2005 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 9

Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/3/2005 08:03 AM
                        Class 1A District 9 - 11/1/2005                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 2:07.36    2:07.58        
     1) Kerfoot, Sarah                  2) McCaw, Jacquelyn               
     3)                                 4) Nielson, Michelle              
  2 St. John Neuman  'A'                              2:16.95    2:17.57        
     1) Bernier, Whitney                2) Geraghty, Lauren               
     3) Ocana, Taylor                   4) Schulze, Allison               
  3 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:13.98    2:19.29        
     1) Petrescu, Ashley                2) Petrescu, Brittany             
     3) Boothby, Kristen                4) Yudelman, Eleanor              
  4 Evangalical Christian School  'A'                 2:20.68    2:21.15        
     1) Peacock, Stephanie 8            2) Van Dusen, Marisa 6            
     3) Cope, Eryn 11                   4) Youngblood, Rebecca 11         
  5 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   2:23.10    2:25.25        
     1) More, Caitlan 10                2) Allen, Keri 9                  
     3) Allen, Kelly 11                 4) Rees, Mackenzie 7              
  6 Gateway Charter High School  'A'                  2:34.48    2:26.74        
     1) Weinhold, Beth                  2) Johnston, Lauren               
     3) Poidevin, Danielle              4) Deane, Elizabeth               
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:07.36        
     1) Kerfoot, Sarah                  2) McCaw, Jacquelyn               
     3) Nielson, Michelle               4) Palmer, Jillian                
                  32.43     1:07.09 (34.66)     1:40.39 (33.30)     2:07.36 (26.97)
  2 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:17.78    2:13.98        
     1) Petrescu, Ashley                2) Petrescu, Brittany             
     3) Boothby, Kristen                4) Yudelman, Eleanor              
                  35.62     1:13.15 (37.53)     1:44.76 (31.61)     2:13.98 (29.22)
  3 St. John Neuman  'A'                              2:25.00    2:16.95        
     1) Bernier, Whitney                2) Geraghty, Lauren               
     3) Ocana, Taylor                   4) Schulze, Allison               
                  33.81     1:10.71 (36.90)     1:45.08 (34.37)     2:16.95 (31.87)
  4 Evangalical Christian School  'A'                 2:20.85    2:20.68        
     1) Peacock, Stephanie 8            2) Van Dusen, Marisa 6            
     3) Cope, Eryn 11                   4) Youngblood, Rebecca 11         
                  30.77     1:15.09 (44.32)     1:49.02 (33.93)     2:20.68 (31.66)
  5 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   2:07.41    2:23.10        
     1) More, Caitlan 10                2) Allen, Keri 9                  
     3) Bailey, Lauren 10               4) Rees, Mackenzie 7              
                  36.32     1:17.46 (41.14)     1:52.90 (35.44)     2:23.10 (30.20)
  6 Gateway Charter High School  'A'                  2:36.13    2:34.48        
     1) Weinhold, Beth                  2) Johnston, Lauren               
     3) Poidevin, Danielle              4) Deane, Elizabeth               
                  40.50     1:18.89 (38.39)     1:59.43 (40.54)     2:34.48 (35.05)
 -- Golden Gate High School  'A'                      2:41.50         NS        
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           3:20.00         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   1:54.16    1:54.29        
     1) Morrison, Neil                  2) Howard, Trevor 10              
     3) Steinwarz, Christian 9          4) Mead, Spenser 11               
                  29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)     1:30.75 (27.48)     1:54.29 (23.54)
  2 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:00.33    2:02.45        
     1) Albion, David                   2) Sanz, Roland                   
     3) Albion, Jacob                   4) Bush, Raheen                   
                  30.17     1:05.50 (35.33)     1:35.13 (29.63)     2:02.45 (27.32)
  3 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 2:04.38    2:06.83        
     1) Santospirito, Chris             2) Williams, Jordan               
     3) Gottschalk, Anthony             4) Shannon, Brett                 
                  33.20     1:07.47 (34.27)     1:39.45 (31.98)     2:06.83 (27.38)
  4 Dunbar High School  'A'                           2:16.16    2:17.96        
     1) Meyer, Jordan                   2) Fortunato, Rafael              
     3) Hartman, Brad                   4) Osterhout, Jacob               
                  36.41     1:16.37 (39.96)     1:46.34 (29.97)     2:17.96 (31.62)
  5 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      2:32.57    2:39.91        
     1) Garcia, Jose                    2) Ortiz, Silvio                  
     3) Walker, Austin                  4) Madriga, Giovanni              
                  40.19     1:24.32 (44.13)     2:08.21 (43.89)     2:39.91 (31.70)
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   1:54.19    1:54.16        
     1) Morrison, Neil                  2) Howard, Trevor 10              
     3) Steinwarz, Christian 9          4) Mead, Spenser 11               
                  31.31     1:03.05 (31.74)     1:30.61 (27.56)     1:54.16 (23.55)
  2 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:00.50    2:00.33        
     1) Albion, David                   2) Sanz, Roland                   
     3) Albion, Jacob                   4) Bush, Raheen                   
                  29.69     1:04.44 (34.75)     1:34.34 (29.90)     2:00.33 (25.99)
  3 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:04.38        
     1) Santospirito, Chris             2) Williams, Jordan               
     3) Gottschalk, Anthony             4) Shannon, Brett                 
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)     1:37.38 (30.97)     2:04.38 (27.00)
  4 Dunbar High School  'A'                           2:12.00    2:16.16        
     1) Meyer, Jordan                   2) Fortunato, Rafael              
     3) Hartman, Brad                   4) Osterhout, Jacob               
                  35.67     1:15.83 (40.16)     1:47.07 (31.24)     2:16.16 (29.09)
  5 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      2:31.80    2:32.57        
     1) Garcia, Jose                    2) Ortiz, Silvio                  
     3) Walker, Austin                  4) Madriga, Giovanni              
                  37.75     1:20.65 (42.90)     2:02.23 (41.58)     2:32.57 (30.34)
 -- St. John Neuman  'A'                              2:12.00         DQ        
                  31.19     1:05.14 (33.95)     1:30.93 (25.79)          DQ (28.16)
 -- Evangalical Christian School  'A'                 2:26.83         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Labreche, Ryann              Bishop Verot         1:57.65    1:55.26        
                  27.25       56.23 (28.98)     1:26.19 (29.96)     1:55.26 (29.07)
  2 Salce, Amy                   Community School     2:01.19    1:58.14        
                  27.37       56.89 (29.52)     1:27.44 (30.55)     1:58.14 (30.70)
  3 Boothby, Kristen             Canterbury           2:04.53    2:00.71        
                  28.79       59.49 (30.70)     1:30.30 (30.81)     2:00.71 (30.41)
  4 McCaw, Jacquelyn             Bishop Verot         2:04.79    2:03.79        
                  28.53       59.44 (30.91)     1:31.31 (31.87)     2:03.79 (32.48)
  5 Nielson, Michelle            Bishop Verot         2:11.20    2:10.28        
                  30.47     1:03.33 (32.86)     1:37.22 (33.89)     2:10.28 (33.06)
  6 Bailey, Lauren            10 Community School     2:30.76    2:27.88        
                  33.40     1:10.80 (37.40)     1:49.94 (39.14)     2:27.88 (37.94)
  7 Rees, MACKENSIE              Community School     2:25.09    2:28.33        
                  33.87     1:11.90 (38.03)     1:51.63 (39.73)     2:28.33 (36.70)
  8 More, Caitlan             10 Community School     2:28.13    2:31.01        
                  35.10     1:13.14 (38.04)     1:52.66 (39.52)     2:31.01 (38.35)
B - Final
  9 Bernier, Whitney             St. John Neumann     2:35.75    2:31.03        
                  36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)     1:54.33 (38.88)     2:31.03 (36.70)
 10 Noldan, Beth                 Bishop Verot         2:37.05    2:34.44        
                  33.56     1:12.61 (39.05)     1:54.43 (41.82)     2:34.44 (40.01)
 11 Petrescu, Ashley             Canterbury           2:34.74    2:42.41        
                  36.46     1:18.42 (41.96)     2:01.59 (43.17)     2:42.41 (40.82)
 12 Marulanda, Katherine         St. John Neumann     2:48.27    2:47.38        
                  37.38     1:19.56 (42.18)     2:03.55 (43.99)     2:47.38 (43.83)
 13 Taylor, Allison              St. John Neumann     2:45.77    2:48.93        
                  39.02     1:22.85 (43.83)     2:07.15 (44.30)     2:48.93 (41.78)
 14 Weinhold, Beth               Gateway Charter      2:51.45    2:52.24        
                  39.31     1:24.45 (45.14)     2:10.16 (45.71)     2:52.24 (42.08)
 15 Smith, Morgan                St. John Neumann     3:02.68    3:00.11        
                  39.88     1:26.41 (46.53)     2:15.42 (49.01)     3:00.11 (44.69)
 16 Deane, Elizabeth             Gateway Charter      2:54.62    3:02.02        
                  39.46     1:25.15 (45.69)     2:14.03 (48.88)     3:02.02 (47.99)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labreche, Ryann              Bishop Verot         2:00.00    1:57.65        
                  27.19       56.63 (29.44)     1:27.24 (30.61)     1:57.65 (30.41)
  2 Salce, Amy                   Community School     2:02.01    2:01.19        
                  27.78       58.53 (30.75)     1:29.92 (31.39)     2:01.19 (31.27)
  3 Boothby, Kristen             Canterbury           2:06.00    2:04.53        
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:32.65 (32.03)     2:04.53 (31.88)
  4 McCaw, Jacquelyn             Bishop Verot         2:07.00    2:04.79        
                  27.85       58.91 (31.06)     1:31.60 (32.69)     2:04.79 (33.19)
  5 Nielson, Michelle            Bishop Verot         2:13.00    2:11.20        
                  30.35     1:03.26 (32.91)     1:37.40 (34.14)     2:11.20 (33.80)
  6 Rees, MACKENSIE              Community School     2:31.32    2:25.09        
                  34.00     1:11.30 (37.30)     1:48.88 (37.58)     2:25.09 (36.21)
  7 More, Caitlan             10 Community School     2:35.49    2:28.13        
                  33.62     1:11.55 (37.93)   2:28.23 (1:16.68)         2:28.13 ( )
  8 Bailey, Lauren            10 Community School     2:32.60    2:30.76        
                  31.98     1:08.62 (36.64)     1:49.05 (40.43)     2:30.76 (41.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petrescu, Ashley             Canterbury           2:35.00    2:34.74        
                  34.33     1:14.33 (40.00)     1:56.19 (41.86)     2:34.74 (38.55)
 10 Bernier, Whitney             St. John Neumann     2:28.00    2:35.75        
                  36.54     1:15.77 (39.23)     1:55.63 (39.86)     2:35.75 (40.12)
 11 Noldan, Beth                 Bishop Verot         2:40.00    2:37.05        
                  35.07     1:14.08 (39.01)     1:55.60 (41.52)     2:37.05 (41.45)
 12 Taylor, Allison              St. John Neumann     2:49.00    2:45.77        
                  36.39     1:18.62 (42.23)     2:03.98 (45.36)     2:45.77 (41.79)
 13 Marulanda, Katherine         St. John Neumann     2:41.00    2:48.27        
                  37.23     1:19.20 (41.97)     2:03.65 (44.45)     2:48.27 (44.62)
 14 Weinhold, Beth               Gateway Charter      2:48.95    2:51.45        
                  38.37     1:23.20 (44.83)   2:51.37 (1:28.17)      2:51.45 (0.08)
 15 Deane, Elizabeth             Gateway Charter      2:59.53    2:54.62        
                  38.26     1:22.28 (44.02)     2:09.53 (47.25)     2:54.62 (45.09)
 16 Smith, Morgan                St. John Neumann     2:55.00    3:02.68        
                  39.25     1:25.87 (46.62)     2:15.10 (49.23)     3:02.68 (47.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quintero, Alex               Golden Gate          3:20.90    3:10.13        
                  39.59     1:25.83 (46.24)     2:16.89 (51.06)     3:10.13 (53.24)
 18 Calderone, Jackie            Golden Gate          3:21.80    3:16.71        
                  37.40     1:31.01 (53.61)     2:25.31 (54.30)     3:16.71 (51.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rios, Heidys                 Golden Gate          3:18.70    3:19.77        
