                        
 24 Melia, Jaqueline          JR SUWA                 1:36.01    1:32.69        
 25 Belletiere, Cheyenne      FR FDEF                 1:30.75    1:33.36        
 26 Lowary, Courtney          FR YULE                 1:36.26    1:34.50        
                  45.57     1:34.50 (48.93)                                        
 27 Diangelis, Elizabeth      FR MTZS                 1:31.10    1:35.21        
                  46.26     1:35.21 (48.95)                                        
 28 Cavanaugh, Taryn          JR SFRN                 1:35.74    1:37.88        
 29 Worley, Megan             06 PROV                 1:34.00    1:41.43        
                  48.99     1:41.43 (52.44)                                        
 30 Phillips, Bonita          FR CLAY                 1:47.50    1:49.67        
                  53.04     1:49.67 (56.63)                                        
 31 Donnelly, Cecelia         FR BALD                 1:55.60    1:54.60        
                  54.77     1:54.60 (59.83)                                        
 32 Ewing, Shakeia            FR RIBA                 2:55.03    2:58.48        
                1:17.88   2:58.48 (1:40.60)                                        
 -- Gordon, Amanda            FR MTZS                 1:29.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.39          DQ (41.86)                                        
 -- Pottenger, Agatha         FR FDEF                 1:40.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.77          DQ (55.79)                                        
 -- Coyle, Eryn               FR BSNY                 1:53.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.40          DQ (56.82)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.29  AA-A
          53.24  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Carral, Santiago          SR BOLL                   54.80      54.20        
                  27.03       54.20 (27.17)                                        
  2 Hulme, Michael            SR BOLL                   57.56      55.58        
                  27.60       55.58 (27.98)                                        
  3 Rausch, Spencer           SR PROV                   57.40      55.92        
                  27.26       55.92 (28.66)                                        
  4 Musco, Chris              JR STJC                   58.37      57.58        
                  27.96       57.58 (29.62)                                        
  5 McVeigh, Kyle             SO BOLL                   58.60      58.63        
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Christopher      SR BOLL                 1:03.67    1:02.41        
                  30.67     1:02.41 (31.74)                                        
  7 McGowan, James            SR FDEF                 1:05.14    1:04.66        
                  30.80     1:04.66 (33.86)                                        
  8 Kalantar, Jonathan        SR EPIS                 1:06.02    1:06.29        
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Paul, Christopher         SO SFRN                 1:15.28    1:09.26        
                  33.53     1:09.26 (35.73)                                        
 10 Dow, Cody                 FR PKYO                 1:15.62    1:11.86        
                  35.53     1:11.86 (36.33)                                        
 11 DeVault, Jeb              08 EPIS                 1:19.14    1:18.31        
                  38.17     1:18.31 (40.14)                                        
 12 Gerrard, William          JR EPIS                 1:20.08    1:19.80        
                  37.51     1:19.80 (42.29)                                        
 13 Turner, Jason             FR SUWA                 1:23.82    1:22.86        
                  40.73     1:22.86 (42.13)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Vance            FR SUWA                 1:21.29    1:39.84        
                1:23.27     1:39.84 (16.57)                                        
 -- Faulkner, Brandon         JR PROV                 1:12.00         NS        
 -- Burns, Sean               JR BSNY                 1:23.34         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.29  AA-A
          53.24  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carral, Santiago          SR BOLL                   53.36      54.80        
                  27.43       54.80 (27.37)                                        
  2 Rausch, Spencer           SR PROV                   54.01      57.40        
                  27.89       57.40 (29.51)                                        
  3 Hulme, Michael            SR BOLL                   54.10      57.56        
                  28.54       57.56 (29.02)                                        
  4 Musco, Chris              JR STJC                   57.11      58.37        
                  28.24       58.37 (30.13)                                        
  5 McVeigh, Kyle             SO BOLL                   57.50      58.60        
                  28.67       58.60 (29.93)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Christopher      SR BOLL                 1:01.00    1:03.67        
