Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex - Site License 
               2002-FHSAA -Class 2A-Florida Finals                
           Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex-Fort Lauderdale           
 
 Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
     National: N 1:58.45  2000      Natalie Coughlin, Concord Coro, Novata, CA
        State: S 1:58.91  1994      Allison Wagner, Eastside, Gainesville
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims 
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Carusone, Ashley       12 Gainesville       2:05.06    2:06.25 
                 27.55        59.41 (31.86)
        1:36.36 (36.95)     2:06.25 (29.89)
  2 Robertson, Caroline    10 FORE              2:11.00    2:08.70 
                 28.15      1:00.94 (32.79)
        1:37.01 (36.07)     2:08.70 (31.69)
  3 Thomas, Barbara         9 Saint Thomas      2:07.34    2:09.31 
                 28.18      1:01.19 (33.01)
        1:38.76 (37.57)     2:09.31 (30.55)
  4 Duenas, Vanessa        11 Lady of Lourdes   2:10.10    2:10.59 
                 28.30      1:03.27 (34.97)
        1:40.45 (37.18)     2:10.59 (30.14)
  5 Hartley, Amanda        11 Leon              2:11.05    2:12.77 
                 28.93      1:05.24 (36.31)
        1:41.75 (36.51)     2:12.77 (31.02)
  6 Frazier, Jennifer      10 Satellite         2:11.61    2:12.89 
                 29.55      1:04.15 (34.60)
        1:40.92 (36.77)     2:12.89 (31.97)
  7 Roka, Heather          11 FTMY              2:15.68    2:13.24 
                 29.33      1:04.31 (34.98)
        1:42.75 (38.44)     2:13.24 (30.49)
  8 Chumbler, Hailey        9 Chiles            2:14.48    2:13.54 
                 29.41      1:04.79 (35.38)
        1:43.37 (38.58)     2:13.54 (30.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harms, Jenny           11 FTMY              2:11.65    2:13.81 
                 30.42      1:06.27 (35.85)
        1:44.47 (38.20)     2:13.81 (29.34)
 10 Widmer, Stephanie       9 Countryside       2:14.64    2:14.18 
                 29.77      1:03.67 (33.90)
        1:42.22 (38.55)     2:14.18 (31.96)
 11 Lucas, Kaley           12 Saint Thomas      2:16.25    2:15.30 
                 30.52      1:05.00 (34.48)
        1:43.58 (38.58)     2:15.30 (31.72)
 12 Colley, Alex              Pace              2:16.62    2:15.38 
                 28.64      1:04.11 (35.47)
        1:44.22 (40.11)     2:15.38 (31.16)
 13 Hill, Erin             11 East Lake         2:16.91    2:15.98 
                 29.86      1:05.57 (35.71)
        1:43.84 (38.27)     2:15.98 (32.14)
 14 Scaccia, Justine       10 Clay              2:15.04    2:16.31 
                 29.74      1:04.88 (35.14)
        1:44.72 (39.84)     2:16.31 (31.59)
 15 Young, Ashley          12 FTMY              2:15.79    2:17.04 
                 29.00      1:05.20 (36.20)
        1:45.18 (39.98)     2:17.04 (31.86)
 16 Kurzhals, Laural       12 BELV              2:20.59    2:17.36 
                 30.72      1:05.21 (34.49)
        1:44.85 (39.64)     2:17.36 (32.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iaquinto, Kim          10 Countryside       2:16.07    2:18.13 
                 29.05      1:05.08 (36.03)
        1:46.06 (40.98)     2:18.13 (32.07)
 18 Dyer, Meagan           12 BKEN              2:20.97    2:18.23 
                 30.69      1:05.99 (35.30)
