Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex - Site License 
               2002-FHSAA -Class 2A-Florida Finals                
           Hall of Fame Aquatic Complex-Fort Lauderdale           
 
 Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Free
==================================================================
     National: N 1:45.98  1982      Cynthia Woodhead, MissionVeijo, Monterey Pk,
        State: S 1:46.63  1987      Nancy Marley, Pine Crest, Fort Lauderdale
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims 
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Jeffrey, Rhi           11 Atlantic-Delray   1:48.70    1:47.80 
                 26.27        54.36 (28.09)
        1:21.82 (27.46)     1:47.80 (25.98)
  2 Moreau, Laurie         12 Osceola           1:56.60    1:52.27 
                 26.50        54.94 (28.44)
        1:23.86 (28.92)     1:52.27 (28.41)
  3 Illescas, Jennifer     10 George Jenkins    1:53.37    1:52.51 
                 26.14        55.13 (28.99)
        1:23.86 (28.73)     1:52.51 (28.65)
  4 Aiken, Sherah          10 VANO              1:55.06    1:53.65 
                 26.20        55.22 (29.02)
        1:24.48 (29.26)     1:53.65 (29.17)
  5 Kowalsky, Becky        12 FTMY              1:54.60    1:55.42 
                 26.86        55.82 (28.96)
        1:25.30 (29.48)     1:55.42 (30.12)
  6 Shue, Lauren           11 FTMY              1:54.62    1:55.44 
                 27.73        57.19 (29.46)
        1:25.66 (28.47)     1:55.44 (29.78)
  7 Carusone, Julie        10 Gainesville       1:56.15    1:56.61 
                 27.44        56.84 (29.40)
        1:26.69 (29.85)     1:56.61 (29.92)
  8 Felton, Tiffany        11 ERDG              1:55.73    1:56.62 
                 26.78        56.07 (29.29)
        1:26.30 (30.23)     1:56.62 (30.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kent, Julie            11 FORE              2:00.29    1:57.05 
                 26.59        55.57 (28.98)
        1:25.97 (30.40)     1:57.05 (31.08)
 10 Chamberlin, Margie      9 Land O' Lakes     1:56.86    1:57.61 
                 27.21        56.99 (29.78)
        1:27.55 (30.56)     1:57.61 (30.06)
 11 Rosal, Cindy           12 Countryside       1:58.18    1:57.73 
                 27.44        57.22 (29.78)
        1:27.85 (30.63)     1:57.73 (29.88)
 12 Plotkin, Lisa          12 Satellite         1:57.35    1:57.75 
                 27.19        56.74 (29.55)
        1:27.38 (30.64)     1:57.75 (30.37)
 13 Schmidt, Kassie        11 Dunedin           1:55.52    1:57.82 
                 27.33        56.33 (29.00)
        1:26.84 (30.51)     1:57.82 (30.98)
 14 Rossetti, Dominique    10 BCOL              1:58.61    1:57.86 
                 27.20        56.52 (29.32)
        1:26.67 (30.15)     1:57.86 (31.19)
 15 Orndorff, Sara         10 Rockledge         1:57.93    1:58.15 
                 27.58        57.14 (29.56)
        1:28.13 (30.99)     1:58.15 (30.02)
 16 Bakewell, Sally        10 Clay              1:59.66    1:58.39 
                 28.54        58.59 (30.05)
        1:28.97 (30.38)     1:58.39 (29.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scoppetuolo, Leighann  10 Saint Thomas      1:58.53    1:58.57 
                 27.87        57.72 (29.85)
        1:28.30 (30.58)     1:58.57 (30.27)
 18 Bird, Becky            11 Sickles           1:59.23    1:59.21 
                 27.71        57.78 (30.07)