                  31.38     1:03.67 (32.29)                                        
  7 McGowan, James            SR FDEF                 1:08.78    1:05.14        
                  31.95     1:05.14 (33.19)                                        
  8 Kalantar, Jonathan        SR EPIS                 1:06.05    1:06.02        
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulkner, Brandon         JR PROV                 1:10.00    1:12.00        
                  33.89     1:12.00 (38.11)                                        
 10 Paul, Christopher         SO SFRN                 1:13.00    1:15.28        
                  37.46     1:15.28 (37.82)                                        
 11 Dow, Cody                 FR PKYO                 1:16.96    1:15.62        
                  38.54     1:15.62 (37.08)                                        
 12 DeVault, Jeb              08 EPIS                 1:20.52    1:19.14        
                  39.42     1:19.14 (39.72)                                        
 13 Gerrard, William          JR EPIS                 1:19.12    1:20.08        
                  38.75     1:20.08 (41.33)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Vance            FR SUWA                 1:16.89    1:21.29        
                  39.76     1:21.29 (41.53)                                        
 15 Burns, Sean               JR BSNY                 1:18.22    1:23.34        
                  40.88     1:23.34 (42.46)                                        
 16 Turner, Jason             FR SUWA                 1:20.69    1:23.82        
                  41.19     1:23.82 (42.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farr, Ryan                07 PROV                 1:26.00    1:25.07        
                  40.12     1:25.07 (44.95)                                        
 18 Wolfsen, Matthew          06 EPIS                 1:45.17    1:29.76        
                  42.68     1:29.76 (47.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Radloff, Matthew          08 PROV                 1:15.00    1:30.38        
                  39.91     1:30.38 (50.47)                                        
 20 Riley, Corey              SO CLAY                 1:33.13    1:31.28        
                  43.35     1:31.28 (47.93)                                        
 21 Logan, Eric               08 BALD                 1:45.25    1:31.66        
                  43.12     1:31.66 (48.54)                                        
 22 Boulter, Brian            06 STJC                 1:32.96    1:32.90        
                  45.17     1:32.90 (47.73)                                        
 23 Yost, Alexander           FR CLAY                 1:38.28    1:32.92        
 24 Markel, Alton             06 FDEF                 1:15.68    1:42.88        
                  47.09     1:42.88 (55.79)                                        
 25 Lee, Jeffrey              FR RIBA                 1:49.23    1:51.24        
                  48.84   1:51.24 (1:02.40)                                        
 26 Denmark, Taylor           SO BALD                 1:59.59    1:57.92        
                  53.87   1:57.92 (1:04.05)                                        
 -- McCrackin, Tyler          JR BALD                 1:33.13         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Keith            FR MTZS                 2:04.97         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.53  AA-A
        1:06.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Richmond, Victoria        JR BOLL                 1:08.22    1:06.90        
                  31.71     1:06.90 (35.19)                                        
  2 Totten, Erica             SR BOLL                 1:09.85    1:07.51        
                  32.48     1:07.51 (35.03)                                        
  3 Hartman, Elizabeth        SR EPIS                 1:09.87    1:08.01        
                  32.07     1:08.01 (35.94)                                        
  4 Talwar, Kylee             SO BOLL                 1:10.37    1:08.87        
                  32.70     1:08.87 (36.17)                                        
  5 Beaubrun, Danielle        SO BOLL                 1:09.89    1:09.02        
                  32.79     1:09.02 (36.23)                                        
  6 Dressel, Kaitlyn          08 STJC                 1:09.96    1:10.31        
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)                                        
  7 Silva, Caran              JR PKYO                 1:11.20    1:11.03        
                  33.49     1:11.03 (37.54)                                        
  8 Holterman, Kathleen       08 PROV                 1:12.50    1:14.34        
                  35.02     1:14.34 (39.32)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Krieg, Sarah              JR STJC                 1:18.41    1:19.36        
                  36.73     1:19.36 (42.63)                                        
 10 Zeiner, Kim               JR SUWA                 1:22.52    1:22.45        
                  38.76     1:22.45 (43.69)                                        
