Martin Ureta, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 66-70--136
Chanin Puntawong, Bradenton Academy, 68-69--137
Jarryd Dillas*, Bradenton Academy, 71-70--141
Tyler Rucarean, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 69-72--141
Sam Saunders, Trinity Prep (Winter Park), 67-75--142
Ty Callahan, Berkeley Prep (Tampa), 72-70--142
Gin Woon B Kim, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 70-73--143
Edward Peckels, Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton), 72-71--143
Jeff Dennis, North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek), 70-73--143
Ryan Hillstrom, Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale), 71-72--143
Parker Farren, Chiles (Tallahassee), 71-73--144
Steven Bain, Trinity Prep (Winter Park), 68-76--144
Tyler Leon, St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton), 70-74--144
Preston Brown, Nease (St. Augustine), 71-75--146
Dan Harari, Berkeley Prep (Tampa), 70-76--146
John Stevens, Berkeley Prep (Tampa), 72-74--146
Song Min Jeon, St. John Lutheran (Ocala), 76-70--146
Matt McCarthy, Nease (St. Augustine), 72-75--147
Ivan Brannan, Arnold (Panama City Beach), 68-79--147
Sung Won Jeon, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 71-77--148
Steven Crolic, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 74-74--148
Matt Evelyn, Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach), 71-77--148
Adam Hoyer, Jesuit (Tampa), 78-71--149
Pat Smith, Jesuit (Tampa), 70-79--149
Joo Won Ko, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 77-73--150
Tyler Brown, Nease (St. Augustine), 73-77--150
Mike Buttacavoli, Ransom Everglades (Miami), 68-82--150
James Lytle, Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton), 76-75--151
Justin May, St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton), 72-79--151
Christopher Pinney, Gulf Breeze, 77-74--151
Brad Nelson, Nease (St. Augustine), 71-81--152
Justin Mahaney, Gulf Breeze, 79-73--152
Jon McLean, American Heritage, 73-79--152
Joseph Schrader, Orangewood Christian (Maitland), 74-78--152
Luke Bietila, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 76-76--152
Adam Lawson, Chiles (Tallahassee), 80-73--153
David DiLibero, P.K. Yonge (Gainesville), 74-79--153
Justin Jones, Trinity Christian (Jacksonville), 75-78--153
Chris Chapman, Orangewood Christian (Maitland), 76-77--153
Michael Bain, Trinity Prep (Winter Park), 73-81--154
James Stewart, Chiles (Tallahassee), 77-77--154
David Adams, St. Andrews (Boca Raton), 75-79--154
Sims Rhyne, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 79-75--154
Adam Stanchina, Trinity Prep (Winter Park), 79-76--155
Colby Witwer, Bradenton Academy, 76-79--155
Mike Weisenberg, St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton), 80-75--155
Chris Zumpano, Jesuit (Tampa), 74-82--156
Arnond Vongvanij, Bradenton Academy, 81-75--156
Matt Cheezem, American Heritage, 73-83--156
Chappell Brown, Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach), 77-79--156
Steven Williams, Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach), 77-79--156
Justin Ives, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 79-77--156
Thomas Hugghins, Nease (St. Augustine), 79-78--157
Matt Greene, Gulf Breeze, 77-80--157
Mike Papadakis, American Heritage, 76-81--157
Jarrod Barsamiun, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 78-79--157
Elliott Fitch, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 77-80--157
Matt McLean, American Heritage, 82-75--157
Greg Wilkerson, Jesuit (Tampa), 75-83--158
Zak Bietila, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 81-77--158
John Miller, American Heritage, 77-81--158
John Bovay, Oak Hall (Gainesville), 78-80--158
Brian Friederichs, Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton), 85-74--159
Chris Iafrate, St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton), 80-79--159
Ryan Campbell, North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek), 79-80--159
Ryan Lefevre, Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton), 79-81--160
James Ostrom, Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton), 82-78--160
Trey Carraway, Gulf Breeze, 82-78--160
Mike Arost, Trinity Prep (Winter Park), 79-82--161
Doug Suffield, St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton), 78-83--161
Brandon Miller, North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek), 80-81--161
Jared Miller, North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek), 82-79--161
Chris Stone, Orangewood Christian (Maitland), 79-83--162
Gift Kusuwan, Chiles (Tallahassee), 79-84--163
Christopher Good, Pensacola Catholic, 81-82--163
Robbie Wight, Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach), 76-87--163
Charles Williams, Chiles (Tallahassee), 79-85--164
Matt Simmons, Berkeley Prep (Tampa), 81-83--164
Luiz Freeman, Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel), 81-84--165
Reese McCauley, North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek), 83-82--165
Justin Cadwell, Orangewood Christian (Maitland), 85-81--166
Scott Suh, Bradenton Academy, 85-83--168
Zachary Lee, Episcopal (Jacksonville), 80-88--168
Chris Fowler, Jesuit (Tampa), 82-87--169
Mike Hadlow, Berkeley Prep (Tampa), 82-87--169
Brian Hills, Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach), 80-92--172
Michael Pierce, Gulf Breeze, 84-90--174
J.T. Bachman, Orangewood Christian (Maitland), 84-90--174