        1:28.69 (30.91)     1:59.21 (30.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael, Sarah         11 Countryside       2:01.27    1:59.57 
                 28.15        58.50 (30.35)
        1:29.39 (30.89)     1:59.57 (30.18)
 20 Klein, Kelly           10 Atlantic-Delray   1:59.64    1:59.70 
                 28.11        58.39 (30.28)
        1:29.17 (30.78)     1:59.70 (30.53)
 21 Pacheco, Laura          9 FTMY              1:58.32    1:59.89 
                 28.17        58.43 (30.26)
        1:29.55 (31.12)     1:59.89 (30.34)
 22 Gullen, Amanda         12 Lake Region       2:02.65    2:00.29 
                 27.40        57.16 (29.76)
        1:28.29 (31.13)     2:00.29 (32.00)
 23 Taylor, Joy            10 Ridgewood         1:59.45    2:00.34 
                 28.53        59.00 (30.47)
        1:30.02 (31.02)     2:00.34 (30.32)
 24 Good, Ashley           10 Saint Thomas      2:00.02    2:00.79 
                 27.91        58.35 (30.44)
        1:29.82 (31.47)     2:00.79 (30.97)
 25 Johnson, Jessica       10 BYSH              2:02.31    2:00.81 
                 27.65        57.89 (30.24)
        1:29.16 (31.27)     2:00.81 (31.65)
 26 Cianci, Carmen          9 Saint Thomas      1:57.99    2:00.82 
                 27.55        57.61 (30.06)
        1:28.90 (31.29)     2:00.82 (31.92)
 27 Colley, Cydney            Pace              2:02.95    2:00.87 
                 28.16        58.88 (30.72)
        1:29.92 (31.04)     2:00.87 (30.95)
 28 Cunningham, Jennifer    9 Gainesville       2:00.40    2:01.34 
                 28.39        58.68 (30.29)
        1:30.21 (31.53)     2:01.34 (31.13)
 29 Sanchez, Lauren         9 Northeast         1:59.89    2:01.36 
                 28.15        58.67 (30.52)
        1:30.06 (31.39)     2:01.36 (31.30)
 30 Allen, Brittany         9 Chiles            2:00.43    2:01.80 
                 28.62        59.48 (30.86)
        1:31.06 (31.58)     2:01.80 (30.74)
 31 Nunez, Mandy           11 FTMY              2:01.47    2:02.34 
                 29.29      1:00.52 (31.23)
        1:32.55 (32.03)     2:02.34 (29.79)
 32 Manan, Carolina        11 Lady of Lourdes   1:58.63    2:02.72 
                 28.14        58.73 (30.59)
        1:30.51 (31.78)     2:02.72 (32.21)
 33 Blumsack, Michelle     12 Leon              2:02.37    2:03.18 
                 29.56      1:00.28 (30.72)
        1:32.15 (31.87)     2:03.18 (31.03)
 34 Smith, Alison          10 Satellite         2:02.77    2:04.58 
                 28.52        59.92 (31.40)
        1:32.47 (32.55)     2:04.58 (32.11)
 35 Blais, Felicia            Rutherford        2:06.48    2:07.81 
                 29.33      1:01.44 (32.11)
        1:34.62 (33.18)     2:07.81 (33.19)
 36 Jolley, Andee          SR Niceville         2:09.84    2:10.33 
                 30.19      1:03.24 (33.05)
        1:37.37 (34.13)     2:10.33 (32.96)
 37 Herrington, Cari       10 Lake Region       2:10.23    2:10.57 
                 29.25      1:01.63 (32.38)
        1:36.03 (34.40)     2:10.57 (34.54)
 38 Flake, Madison          9 SAUG              2:11.46    2:11.10 
                 29.83      1:02.22 (32.39)
        1:36.74 (34.52)     2:11.10 (34.36)
 39 Schlytter, Amanda       9 BKEN              2:15.31    2:12.94 
                 29.91      1:03.45 (33.54)
        1:38.92 (35.47)     2:12.94 (34.02)
 40 Culley, Teresa         11 FERN              2:16.53    2:13.24 
                 30.34      1:04.09 (33.75)
        1:39.50 (35.41)     2:13.24 (33.74)