 11 Zambetti, Emily           FR EPIS                 1:26.48    1:25.63        
                  39.87     1:25.63 (45.76)                                        
 12 Wood, Victoria            JR SUWA                 1:28.23    1:27.70        
                  40.71     1:27.70 (46.99)                                        
 13 Goetz, Hailey             FR PKYO                 1:29.46    1:27.82        
                  40.98     1:27.82 (46.84)                                        
 14 McCauley, Monica          SR STJC                 1:27.06    1:28.52        
                  40.09     1:28.52 (48.43)                                        
 15 Stratton, Michaela        08 STJC                 1:28.41    1:28.79        
                  41.44     1:28.79 (47.35)                                        
 -- Maier, Amanda             06 PROV                 1:25.60         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.53  AA-A
        1:06.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Victoria        JR BOLL                 1:06.00    1:08.22        
                  32.51     1:08.22 (35.71)                                        
  2 Totten, Erica             SR BOLL                 1:07.80    1:09.85        
                  33.35     1:09.85 (36.50)                                        
  3 Hartman, Elizabeth        SR EPIS                 1:08.09    1:09.87        
                  33.19     1:09.87 (36.68)                                        
  4 Beaubrun, Danielle        SO BOLL                 1:08.50    1:09.89        
                  33.62     1:09.89 (36.27)                                        
  5 Dressel, Kaitlyn          08 STJC                 1:10.89    1:09.96        
                  33.51     1:09.96 (36.45)                                        
  6 Talwar, Kylee             SO BOLL                 1:06.80    1:10.37        
                  33.00     1:10.37 (37.37)                                        
  7 Silva, Caran              JR PKYO                 1:09.94    1:11.20        
                  33.70     1:11.20 (37.50)                                        
  8 Holterman, Kathleen       08 PROV                 1:12.00    1:12.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krieg, Sarah              JR STJC                 1:18.53    1:18.41        
                  36.61     1:18.41 (41.80)                                        
 10 Zeiner, Kim               JR SUWA                 1:27.96    1:22.52        
                  38.74     1:22.52 (43.78)                                        
 11 Maier, Amanda             06 PROV                 1:24.00    1:25.60        
                  41.04     1:25.60 (44.56)                                        
 12 Zambetti, Emily           FR EPIS                 1:31.74    1:26.48        
                  40.87     1:26.48 (45.61)                                        
 13 McCauley, Monica          SR STJC                 1:26.93    1:27.06        
                  40.06     1:27.06 (47.00)                                        
 14 Wood, Victoria            JR SUWA                 1:23.86    1:28.23        
                  40.60     1:28.23 (47.63)                                        
 15 Stratton, Michaela        08 STJC                 1:29.78    1:28.41        
                  42.17     1:28.41 (46.24)                                        
 16 Goetz, Hailey             FR PKYO                 1:29.12    1:29.46        
                  41.81     1:29.46 (47.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitocchi, Ana             FR EPIS                 1:30.48    1:29.54        
                  42.97     1:29.54 (46.57)                                        
 18 Allender, Laura           JR MTZS                 1:35.81    1:29.71        
                  42.32     1:29.71 (47.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coxen, Ashley             FR CLAY                 1:29.80    1:30.53        
                  42.28     1:30.53 (48.25)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Loren           FR YULE                 1:31.71    1:30.59        
                  42.48     1:30.59 (48.11)                                        
 21 Jones, Emily              JR PROV                 1:26.00    1:33.14        
                  43.32     1:33.14 (49.82)                                        
 22 Coleman, Kabrione         07 EPIS                 1:36.13    1:34.10        
                  43.47     1:34.10 (50.63)                                        
 23 McMullen, Dana            SO SUWA                 1:29.93    1:36.03        
                  44.39     1:36.03 (51.64)                                        
 24 Tucker, Kristen           SO BALD                 1:46.67    1:38.82        
                  47.34     1:38.82 (51.48)                                        
 25 Strong, Emily             FR FDEF                 1:39.66    1:39.07        
                  47.15     1:39.07 (51.92)                                        
 26 Charnas, Lexi             JR SFRN                 1:39.41    1:40.74        
                  48.25     1:40.74 (52.49)                                        
 27 Senea, Lindsey            07 FDEF                 1:43.04    1:41.33        