                  44.01     1:34.49 (50.48)   3:19.77 (1:45.28)         3:19.77 ( )
 20 Bone, Melissa                Golden Gate          3:19.80    3:22.43        
                  44.52     1:36.66 (52.14)     2:29.54 (52.88)     3:22.43 (52.89)
 -- Nist-Lund, Erica             Canterbury           2:53.00         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dubrasky, Tayler             Bishop Verot         1:53.06    1:50.64        
                  25.76       53.92 (28.16)     1:22.80 (28.88)     1:50.64 (27.84)
  2 Albion, Jacob                Canterbury           2:04.72    2:04.30        
                  27.81       59.62 (31.81)     1:32.51 (32.89)     2:04.30 (31.79)
  3 Weir, Tristen                Community School     2:08.45    2:07.94        
                  30.81     1:02.63 (31.82)     1:35.46 (32.83)     2:07.94 (32.48)
  4 Dworet, Ross                 Canterbury           2:17.15    2:16.32        
                  30.62     1:05.40 (34.78)     1:42.13 (36.73)     2:16.32 (34.19)
  5 Faubion, Collier             Bishop Verot         2:20.47    2:17.43        
                  30.25     1:04.82 (34.57)     1:41.42 (36.60)     2:17.43 (36.01)
  6 Howard, Clint                Community School     2:18.89    2:18.85        
  7 Salce, Anthony            10 Community School     2:26.59    2:25.81        
                  32.92     1:09.12 (36.20)     1:48.18 (39.06)     2:25.81 (37.63)
  8 Head, David               10 Community School     2:26.72    2:26.88        
                  32.18     1:08.85 (36.67)     1:49.11 (40.26)     2:26.88 (37.77)
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Ricardo            Golden Gate          2:28.75    2:27.09        
                  31.20     1:08.06 (36.86)     1:48.48 (40.42)     2:27.09 (38.61)
 10 Faubion, Hunter              Bishop Verot         2:28.49    2:34.38        
                  31.00     1:08.74 (37.74)     1:50.71 (41.97)     2:34.38 (43.67)
 11 Garcia, Jose                 Golden Gate          2:45.26    2:46.20        
                  33.59     1:15.89 (42.30)     2:00.80 (44.91)     2:46.20 (45.40)
 12 Robinson, Andrew             St. John Neumann     2:59.00    3:05.81        
                  37.24     1:24.96 (47.72)     2:15.88 (50.92)     3:05.81 (49.93)
 13 Nist-Lund, Carl              Canterbury           3:17.42    3:16.23        
                  39.58     1:29.27 (49.69)     2:22.68 (53.41)     3:16.23 (53.55)
 -- Lavalle, Jace                Bishop Verot         2:55.62         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dubrasky, Tayler             Bishop Verot         1:52.00    1:53.06        
                  26.07       54.46 (28.39)     1:23.85 (29.39)     1:53.06 (29.21)
  2 Albion, Jacob                Canterbury           2:06.00    2:04.72        
                  27.85       59.85 (32.00)     1:32.96 (33.11)     2:04.72 (31.76)
  3 Weir, Tristen                Community School     2:12.06    2:08.45        
                  30.17     1:02.76 (32.59)     1:36.38 (33.62)     2:08.45 (32.07)
  4 Dworet, Ross                 Canterbury           2:20.00    2:17.15        
                  29.25     1:04.74 (35.49)     1:42.28 (37.54)     2:17.15 (34.87)
  5 Howard, Clint                Community School     2:20.42    2:18.89        
                  30.00   2:18.89 (1:48.89)                                        
  6 Faubion, Collier             Bishop Verot         2:28.00    2:20.47        
                  31.13     1:05.93 (34.80)     1:43.17 (37.24)     2:20.47 (37.30)
  7 Salce, Anthony            10 Community School     2:32.64    2:26.59        
                                1:05.37 ( )     1:44.77 (39.40)     2:26.59 (41.82)
  8 Head, David               10 Community School     2:24.16    2:26.72        
                  31.43     1:07.77 (36.34)     1:47.05 (39.28)     2:26.72 (39.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faubion, Hunter              Bishop Verot         2:30.00    2:28.49        
                  30.88     1:08.43 (37.55)     1:50.23 (41.80)     2:28.49 (38.26)
 10 Martinez, Ricardo            Golden Gate          2:29.60    2:28.75        
                  32.31     1:09.63 (37.32)     1:50.53 (40.90)     2:28.75 (38.22)
 11 Garcia, Jose                 Golden Gate          2:45.50    2:45.26        
                  35.78     1:17.50 (41.72)     2:01.46 (43.96)     2:45.26 (43.80)
 12 Lavalle, Jace                Bishop Verot         2:45.00    2:55.62        
                  35.18     1:18.17 (42.99)     2:07.06 (48.89)     2:55.62 (48.56)
 13 Robinson, Andrew             St. John Neumann     2:51.00    2:59.00        
                  40.94     1:26.31 (45.37)   2:59.00 (1:32.69)                    
 14 Nist-Lund, Carl              Canterbury           3:12.00    3:17.42        
                  39.21     1:28.84 (49.63)     2:23.12 (54.28)     3:17.42 (54.30)
 -- Hammernik, Jaeden            Golden Gate          2:33.80         NS        
 -- Canni, Dennis                Dunbar               2:48.00         NS        
 -- Guevara, Thomas              Golden Gate          2:32.80         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCaw, Christina             Bishop Verot         2:19.26    2:15.08        
                  29.67     1:05.48 (35.81)     1:43.55 (38.07)     2:15.08 (31.53)
  2 Rees, Caitlin                Bishop Verot         2:30.14    2:26.55        
                  31.85     1:10.60 (38.75)     1:54.11 (43.51)     2:26.55 (32.44)
  3 Rochette, Natalie            Community School     2:28.80    2:28.91        
                  32.48     1:10.14 (37.66)     1:55.40 (45.26)     2:28.91 (33.51)
  4 Palmer, Jillian              Bishop Verot         2:30.20    2:29.79        
                  33.52     1:12.44 (38.92)     1:56.01 (43.57)     2:29.79 (33.78)
  5 Burfield, Chandler        9] Community School     2:34.72    2:34.13        
                  32.52     1:12.81 (40.29)     1:58.98 (46.17)     2:34.13 (35.15)
  6 Gottschalk, Gina             Bishop Verot         2:36.93    2:38.88        
                  33.47     1:14.21 (40.74)     2:02.14 (47.93)     2:38.88 (36.74)
  7 Johnston, Lauren             Gateway Charter      2:45.76    2:44.83        
                  36.10     1:17.54 (41.44)     2:06.34 (48.80)     2:44.83 (38.49)
  8 Hotic, Sanja                 Canterbury           2:53.00    2:53.43        
                  35.41     1:20.10 (44.69)     2:12.72 (52.62)     2:53.43 (40.71)
B - Final
  9 Ocana, Taylor                St. John Neumann     2:53.37    2:53.26        
                  35.56     1:18.58 (43.02)     2:12.67 (54.09)     2:53.26 (40.59)
 10 Van Dusen, Marisa          6 Evan. Christian      3:07.44    3:05.16        
                  40.92     1:28.26 (47.34)     2:22.70 (54.44)     3:05.16 (42.46)
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaw, Christina             Bishop Verot         2:16.00    2:19.26        
                  29.98     1:05.78 (35.80)     1:45.94 (40.16)     2:19.26 (33.32)
  2 Rochette, Natalie            Community School     2:28.72    2:28.80        
                  31.97     1:08.87 (36.90)     1:54.08 (45.21)     2:28.80 (34.72)
  3 Rees, Caitlin                Bishop Verot         2:26.00    2:30.14        
                  32.54     1:11.66 (39.12)     1:56.27 (44.61)     2:30.14 (33.87)
  4 Palmer, Jillian              Bishop Verot         2:30.00    2:30.20        
                  32.44     1:11.29 (38.85)     1:56.66 (45.37)     2:30.20 (33.54)
  5 Burfield, Chandler        9] Community School     2:37.70    2:34.72        
                  32.99     1:12.81 (39.82)     1:58.65 (45.84)     2:34.72 (36.07)
  6 Gottschalk, Gina             Bishop Verot         2:34.00    2:36.93        
                  34.12     1:15.35 (41.23)     2:02.13 (46.78)     2:36.93 (34.80)
  7 Johnston, Lauren             Gateway Charter      2:42.50    2:45.76        
                  35.82     1:18.61 (42.79)     2:06.96 (48.35)     2:45.76 (38.80)
  8 Hotic, Sanja                 Canterbury           2:50.00    2:53.00        
                  34.96     1:18.82 (43.86)     2:11.87 (53.05)     2:53.00 (41.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ocana, Taylor                St. John Neumann     2:48.50    2:53.37        
                  36.96     1:20.52 (43.56)     2:13.73 (53.21)     2:53.37 (39.64)
 10 Van Dusen, Marisa          6 Evan. Christian      3:07.46    3:07.44        
                  42.55     1:30.88 (48.33)     2:24.23 (53.35)     3:07.44 (43.21)
 -- Al-Mulla, Razzi              Community School     3:01.61         DQ        
                  38.35     1:25.03 (46.68)     2:17.83 (52.80)          DQ (45.87)
 -- Marshall, Nadia            6 Community School     3:12.02         DQ        
                  45.84     1:39.66 (53.82)     2:31.50 (51.84)          DQ (43.01)
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Matt                St. John Neumann     2:08.93    2:06.97        
                  27.29       59.80 (32.51)     1:37.72 (37.92)     2:06.97 (29.25)
  2 Steinwarz, Christian       9 Community School     2:16.30    2:14.06        
                  28.79     1:03.59 (34.80)     1:42.36 (38.77)     2:14.06 (31.70)
  3 Albion, David                Canterbury           2:23.63    2:24.30        
                  31.40     1:06.33 (34.93)     1:51.41 (45.08)     2:24.30 (32.89)
  4 Williams, Jordan             Bishop Verot         2:31.56    2:31.98        
                  33.89     1:13.30 (39.41)     1:57.61 (44.31)     2:31.98 (34.37)
  5 Howard, Trevor            10 Community School     2:33.24    2:33.99        
                  33.98     1:14.97 (40.99)     1:59.42 (44.45)     2:33.99 (34.57)
  6 Gottschalk, Anthony          Bishop Verot         2:33.41    2:34.25        
                  33.06     1:13.25 (40.19)     1:59.42 (46.17)     2:34.25 (34.83)
  7 Tarangelo, John Paul       9 Community School     2:43.19    2:41.83        
                  34.59     1:14.33 (39.74)     2:04.16 (49.83)     2:41.83 (37.67)
  8 Perkovich, Brandon        11 Community School     2:50.50    3:05.14        
                  36.04     1:22.87 (46.83)     2:20.86 (57.99)     3:05.14 (44.28)
B - Final
 -- Hwang, Ian                   Canterbury           2:56.10         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Matt                St. John Neumann     2:05.50    2:08.93        
                  27.04     1:00.18 (33.14)     1:38.67 (38.49)     2:08.93 (30.26)
  2 Steinwarz, Christian       9 Community School     2:11.37    2:16.30        
  3 Albion, David                Canterbury           2:23.81    2:23.63        
                  31.66     1:06.23 (34.57)     1:50.94 (44.71)     2:23.63 (32.69)
  4 Williams, Jordan             Bishop Verot         2:33.00    2:31.56        
                  33.57     1:13.11 (39.54)     1:56.66 (43.55)     2:31.56 (34.90)
  5 Howard, Trevor            10 Community School     2:36.06    2:33.24        
  6 Gottschalk, Anthony          Bishop Verot         2:32.00    2:33.41        
  7 Tarangelo, John Paul       9 Community School     2:41.42    2:43.19        
                  33.77     1:13.67 (39.90)     2:04.88 (51.21)     2:43.19 (38.31)
  8 Perkovich, Brandon        11 Community School     2:46.53    2:50.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Ian                   Canterbury           2:57.00    2:56.10        
                  35.42     1:30.01 (54.59)     2:17.72 (47.71)     2:56.10 (38.38)
 
Event 31  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bean, Lillian                Bishop Verot           27.09      26.94        
  2 Mitchell, Katherine          Bishop Verot           27.78      27.42        
  3 Yudelman, Eleanor            Canterbury             29.61      29.41        
  4 Clay, Breanna                Bishop Verot           29.95      29.55        
  5 Black, Erin                  Bishop Verot           29.50      29.61        
  6 Murphy, Claire            10 Community School       30.28      29.90        
  7 Allen, Keri                9 Community School       29.71      30.09        
  8 Vander Kelen, Natalie        Golden Gate            29.92      30.36        
B - Final
  9 Needham, Lucy             10 Community School       31.69      31.76        
 10 Hwang, Edlyn                 Canterbury             32.53      33.19        
 11 Schulze, Allison             St. John Neumann       33.70      33.88        
 12 Pascual, Andrea              Canterbury             33.89      34.52        
 13 Cooper, Javeann              Dunbar                 33.02      35.15        
 14 Poidevin, Danielle           Gateway Charter        34.48      35.57        
 -- Taliasacchi, Alicia          St. John Neumann       32.18         DQ        
 -- Ashley, Jil                  St. John Neumann       35.19         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bean, Lillian                Bishop Verot           27.70      27.09        
