Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex - Site License 
               2002-FHSAA -Class 2A-Florida Finals                
           Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex-Fort Lauderdale           
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Fly
==================================================================
     National: N 52.41  1996      Misty Hyman,Shadow Mountain, Tempe, AZ
        State: S 55.11  1989      Tori DeSilva, St. Andrew's, Boca Raton
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims 
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Healy, Colleen         11 CCOR                58.23      56.87 
                 26.80        56.87 (30.07)
  2 Chamberlin, Margie      9 Land O' Lakes       58.18      57.14 
                 27.04        57.14 (30.10)
  3 Duenas, Vanessa        11 Lady of Lourdes     59.96      58.12 
                 27.33        58.12 (30.79)
  4 Stallings, Taylor      10 Satellite           59.11      58.66 
                 28.04        58.66 (30.62)
  5 Messmore, Ashley       12 Countryside         59.53      59.80 
                 27.91        59.80 (31.89)
  6 Gallo, Courtney        10 Atlantic-Delray     59.64      59.83 
                 27.95        59.83 (31.88)
  7 Young, Ashley          12 FTMY              1:00.03    1:00.01 
                 28.13      1:00.01 (31.88)
  8 Largo, Linsey          10 BOOK              1:00.32    1:00.08 
                 28.52      1:00.08 (31.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Lora             Winter Haven      1:00.79    1:00.15 
                 28.51      1:00.15 (31.64)
 10 Colley, Alex              Pace              1:00.66    1:00.27 
                 27.65      1:00.27 (32.62)
 11 Snawerdt, Patricia      9 Satellite         1:02.00    1:00.56 
                 28.30      1:00.56 (32.26)
 12 Chumbler, Hailey        9 Chiles            1:00.14    1:01.18 
                 28.52      1:01.18 (32.66)
 13 Gullen, Amanda         12 Lake Region       1:03.26    1:01.30 
                 28.08      1:01.30 (33.22)
 14 Wade, Lauren            9 Chiles            1:01.45    1:01.34 
                 29.52      1:01.34 (31.82)
 14 Cummings, Jessica      11 East Lake         1:01.53    1:01.34 
                 28.73      1:01.34 (32.61)
 16 Mars, Lindsay          10 MANR              1:02.54    1:01.51 
                 28.86      1:01.51 (32.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vargas, Michelle       12 Saint Thomas      1:02.58    1:01.52 
                 28.75      1:01.52 (32.77)
 18 Patterson, Jessica      9 King-TPA          1:01.20    1:01.66 
                 28.45      1:01.66 (33.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunningham, Jennifer    9 Gainesville       1:03.65    1:01.91 
                 29.72      1:01.91 (32.19)
 20 Pinault, Amelie        11 Saint Thomas      1:02.05    1:02.15 
                 29.09      1:02.15 (33.06)
 21 Iaquinto, Kim          10 Countryside       1:01.47    1:02.29 
                 29.08      1:02.29 (33.21)
 22 Taylor, Kaarin         10 Gainesville       1:04.13    1:02.79 
                 29.12      1:02.79 (33.67)
 23 Lopez, Bernice         11 Flagler Palm Cst  1:02.87    1:02.99 
                 29.38      1:02.99 (33.61)
 24 Haslip, Melanie        11 FERN              1:03.36    1:03.00 
                 28.78      1:03.00 (34.22)
 25 Torres, Margarita      12 BELV              1:02.22    1:03.02 
                 28.96      1:03.02 (34.06)
 26 Norris, Karla          12 Lincoln           1:02.91    1:03.51 
                 29.34      1:03.51 (34.17)
 27 Dido, Dominique        11 CHAR              1:02.96    1:03.62 
                 29.52      1:03.62 (34.10)
 28 Hotchkiss, Erin         9 Sickles           1:04.22    1:03.63 
                 29.60      1:03.63 (34.03)
 29 Voigt, Rachael         FR Niceville         1:03.44    1:03.70 
                 29.53      1:03.70 (34.17)
 30 Esker, Jamie           10 East Lake         1:02.48    1:04.06 
                 29.03      1:04.06 (35.03)
 31 Allen, Sarah            9 Plant             1:04.30    1:04.49 
                 29.79      1:04.49 (34.70)
 32 Vargo, Rachael         12 FORE              1:05.18    1:04.85 
                 30.79      1:04.85 (34.06)
 32 Wolf, Diana            10 Gainesville       1:03.80    1:04.85 
                 30.54      1:04.85 (34.31)
 34 Batchelder, Cassie      9 VANO              1:03.05    1:04.89 
                 29.57      1:04.89 (35.32)
 35 Nolan, Megan           10 Saint Thomas      1:05.17    1:05.10 
                 30.35      1:05.10 (34.75)
 36 Scheurer, Lisa         SR Pine Forest       1:05.36    1:05.64 
                 29.97      1:05.64 (35.67)
 37 Dyer, Meagan           12 BKEN              1:05.40    1:06.52 
                 30.82      1:06.52 (35.70)
 38 Wilshire, Tiffani       9 George Jenkins    1:08.14    1:07.30 
                 31.25      1:07.30 (36.05)
 39 Yocum, Jennie          12 BKEN              1:06.42    1:08.89 
                 30.31      1:08.89 (38.58)
 -- Noland, Katherine      10 Saint Thomas        57.83         DQ