                  49.29     1:41.33 (52.04)                                        
 28 Touchton, Rebecca         SR SUWA                 1:45.43    1:42.14        
                  47.75     1:42.14 (54.39)                                        
 29 Lawrence, Megan           JR STJO                 1:41.40    1:45.98        
                  49.39     1:45.98 (56.59)                                        
 30 Neville, Jessica          08 FDEF                 1:49.52    1:46.42        
                  51.33     1:46.42 (55.09)                                        
 31 Yoder, Melissa            JR BALD                 1:54.37    1:53.73        
                  51.85   1:53.73 (1:01.88)                                        
 32 Ashley, Lauren            JR BSNY                 2:02.81    2:19.86        
                1:05.55   2:19.86 (1:14.31)                                        
 -- Coyle, Caitlin            SO BSNY                 1:46.67         DQ        
      No touch
                  55.60        DQ (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Collins, Aisling          SO MTZS                 1:36.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.71          DQ (50.48)                                        
 -- Zambetti, Elena           SO STJO                 1:31.22         DQ        
 -- Olsen, Amber              SO CLAY                 1:38.60         DQ        
 -- Shaw, Allison             JR CLAY                 2:05.70         DQ        
 -- Mathis, Lauren            JR PROV                 1:40.00         NS        
 -- Coyle, Catherine          SO BSNY                 1:27.63         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.74  AA-A
          59.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Qupty, Jowan              JR BOLL                 1:02.37    1:01.41        
                  29.19     1:01.41 (32.22)                                        
  2 Gutman, Tommy             FR BOLL                 1:03.76    1:01.52        
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)                                        
  3 Hartje, William           FR BOLL                 1:04.95    1:04.11        
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Andy           SR BOLL                 1:04.55    1:04.99        
                  29.91     1:04.99 (35.08)                                        
  5 Holterman, Nicholas       JR PROV                 1:07.94    1:06.70        
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)                                        
  6 Murphy, Daniel            SR EPIS                 1:08.89    1:07.01        
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Michael          SR STJC                 1:14.37    1:15.73        
                  35.24     1:15.73 (40.49)                                        
  8 Juhan, Tyler              08 BALD                 1:15.14    1:16.67        
                  35.90     1:16.67 (40.77)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Gagliardo, Brandon        FR STJO                 1:18.55    1:15.28        
                  34.34     1:15.28 (40.94)                                        
 10 Alfonso, Blain            JR PKYO                 1:19.66    1:17.33        
                  36.15     1:17.33 (41.18)                                        
 11 Pharr, Harris             08 EPIS                 1:20.32    1:17.36        
                  36.53     1:17.36 (40.83)                                        
 12 Ruth, Michael             08 EPIS                 1:18.78    1:17.99        
                  36.64     1:17.99 (41.35)                                        
 13 Brothers, Shelby          SO SUWA                 1:17.42    1:18.16        
                  36.25     1:18.16 (41.91)                                        
 14 Kearney, Craig            SO FDEF                 1:21.37    1:18.63        
                  36.33     1:18.63 (42.30)                                        
 15 Vice, Andrew              06 STJC                 1:21.34    1:20.00        
                  37.31     1:20.00 (42.69)                                        
 -- Costello, Sean            SO PROV                 1:17.28         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.74  AA-A
          59.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qupty, Jowan              JR BOLL                   59.50    1:02.37        
                  29.70     1:02.37 (32.67)                                        
  2 Gutman, Tommy             FR BOLL                 1:01.91    1:03.76        
                  29.69     1:03.76 (34.07)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Andy           SR BOLL                 1:05.74    1:04.55        
                  30.11     1:04.55 (34.44)                                        
  4 Hartje, William           FR BOLL                 1:03.50    1:04.95        
                  30.61     1:04.95 (34.34)                                        
  5 Holterman, Nicholas       JR PROV                 1:04.63    1:07.94        
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)                                        
