Brittany Lincicome, Seminole, 69-74--143
Lindsey Bergeon, Riverview (Sarasota), 72-74--146
Sharla Cloutier, Niceville, 69-78--147
Christina Jones, Martin County (Stuart), 73-74--147
Hagen Weintraub, Western (Davie), 74-73--147
Vanessa Vela, Cypress Bay (Weston), 75-75--150
Rebecca Kuhn, Miami Palmetto, 74-76--150
May Tomimbang, Gateway (Kissimmee), 73-78--151
Daniella Ronderos, Manatee (Bradenton), 75-77--152
Dolores White, George Jenkins (Lakeland), 77-76--153
Tyrette Metzendorf, Winter Haven, 78-76--154
Erica Gonzalez, St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale), 75-79--154
Lindsey Cooley, Pace, 75-80--155
Tiffany Chudy, Western (Davie), 77-78--155
Marissa Sprick, Olympia (Orlando), 77-80--157
Lauren Davis, Oviedo, 79-78--157
Kira Mayo, Dr. Krop (Miami), 77-83--160
Mylene Forget, Western (Davie), 76-84--160
Casey Vincent, Spruce Creek (Port Orange), 80-81--161
Stephanie Thomas, Oviedo, 78-83--161
Caroline White, Buchholz (Gainesville), 75-87--162
Jennifer Bodemann, Martin County (Stuart), 79-83--162
Kristen Cocchiarella, Niceville, 82-81--163
Stephanie Delgado, Oviedo, 78-85--163
Catherine Swett, Vero Beach, 78-86--164
Liedena Gonzalez, Dr. Krop (Miami), 82-82--164
Daniela Iacobelli, Satellite (Satellite Beach), 84-81--165
Jackie Barenborg, Vero Beach, 86-79--165
Ashley Mayo, Dr. Krop (Miami), 80-85--165
Sharah Davis, Oviedo, 83-82--165
Heather Burgner, George Jenkins (Lakeland), 85-80--165
Jamie Kuhn, Miami Palmetto, 82-84--166
Angeleigh Kapec, Buchholz (Gainesville), 83-85--168
Nicole DeJesus, St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale), 82-86--168
Amanda Moore, Mitchell (New port Richey), 82-86--168
Jackie Dickey, St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale), 80-89--169
Cynthia LaCrosse, Plant (Tampa), 82-87--169
Jena Roche, Olympia (Orlando), 85-87--172
Cheri Hurt, Buchholz (Gainesville), 85-88--173
Renee Cloutier, Niceville, 85-89--174
Cammy Bothwell, Vero Beach, 84-90--174
Marie Hobbs, Osceola (Kissimmee), 90-84--174
Cameron Ramsden*, St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale), 86-89--175
Mallory Parsons, Plant (Tampa), 84-91--175
Samantha Bell, Osceola (Kissimmee), 91-84--175
Holly Goodman, Vero Beach, 87-89--176
Sarah Hurt, Buchholz (Gainesville), 89-87--176
Mary Hutson, Buchholz (Gainesville), 84-92--176
Monica Kelsey, Olympia (Orlando), 84-92--176
Anne Sprick, Olympia (Orlando), 85-91--176
Jessica Paulmann, Riverview (Sarasota), 89-88--177
Allison Fischmann, Riverview (Sarasota), 85-92--177
Christa Cloutier, Niceville, 95-82--177
Jennifer Cross, Western (Davie), 87-91--178
Connie Reed, Martin County (Stuart), 88-93--181
Elizabeth Boyd, Olympia (Orlando), 91-90--181
Michelle Mangels, Martin County (Stuart), 93-91--184
Christina Beach, Mitchell (New port Richey), 93-92--185
Laura Perrone, Plant (Tampa), 93-92--185
Stephanie Benevolent, Osceola (Kissimmee), 89-96--185
Ashley Aguilera, Mitchell (New port Richey), 92-95--187
Kelly Tillman, Orange Park, 94-96--190
Katie Taylor, Mitchell (New port Richey), 96-95--191
Jenna Farmer, Martin County (Stuart), 96-99--195
Laura Ricketts, Miami Palmetto, 101-95--196
Brianna Cotteleer, Osceola (Kissimmee), 94-102--196
Carolena Taylor, Riverview (Sarasota), 98-99--197
Maddy Bellwoar, St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale), 96-101--197
Brianne Schobert, Vero Beach, 102-96--198
Lauren Stong, Miami Palmetto, 96-106--202
Amanda Byrd, Riverview (Sarasota), 102-104--206
Kelly Betts, Plant (Tampa), 100-106--206
Katie Holder, Orange Park, 104-103--207
Victoria Cooper, Mitchell (New port Richey), 107-104--211
Brittany Imperial, Orange Park, 107-106--213
Alyssa Franks, George Jenkins (Lakeland), 116-99--215
Lauren Uzelatz, George Jenkins (Lakeland), 115-106--221
Samantha Vancamp, George Jenkins (Lakeland), 113-108--221
Kimberly Andreu, Plant (Tampa), 116-107--223
Crissy Hull, Osceola (Kissimmee), 114-113--227
Alyssa Lightfoot, Orange Park, 127-107--234
Cristina Zapata, Dr. Krop (Miami), 127-108--235
Hyun-Jackie Kim, Oviedo, 119-122--241
Sarah Wakefield, Orange Park, 126-116--242
Andrea Orvieto, Dr. Krop (Miami), 130-132--262
Melissa Demoreski, Niceville, 99-WD--WD
Rachel Stubins*, Miami Palmetto, DQ