  2 Mitchell, Katherine          Bishop Verot           30.00      27.78        
  3 Black, Erin                  Bishop Verot           26.50      29.50        
  4 Yudelman, Eleanor            Canterbury             28.85      29.61        
  5 Allen, Keri                9 Community School       31.25      29.71        
  6 Vander Kelen, Natalie        Golden Gate            28.90      29.92        
  7 Clay, Breanna                Bishop Verot           28.00      29.95        
  8 Murphy, Claire            10 Community School       30.63      30.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Needham, Lucy             10 Community School       31.90      31.69        
 10 Taliasacchi, Alicia          St. John Neumann       31.50      32.18        
 11 Hwang, Edlyn                 Canterbury             31.50      32.53        
 12 Cooper, Javeann              Dunbar                 29.00      33.02        
 13 Schulze, Allison             St. John Neumann       30.60      33.70        
 14 Pascual, Andrea              Canterbury             33.35      33.89        
 15 Poidevin, Danielle           Gateway Charter        34.89      34.48        
 16 Ashley, Jil                  St. John Neumann       34.50      35.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poidevin, Nicole             Gateway Charter        37.00      36.35        
 18 Graffy, Cristine             Community School       33.91      36.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pitts, Kylee                 Golden Gate            36.98      37.08        
 20 Bogue, Amberlin              Dunbar                 39.00      42.44        
 21 Nesbitt, Brittany            Dunbar                 49.00    1:00.02        
 -- Vati, Amadine                Dunbar                 49.00         NS        
 -- Paulus, Ashley               Canterbury             32.00         NS        
 -- Medina, Maria                Golden Gate            38.78         NS        
 -- Rojas, Karen                 Golden Gate            27.80         NS        
 -- Montonegro, Ashley           St. John Neumann       30.50         NS        
 
Event 32  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mead, Spencer                Community School       24.10      23.17        
  2 Nataros, Chris               Golden Gate            23.50      23.57        
  3 Minor, Sean                  Bishop Verot           24.10      23.74        
  4 Meyer, Jordan                Dunbar                 23.93      23.85        
  5 Kretsch, Leopold             Bishop Verot           23.82      24.19        
  6 McGrath, Alex                St. John Neumann       24.97      24.70        
  7 Perlmutter, Austin        11 Community School       25.21      25.37        
  8 Bush, Raheen                 Canterbury             26.65      27.24        
B - Final
  9 Riebesell, Daniel         11 Community School       26.77      26.66        
  9 Gilhart, John              9 Community School       26.70      26.66        
 11 Tuff, Allyn                  Golden Gate            27.68      27.15        
 12 Shannon, Brett               Bishop Verot           27.13      27.68        
 13 Hartman, Brad                Dunbar                 29.79      29.88        
 14 Fortunato, Rafael            Dunbar                 27.80      30.50        
 15 Gardner, Devin               Dunbar                 30.08      30.66        
 -- Sanz, Roland                 Canterbury             28.10         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nataros, Chris               Golden Gate            22.08      23.50        
  2 Kretsch, Leopold             Bishop Verot           25.00      23.82        
  3 Meyer, Jordan                Dunbar                 24.00      23.93        
  4 Mead, Spencer                Community School       23.33      24.10        
  4 Minor, Sean                  Bishop Verot           23.90      24.10        
  6 McGrath, Alex                St. John Neumann       24.12      24.97        
  7 Perlmutter, Austin        11 Community School       26.42      25.21        
  8 Bush, Raheen                 Canterbury             25.80      26.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilhart, John              9 Community School       28.45      26.70        
 10 Riebesell, Daniel         11 Community School       27.74      26.77        
 11 Shannon, Brett               Bishop Verot           28.00      27.13        
 12 Tuff, Allyn                  Golden Gate            29.37      27.68        
 13 Fortunato, Rafael            Dunbar                 27.59      27.80        
 14 Sanz, Roland                 Canterbury             27.30      28.10        
 15 Hartman, Brad                Dunbar                 30.49      29.79        
 16 Gardner, Devin               Dunbar                 29.98      30.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taliasacchi, Nick            St. John Neumann       29.50      30.33        
 18 Ortiz, Silvio                Golden Gate            31.78      30.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madriga, Giovanni            Golden Gate            30.23      31.41        
 20 Ungureanu, Valentin          Evan. Christian        32.74      32.42        
 21 Cardona, Andres              St. John Neumann       30.50      33.05        
 22 Reigle, Jared             11 Evan. Christian        34.17      33.15        
 23 Domingo, Danny               Canterbury             33.69      34.67        
 24 Miller, Scott                Bishop Verot           38.00      38.87        
 -- Youngblood, Jeremiah         Evan. Christian        27.64         NS        
 -- Spolsino, Robert             St. John Neumann       26.40         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antilla, Nichole          10 Community School          NT     356.75        
  2 Farrar, Ashlyn               St. John Neumann          NT     306.25        
  3 Stevens, Cassidy           7 Community School          NT     283.70        
  4 Owens, Olivia              7 Community School          NT     273.95        
  5 Ecklund, Sara                Community School          NT     219.15        
 -- Noldan, Beth                 Bishop Verot              NT         DQ        
 -- Pitts, Kylee                 Golden Gate               NT         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuff, Allyn                  Golden Gate               NT     275.75        
  2 Guevara, Thomas              Golden Gate               NT     260.05        
  3 Lindeman, Max                Community School          NT     211.85        
  4 Madriga, Giovanni            Golden Gate               NT     204.40        
  5 Taliasacchi, Nick            St. John Neumann          NT     187.35        
 -- Walker, Austin               Golden Gate               NT         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burfield, Taylor           9 Community School     1:10.18    1:09.33        
                  32.06     1:09.33 (37.27)                                        
  2 Clay, Breanna                Bishop Verot         1:11.62    1:10.55        
                  33.00     1:10.55 (37.55)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Katherine          Bishop Verot         1:15.11    1:13.42        
                  33.42     1:13.42 (40.00)                                        
  4 Gottschalk, Gina             Bishop Verot         1:14.12    1:14.87        
                  34.22     1:14.87 (40.65)                                        
  5 Cope, Eryn                11 Evan. Christian      1:19.13    1:17.64        
                  35.86     1:17.64 (41.78)                                        
  6 Hotic, Sanja                 Canterbury           1:20.92    1:22.21        
                  36.90     1:22.21 (45.31)                                        
  7 Black, Lauren                Bishop Verot         1:26.19    1:25.28        
                  36.56     1:25.28 (48.72)                                        
  8 Petrescu, Brittany           Canterbury           1:26.57    1:28.83        
                  38.29     1:28.83 (50.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Allen, Keri                9 Community School     1:36.40    1:34.41        
                  44.08     1:34.41 (50.33)                                        
 10 Basden, Cho               10 Community School     1:36.81    1:35.57        
                  41.17     1:35.57 (54.40)                                        
 11 Poidevin, Danielle           Gateway Charter      1:39.28    1:38.53        
                  44.38     1:38.53 (54.15)                                        
 12 Marulanda, Katherine         St. John Neumann     1:36.18    1:38.72        
                  43.54     1:38.72 (55.18)                                        
 -- Bailey, Lauren            10 Community School     1:26.74         DQ        
                  38.06          DQ (48.48)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burfield, Taylor           9 Community School     1:10.39    1:10.18        
                  31.90     1:10.18 (38.28)                                        
  2 Clay, Breanna                Bishop Verot         1:10.00    1:11.62        
                  33.36     1:11.62 (38.26)                                        
  3 Gottschalk, Gina             Bishop Verot         1:13.00    1:14.12        
                  34.00     1:14.12 (40.12)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Katherine          Bishop Verot         1:13.00    1:15.11        
                  34.04     1:15.11 (41.07)                                        
  5 Cope, Eryn                11 Evan. Christian      1:24.79    1:19.13        
                  35.45     1:19.13 (43.68)                                        
  6 Hotic, Sanja                 Canterbury           1:20.00    1:20.92        
                  36.32     1:20.92 (44.60)                                        
  7 Black, Lauren                Bishop Verot         1:20.00    1:26.19        
                  34.59     1:26.19 (51.60)                                        
  8 Petrescu, Brittany           Canterbury           1:19.00    1:26.57        
                  37.43     1:26.57 (49.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Lauren            10 Community School     1:26.34    1:26.74        
                  37.64     1:26.74 (49.10)                                        
 10 Marulanda, Katherine         St. John Neumann     1:11.50    1:36.18        
                  42.62     1:36.18 (53.56)                                        
 11 Allen, Keri                9 Community School     1:31.52    1:36.40        
                  43.47     1:36.40 (52.93)                                        
 12 Basden, Cho               10 Community School     1:35.22    1:36.81        
                  41.03     1:36.81 (55.78)                                        
 13 Poidevin, Danielle           Gateway Charter      1:36.66    1:39.28        
                  44.01     1:39.28 (55.27)                                        
 -- Montonegro, Ashley           St. John Neumann     1:21.00         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrison, Neil               Community School     1:03.86    1:03.68        
                  29.51     1:03.68 (34.17)                                        
  2 Perlmutter, Austin        11 Community School     1:06.43    1:06.24        
                  30.33     1:06.24 (35.91)                                        
  3 Santospirito, Chris          Bishop Verot         1:10.74    1:10.86        
                  32.40     1:10.86 (38.46)                                        
  4 Tarangelo, John Paul       9 Community School     1:11.45    1:13.30        
                  33.81     1:13.30 (39.49)                                        
  5 Al-Mulla, Naif             8 Community School     1:17.70    1:16.94        
                  34.17     1:16.94 (42.77)                                        
  6 Gottschalk, Anthony          Bishop Verot         1:18.49    1:17.44        
                  34.96     1:17.44 (42.48)                                        
  7 Granatino, Vince             Bishop Verot         1:29.55    1:30.54        
                  40.41     1:30.54 (50.13)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Neil               Community School     1:02.55    1:03.86        
                  30.09     1:03.86 (33.77)                                        
  2 Perlmutter, Austin        11 Community School     1:09.09    1:06.43        
                  29.99     1:06.43 (36.44)                                        
  3 Santospirito, Chris          Bishop Verot         1:12.00    1:10.74        
                  32.68     1:10.74 (38.06)                                        
  4 Tarangelo, John Paul       9 Community School     1:10.22    1:11.45        