  6 Murphy, Daniel            SR EPIS                 1:06.89    1:08.89        
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Michael          SR STJC                 1:16.83    1:14.37        
                  34.92     1:14.37 (39.45)                                        
  8 Juhan, Tyler              08 BALD                 1:17.84    1:15.14        
                  35.20     1:15.14 (39.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costello, Sean            SO PROV                 1:14.00    1:17.28        
                  36.47     1:17.28 (40.81)                                        
 10 Brothers, Shelby          SO SUWA                 1:15.37    1:17.42        
                  35.72     1:17.42 (41.70)                                        
 11 Gagliardo, Brandon        FR STJO                 1:14.35    1:18.55        
                  35.23     1:18.55 (43.32)                                        
 12 Ruth, Michael             08 EPIS                 1:17.97    1:18.78        
                  36.85     1:18.78 (41.93)                                        
 13 Alfonso, Blain            JR PKYO                 1:17.19    1:19.66        
                  37.73     1:19.66 (41.93)                                        
 14 Pharr, Harris             08 EPIS                 1:20.13    1:20.32        
                  37.12     1:20.32 (43.20)                                        
 15 Vice, Andrew              06 STJC                 1:20.85    1:21.34        
                  37.72     1:21.34 (43.62)                                        
 16 Kearney, Craig            SO FDEF                 1:22.00    1:21.37        
                  37.72     1:21.37 (43.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rustemier, Eric           JR PKYO                 1:25.83    1:22.23        
                  38.69     1:22.23 (43.54)                                        
 18 Setzer, James             SO PROV                 1:17.00    1:23.35        
                  39.21     1:23.35 (44.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Specie, Ryan              JR PKYO                 1:26.20    1:23.77        
                  38.99     1:23.77 (44.78)                                        
 20 Cone, Jordan              JR SUWA                 1:27.44    1:26.23        
                  39.95     1:26.23 (46.28)                                        
 21 Lowstetter, William       SO YULE                 1:29.58    1:26.87        
                  40.83     1:26.87 (46.04)                                        
 22 Tomlinson, Clayton        FR SUWA                 1:29.15    1:28.59        
                  39.01     1:28.59 (49.58)                                        
 23 Schmidt, Michael          SO CLAY                 1:31.80    1:30.68        
                  40.43     1:30.68 (50.25)                                        
 24 Lingaitis, Collin         08 EPIS                 1:28.16    1:30.72        
                  43.45     1:30.72 (47.27)                                        
 25 Burns, Sean               JR BSNY                 1:40.73    1:38.55        
                  46.15     1:38.55 (52.40)                                        
 26 Gannon, Michael           06 PROV                 1:40.00    1:40.04        
                  45.84     1:40.04 (54.20)                                        
 27 Floyd, Tyrone             FR RIBA                 1:55.07    1:52.56        
                  51.68   1:52.56 (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Simpson, Keith            FR MTZS                 1:40.97         DQ        
 -- Stoke, John               SR BALD                 1:35.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.96          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Brotherton, Julian        07 FDEF                 1:49.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.45          DQ (58.32)                                        
 -- Migliore, Mark            JR STJC                 1:50.38         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:34.49  AA-A
        3:37.34  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        3:46.10    3:38.91        
     1) Geary, Caitlin SR               2) Jamerson, Melissa SR           
     3) Casey, Katie SR                 4) Totten, Erica SR               
                  25.78       53.00 (53.00)     1:20.05 (27.05)     1:49.63 (56.63)
        2:16.23 (26.60)     2:45.21 (55.58)     3:11.07 (25.86)     3:38.91 (53.70)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     4:01.45    3:49.26        
     1) Hartman, Elizabeth SR           2) Otterson, Kristin SR           
     3) Hamilton, Paige JR              4) Wimberly, Kathleen SO          
                  26.66       55.38 (55.38)     1:23.35 (27.97)     1:52.95 (57.57)
        2:21.34 (28.39)     2:51.84 (58.89)     3:19.21 (27.37)     3:49.26 (57.42)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        4:06.41    4:03.06        
     1) Neidigh, Ashley 06              2) Meyer, Katie 07                
     3) Neidigh, Lauren 08              4) Torres, Elisabeth SR           
                  29.78   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:24.46 (21.18)   2:05.92 (1:02.64)
