FHSAA Cross Country - 11/3/2017                         
                             Region 4-1A, 4-2A, 4-4A                             
                                 Tradewinds Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #668 Alex, Bridget        12 St. Thomas A          19:50.76    1             
  2  #31 Fernandez, Maria     12 Braddock (Miami)      19:58.49    2             
  3 #669 House, Valentina     12 St. Thomas A          20:16.74    3             
  4  #30 Bergnes, Rebecca     10 Braddock (Miami)      20:42.20    4             
  5 #232 Rodriguez, Ana        9 Ferguson (Miami)      20:58.90    5             
  6 #461 Shapiro, Jordan      10 Miami Palmetto        20:59.36    6             
  7 #374 Batista, Alana Mari  10 Lourdes (Miami)       21:01.70    7             
  8 #723 Aristizabal, Isabel  11 Western (Davie)       21:01.76    8             
  9 #228 Banato, Bianca       10 Ferguson (Miami)      21:04.08    9             
 10 #620 Andressohn, Rahyah   10 South Dade            21:05.89                  
 11  #35 Suarez, Emillie      10 Braddock (Miami)      21:24.25   10             
 12 #373 Areces, Isabelle Ma  11 Lourdes (Miami)       21:27.86   11             
 13 #675 Williams, Ashley      9 St. Thomas A          21:38.09   12             
 14 #174 Summer, Steere        9 Cypress Bay           21:48.92   13             
 15 #144 Rodriguez, Krystal    9 Coral Reef (Miami)    21:49.01                  
 16 #376 Estevez, Jeannie     12 Lourdes (Miami)       21:52.82   14             
 17 #948 McCann, Elizabeth M  11 Lourdes (Miami)       22:02.39   15             
 18 #377 Fernandez, Isabela   10 Lourdes (Miami)       22:04.04   16             
 19 #674 Torres-Santos, Nico  11 St. Thomas A          22:05.41   17             
 20 #459 Ortiz, Sabina        10 Miami Palmetto        22:05.63   18             
 21 #672 Rosa, Alexis         12 St. Thomas A          22:05.96   19             
 22 #381 Timiraos, Isabella   10 Lourdes (Miami)       22:07.25   20             
 23  #29 Bencosme, Paola       9 Braddock (Miami)      22:18.41   21             
 24 #231 Hogan, kayla          0 Ferguson (Miami)      22:29.13   22             
 25  #32 Ford, Jordan          9 Braddock (Miami)      22:35.19   23             
 26 #375 del Cueto Perez, Ca  11 Lourdes (Miami)       23:08.20   24             
 27 #413 Facey, Christal       9 McArthur (Ho          23:29.04   25             
 28 #633 Baranosky, Alexandr  11 South Plantation      23:32.22                  
 29  #33 Locke, Lauren        12 Braddock (Miami)      23:35.42   26             
 30 #169 Jessica, Mercer       9 Cypress Bay           23:41.84   27             
 31 #230 Feria, Ana           12 Ferguson (Miami)      23:46.68   28             
 32 #225 Amador, Kaitlyn      12 Ferguson (Miami)      23:47.98   29             
 33 #125 Flores, Abigail      12 Coral Gables          23:55.91   30             
 34 #127 Kluck, Jessica       12 Coral Gables          24:01.68   31             
 35 #131 Revuelta, Stephanie  12 Coral Gables          24:06.93   32             
 36 #619 Agim, Chelsea        11 South Dade            24:08.83                  
 37 #229 Cardozo, Katerina    10 Ferguson (Miami)      24:11.62   33             
 38 #711 Moncada, Hannah      11 West Broward          24:13.06   34             
 39 #129 Leon, Karina          9 Coral Gables          24:13.20   35             
 40 #429 Quichimbo, Daryl     11 Miami Coral Park      24:13.40   36             
 41 #425 Alvarez, Terry       12 Miami Coral Park      24:13.53   37             
 42 #121 Becker, Aimee        12 Cooper City           24:23.34   38             
 43 #168 Carly, Anderson      11 Cypress Bay           24:27.79   39             
 44 #712 Rosado, Mabdelis      9 West Broward          24:32.23   40             
 45 #673 Scheeres, Anaiis     11 St. Thomas A          24:38.41   41             
 46 #517 Davis, Tramoria      12 Piper (Sunrise)       24:40.83                  
 47  #36 Vidal, Briana        12 Braddock (Miami)      24:43.49   42             
 48 #266 Bridges, Emoijah     11 Fort Lauderdale       24:57.49                  
 49 #132 Rodriguez, Natalia   11 Coral Gables          24:57.66   43             
 50 #725 Perez, Paola         11 Western (Davie)       25:01.34   44             
 51 #170 Katherine, Keene     12 Cypress Bay           25:03.89   45             
 52 #233 Tejera, Taylor       12 Ferguson (Miami)      25:04.58   46             