                  33.16     1:11.45 (38.29)                                        
  5 Al-Mulla, Naif             8 Community School     1:17.72    1:17.70        
                  35.16     1:17.70 (42.54)                                        
  6 Gottschalk, Anthony          Bishop Verot         1:18.00    1:18.49        
                  35.42     1:18.49 (43.07)                                        
  7 Granatino, Vince             Bishop Verot         1:43.00    1:29.55        
                  39.38     1:29.55 (50.17)                                        
 -- Tateu, Michael               St. John Neumann     1:11.50         DQ        
                  32.07          DQ (39.61)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salce, Amy                   Community School       56.58      56.50        
                  27.05       56.50 (29.45)                                        
  2 Rees, Caitlin                Bishop Verot         1:01.01      59.21        
                  28.72       59.21 (30.49)                                        
  3 Geraghty, Lauren             St. John Neumann     1:01.56    1:00.93        
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)                                        
  4 Black, Erin                  Bishop Verot         1:02.28    1:04.02        
                  30.94     1:04.02 (33.08)                                        
  5 Wooley, Megan                Bishop Verot         1:06.46    1:05.72        
                  31.50     1:05.72 (34.22)                                        
  6 Yudelman, Eleanor            Canterbury           1:06.04    1:07.32        
                  31.12     1:07.32 (36.20)                                        
  7 Smith, Jacqueline            Bishop Verot         1:09.90    1:09.63        
                  32.96     1:09.63 (36.67)                                        
  8 Youngblood, Rebecca       11 Evan. Christian      1:10.28    1:10.49        
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Needham, Lucy             10 Community School     1:10.85    1:09.88        
                  33.98     1:09.88 (35.90)                                        
 10 Miller, Leigh                Canterbury           1:12.96    1:10.20        
                  33.98     1:10.20 (36.22)                                        
 11 Murphy, Claire            10 Community School     1:12.50    1:10.65        
                  34.28     1:10.65 (36.37)                                        
 12 Lenane, Jamie                Community School     1:13.10    1:16.62        
                  36.81     1:16.62 (39.81)                                        
 13 Schulze, Allison             St. John Neumann     1:17.40    1:17.26        
                  36.64     1:17.26 (40.62)                                        
 14 Reigle, Emma               8 Evan. Christian      1:16.85    1:17.35        
                  38.18     1:17.35 (39.17)                                        
 15 Yergens, Allison           8 Evan. Christian      1:17.14    1:18.83        
                  37.52     1:18.83 (41.31)                                        
 -- Taliasacchi, Alicia          St. John Neumann     1:13.37         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salce, Amy                   Community School       56.33      56.58        
                  27.15       56.58 (29.43)                                        
  2 Rees, Caitlin                Bishop Verot         1:00.00    1:01.01        
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)                                        
  3 Geraghty, Lauren             St. John Neumann     1:01.50    1:01.56        
                  29.91     1:01.56 (31.65)                                        
  4 Black, Erin                  Bishop Verot           57.90    1:02.28        
                  30.73     1:02.28 (31.55)                                        
  5 Yudelman, Eleanor            Canterbury           1:03.00    1:06.04        
                  31.12     1:06.04 (34.92)                                        
  6 Wooley, Megan                Bishop Verot         1:10.00    1:06.46        
                  31.34     1:06.46 (35.12)                                        
  7 Smith, Jacqueline            Bishop Verot         1:08.00    1:09.90        
                  33.19     1:09.90 (36.71)                                        
  8 Youngblood, Rebecca       11 Evan. Christian      1:06.74    1:10.28        
                  33.37     1:10.28 (36.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Needham, Lucy             10 Community School     1:11.10    1:10.85        
                  34.18     1:10.85 (36.67)                                        
 10 Murphy, Claire            10 Community School     1:15.31    1:12.50        
 11 Miller, Leigh                Canterbury           1:13.00    1:12.96        
                  35.31     1:12.96 (37.65)                                        
 12 Lenane, Jamie                Community School     1:15.72    1:13.10        
                  34.51     1:13.10 (38.59)                                        
 13 Taliasacchi, Alicia          St. John Neumann     1:12.50    1:13.37        
                  34.77     1:13.37 (38.60)                                        
 14 Reigle, Emma               8 Evan. Christian      1:28.62    1:16.85        
                  37.79     1:16.85 (39.06)                                        
 15 Yergens, Allison           8 Evan. Christian      1:27.86    1:17.14        
                  36.48     1:17.14 (40.66)                                        
 16 Schulze, Allison             St. John Neumann     1:10.50    1:17.40        
                  35.29     1:17.40 (42.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinhold, Beth               Gateway Charter      1:17.00    1:19.46        
                  37.66     1:19.46 (41.80)                                        
 18 Deane, Elizabeth             Gateway Charter      1:20.00    1:20.84        
                  38.46     1:20.84 (42.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poidevin, Nicole             Gateway Charter      1:22.53    1:24.04        
                  39.88     1:24.04 (44.16)                                        
 20 Ynsil, Jean                  Golden Gate          1:31.29    1:27.81        
                  40.73     1:27.81 (47.08)                                        
 21 Calderone, Jackie            Golden Gate          1:34.61    1:29.51        
                  39.01     1:29.51 (50.50)                                        
 22 Newingham, Allison           Evan. Christian      1:29.34    1:29.87        
 23 Graner, Cash                 Golden Gate          1:28.90    1:41.47        
                  45.86     1:41.47 (55.61)                                        
 24 Nesbitt, Brittany            Dunbar               1:59.00    2:20.53        
                1:02.68   2:20.53 (1:17.85)                                        
 -- Paulus, Ashley               Canterbury           1:18.00         NS        
 -- Groff, Valerie               Canterbury           1:11.00         NS        
 -- Carraway, Tayler           9 Golden Gate          1:31.98         NS        
 -- Vati, Amadine                Dunbar               1:59.00         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minor, Sean                  Bishop Verot           52.76      51.82        
                  25.00       51.82 (26.82)                                        
  2 Mead, Spencer                Community School       52.84      52.58        
                  25.77       52.58 (26.81)                                        
  3 McGrath, Alex                St. John Neumann       54.48      53.76        
                  25.32       53.76 (28.44)                                        
  4 Nataros, Chris               Golden Gate            52.82      54.09        
                  24.80       54.09 (29.29)                                        
  5 Meyer, Jordan                Dunbar                 54.75      55.14        
                  26.19       55.14 (28.95)                                        
  6 Kretsch, Leopold             Bishop Verot           56.96      55.76        
                  27.14       55.76 (28.62)                                        
  7 Weir, Tristen                Community School       56.74      57.37        
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)                                        
  8 Gilhart, John              9 Community School     1:00.31    1:00.14        
                  28.27     1:00.14 (31.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bush, Raheen                 Canterbury           1:02.32    1:00.39        
                  28.60     1:00.39 (31.79)                                        
 10 Riebesell, Daniel         11 Community School     1:01.65    1:00.87        
                  29.15     1:00.87 (31.72)                                        
 11 Martinez, Ricardo            Golden Gate          1:02.94    1:02.84        
                  29.63     1:02.84 (33.21)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Silvio                Golden Gate          1:09.41    1:09.74        
                  32.95     1:09.74 (36.79)                                        
 13 Ungureanu, Valentin          Evan. Christian      1:13.35    1:10.55        
                  31.75     1:10.55 (38.80)                                        
 14 Hartman, Brad                Dunbar               1:14.98    1:14.77        
                  33.89     1:14.77 (40.88)                                        
 -- Cuderman, Peter              Bishop Verot         1:11.45         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Devin               Dunbar               1:12.06         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Sean                  Bishop Verot           53.50      52.76        
                  25.36       52.76 (27.40)                                        
  2 Nataros, Chris               Golden Gate            52.01      52.82        
                  24.64       52.82 (28.18)                                        
  3 Mead, Spencer                Community School       53.20      52.84        
                  25.60       52.84 (27.24)                                        
  4 McGrath, Alex                St. John Neumann       53.70      54.48        
                  25.83       54.48 (28.65)                                        
  5 Meyer, Jordan                Dunbar                 55.00      54.75        
                  26.12       54.75 (28.63)                                        
  6 Weir, Tristen                Community School       58.24      56.74        
                  27.25       56.74 (29.49)                                        
  7 Kretsch, Leopold             Bishop Verot           56.00      56.96        
                  27.13       56.96 (29.83)                                        
  8 Gilhart, John              9 Community School     1:06.22    1:00.31        
                  28.50     1:00.31 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riebesell, Daniel         11 Community School     1:04.07    1:01.65        
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)                                        
 10 Bush, Raheen                 Canterbury             59.00    1:02.32        
                  29.33     1:02.32 (32.99)                                        
 11 Martinez, Ricardo            Golden Gate          1:02.81    1:02.94        
                  28.75     1:02.94 (34.19)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Silvio                Golden Gate          1:08.90    1:09.41        
                  32.42     1:09.41 (36.99)                                        
 13 Cuderman, Peter              Bishop Verot         1:11.00    1:11.45        
                  33.75     1:11.45 (37.70)                                        
 14 Gardner, Devin               Dunbar               1:08.00    1:12.06        
                  33.67     1:12.06 (38.39)                                        
 15 Ungureanu, Valentin          Evan. Christian      1:27.85    1:13.35        
                  32.70     1:13.35 (40.65)                                        
 16 Hartman, Brad                Dunbar               1:11.00    1:14.98        
                  33.67     1:14.98 (41.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osterhout, Jacob             Dunbar               1:16.00    1:17.85        
                  36.01     1:17.85 (41.84)                                        
 18 Cardona, Andres              St. John Neumann     1:14.50    1:23.49        
                  35.52     1:23.49 (47.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Domingo, Danny               Canterbury           1:31.00    1:23.89        