        2:34.29 (28.37)   3:06.23 (1:00.31)     3:21.66 (15.43)     4:03.06 (56.83)
  4 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    4:08.77    4:07.66        
     1) Schaefer, Alison 08             2) Stiehl, Ashlin FR              
     3) Gullakson, Meredith JR          4) Holterman, Kathleen 08         
                  30.10   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:31.40 (28.81)   2:04.22 (1:01.63)
        2:34.24 (30.02)   3:07.72 (1:03.50)     3:36.56 (28.84)     4:07.66 (59.94)
  5 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          4:18.24    4:20.27        
     1) Wetzel, Heather FR              2) Haney, Katherine FR            
     3) Prevatt, Katherine SR           4) Wood, Victoria JR              
                  30.41   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:35.78 (29.89)   2:11.41 (1:05.52)
        2:41.31 (29.90)   3:16.25 (1:04.84)     3:46.30 (30.05)   4:20.27 (1:04.02)
  6 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    4:46.01    4:42.97        
     1) Cuevas, Jennifer SR             2) Cuevas, Toni SO                
     3) Cenite, Colleen FR              4) Kuhl, Rachel SR                
                  32.30   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:44.65 (36.04)   2:24.83 (1:16.22)
        3:00.37 (35.54)   3:39.80 (1:14.97)     4:10.12 (30.32)   4:42.97 (1:03.17)
  7 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     4:55.29    4:45.66        
     1) Faucher-Mutima, Kamaria SO      2) Crawford, Ivi 08               
     3) Martensen, Courtney JR          4) Goetz, Jourdan SR              
                  35.19   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:45.78 (32.96)   2:23.22 (1:10.40)
        2:56.23 (33.01)   3:33.39 (1:10.17)     4:07.82 (34.43)   4:45.66 (1:12.27)
  8 MATANZAS(PALM COAST)  'A'                         4:49.39    4:53.46        
     1) Allender, Laura JR              2) Brooks, Kristina JR            
     3) Finn, Nicole FR                 4) Rogers, Brittany FR            
                  34.95   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:50.41 (36.17)   2:32.78 (1:18.54)
        3:07.07 (34.29)   3:45.35 (1:12.57)     4:00.74 (15.39)   4:53.46 (1:08.11)
Consolation Final
  9 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    4:56.86    4:57.92        
     1) Coxen, Ashley FR                2) MacDougall, Melissa FR         
     3) Van Gyseghem, Monica SO         4) Love, Courtney FR              
                  35.40   1:13.95 (1:13.95)     1:52.83 (38.88)   2:33.98 (1:20.03)
        3:09.31 (35.33)   3:49.37 (1:15.39)     4:21.52 (32.15)   4:57.92 (1:08.55)
 10 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 5:25.46    5:11.90        
     1) Swartz, Erica 07                2) Senea, Lindsey 07              
     3) Stanfield, Brooke 08            4) Lawrence, Kara SR              
                  36.47   1:18.08 (1:18.08)     1:56.13 (38.05)   2:38.44 (1:20.36)
        3:15.73 (37.29)   3:57.68 (1:19.24)     4:32.02 (34.34)   5:11.90 (1:14.22)
 11 ST. FRANCIS (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                    5:29.13    5:30.36        
     1) Arnold, Courtney JR             2) Cavanaugh, Taryn JR            
     3) Wathen, Crista JR               4) Toppino-Betts, Andrea FR       
                          1:25.85 (1:25.85)     2:06.96 (41.11)   2:54.31 (1:28.46)
        3:31.50 (37.19)   4:12.85 (1:18.54)     4:48.57 (35.72)   5:30.36 (1:17.51)
 12 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        6:06.21    6:06.99        
     1) Coyle, Caitlin SO               2) Crotty, Mary JR                
     3) Parrish, Sandy SO               4) Coyle, Eryn FR                 
                  42.56   1:34.61 (1:34.61)     2:14.00 (39.39)   2:59.16 (1:24.55)
        3:40.06 (40.90)   4:26.07 (1:26.91)     5:11.87 (45.80)   6:06.99 (1:40.92)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:34.49  AA-A
        3:37.34  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        3:31.00    3:46.10        
     1) Geary, Caitlin SR               2) Peacock, Aubrey FR             
     3) Casey, Katie SR                 4) Totten, Erica SR               
                  26.60       55.69 (55.69)     1:24.48 (28.79)     1:55.44 (59.75)
        2:22.08 (26.64)     2:50.96 (55.52)     3:17.49 (26.53)     3:46.10 (55.14)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     4:00.46    4:01.45        
     1) Hartman, Elizabeth SR           2) Wimberly, Kathleen SO          
     3) Hamilton, Paige JR              4) Otterson, Kristin SR           
                  28.51       59.01 (59.01)     1:28.73 (29.72)   2:00.75 (1:01.74)
        2:28.99 (28.24)     3:00.06 (59.31)     3:29.49 (29.43)   4:01.45 (1:01.39)
  3 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        3:58.57    4:06.41        
     1) Neidigh, Ashley 06              2) Meyer, Katie 07                
     3) Neidigh, Lauren 08              4) Torres, Elisabeth SR           
                  30.20   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:33.15 (29.74)   2:07.52 (1:04.11)
        2:35.88 (28.36)     3:07.30 (59.78)     3:34.48 (27.18)     4:06.41 (59.11)