 53 #670 Martinez, Danielle    9 St. Thomas A          25:17.32   47             
 54 #126 Gonzalez, Paula      12 Coral Gables          25:24.20   48             
 55 #457 Harvison, Nina       12 Miami Palmetto        25:26.40   49             
 56 #458 Jones, Deandrea      12 Miami Palmetto        25:28.57   50             
 57 #165 Amanda, Smale        10 Cypress Bay           25:29.56   51             
 58 #414 Frohock, Hannah       9 McArthur (Ho          25:29.66   52             
 59 #166 Arisha, Mirza        12 Cypress Bay           25:40.14   53             
 60 #133 Viglucci, Sofia      12 Coral Gables          25:45.35   54             
 61 #635 Geneste, Rosnie      12 South Plantation      25:55.23                  
 62 #727 Stanish, Paige       12 Western (Davie)       25:56.99   55             
 63 #460 Roatta, Anais         9 Miami Palmetto        26:06.83   56             
 64 #793 Justice, Sommer      11 South Plantation      26:21.54                  
 65 #783 Walker, Sara         10 Cooper City           26:28.71   57             
 66 #267 Spitler, Holly       10 Fort Lauderdale       26:33.74                  
 67 #709 Eaton, Shelley        9 West Broward          26:39.44   58             
 68 #637 La Duke-Stewart, Ch  10 South Plantation      26:43.85                  
 69 #724 Msadoques, Alexis    11 Western (Davie)       26:58.55   59             
 70 #173 Shaina, Biggerman    12 Cypress Bay           27:05.92   60             
 71 #455 Acosta, Naya         12 Miami Palmetto        27:16.37   61             
 72 #462 Exantus, Fedeline    11 Miramar               27:43.27                  
 73 #787 Dhawan, Reena        12 Cooper City           27:50.32   62             
 74 #430 Suarez, Daniela      10 Miami Coral Park      28:23.40   63             
 75 #782 Rodriguez, Berlin    12 Cooper City           28:43.57   64             
 76 #726 Quinonez, Naomi      12 Western (Davie)       28:48.74   65             
 77 #426 Bedoya, Genesis      10 Miami Coral Park      29:13.79   66             
 78 #412 Almonte, Natalie     10 McArthur (Ho          29:18.80   67             
 79 #415 Oliver, Farah        12 McArthur (Ho          29:29.80   68             
 80 #789 Nelson, Nicole       10 Cooper City           29:31.81   69             
 81 #416 Witherspoon, Lovely  10 McArthur (Ho          29:32.07   70             
 82 #728 Troya, Laura         12 Western (Davie)       29:46.47   71             
 83 #427 Dominguez, Sandra    12 Miami Coral Park      30:26.54   72             
 84 #785 Rodriguez, Tatiana   11 Cooper City           30:50.26   73             
 85 #784 Desantis, Ashley     12 Cooper City           31:03.19   74             
 86 #713 Smiley, Samaria       9 West Broward          31:17.87   75             
 87 #947 Condis, Katherine    11 Miami Coral Park      31:22.72   76             
 88 #428 Perez, Josdelinne    11 Miami Coral Park      33:05.18   77             
 89 #710 Harrington, Christi  12 West Broward          33:45.58   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort     52    1    3   12   17   19   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.96                                                    
         Average:    21:11.40                                                    
   2 Braddock (Miami)             60    2    4   10   21   23   26   42          
      Total Time:  1:46:58.54                                                    
         Average:    21:23.71                                                    
   3 Lourdes (Miami)              63    7   11   14   15   16   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.81                                                    
         Average:    21:41.77                                                    
   4 Ferguson (Miami)             93    5    9   22   28   29   33   46          
      Total Time:  1:52:06.77                                                    
         Average:    22:25.36                                                    
   5 Coral Gables                171   30   31   32   35   43   48   54          
      Total Time:  2:01:15.38                                                    
         Average:    24:15.08                                                    
   6 Cypress Bay (Weston)        175   13   27   39   45   51   53   60          
      Total Time:  2:00:32.00                                                    
         Average:    24:06.40                                                    