                  36.71     1:23.89 (47.18)                                        
 20 Miller, Scott                Bishop Verot         1:40.00    1:28.62        
                  41.61     1:28.62 (47.01)                                        
 -- McCain, Hunter               St. John Neumann     1:13.80         NS        
 -- Hammernik, Jaeden            Golden Gate          1:05.10         NS        
 -- Miller, Craig                Canterbury           1:08.00         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Labreche, Ryann              Bishop Verot         5:12.95    5:09.54        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)     1:29.65 (31.25)     2:01.19 (31.54)
        2:33.00 (31.81)     3:04.21 (31.21)     3:35.84 (31.63)     4:07.64 (31.80)
        4:39.29 (31.65)     5:09.54 (30.25)                                        
  2 Boothby, Kristen             Canterbury           5:24.71    5:20.83        
                  29.54     1:01.07 (31.53)     1:32.97 (31.90)     2:05.18 (32.21)
        2:37.48 (32.30)     3:10.17 (32.69)     3:42.95 (32.78)     4:16.01 (33.06)
        4:48.77 (32.76)     5:20.83 (32.06)                                        
  3 McCaw, Jacquelyn             Bishop Verot         5:30.11    5:24.75        
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)     1:33.82 (32.59)     2:06.47 (32.65)
        2:39.33 (32.86)     3:12.30 (32.97)     3:45.23 (32.93)     4:18.45 (33.22)
        4:51.70 (33.25)     5:24.75 (33.05)                                        
  4 Peacock, Stephanie         8 Evan. Christian      5:32.64    5:29.36        
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)     1:33.28 (32.06)     2:05.43 (32.15)
        2:38.75 (33.32)     3:12.67 (33.92)     3:46.86 (34.19)     4:21.99 (35.13)
        4:55.82 (33.83)     5:29.36 (33.54)                                        
  5 Kerfoot, Sarah               Bishop Verot         5:37.19    5:39.78        
                  30.92     1:04.05 (33.13)     1:38.31 (34.26)     2:12.49 (34.18)
        2:47.80 (35.31)     3:22.23 (34.43)     3:57.13 (34.90)     4:31.84 (34.71)
        5:06.42 (34.58)     5:39.78 (33.36)                                        
  6 Nielson, Michelle            Bishop Verot         5:47.00    5:43.37        
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)     1:39.42 (34.67)     2:13.74 (34.32)
        2:48.84 (35.10)     3:23.68 (34.84)     3:59.02 (35.34)     4:34.22 (35.20)
        5:09.43 (35.21)     5:43.37 (33.94)                                        
  7 Cope, Eryn                11 Evan. Christian      6:33.61    6:30.97        
                  34.69     1:12.91 (38.22)     1:53.11 (40.20)     2:33.04 (39.93)
        3:13.56 (40.52)     3:53.64 (40.08)     4:34.05 (40.41)     5:14.34 (40.29)
        5:54.53 (40.19)     6:30.97 (36.44)                                        
  8 Rees, MACKENSIE              Community School     6:31.65    6:34.05        
                  36.39     1:16.10 (39.71)     1:57.60 (41.50)     2:39.38 (41.78)
        3:19.62 (40.24)     4:00.78 (41.16)     4:40.03 (39.25)     5:19.18 (39.15)
        5:57.86 (38.68)     6:34.05 (36.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 More, Caitlan             10 Community School     6:54.71    6:52.89        
                  37.27     1:18.44 (41.17)     2:00.38 (41.94)     2:42.24 (41.86)
        3:24.96 (42.72)     4:06.76 (41.80)     4:48.21 (41.45)                    
            6:12.47 ( )     6:52.89 (40.42)                                        
 10 Youngblood, Rebecca       11 Evan. Christian      6:44.10    6:59.42        
                  36.61     1:16.59 (39.98)     1:58.89 (42.30)     2:41.13 (42.24)
        3:23.99 (42.86)     4:06.56 (42.57)     4:49.11 (42.55)     5:31.87 (42.76)
        6:11.37 (39.50)     6:59.42 (48.05)                                        
 11 Allen, Kelly              11 Community School     7:14.61    7:20.06        
                  38.61     1:22.05 (43.44)     2:06.76 (44.71)     2:51.03 (44.27)
        3:36.28 (45.25)     4:21.29 (45.01)     5:06.97 (45.68)     5:53.10 (46.13)
        6:37.87 (44.77)     7:20.06 (42.19)                                        
 12 Taylor, Allison              St. John Neumann     7:34.06    7:37.81        
                  42.75     1:30.81 (48.06)     2:17.96 (47.15)     3:06.16 (48.20)
        3:52.89 (46.73)     4:39.41 (46.52)     5:26.39 (46.98)     6:12.00 (45.61)
        6:58.42 (46.42)     7:37.81 (39.39)                                        
 13 Vollmer, Kaylen              Community School     7:30.91    7:39.46        
                  40.96     1:27.22 (46.26)     2:14.30 (47.08)     3:02.34 (48.04)
        3:50.57 (48.23)     4:36.45 (45.88)     5:24.17 (47.72)     6:10.15 (45.98)
        6:55.35 (45.20)     7:39.46 (44.11)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labreche, Ryann              Bishop Verot         5:05.00    5:12.95        
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)     1:30.67 (31.80)     2:02.43 (31.76)
        2:34.35 (31.92)     3:06.44 (32.09)     3:38.40 (31.96)     4:10.42 (32.02)
        4:42.26 (31.84)     5:12.95 (30.69)                                        
  2 Boothby, Kristen             Canterbury           5:24.12    5:24.71        
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:34.62 (32.75)     2:07.35 (32.73)
        2:40.71 (33.36)     3:14.16 (33.45)     3:47.33 (33.17)     4:20.42 (33.09)
        4:53.17 (32.75)     5:24.71 (31.54)                                        
  3 McCaw, Jacquelyn             Bishop Verot         5:25.00    5:30.11        
                  29.76     1:02.21 (32.45)     1:35.48 (33.27)     2:09.26 (33.78)
        2:42.61 (33.35)     3:15.63 (33.02)     3:48.92 (33.29)     4:22.20 (33.28)
        4:56.17 (33.97)     5:30.11 (33.94)                                        
  4 Peacock, Stephanie         8 Evan. Christian      5:24.89    5:32.64        
                  29.19     1:01.01 (31.82)     1:33.92 (32.91)     2:07.07 (33.15)
        2:41.29 (34.22)     3:15.60 (34.31)     3:50.29 (34.69)     4:24.98 (34.69)
        4:59.83 (34.85)     5:32.64 (32.81)                                        
  5 Kerfoot, Sarah               Bishop Verot         5:54.00    5:37.19        
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)     1:38.02 (34.53)     2:12.73 (34.71)
        2:47.35 (34.62)     3:22.48 (35.13)     3:58.05 (35.57)     4:31.89 (33.84)
        5:05.55 (33.66)     5:37.19 (31.64)                                        
  6 Nielson, Michelle            Bishop Verot         5:45.00    5:47.00        
                  30.90     1:04.71 (33.81)     1:39.45 (34.74)     2:14.99 (35.54)
        2:50.32 (35.33)     3:26.05 (35.73)     4:01.78 (35.73)     4:37.60 (35.82)
        5:13.06 (35.46)     5:47.00 (33.94)                                        
  7 Rees, MACKENSIE              Community School     6:35.91    6:31.65        
                  36.42     1:15.85 (39.43)     1:55.69 (39.84)     2:35.92 (40.23)
        3:17.18 (41.26)     3:57.40 (40.22)     4:36.53 (39.13)     5:15.37 (38.84)
        5:54.16 (38.79)     6:31.65 (37.49)                                        
  8 Cope, Eryn                11 Evan. Christian      7:07.59    6:33.61        
                  34.26     1:12.50 (38.24)     1:52.86 (40.36)     2:33.62 (40.76)
        3:14.41 (40.79)     3:54.72 (40.31)     4:35.58 (40.86)     5:16.41 (40.83)
        5:56.56 (40.15)     6:33.61 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Youngblood, Rebecca       11 Evan. Christian      6:57.01    6:44.10        
                  34.74     1:13.84 (39.10)     1:54.82 (40.98)     2:36.56 (41.74)
        3:18.69 (42.13)     4:00.28 (41.59)     4:41.56 (41.28)     5:23.28 (41.72)
        6:04.85 (41.57)     6:44.10 (39.25)                                        
 10 More, Caitlan             10 Community School     6:58.52    6:54.71        
                  36.65     1:17.47 (40.82)                                        
            3:24.19 ( )     4:07.42 (43.23)     4:50.26 (42.84)   6:54.71 (2:04.45)
 11 Allen, Kelly              11 Community School     7:20.22    7:14.61        
                  40.40                             2:07.37 ( )     2:51.95 (44.58)
                                                    5:06.77 ( )     5:50.76 (43.99)
      7:14.61 (1:23.85)                                                            
 12 Vollmer, Kaylen              Community School     7:51.62    7:30.91        
                  39.17     1:22.14 (42.97)     2:07.84 (45.70)     2:55.22 (47.38)
        3:42.14 (46.92)     4:27.34 (45.20)     5:14.45 (47.11)     6:01.96 (47.51)
        6:48.29 (46.33)     7:30.91 (42.62)                                        
 13 Taylor, Allison              St. John Neumann     7:51.00    7:34.06        
                  38.45     1:22.26 (43.81)     2:07.83 (45.57)     2:54.75 (46.92)
        3:42.52 (47.77)     4:31.86 (49.34)     5:18.49 (46.63)     6:05.56 (47.07)
        6:52.20 (46.64)     7:34.06 (41.86)                                        
 14 Ross, Erin                   St. John Neumann     7:59.00    8:06.27        
                  38.72     1:24.33 (45.61)     2:13.81 (49.48)     3:03.90 (50.09)
        3:54.39 (50.49)     4:45.25 (50.86)     5:36.43 (51.18)     6:27.97 (51.54)
        7:18.59 (50.62)     8:06.27 (47.68)                                        
 15 Bone, Melissa                Golden Gate          8:45.70    9:00.69        
                  46.72     1:40.22 (53.50)     2:35.14 (54.92)     3:31.09 (55.95)
        4:26.49 (55.40)     5:21.51 (55.02)     6:18.42 (56.91)     7:15.33 (56.91)
        8:08.90 (53.57)     9:00.69 (51.79)                                        
 16 Rios, Heidys                 Golden Gate          8:46.90    9:17.69        
                                1:41.06 ( )     2:34.99 (53.93)     3:32.19 (57.20)
        4:30.13 (57.94)     5:26.88 (56.75)   6:27.46 (1:00.58)     7:25.52 (58.06)
        8:24.52 (59.00)     9:17.69 (53.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nist-Lund, Erica             Canterbury           7:32.00         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dubrasky, Tayler             Bishop Verot         5:00.60    4:47.43        
                  26.42       55.23 (28.81)     1:24.12 (28.89)     1:52.98 (28.86)
        2:22.29 (29.31)     2:51.72 (29.43)     3:21.21 (29.49)     3:50.38 (29.17)
        4:19.43 (29.05)     4:47.43 (28.00)                                        
  2 Ravenna, Samuel              Bishop Verot         5:14.75    5:09.74        
                  27.12       57.23 (30.11)     1:28.33 (31.10)     1:59.88 (31.55)
        2:31.58 (31.70)     3:03.75 (32.17)     3:35.63 (31.88)     4:07.03 (31.40)
        4:39.14 (32.11)     5:09.74 (30.60)                                        
  3 Albion, Jacob                Canterbury           5:31.34    5:26.62        
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)     1:32.77 (32.62)     2:05.96 (33.19)
        2:39.36 (33.40)     3:12.82 (33.46)     3:46.51 (33.69)     4:20.44 (33.93)
        4:53.70 (33.26)     5:26.62 (32.92)                                        
  4 Dworet, Ross                 Canterbury           6:15.06    6:17.57        
                  32.16     1:09.95 (37.79)     1:48.11 (38.16)     2:27.01 (38.90)
        3:05.80 (38.79)     3:45.09 (39.29)     4:24.10 (39.01)     5:02.90 (38.80)
        5:41.75 (38.85)     6:17.57 (35.82)                                        
  5 Tateu, Michael               St. John Neumann     6:28.50    6:21.22        
                  31.41     1:07.02 (35.61)     1:45.30 (38.28)     2:24.21 (38.91)
        3:03.91 (39.70)     3:44.13 (40.22)     4:23.80 (39.67)     5:04.17 (40.37)
        5:44.42 (40.25)     6:21.22 (36.80)                                        
  6 Bradley, Scott               Evan. Christian      6:19.97    6:27.79        
                  33.31     1:11.14 (37.83)     1:50.25 (39.11)     2:30.24 (39.99)
        3:10.12 (39.88)     3:49.01 (38.89)     4:29.60 (40.59)     5:10.21 (40.61)
        5:49.25 (39.04)     6:27.79 (38.54)                                        
  7 Granatino, Vince             Bishop Verot         7:33.80    7:31.07        
                  35.44     1:18.66 (43.22)     2:06.82 (48.16)     2:56.20 (49.38)
        3:43.75 (47.55)     4:31.19 (47.44)     5:18.46 (47.27)     6:05.42 (46.96)
        6:50.20 (44.78)     7:31.07 (40.87)                                        
  8 Schwerin, Hale               Community School     7:50.03    7:57.30        
                  42.80     1:30.62 (47.82)     2:18.46 (47.84)     3:07.41 (48.95)
        3:57.63 (50.22)     4:46.91 (49.28)     5:35.50 (48.59)     6:24.11 (48.61)
        7:11.83 (47.72)     7:57.30 (45.47)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dubrasky, Tayler             Bishop Verot         4:51.00    5:00.60        