  4 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    3:55.00    4:08.77        
     1) Schaefer, Alison 08             2) Stiehl, Ashlin FR              
     3) Gullakson, Meredith JR          4) Holterman, Kathleen 08         
                  29.64   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:31.90 (29.38)   2:05.48 (1:02.96)
        2:35.46 (29.98)   3:09.58 (1:04.10)     3:37.93 (28.35)     4:08.77 (59.19)
  5 SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          4:20.00    4:18.24        
     1) Wetzel, Heather FR              2) Haney, Katherine FR            
     3) Prevatt, Katherine SR           4) Wood, Victoria JR              
                  30.91   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:34.83 (30.42)   2:09.61 (1:05.20)
        2:38.93 (29.32)   3:13.60 (1:03.99)     3:44.31 (30.71)   4:18.24 (1:04.64)
  6 ST JOSEPH (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                    5:12.13    4:46.01        
     1) Cuevas, Jennifer SR             2) Cuevas, Toni SO                
     3) Cenite, Colleen FR              4) Kuhl, Rachel SR                
                  33.59   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:46.81 (35.59)   2:26.81 (1:15.59)
        3:02.41 (35.60)   3:42.24 (1:15.43)     4:13.03 (30.79)   4:46.01 (1:03.77)
  7 MATANZAS(PALM COAST)  'A'                         4:39.87    4:49.39        
     1) Allender, Laura JR              2) Finn, Nicole FR                
     3) Brooks, Kristina JR             4) Rogers, Brittany FR            
                  35.63   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:29.80 (17.04)   2:23.74 (1:10.98)
        3:00.83 (37.09)   3:41.81 (1:18.07)     4:13.24 (31.43)   4:49.39 (1:07.58)
  8 P.K. YONGE (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                     4:52.18    4:55.29        
     1) Faucher-Mutima, Kamaria SO      2) Crawford, Ivi 08               
     3) Martensen, Courtney JR          4) Goetz, Jourdan SR              
                          1:16.91 (1:16.91)     1:49.22 (32.31)   2:32.49 (1:15.58)
        3:02.89 (30.40)   3:40.97 (1:08.48)     4:16.09 (35.12)   4:55.29 (1:14.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    4:54.98    4:56.86        
     1) Coxen, Ashley FR                2) MacDougall, Melissa FR         
     3) Van Gyseghem, Monica SO         4) Love, Courtney FR              
                  36.55   1:14.37 (1:14.37)     1:51.55 (37.18)   2:31.95 (1:17.58)
        3:08.30 (36.35)   3:48.30 (1:16.35)     4:22.01 (33.71)   4:56.86 (1:08.56)
 10 FLORIDA DEAF (ST. AUGUSTINE)  'A'                 5:32.00    5:25.46        
     1) Stanfield, Brooke 08            2) Swartz, Erica 07               
     3) Senea, Lindsey 07               4) Lawrence, Kara SR              
                  37.72   1:22.23 (1:22.23)     1:59.50 (37.27)   2:43.87 (1:21.64)
        3:25.13 (41.26)   4:06.53 (1:22.66)     4:42.69 (36.16)   5:25.46 (1:18.93)
 11 ST. FRANCIS (GAINESVILLE)  'A'                    5:46.10    5:29.13        
     1) Arnold, Courtney JR             2) Cavanaugh, Taryn JR            
     3) Wathen, Crista JR               4) Toppino-Betts, Andrea FR       
                  38.91   1:21.78 (1:21.78)     2:03.29 (41.51)   2:52.70 (1:30.92)
        3:30.10 (37.40)   4:13.15 (1:20.45)     4:49.11 (35.96)   5:29.13 (1:15.98)
 12 BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   6:18.37    5:58.90        
     1) Haley, Kayla 07                 2) Tucker, Kristen SO             
     3) Donnelly, Cecelia FR            4) Sparks, Mallory 08             
                  43.26   1:36.21 (1:36.21)     2:15.71 (39.50)   3:00.11 (1:23.90)
        3:43.63 (43.52)   4:32.37 (1:32.26)     5:10.74 (38.37)   5:58.90 (1:26.53)
 13 BISHOP JOHN J. SNYDER  'A'                        5:10.36    6:06.21        
     1) Coyle, Eryn FR                  2) Crotty, Mary JR                
     3) Coyle, Caitlin SO               4) Parrish, Sandy SO              
                  44.99   1:36.80 (1:36.80)     2:21.81 (45.01)   3:16.90 (1:40.10)
                          4:52.46 (1:35.56)     5:22.01 (29.55)   6:06.21 (1:13.75)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:12.50  AA-A
        3:13.74  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        3:32.33    3:16.07        
     1) Davelaar, Rodion JR             2) Martin, Alexander SR           
     3) Whitehurst, Branden JR          4) Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod JR      
                  23.20       48.45 (48.45)     1:12.65 (24.20)     1:38.80 (50.35)
        2:02.30 (23.50)     2:27.90 (49.10)     2:50.59 (22.69)     3:16.07 (48.17)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     3:36.13    3:25.47        
     1) Leemis, Justin SR               2) Overton, William JR            
     3) DeVault, Andrew SO              4) Hardy, Zachary JR              
                  24.02       49.86 (49.86)     1:14.47 (24.61)     1:41.51 (51.65)
        2:06.48 (24.97)     2:33.99 (52.48)     2:58.31 (24.32)     3:25.47 (51.48)
  3 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    3:58.75    3:52.34        
     1) Harkleroad, Zachary SR          2) Stiehl, Tanner SR              