   7 Miami Palmetto              179    6   18   49   50   56   61               
      Total Time:  2:00:06.79                                                    
         Average:    24:01.36                                                    
   8 Western (Davie)             231    8   44   55   59   65   71               
      Total Time:  2:07:47.38                                                    
         Average:    25:33.48                                                    
   9 Miami Coral Park            274   36   37   63   66   72   76   77          
      Total Time:  2:16:30.66                                                    
         Average:    27:18.14                                                    
  10 McArthur (Hollywood)        282   25   52   67   68   70                    
      Total Time:  2:17:19.37                                                    
         Average:    27:27.88                                                    
  11 West Broward (Pembroke Pi   285   34   40   58   75   78                    
      Total Time:  2:20:28.18                                                    
         Average:    28:05.64                                                    
  12 Cooper City                 290   38   57   62   64   69   73   74          
      Total Time:  2:16:57.75                                                    
         Average:    27:23.55                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #116 Fernandes, Deshay    12 Columbus (Miami)      16:40.02    1             
  2 #683 Rischar, Nicholas    12 St. Thomas A          16:44.89    2             
  3 #145 Dobbs, Hunter        12 Coral Reef (Miami)    16:47.41    3             
  4 #142 Wilson, Cavan        12 Coral Gables          16:58.70    4             
  5 #242 Rojas, Guillermo     12 Ferguson (Miami)      17:04.55    5             
  6 #153 Redondo, Austin      12 Coral Reef (Miami)    17:05.41    6             
  7  #46 Torres, Eliseo       12 Braddock (Miami)      17:05.59    7             
  8 #238 Morillo, Alejandro    9 Ferguson (Miami)      17:06.99    8             
  9 #677 Breslin, Aidan       10 St. Thomas A          17:07.24    9             
 10 #422 McPhee, Giovanni     12 McArthur (Ho          17:31.23   10             
 11 #114 Canarte, Alvaro       9 Columbus (Miami)      17:33.50   11             
 12 #730 Favard, Kevin        12 Western (Davie)       17:34.63   12             
 13 #679 Ferguson, Jamir      12 St. Thomas A          17:39.48   13             
 14 #714 Eaton, Charles       11 West Broward          17:45.15   14             
 15 #685 Washburn, Brian       9 St. Thomas A          17:46.11   15             
 16 #439 Reyes, Roger         12 Miami Coral Park      17:48.66   16             
 17 #682 Maus, Matthew        12 St. Thomas A          17:56.41   17             
 18  #44 Perez, Frankie       12 Braddock (Miami)      17:56.60   18             
 19 #143 Wilson, Colin        10 Coral Gables          18:06.38   19             
 20 #111 Aguerri, Alejandro   11 Columbus (Miami)      18:10.75   20             
 21  #45 Stallings, Joenatha  11 Braddock (Miami)      18:10.77   21             
 22 #307 Williams, Deiondre   11 Homestead             18:11.16   22             
 23 #431 Amat, David           9 Miami Coral Park      18:11.47   23             
 24 #241 Pujals, Nicholas     12 Ferguson (Miami)      18:12.00   24             
 25 #150 Little, Damauri      11 Coral Reef (Miami)    18:12.87   25             
 26  #38 Garcia-Romo, Pedro   10 Braddock (Miami)      18:17.71   26             
 27 #440 Salazar, Gianni      12 Miami Coral Park      18:19.95   27             
 28 #119 Scarcello, Donato     9 Columbus (Miami)      18:19.96   28             
 29 #438 Quiroz, Gabriel      11 Miami Coral Park      18:20.90   29             
 30 #184 Nolasco, Lucas       10 Cypress Bay           18:23.42   30             
 31  #40 Guerrero, Benjamin   12 Braddock (Miami)      18:23.99   31             
 32 #435 Collado, Alec        11 Miami Coral Park      18:26.77   32             
 33 #243 Salgado, Sebastian    9 Ferguson (Miami)      18:29.22   33             
 34 #270 Fiore, Michael        9 Fort Lauderdale       18:33.57                  
 35 #678 Breslin, Colin       11 St. Thomas A          18:37.54   34             
 36 #239 Phanitdasack, Austi  11 Ferguson (Miami)      18:37.94   35             
 37 #134 Argenal, Carlos      12 Coral Gables          18:38.48   36             