                  27.20       56.99 (29.79)     1:27.34 (30.35)     1:58.13 (30.79)
        2:28.89 (30.76)     2:59.49 (30.60)     3:30.21 (30.72)     4:00.77 (30.56)
        4:31.35 (30.58)     5:00.60 (29.25)                                        
  2 Ravenna, Samuel              Bishop Verot         5:00.00    5:14.75        
                  27.38       58.34 (30.96)     1:29.93 (31.59)     2:02.10 (32.17)
        2:34.56 (32.46)     3:07.31 (32.75)     3:38.83 (31.52)     4:10.72 (31.89)
        4:43.60 (32.88)     5:14.75 (31.15)                                        
  3 Albion, Jacob                Canterbury           5:26.70    5:31.34        
                  28.25     1:01.15 (32.90)     1:34.06 (32.91)     2:07.72 (33.66)
        2:41.87 (34.15)     3:15.63 (33.76)     3:49.74 (34.11)     4:23.40 (33.66)
        4:58.20 (34.80)     5:31.34 (33.14)                                        
  4 Dworet, Ross                 Canterbury           6:22.00    6:15.06        
                  31.52     1:08.51 (36.99)     1:47.22 (38.71)     2:26.46 (39.24)
        3:04.99 (38.53)     3:43.78 (38.79)     4:22.51 (38.73)     5:01.17 (38.66)
        5:39.66 (38.49)     6:15.06 (35.40)                                        
  5 Bradley, Scott               Evan. Christian      6:05.13    6:19.97        
                  31.93     1:09.58 (37.65)     1:48.60 (39.02)     2:27.24 (38.64)
        3:07.09 (39.85)     3:46.10 (39.01)     4:25.91 (39.81)     5:05.71 (39.80)
        5:43.67 (37.96)     6:19.97 (36.30)                                        
  6 Tateu, Michael               St. John Neumann     6:05.00    6:28.50        
                  32.29     1:07.57 (35.28)     1:45.11 (37.54)     2:23.75 (38.64)
        3:04.07 (40.32)     3:44.44 (40.37)     4:25.86 (41.42)     5:06.78 (40.92)
        5:48.59 (41.81)     6:28.50 (39.91)                                        
  7 Granatino, Vince             Bishop Verot         7:59.00    7:33.80        
                  38.32     1:25.07 (46.75)     2:11.49 (46.42)     2:57.77 (46.28)
        3:44.82 (47.05)     4:32.97 (48.15)     5:19.44 (46.47)     6:06.91 (47.47)
        6:52.54 (45.63)     7:33.80 (41.26)                                        
  8 Schwerin, Hale               Community School     8:00.00    7:50.03        
                                1:28.95 ( )     2:16.64 (47.69)     3:04.82 (48.18)
        3:52.51 (47.69)   7:50.03 (3:57.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chestnut, Jordan           9 Community School     8:00.00    8:27.04        
                  44.05     1:30.04 (45.99)                             3:13.47 ( )
        4:08.01 (54.54)     5:01.65 (53.64)     5:56.30 (54.65)     6:49.86 (53.56)
        7:41.24 (51.38)     8:27.04 (45.80)                                        
 10 Vollmer, John Peter          Community School     8:00.00    9:39.20        
                  48.99     1:47.09 (58.10)                             3:49.42 ( )
      4:49.79 (1:00.37)   9:39.20 (4:49.41)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 1:49.16    1:47.82        
     1) Rees, Caitlin                   2) McCaw, Jacquelyn               
     3) McCaw, Christina                4) Labreche, Ryann                
                  28.29       55.27 (26.98)     1:21.95 (26.68)     1:47.82 (25.87)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   1:50.52    1:50.41        
     1) Rochette, Natalie               2) Burfield, Chandler 9]          
     3) Burfield, Taylor 9              4) Salce, Amy                     
                  28.26       56.30 (28.04)     1:24.63 (28.33)     1:50.41 (25.78)
  3 Evangalical Christian School  'A'                 2:03.40    2:04.76        
     1) Cope, Eryn 11                   2) Van Dusen, Marisa 6            
     3) Youngblood, Rebecca 11          4) Peacock, Stephanie 8           
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:37.16 (33.07)     2:04.76 (27.60)
  4 St. John Neuman  'A'                              2:04.14    2:06.89        
     1) Bernier, Whitney                2) Geraghty, Lauren               
     3) Ocana, Taylor                   4) Taliasacchi, Alicia            
                  31.80     1:04.48 (32.68)     1:38.35 (33.87)     2:06.89 (28.54)
  5 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:11.37    2:14.92        
     1) Hwang, Edlyn                    2) Hotic, Sanja                   
     3) Pascual, Andrea                 4) Miller, Leigh                  
                  33.71     1:06.46 (32.75)     1:45.66 (39.20)     2:14.92 (29.26)
  6 Gateway Charter High School  'A'                  2:18.34    2:21.01        
                  37.19     1:13.80 (36.61)     1:51.21 (37.41)     2:21.01 (29.80)
  7 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      2:25.13    2:25.38        
     1) Vander Kelen, Natalie           2) Pitts, Kylee                   
     3) Rios, Heidys                    4) Calderone, Jackie              
                  31.30     1:08.85 (37.55)     1:45.90 (37.05)     2:25.38 (39.48)
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:49.16        
     1) Rees, Caitlin                   2) McCaw, Jacquelyn               
     3) McCaw, Christina                4) Labreche, Ryann                
                  28.35       55.57 (27.22)     1:23.00 (27.43)     1:49.16 (26.16)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   1:52.22    1:50.52        
     1) Rochette, Natalie               2) Burfield, Chandler 9]          
     3) Burfield, Taylor 9              4) Salce, Amy                     
                  27.84       55.96 (28.12)     1:24.52 (28.56)     1:50.52 (26.00)
  3 Evangalical Christian School  'A'                 2:03.17    2:03.40        
     1) Cope, Eryn 11                   2) Van Dusen, Marisa 6            
     3) Youngblood, Rebecca 11          4) Peacock, Stephanie 8           
                  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)     1:37.45 (33.11)     2:03.40 (25.95)
  4 St. John Neuman  'A'                              2:10.00    2:04.14        
     1) Bernier, Whitney                2) Geraghty, Lauren               
     3) Ocana, Taylor                   4) Taliasacchi, Alicia            
                  31.67       46.93 (15.26)     1:03.08 (16.15)   2:04.14 (1:01.06)
  5 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:14.00    2:11.37        
     1) Hwang, Edlyn                    2) Hotic, Sanja                   
     3) Pascual, Andrea                 4) Miller, Leigh                  
                  33.09     1:04.77 (31.68)     1:39.00 (34.23)     2:11.37 (32.37)
  6 Gateway Charter High School  'A'                  2:17.84    2:18.34        
                  36.53     1:11.27 (34.74)     1:49.00 (37.73)     2:18.34 (29.34)
  7 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      2:18.63    2:25.13        
     1) Vander Kelen, Natalie           2) Pitts, Kylee                   
     3) Rios, Heidys                    4) Calderone, Jackie              
                  31.01     1:08.26 (37.25)     1:49.29 (41.03)     2:25.13 (35.84)
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           2:59.00         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 1:41.57    1:42.60        
     1) Minor, Sean                     2) Shannon, Brett                 
     3) Kretsch, Leopold                4) Dubrasky, Tayler               
                  24.49       52.52 (28.03)     1:18.09 (25.57)     1:42.60 (24.51)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   1:46.28    1:45.44        
     1) Tarangelo, John Paul 9          2) Perlmutter, Austin 11          
     3) Riebesell, Daniel 11            4) Weir, Tristan 11               
                  27.22       53.36 (26.14)     1:19.67 (26.31)     1:45.44 (25.77)
  3 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      1:49.00    1:49.98        
     1) Nataros, Chris                  2) Tuff, Allyn                    
     3) Martinez, Ricardo               4) Ortiz, Silvio                  
                  26.89       57.59 (30.70)     1:24.57 (26.98)     1:49.98 (25.41)
  4 St. John Neuman  'A'                              1:47.31    1:50.47        
     1) Barrett, Matt                   2) McGrath, Alex                  
     3) Robinson, Andrew                4) Tateu, Michael                 
                  32.28       57.26 (24.98)     1:25.40 (28.14)     1:50.47 (25.07)
  5 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:57.88    2:01.60        
     1) Meyer, Jordan                   2) Fortunato, Rafael              
     3) Osterhout, Jacob                4) Hartman, Brad                  
                  25.20       56.71 (31.51)     1:30.42 (33.71)     2:01.60 (31.18)
 -- Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:09.78         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:41.57        
     1) Minor, Sean                     2) Shannon, Brett                 
     3) Kretsch, Leopold                4) Dubrasky, Tayler               
                  24.56       51.63 (27.07)     1:16.52 (24.89)     1:41.57 (25.05)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   1:44.89    1:46.28        
     1) Howard, Trevor 10               2) Perlmutter, Austin 11          
     3) Riebesell, Daniel 11            4) Weir, Tristan 11               
                  27.28       53.31 (26.03)     1:20.36 (27.05)     1:46.28 (25.92)
  3 St. John Neuman  'A'                              1:56.00    1:47.31        
     1) Barrett, Matt                   2) McGrath, Alex                  
     3) Robinson, Andrew                4) Tateu, Michael                 
                  30.45       55.61 (25.16)     1:22.39 (26.78)     1:47.31 (24.92)
  4 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      1:46.89    1:49.00        
     1) Nataros, Chris                  2) Tuff, Allyn                    
     3) Martinez, Ricardo               4) Ortiz, Silvio                  
                  27.48       58.56 (31.08)     1:25.18 (26.62)     1:49.00 (23.82)
  5 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:53.00    1:57.88        
     1) Meyer, Jordan                   2) Fortunato, Rafael              
     3) Gardner, Devin                  4) Hartman, Brad                  
                  29.02       59.42 (30.40)     1:30.46 (31.04)     1:57.88 (27.42)
  6 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           2:01.37    2:09.78        
                  28.21     1:06.18 (37.97)     1:41.44 (35.26)     2:09.78 (28.34)
 -- Evangalical Christian School  'A'                 2:21.65         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peacock, Stephanie         8 Evan. Christian      1:04.66    1:05.37        
                  31.89     1:05.37 (33.48)                                        
  2 Geraghty, Lauren             St. John Neumann     1:11.72    1:08.64        
                  33.32     1:08.64 (35.32)                                        
  3 Rochette, Natalie            Community School     1:09.75    1:08.93        
                  34.18     1:08.93 (34.75)                                        
  4 Kerfoot, Sarah               Bishop Verot         1:09.72    1:09.84        
                  34.63     1:09.84 (35.21)                                        
  5 Smith, Jacqueline            Bishop Verot         1:18.38    1:19.05        
                  38.20     1:19.05 (40.85)                                        
  6 Ocana, Taylor                St. John Neumann     1:19.13    1:21.62        
                  38.59     1:21.62 (43.03)                                        
  7 Basden, Cho               10 Community School     1:24.40    1:23.92        
  8 Petrescu, Ashley             Canterbury           1:23.83    1:24.62        
                  40.64     1:24.62 (43.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lenane, Jamie                Community School     1:30.07    1:33.88        
                  44.95     1:33.88 (48.93)                                        
 10 Allen, Kelly              11 Community School     1:28.90    1:46.79        
                1:29.80     1:46.79 (16.99)                                        
 11 Bogue, Amberlin              Dunbar               1:47.21    1:47.84        
                1:48.47         1:47.84 ( )                                        
 12 Smith, Morgan                St. John Neumann     1:50.91    1:52.01        
                  54.59     1:52.01 (57.42)                                        
 -- Quintero, Alex               Golden Gate          1:58.58         DQ        
 -- Ynsil, Jean                  Golden Gate          1:56.60         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peacock, Stephanie         8 Evan. Christian      1:03.56    1:04.66        