     3) Brown, Alexander 08             4) Sale, Zachary FR               
                  25.29       54.80 (54.80)     1:22.01 (27.21)     1:53.26 (58.46)
        2:22.80 (29.54)   2:56.21 (1:02.95)     3:22.54 (26.33)     3:52.34 (56.13)
  4 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    3:57.18    3:55.82        
     1) Tobias, Cody SR                 2) Albino, Julliam JR             
     3) Voutour, Austin SO              4) Spivey, Joshua JR              
                  26.98       57.75 (57.75)     1:27.79 (30.04)   2:01.58 (1:03.83)
      3:03.56 (1:01.98)                             3:28.94 ( )         3:55.82 ( )
  5 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        4:26.66    4:28.23        
     1) Stroh, Niko 06                  2) Ramey, Jimmy FR                
     3) Hoffman, Michael SR             4) McComb, Ian JR                 
                  31.24   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:45.31 (36.63)   2:24.65 (1:15.97)
        2:55.23 (30.58)   3:28.35 (1:03.70)     3:56.39 (28.04)     4:28.23 (59.88)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:12.50  AA-A
        3:13.74  AA-C
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOLLES (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                        3:08.00    3:32.33        
     1) Davelaar, Rodion JR             2) Martin, Alexander SR           
     3) Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod JR       4) Whitehurst, Branden JR         
                  25.66       52.87 (52.87)     1:17.95 (25.08)     1:45.01 (52.14)
        2:11.21 (26.20)     2:39.18 (54.17)     3:04.60 (25.42)     3:32.33 (53.15)
  2 EPISCOPAL (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                     3:23.42    3:36.13        
     1) Leemis, Justin SR               2) Hardy, Zachary JR              
     3) Overton, William JR             4) DeVault, Andrew SO             
                  25.92       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.56 (25.32)     1:46.08 (52.84)
        2:12.34 (26.26)     2:41.18 (55.10)     3:07.62 (26.44)     3:36.13 (54.95)
  3 CLAY (GREEN COVE SPRINGS)  'A'                    3:59.80    3:57.18        
     1) Tobias, Cody SR                 2) Albino, Julliam JR             
     3) Voutour, Austin SO              4) Spivey, Joshua JR              
                  27.31       58.25 (58.25)     1:29.12 (30.87)   2:03.27 (1:05.02)
        2:33.76 (30.49)   3:04.48 (1:01.21)     3:30.33 (25.85)     3:57.18 (52.70)
  4 PROVIDENCE (JACKSONVILLE)  'A'                    3:37.00    3:58.75        
     1) Harkleroad, Zachary SR          2) Stiehl, Tanner SR              
     3) Brown, Alexander 08             4) Sale, Zachary FR               
                  25.73       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.85 (27.59)     1:55.16 (59.90)
        2:26.78 (31.62)   3:02.85 (1:07.69)     3:28.32 (25.47)     3:58.75 (55.90)
  5 ST. JOHNS COUNTRY DAY  'A'                        3:36.56    4:26.66        
     1) Stroh, Niko 06                  2) Ramey, Jimmy FR                
     3) Hoffman, Michael SR             4) McComb, Ian JR                 
                  32.69   1:10.43 (1:10.43)     1:46.44 (36.01)   2:27.23 (1:16.80)
        2:56.66 (29.43)   3:28.94 (1:01.71)     3:56.34 (27.40)     4:26.66 (57.72)
 -- SUWANNEE (LIVE OAK)  'A'                          4:15.57         DQ        
      Delay of meet
     1) Wiggins, Vance FR               2) Brothers, Shelby SO            
     3) Jones, Joshua SR                4) Ridgeway, Derek JR             
                  34.57   1:14.36 (1:14.36)     1:45.22 (30.86)   2:18.67 (1:04.31)
        2:47.76 (29.09)   3:21.41 (1:02.74)        DQ (1:54.27)                    
 -- BALDWIN MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH  'A'                   5:34.00         NS        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Bolles (Jacksonville)               708   2. Episcopal (Jacksonville)            334
  3. St. Johns Country Day             298.5   4. Providence (Jacksonville)           184
  5. Suwannee (Live Oak)               144.5   6. P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)            142
  7. St Joseph (St. Augustine)            86   8. Bishop John J. Snyder                69
  9. Matanzas(Palm Coast)                 63  10. Clay (Green Cove Springs)            42
 11. St. Francis (Gainesville)            38  11. Florida Deaf (St. Augustine)         38
 13. Baldwin Middle Senior High           12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Bolles (Jacksonville)               701   2. Episcopal (Jacksonville)            319
  3. St. Johns Country Day               215   4. Providence (Jacksonville)           207
  5. P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)            109   6. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           106
  7. Florida Deaf (St. Augustine)         85   8. Bishop John J. Snyder                67
  9. Suwannee (Live Oak)                  66  10. Baldwin Middle Senior High           58
 11. St Joseph (St. Augustine)            24  12. St. Francis (Gainesville)             9
 13. Matanzas(Palm Coast)                  5