 38 #154 Wise, Tyler          11 Coral Reef (Miami)    18:40.87   37             
 39 #112 Alexander, Christia  12 Columbus (Miami)      18:45.49   38             
 40 #120 Villalobos, Jonatha  11 Columbus (Miami)      18:46.58   39             
 41 #949 Mercado, Andoni      10 Miami Sunset Senior   18:51.32   40             
 42 #136 Garcia, Mario        12 Coral Gables          18:52.82   41             
 43 #236 Lazo, Sebastian      12 Ferguson (Miami)      18:53.48   42             
 44 #139 Imperatori, Anthony  11 Coral Gables          18:54.42   43             
 45 #148 Kordy, Sidney        12 Coral Reef (Miami)    18:59.39   44             
 46 #716 McConnell, Samuel    11 West Broward          19:05.91   45             
 47 #247 Infante, Guillermo   11 Flanagan (Pe          19:06.59   46             
 48 #248 Montes, Joseph       11 Flanagan (Pe          19:06.60   47             
 49 #717 McGhie, Elias        11 West Broward          19:12.56   48             
 50 #176 Alexander, Llorens   12 Cypress Bay           19:13.97   49             
 51 #432 Batista, Lucas       11 Miami Coral Park      19:14.04   50             
 52 #149 Lazar, Steven        12 Coral Reef (Miami)    19:20.35   51             
 53 #240 Portocarrero, Yader  11 Ferguson (Miami)      19:21.86   52             
 54 #271 Joseph, Jemspky      11 Fort Lauderdale       19:24.89                  
 55 #436 Guerro, Anibal       11 Miami Coral Park      19:25.46   53             
 56 #715 Herbert, Myles       11 West Broward          19:30.36   54             
 57 #639 Kerr, Dylan          12 South Plantation      19:33.86                  
 58 #135 Escobar, Sebastian   11 Coral Gables          19:37.43   55             
 59 #680 Giovino, Ryan        11 St. Thomas A          19:44.23   56             
 60 #123 Zaleski, Zachary     10 Cooper City           19:45.74                  
 61 #719 Noda, Rhys            9 West Broward          19:49.45   57             
 62 #638 Hernandez, David     12 South Plantation      19:50.32                  
 63 #182 Hector, Gonzalez     10 Cypress Bay           19:53.41   58             
 64 #117 Garcia, Christopher  12 Columbus (Miami)      19:55.54   59             
 65 #137 Gonzalez, Braulio    10 Coral Gables          19:55.79   60             
 66 #180 Christopher, Jensen   9 Cypress Bay           20:04.57   61             
 67 #252 Vasquez, Isaiah      12 Flanagan (Pe          20:05.76   62             
 68  #37 Figueroa, Giomar      9 Braddock (Miami)      20:06.59   63             
 69 #518 Janvier, Billycleef  10 Plantation            20:11.07                  
 70 #221 Hendrix, Shoron      12 Everglades (          20:12.03                  
 71 #418 Durand, Eliel        11 McArthur (Ho          20:13.87   64             
 72 #175 Alejandro, Serrano   12 Cypress Bay           20:31.40   65             
 73 #733 Pacetti, John        12 Western (Davie)       20:37.95   66             
 74 #305 Murphy, Marquise     11 Homestead             20:39.06   67             
 75 #420 Lemaire, D Andre      9 McArthur (Ho          20:39.31   68             
 76 #303 Buckley, Preston     12 Homestead             20:41.10   69             
 77 #179 Cameren, Gates       12 Cypress Bay           20:41.90   70             
 78 #722 Van Smith, Brian      9 West Broward          20:42.33   71             
 79 #274 Tevalan Gonzalez, M   9 Fort Lauderdale       20:43.43                  
 80 #181 Hayden, Sasse        12 Cypress Bay           20:44.07   72             
 81  #41 Guerrero, Vincent    10 Braddock (Miami)      20:54.73   73             
 82 #304 Clark, Quinton       12 Homestead             20:56.38   74             
 83 #151 Manach, Jorge        12 Coral Reef (Miami)    21:06.10   75             
 84 #122 Mims, Glenn          10 Cooper City           21:09.40                  
 85 #423 Silfort, Jessy       11 McArthur (Ho          21:17.33   76             
 86 #731 Lepage, Andres       12 Western (Davie)       21:30.89   77             
 87 #951 Aziz, Mohammad       11 Miami Sunset Senior   21:33.84   78             
 88 #950 Ortiz, Aaron         12 Miami Sunset Senior   21:34.82   79             
 89 #419 Joseph, Jeffrey      11 McArthur (Ho          21:42.68   80             
 90 #306 Wamble, Raynard      10 Homestead             21:46.94   81             
 91 #720 Olson, Kaeden         9 West Broward          21:54.57   82             
 92 #417 Deslances, Jonathan  11 McArthur (Ho          22:00.26   83             