                  31.69     1:04.66 (32.97)                                        
  2 Kerfoot, Sarah               Bishop Verot         1:08.00    1:09.72        
                  34.40     1:09.72 (35.32)                                        
  3 Rochette, Natalie            Community School     1:09.59    1:09.75        
                  33.80     1:09.75 (35.95)                                        
  4 Geraghty, Lauren             St. John Neumann     1:09.50    1:11.72        
                  35.06     1:11.72 (36.66)                                        
  5 Smith, Jacqueline            Bishop Verot         1:16.00    1:18.38        
                  37.75     1:18.38 (40.63)                                        
  6 Ocana, Taylor                St. John Neumann     1:15.50    1:19.13        
                  37.85     1:19.13 (41.28)                                        
  7 Petrescu, Ashley             Canterbury           1:24.00    1:23.83        
                  40.79     1:23.83 (43.04)                                        
  8 Basden, Cho               10 Community School     1:25.22    1:24.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Kelly              11 Community School     1:27.88    1:28.90        
                  42.52     1:28.90 (46.38)                                        
 10 Lenane, Jamie                Community School     1:23.89    1:30.07        
                  43.25     1:30.07 (46.82)                                        
 11 Bogue, Amberlin              Dunbar               1:43.00    1:47.21        
 12 Smith, Morgan                St. John Neumann     1:35.00    1:50.91        
                  53.45     1:50.91 (57.46)                                        
 13 Ynsil, Jean                  Golden Gate          1:47.30    1:56.60        
                  53.79   1:56.60 (1:02.81)                                        
 14 Quintero, Alex               Golden Gate          1:43.20    1:58.58        
                  54.46   1:58.58 (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Reigle, Emma               8 Evan. Christian      1:53.17         DQ        
 -- Ashley, Jil                  St. John Neumann     1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.06        DQ (1:09.20)                                        
 -- Groff, Valerie               Canterbury           1:31.00         NS        
 -- Williamsen, Rachel           Bishop Verot         1:45.00         NS        
                1:32.76                                                            
 -- Rojas, Karen                 Golden Gate          1:19.80         NS        
 -- Gunderson, Ashley            Bishop Verot         1:45.00         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ravenna, Samuel              Bishop Verot         1:05.13    1:03.08        
                  31.31     1:03.08 (31.77)                                        
  2 Albion, David                Canterbury           1:05.04    1:03.31        
                  31.06     1:03.31 (32.25)                                        
  3 Morrison, Neil               Community School     1:04.70    1:04.98        
                  31.75     1:04.98 (33.23)                                        
  4 Santospirito, Chris          Bishop Verot         1:10.86    1:11.49        
                  33.44     1:11.49 (38.05)                                        
  5 Bradley, Scott               Evan. Christian      1:15.43    1:15.85        
                  36.32     1:15.85 (39.53)                                        
  6 Salce, Anthony            10 Community School     1:16.67    1:16.20        
                  36.02     1:16.20 (40.18)                                        
  7 Head, David               10 Community School     1:18.91    1:18.61        
                  37.81     1:18.61 (40.80)                                        
  8 Perkovich, Brandon        11 Community School     1:18.53    1:23.57        
                  39.47     1:23.57 (44.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fortunato, Rafael            Dunbar               1:25.13    1:26.29        
 10 Cuderman, Peter              Bishop Verot         1:26.01    1:28.62        
                  42.23     1:28.62 (46.39)                                        
 11 Lopez, Mitchell              Golden Gate          1:32.86    1:32.85        
                  44.46     1:32.85 (48.39)                                        
 12 Shannon, Brett               Bishop Verot         1:33.74    1:33.61        
                  44.67     1:33.61 (48.94)                                        
 13 Garcia, Jose                 Golden Gate          1:26.25    1:36.82        
                  47.06     1:36.82 (49.76)                                        
 14 Robinson, Andrew             St. John Neumann     1:40.27    1:40.50        
                  42.18     1:40.50 (58.32)                                        
 15 Nist-Lund, Carl              Canterbury           1:54.96    1:51.60        
                  51.77     1:51.60 (59.83)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Neil               Community School     1:03.70    1:04.70        
                  31.52     1:04.70 (33.18)                                        
  2 Albion, David                Canterbury           1:04.00    1:05.04        
                  31.44     1:05.04 (33.60)                                        
  3 Ravenna, Samuel              Bishop Verot         1:06.00    1:05.13        
                  31.20     1:05.13 (33.93)                                        
  4 Santospirito, Chris          Bishop Verot         1:09.00    1:10.86        
                  33.39     1:10.86 (37.47)                                        
  5 Bradley, Scott               Evan. Christian      1:15.48    1:15.43        
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)                                        
  6 Salce, Anthony            10 Community School     1:18.32    1:16.67        
  7 Perkovich, Brandon        11 Community School     1:16.57    1:18.53        
                  37.43     1:18.53 (41.10)                                        
  8 Head, David               10 Community School     1:19.02    1:18.91        
                  38.86     1:18.91 (40.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fortunato, Rafael            Dunbar               1:25.00    1:25.13        
                  39.72     1:25.13 (45.41)                                        
 10 Cuderman, Peter              Bishop Verot         1:27.00    1:26.01        
                  40.45     1:26.01 (45.56)                                        
 11 Garcia, Jose                 Golden Gate          1:38.71    1:26.25        
 12 Lopez, Mitchell              Golden Gate          1:32.80    1:32.86        
                  43.94     1:32.86 (48.92)                                        
 13 Shannon, Brett               Bishop Verot         1:32.00    1:33.74        
                  44.62     1:33.74 (49.12)                                        
 14 Robinson, Andrew             St. John Neumann     1:37.50    1:40.27        
 15 Nist-Lund, Carl              Canterbury           1:45.00    1:54.96        
                  53.59   1:54.96 (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Walker, Austin               Golden Gate          1:43.90         DQ        
                  48.72          DQ (57.14)                                        
 -- Reigle, Jared             11 Evan. Christian      1:53.17         DQ        
                  45.89          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- McCain, Hunter               St. John Neumann     1:42.00         NS        
 -- Miller, Craig                Canterbury           1:20.00         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCaw, Christina             Bishop Verot         1:13.68    1:11.54        
                  34.10     1:11.54 (37.44)                                        
  2 Bean, Lillian                Bishop Verot         1:17.40    1:17.46        
                  36.53     1:17.46 (40.93)                                        
  3 Palmer, Jillian              Bishop Verot         1:18.15    1:18.12        
                  37.10     1:18.12 (41.02)                                        
  4 Burfield, Chandler        9] Community School     1:20.86    1:18.16        
                  37.50     1:18.16 (40.66)                                        
  5 Burfield, Taylor           9 Community School     1:20.02    1:18.17        
                  36.72     1:18.17 (41.45)                                        
  6 Bernier, Whitney             St. John Neumann     1:21.67    1:22.95        
                  39.72     1:22.95 (43.23)                                        
  7 Vander Kelen, Natalie        Golden Gate          1:23.54    1:23.88        
                  39.82     1:23.88 (44.06)                                        
  8 Petrescu, Brittany           Canterbury           1:23.92    1:26.39        
                  39.89     1:26.39 (46.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Lauren             Gateway Charter      1:25.82    1:26.68        
                  40.48     1:26.68 (46.20)                                        
 10 Al-Mulla, Razzi              Community School     1:30.94    1:28.67        
                  41.08     1:28.67 (47.59)                                        
 11 Miller, Leigh                Canterbury           1:30.01    1:31.18        
                  42.83     1:31.18 (48.35)                                        
 12 Marshall, Nadia            6 Community School     1:33.53    1:34.88        
                  45.17     1:34.88 (49.71)                                        
 13 Cooper, Javeann              Dunbar               1:37.36    1:37.67        
                  44.06     1:37.67 (53.61)                                        
 14 Van Dusen, Marisa          6 Evan. Christian      1:37.19    1:38.80        
                  46.44     1:38.80 (52.36)                                        
 -- Ross, Erin                   St. John Neumann     1:37.87         DQ        
 -- Farrar, Ashlyn               St. John Neumann     1:32.42         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaw, Christina             Bishop Verot         1:13.00    1:13.68        
                  34.78     1:13.68 (38.90)                                        
  2 Bean, Lillian                Bishop Verot         1:13.00    1:17.40        
                  36.61     1:17.40 (40.79)                                        
  3 Palmer, Jillian              Bishop Verot         1:18.00    1:18.15        
                  37.54     1:18.15 (40.61)                                        
  4 Burfield, Taylor           9 Community School     1:17.14    1:20.02        
                  36.89     1:20.02 (43.13)                                        
  5 Burfield, Chandler        9] Community School     1:21.41    1:20.86        
                  38.12     1:20.86 (42.74)                                        
  6 Bernier, Whitney             St. John Neumann     1:19.50    1:21.67        
                  38.97     1:21.67 (42.70)                                        
  7 Vander Kelen, Natalie        Golden Gate          1:20.83    1:23.54        
                  39.66     1:23.54 (43.88)                                        
  8 Petrescu, Brittany           Canterbury           1:20.50    1:23.92        
                  38.30     1:23.92 (45.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Lauren             Gateway Charter      1:24.65    1:25.82        
                  39.94     1:25.82 (45.88)                                        
 10 Miller, Leigh                Canterbury           1:27.94    1:30.01        
                  42.40     1:30.01 (47.61)                                        
 11 Al-Mulla, Razzi              Community School     1:30.76    1:30.94        
                  41.44     1:30.94 (49.50)                                        
 12 Farrar, Ashlyn               St. John Neumann     1:28.50    1:32.42        
                  43.21     1:32.42 (49.21)                                        
 13 Marshall, Nadia            6 Community School     1:31.29    1:33.53        
                  44.14     1:33.53 (49.39)                                        
 14 Van Dusen, Marisa          6 Evan. Christian      1:38.84    1:37.19        
                  45.45     1:37.19 (51.74)                                        
 15 Cooper, Javeann              Dunbar               1:28.00    1:37.36        
                  46.71     1:37.36 (50.65)                                        
 16 Ross, Erin                   St. John Neumann     1:33.00    1:37.87        
