Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex - Site License 
               2002-FHSAA -Class 2A-Florida Finals                
           Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex-Fort Lauderdale           
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Free
==================================================================
     National: N 43.43  1992      Joe Hudepohl, Cincinnati St. X, Canton, OH
        State: S 44.04  1991      Ricardo Busquets, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims 
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Mulligan, Patrick      12 Astronaut           48.46      47.32 
                 23.09        47.32 (24.23)
  2 Coan, Matt             12 Saint Thomas        49.33      47.59 
                 22.78        47.59 (24.81)
  3 Herrington, Bryce      12 Lake Region         49.20      47.60 
                 23.08        47.60 (24.52)
  4 Bastak, Adam           12 Gainesville         48.97      47.66 
                 22.97        47.66 (24.69)
  5 Hilgenfeldt, Eric      11 FORE                48.71      47.98 
                 23.29        47.98 (24.69)
  6 Wilder, Russell        11 Gainesville         47.90      48.25 
                 22.97        48.25 (25.28)
  7 Coghlan, Craig         12 Largo               49.66      48.47 
                 23.59        48.47 (24.88)
  8 Edwards, Brandon       11 CHAR                49.58      48.52 
                 23.54        48.52 (24.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamshar, Jason         12 BELV                52.47      48.98 
                 23.52        48.98 (25.46)
 10 Gaunt, John            12 CYLK                49.81      49.57 
                 23.83        49.57 (25.74)
 11 Moore, Bradley         12 Sickles             49.82      49.73 
                 24.08        49.73 (25.65)
 11 Morris, Tyler          12 LEES                49.35      49.73 
                 24.08        49.73 (25.65)
 13 Sintjago, Alfonso      12 Gainesville         50.28      49.80 
                 24.01        49.80 (25.79)
 14 Long, John              9 BKEN                49.71      49.89 
                 23.67        49.89 (26.22)
 15 Underwood, Sean        12 Northeast           50.51      50.10 
                 24.48        50.10 (25.62)
 16 Rojas, Daniel           9 Saint Thomas        50.74      50.27 
                 23.88        50.27 (26.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Denman, Ashford        12 STAN                50.33      50.31 
                 24.17        50.31 (26.14)
 18 Love, David            11 Merritt Island      51.26      50.54 
                 24.41        50.54 (26.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reichle, Chris         11 CHAR                51.44      50.72 
                 24.53        50.72 (26.19)
 20 Smith, Chester            Choctawhatchee      51.48      50.97 
                 24.41        50.97 (26.56)
 21 Waganaar, Clint        10 Satellite           52.50      51.05 
                 24.48        51.05 (26.57)
 22 Denison, Mark          11 Countryside         50.79      51.12 
                 24.58        51.12 (26.54)
 23 Dutton, Montana        12 PTCH                51.83      51.15 
                 24.78        51.15 (26.37)
 24 Semasko, Jason         JR Niceville           51.84      51.29 
                 24.30        51.29 (26.99)
 25 Siggs, Kenny           11 FTMY                52.12      51.30 
                 24.85        51.30 (26.45)
 26 Levine, Jeff           12 Astronaut           52.83      51.84 
                 24.40        51.84 (27.44)
 27 Reynolds, Tom          10 Atlantic-Delray     52.69      51.97 
                 24.97        51.97 (27.00)
 28 Holmes, Rogers         12 PAXN                53.15      51.99 
                 24.78        51.99 (27.21)
 29 Angel, Bobby           12 Northeast           52.80      52.16 
                 24.85        52.16 (27.31)
 30 Hilgenberg, Craig      11 Land O' Lakes       52.65      52.24 
                 24.57        52.24 (27.67)
 31 Farrugia, Mark         10 Saint Thomas        52.46      52.27 
                 24.75        52.27 (27.52)
 32 Geisler, Matt          12 Columbia            53.21      52.94 
                 25.38        52.94 (27.56)
 33 Bryant, Shayne         SO Fort Walton Bch.    52.47      52.98 
                 24.93        52.98 (28.05)
 34 Timmons, Franklin      12 SAUG                53.24      53.44 
                 25.53        53.44 (27.91)
 35 Bradford, Daniel        9 Rockledge           53.38      53.64 
                 25.59        53.64 (28.05)
 36 Lucius, Justin         12 Bartow              54.56      53.65 
                 25.26        53.65 (28.39)
 37 Tennyson, Nathan       12 Atlantic-Delray     53.21      53.69 
                 25.16        53.69 (28.53)
 38 Hoskins, Robby         12 Countryside         53.60      54.28 
                 25.16        54.28 (29.12)
 39 Reese, Joey            12 Eau Gallie          53.24      54.30 
                 25.22        54.30 (29.08)
 40 Sackett, Brandon       12 Winter Haven        56.66      54.32 
                 26.15        54.32 (28.17)