        1:45.98 (39.99)     2:18.23 (32.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Plotkin, Amy           12 Satellite         2:20.35    2:19.47 
                 31.40      1:08.40 (37.00)
        1:49.06 (40.66)     2:19.47 (30.41)
 20 Potts, Jamey           11 CYLK              2:18.71    2:19.65 
                 30.32      1:08.31 (37.99)
        1:46.09 (37.78)     2:19.65 (33.56)
 21 Milo, Jaime             9 Northeast         2:17.44    2:19.97 
                 30.33      1:08.56 (38.23)
        1:47.47 (38.91)     2:19.97 (32.50)
 22 Work, Rebeccah         11 LEES              2:23.35    2:20.35 
                 30.46      1:05.77 (35.31)
        1:46.62 (40.85)     2:20.35 (33.73)
 23 Barry, Sarah            9 SPRG              2:19.44    2:20.65 
                 30.43      1:06.56 (36.13)
        1:47.58 (41.02)     2:20.65 (33.07)
 23 Cox, Vanessa           10 BOOK              2:19.61    2:20.65 
                 30.34      1:06.93 (36.59)
        1:48.18 (41.25)     2:20.65 (32.47)
 25 Moore, Ashley          11 Chiles            2:22.15    2:21.81 
                 31.96      1:08.88 (36.92)
        1:49.54 (40.66)     2:21.81 (32.27)
 26 Morrow, Hilary            Pace              2:19.17    2:23.01 
                 30.89      1:07.60 (36.71)
        1:49.76 (42.16)     2:23.01 (33.25)
 27 Maynard, Summer        11 Jupiter           2:23.27    2:23.71 
                 30.93      1:08.17 (37.24)
        1:51.08 (42.91)     2:23.71 (32.63)
 28 Surlis, India           9 Gulf              2:23.25    2:23.74 
                 31.02      1:09.23 (38.21)
        1:49.67 (40.44)     2:23.74 (34.07)
 29 Morotti, Gina          11 CHAR              2:21.18    2:23.83 
                 31.49      1:08.84 (37.35)
        1:50.12 (41.28)     2:23.83 (33.71)
 30 Brasier, Alana         11 Plant             2:23.15    2:24.24 
                 32.67      1:10.91 (38.24)
        1:51.49 (40.58)     2:24.24 (32.75)
 31 Edwards, Lora             Winter Haven      2:22.99    2:24.90 
                 29.28      1:06.96 (37.68)
        1:51.44 (44.48)     2:24.90 (33.46)
 32 Esker, Jamie           10 East Lake         2:19.51    2:24.95 
                 29.50      1:06.26 (36.76)
        1:50.19 (43.93)     2:24.95 (34.76)
 33 Ying, Teresa            9 PAXN              2:27.27    2:25.13 
                 31.13      1:09.42 (38.29)
        1:52.56 (43.14)     2:25.13 (32.57)
 34 Valverde, Samantha     10 Flagler Palm Cst  2:22.23    2:25.26 
                 30.93      1:07.01 (36.08)
        1:51.31 (44.30)     2:25.26 (33.95)
 35 Moosmann, Brittny      11 Gainesville       2:21.33    2:25.37 
                 31.19      1:08.66 (37.47)
        1:50.40 (41.74)     2:25.37 (34.97)
 36 Funk, Jennie            9 King-TPA          2:23.47    2:25.73 
                 32.41      1:09.76 (37.35)
        1:51.77 (42.01)     2:25.73 (33.96)
 37 Kennon, Caroline       10 Lake Region       2:31.07    2:29.37 
                 32.30      1:11.17 (38.87)
        1:53.83 (42.66)     2:29.37 (35.54)
 38 Gullen, Megan          11 Lake Region       2:27.47    2:31.48 
                 32.55      1:11.36 (38.81)
        1:56.90 (45.54)     2:31.48 (34.58)
 39 Voigt, Rachael         FR Niceville         2:26.70    2:32.07 
                 30.17      1:09.94 (39.77)
        1:56.67 (46.73)     2:32.07 (35.40)
 40 McGlynn, Brittany       9 BKEN              2:34.39    2:33.11 
                 32.14      1:11.10 (38.96)
        1:59.21 (48.11)     2:33.11 (33.90)