Lauren Mielbrecht, St. Andrew's (Boca Raton), 72-72--144
Morgan Pressel, St. Andrew's (Boca Raton), 73-72--145
Jennifer Pandolfi, Navarre, 76-71--147
Tiffany Pratts, Williston, 68-80--148
Catherina Wang, St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton), 75-75--150
Monique Gesauldi, Nease (St.Augustine), 74-77--151
Jacqui Concolino, Bishop Moore (Orlando), 75-76--151
Pia Otos, Lake Highland (Orlando), 73-80--153
Christie Reed, Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, 77-76--153
Ashley Lambert, Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota), 76-78--154
Marie Bos, Trinity Prep (Winter Park), 76-78--154
Mari Calderon, Lake Highland (Orlando), 79-75--154
Isabelle Gendreau, St. Andrew's (Boca Raton), 77-78--155
Vicky Hurst, West Shore (Melbourne), 79-76--155
Caroline Throneburg, Lake Highland (Orlando), 82-76--158
Eli Costa, Gulliver Prep (Coral Gables), 78-80--158
Bianca Melone, Lake Highland (Orlando), 76-83--159
Hayley Stevens, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 78-81--159
Michelle Williams, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 83-77--160
Lara Smilnak, Clearwater Central Cathloic, 80-82--162
Lindsay Bauknecht, Providence (Jacksonville), 85-78--163
Brittany Nelson, Nease (St.Augustine), 81-84--165
Kristen Boehler, Nease (St.Augustine), 83-83--166
Jessie Pollack, Lake Highland (Orlando), 85-81--166
Melissa DePuy, Bishop Verot (Fort Myers), 85-81--166
Stefanie Kenoyer, Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, 84-84--168
Gina Larsen, Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, 89-81--170
Danielle Jackson, Northside Christian (St. Petersburg), 89-83--172
Suzanna Lewis, West Shore (Melbourne), 86-86--172
Kori Lai, Sebring, 86-86--172
Melissa Ehrler, St. Andrew's (Boca Raton), 85-89--174
Amber Greer, West Shore (Melbourne), 89-85--174
Mallory Pusch, Navarre, 87-88--175
Margo Keeler, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 94-82--176
Sophie Dembrowski, Northside Christian (St. Petersburg), 90-86--176
Aya Tonegawa, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 91-86--177
Lauren Coker, Hardee (Wauchula), 93-88--181
Kelly Mullen, Gulliver Prep (Coral Gables), 91-90--181
Kim Vohwinkel, Nease (St.Augustine), 89-93--182
Kelly Hurst, West Shore (Melbourne), 90-92--182
Jocelyn Dunn, Sebring, 89-93--182
Casey Toggweiler, Bishop Verot (Fort Myers), 89-94--183
Christine Aguirre, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 96-90--186
Gabi Aguirre, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 97-89--186
Kimberlee Lawson, Chiles (Tallahassee, 91-95--186
Chelsa Amos, Chiles (Tallahassee, 99-88--187
Claire Grysko, Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, 95-97--192
Lauren Atkinson, Chiles (Tallahassee, 95-97--192
Kendell Coker, Hardee (Wauchula), 91-102--193
Meghan Bradley, Bishop Verot (Fort Myers), 88-106--194
Kortney Stark, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 94-100--194
Megan Higginbotham, Chiles (Tallahassee, 100-94--194
Hannah Metzger, Bishop Moore (Orlando), 95-100--195
Alyssa Rakowski, Bishop Verot (Fort Myers), 103-95--198
Morgan Jackson, Northside Christian (St. Petersburg), 99-100--199
Courtney Gose, Sebring, 103-100--203
Amanda Myers, Sebring, 103-100--203
Rebecca Riebe, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 101-104--205
Ashley Buchsbaum , Gulliver Prep (Coral Gables), 105-100--205
Natalie Poletto, St. Andrew's (Boca Raton), 99-107--206
Brighid Hourihan, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 103-103--206
Amanda Abbott, Hardee (Wauchula), 106-102--208
Brittany Moore, Chiles (Tallahassee, 100-108--208
Brittany Stresing, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 105-104--209
Tyler Etcheberry, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 104-105--209
Kendra Martinez, Bishop Moore (Orlando), 103-106--209
Megan Nicol, Nease (St.Augustine), 103-108--211
Jenna Freeland, Sebring, 106-105--211
Courtney Wismann, Bishop Verot (Fort Myers), 109-104--213
Crystal Gates, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 102-113--215
Megan Dowdell, Bishop Moore (Orlando), 110-109--219
Carolina Leite, Gulliver Prep (Coral Gables), 113-106--219
Nikki Waring, West Shore (Melbourne), 115-105--220
Jessica Brodie, Gulliver Prep (Coral Gables), 114-107--221
Rae Boothe, Navarre, 112-110--222
Claire Neal, Bishop Moore (Orlando), 115-109--224
Emily Graham, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 116-115--231
Deborah Bouzeos, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 125-118--243
Sarah Idsardi, Hardee (Wauchula), 123-122--245
Courtney Kuntz, Northside Christian (St. Petersburg), 125-121--246
Jamie Rodgers, Navarre, 128-120--248
Powell Stoneburner, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 134-120--254
Hannah Potter, Hardee (Wauchula), 127-128--255
Kelly Slye, Navarre, 137-136--273
Danielle Difiore, Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, 122-WD--WD