                  44.78     1:37.87 (53.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimble, Tatiana              Bishop Verot         1:43.00    1:40.77        
                  46.19     1:40.77 (54.58)                                        
 18 Hwang, Edlyn                 Canterbury           1:44.00    1:45.45        
                  48.33     1:45.45 (57.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yergens, Allison           8 Evan. Christian      1:59.21    1:49.64        
                  50.97     1:49.64 (58.67)                                        
 -- Newingham, Allison           Evan. Christian      1:56.87         DQ        
                  51.84        DQ (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Morales, Jessica             Golden Gate          1:35.80         NS        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Matt                St. John Neumann     1:08.44    1:07.92        
                  32.06     1:07.92 (35.86)                                        
  2 Steinwarz, Christian       9 Community School     1:10.25    1:11.04        
                  33.40     1:11.04 (37.64)                                        
  3 Faubion, Collier             Bishop Verot         1:13.38    1:14.16        
                  34.61     1:14.16 (39.55)                                        
  4 Howard, Trevor            10 Community School     1:13.90    1:14.33        
                  34.94     1:14.33 (39.39)                                        
  5 Williams, Jordan             Bishop Verot         1:17.03    1:18.29        
                  36.40     1:18.29 (41.89)                                        
  6 Howard, Clint                Community School     1:18.77    1:19.22        
                  36.33     1:19.22 (42.89)                                        
  7 Al-Mulla, Naif             8 Community School     1:19.67    1:22.25        
                  37.64     1:22.25 (44.61)                                        
 -- Sanz, Roland                 Canterbury           1:19.61         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Faubion, Hunter              Bishop Verot         1:21.56    1:20.81        
                  36.60     1:20.81 (44.21)                                        
 -- Osterhout, Jacob             Dunbar               1:27.57         DQ        
 -- Hwang, Ian                   Canterbury           1:26.63         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Matt                St. John Neumann     1:04.50    1:08.44        
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)                                        
  2 Steinwarz, Christian       9 Community School     1:09.94    1:10.25        
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)                                        
  3 Faubion, Collier             Bishop Verot         1:14.00    1:13.38        
                  34.30     1:13.38 (39.08)                                        
  4 Howard, Trevor            10 Community School     1:11.62    1:13.90        
                  34.35     1:13.90 (39.55)                                        
  5 Williams, Jordan             Bishop Verot         1:16.00    1:17.03        
                  35.87     1:17.03 (41.16)                                        
  6 Howard, Clint                Community School     1:18.64    1:18.77        
                  36.26     1:18.77 (42.51)                                        
  7 Sanz, Roland                 Canterbury           1:19.00    1:19.61        
                  36.52     1:19.61 (43.09)                                        
  8 Al-Mulla, Naif             8 Community School     1:20.22    1:19.67        
                  37.74     1:19.67 (41.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faubion, Hunter              Bishop Verot         1:22.00    1:21.56        
                  37.46     1:21.56 (44.10)                                        
 10 Hwang, Ian                   Canterbury           1:22.00    1:26.63        
                  41.30     1:26.63 (45.33)                                        
 11 Osterhout, Jacob             Dunbar               1:25.00    1:27.57        
                  40.84     1:27.57 (46.73)                                        
 -- Spolsino, Robert             St. John Neumann     1:21.50         NS        
 -- Canni, Dennis                Dunbar               1:34.00         NS        
 -- Youngblood, Jeremiah         Evan. Christian      1:20.19         NS        
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 3:56.61    3:58.38        
     1) Rees, Caitlin                   2) Palmer, Jillian                
     3) McCaw, Christina                4) Labreche, Ryann                
                  29.19   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:28.58 (28.33)     2:00.09 (59.84)
        2:28.17 (28.08)     2:58.84 (58.75)     3:27.14 (28.30)     3:58.38 (59.54)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   4:09.60    4:06.66        
     1) Rochette, Natalie               2) Burfield, Taylor 9             
     3) Burfield, Chandler 9]           4) Salce, Amy                     
                  29.48   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:30.87 (30.26)   2:04.82 (1:04.21)
        2:19.08 (14.26)     2:35.24 (30.42)     3:08.41 (33.17)   4:06.66 (1:31.42)
  3 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           4:29.71    4:40.60        
     1) Petrescu, Ashley                2) Petrescu, Brittany             
     3) Boothby, Kristen                4) Yudelman, Eleanor              
                  34.24   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:30.24 (14.59)     1:48.18 (32.53)
        2:26.04 (37.86)   2:59.92 (1:11.74)   4:08.82 (1:08.90)   4:40.60 (1:40.68)
  4 St. John Neuman  'A'                              5:10.76    5:03.90        
     1) Marulanda, Katherine            2) Schulze, Allison               
     3) Taliasacchi, Alicia             4) Taylor, Allison                
                  36.33   1:21.08 (1:21.08)     1:57.19 (36.11)   2:36.07 (1:14.99)
        3:11.22 (35.15)   3:48.00 (1:11.93)     4:23.87 (35.87)   5:03.90 (1:15.90)
  5 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      5:44.73    6:07.90        
     1) Vander Kelen, Natalie           2) Pitts, Kylee                   
     3) Rios, Heidys                    4) Quintero, Alex                 
                  40.96   1:30.03 (1:30.03)     2:10.20 (40.17)   2:57.30 (1:27.27)
        3:39.90 (42.60)   4:31.79 (1:34.49)     5:19.97 (48.18)   6:07.90 (1:36.11)
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:56.61        
     1) Rees, Caitlin                   2) Palmer, Jillian                
     3) McCaw, Christina                4) Labreche, Ryann                
                  29.35   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:29.41 (28.09)     2:00.67 (59.35)
        2:28.52 (27.85)     2:59.46 (58.79)     3:27.00 (27.54)     3:56.61 (57.15)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   4:01.60    4:09.60        
     1) Rochette, Natalie               2) Burfield, Taylor 9             
     3) Burfield, Chandler 9]           4) Salce, Amy                     
                  29.50   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:31.68 (30.51)   2:05.53 (1:04.36)
        2:36.41 (30.88)   3:11.40 (1:05.87)     3:39.10 (27.70)     4:09.60 (58.20)
  3 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           4:35.43    4:29.71        
     1) Petrescu, Ashley                2) Petrescu, Brittany             
     3) Boothby, Kristen                4) Yudelman, Eleanor              
                  29.06   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:16.18 (16.17)     1:31.60 (31.59)
      2:41.00 (1:09.40)   3:18.34 (1:46.74)     3:51.53 (33.19)   4:29.71 (1:11.37)
  4 St. John Neuman  'A'                              5:15.00    5:10.76        
     1) Marulanda, Katherine            2) Schulze, Allison               
     3) Taliasacchi, Alicia             4) Taylor, Allison                
                  34.11   1:14.50 (1:14.50)     1:51.85 (37.35)   2:31.80 (1:17.30)
        3:09.31 (37.51)   3:55.95 (1:24.15)     4:30.94 (34.99)   5:10.76 (1:14.81)
  5 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      6:03.80    5:44.73        
     1) Vander Kelen, Natalie           2) Pitts, Kylee                   
     3) Rios, Heidys                    4) Quintero, Alex                 
                  40.07   1:35.47 (1:35.47)     2:11.51 (36.04)   2:55.84 (1:20.37)
                          4:28.21 (1:32.37)     5:04.95 (36.74)   5:44.73 (1:16.52)
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 3:41.30    3:37.68        
     1) Minor, Sean                     2) Santospirito, Chris            
     3) Kretsch, Leopold                4) Dubrasky, Tayler               
                  25.17       52.61 (52.61)     1:09.67 (17.06)     1:51.39 (58.78)
        2:17.77 (26.38)     2:47.04 (55.65)     3:11.52 (24.48)     3:37.68 (50.64)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   3:41.42    3:40.10        
     1) Mead, Spenser 11                2) Weir, Tristan 11               
     3) Morrison, Neil                  4) Steinwarz, Christian 9         
                  27.03       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.84 (27.14)     1:53.72 (57.02)
        2:19.30 (25.58)     2:47.10 (53.38)     3:12.16 (25.06)     3:40.10 (53.00)
  3 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           4:08.12    4:08.74        
     1) Albion, David                   2) Albion, Jacob                  
     3) Bush, Raheen                    4) Dworet, Ross                   
                  28.44   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:30.41 (29.70)   2:03.10 (1:02.39)
        2:33.94 (30.84)   3:08.18 (1:05.08)     3:37.01 (28.83)   4:08.74 (1:00.56)
  4 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      4:25.32    4:26.01        
     1) Nataros, Chris                  2) Tuff, Allyn                    
     3) Martinez, Ricardo               4) Madriga, Giovanni              
                  29.85   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:30.58 (25.58)     2:00.35 (55.35)
        2:32.79 (32.44)   3:09.37 (1:09.02)     3:45.04 (35.67)   4:26.01 (1:16.64)
  5 St. John Neuman  'A'                              5:05.04    5:12.65        
     1) Cardona, Andres                 2) Robinson, Andrew               
     3) Taliasacchi, Nick               4) Tateu, Michael                 
                  30.36   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:36.87 (33.06)   2:17.95 (1:14.14)
        2:55.01 (37.06)   3:39.90 (1:21.95)     4:18.32 (38.42)   5:12.65 (1:32.75)
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop Verot  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:41.30        
     1) Minor, Sean                     2) Santospirito, Chris            
     3) Kretsch, Leopold                4) Dubrasky, Tayler               
                  25.65       53.72 (53.72)     1:22.28 (28.56)   1:54.61 (1:00.89)
        2:20.39 (25.78)     2:49.77 (55.16)     3:05.35 (15.58)     3:41.30 (51.53)
  2 Community School Of Naples  'A'                   3:41.38    3:41.42        
     1) Mead, Spenser 11                2) Weir, Tristan 11               
     3) Morrison, Neil                  4) Steinwarz, Christian 9         
                  27.57       57.31 (57.31)     1:24.84 (27.53)     1:54.22 (56.91)
        2:20.07 (25.85)     2:48.46 (54.24)     3:14.65 (26.19)     3:41.42 (52.96)
  3 Canterbury Schools  'A'                           4:09.84    4:08.12        
     1) Albion, David                   2) Albion, Jacob                  
     3) Bush, Raheen                    4) Dworet, Ross                   
                  29.32   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:31.43 (29.19)   2:04.42 (1:02.18)
        2:33.95 (29.53)   3:07.12 (1:02.70)     3:35.88 (28.76)   4:08.12 (1:01.00)
  4 Golden Gate High School  'A'                      4:08.35    4:25.32        
     1) Nataros, Chris                  2) Tuff, Allyn                    
     3) Martinez, Ricardo               4) Madriga, Giovanni              
                  29.60   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:38.60 (35.33)   2:18.22 (1:14.95)
        2:51.25 (33.03)   3:27.46 (1:09.24)     3:53.35 (25.89)     4:25.32 (57.86)
  5 St. John Neuman  'A'                              4:20.00    5:05.04        
     1) Cardona, Andres                 2) Robinson, Andrew               
     3) Taliasacchi, Nick               4) Tateu, Michael                 
                  29.21   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:34.63 (32.27)   2:15.36 (1:13.00)
        2:56.88 (41.52)   3:37.86 (1:22.50)     4:14.63 (36.77)   5:05.04 (1:27.18)
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:24.00         NS