 93 #421 Lince, Mozinski      10 McArthur (Ho          22:02.39   84             
 94 #729 Baniqued, Jernard       Western (Davie)       22:05.77   85             
 95 #732 Mauer, Joseph        10 Western (Davie)       22:20.06   86             
 96 #250 Urquiaga, Nicholas   12 Flanagan (Pe          22:23.78   87             
 97 #952 Moreno, Disner       11 Miami Sunset Senior   22:24.17   88             
 98 #734 Thomas, Harlen       11 Western (Davie)       22:25.37   89             
 99 #735 Traitz, Patrick      12 Western (Davie)       22:41.84   90             
100 #953 Ferro, Jeff          12 Miami Sunset Senior   22:54.31   91             
101 #954 Acosta, Servando      9 Miami Sunset Senior   23:01.62   92             
102 #251 Vasquez, George      12 Flanagan (Pe          23:53.53   93             
103 #249 Rico, Daniel         12 Flanagan (Pe          24:32.13   94             
104 #955 Guzman, Seth         12 Miami Sunset Senior   24:32.56   95             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort     56    2    9   13   15   17   34   56          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.13                                                    
         Average:    17:26.83                                                    
   2 Columbus (Miami)             98    1   11   20   28   38   39   59          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.72                                                    
         Average:    17:53.95                                                    
   3 Braddock (Miami)            103    7   18   21   26   31   63   73          
      Total Time:  1:29:54.66                                                    
         Average:    17:58.94                                                    
   4 Ferguson (Miami)            105    5    8   24   33   35   42   52          
      Total Time:  1:29:30.70                                                    
         Average:    17:54.14                                                    
   5 Coral Reef (Miami)          115    3    6   25   37   44   51   75          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.95                                                    
         Average:    17:57.19                                                    
   6 Miami Coral Park            127   16   23   27   29   32   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:07.75                                                    
         Average:    18:13.55                                                    
   7 Coral Gables                143    4   19   36   41   43   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.80                                                    
         Average:    18:18.16                                                    
   8 West Broward (Pembroke Pi   218   14   45   48   54   57   71   82          
      Total Time:  1:35:23.43                                                    
         Average:    19:04.69                                                    
   9 Cypress Bay (Weston)        263   30   49   58   61   65   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:38:06.77                                                    
         Average:    19:37.36                                                    
  10 McArthur (Hollywood)        298   10   64   68   76   80   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.42                                                    
         Average:    20:16.89                                                    
  11 Homestead                   313   22   67   69   74   81                    
      Total Time:  1:42:14.64                                                    
         Average:    20:26.93                                                    
  12 Western (Davie)             326   12   66   77   85   86   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:44:09.30                                                    
         Average:    20:49.86                                                    
  13 Flanagan (Pembroke Pines)   335   46   47   62   87   93   94               
      Total Time:  1:44:36.26                                                    
         Average:    20:55.26                                                    
  14 Miami Sunset Senior         376   40   78   79   88   91   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:47:18.46                                                    
         Average:    21:27.70