FHSAA Cross Country - 11/3/2017                         
                                   3AR2, 4AR1                                    
                           Flagler County Fair Grounds                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #809 Czurak, MACKENZIE    10 Winter Springs        18:10.52    1             
  2 #786 Gibbons, Rafaella    12 Winter Park           18:16.59    2             
  3 #285 Klingenberg, Ashley  10 Lake Brantle          18:17.97    3             
  4 #314 Bodrato, Mya          9 Lake Mary             18:20.97                  
  5 #108 Bartczak, Isabela    12 Dr. Phillips          18:22.57    4             
  6 #665 Cooney, Camryn       12 Spruce Creek          18:52.99    5             
  7 #330 Rowe, Cadi           11 Lake Minneola         19:01.23    6             
  8 #589 Davis, Jeanne         9 Oviedo                19:07.88    7             
  9 #284 Hyde, Chloe          11 Lake Brantle          19:16.14    8             
 10 #789 Noel, Emma            9 Winter Park           19:18.98    9             
 11 #790 White, Melanie       12 Winter Park           19:24.70   10             
 12 #590 Davis, Joyce          9 Oviedo                19:29.04   11             
 13 #806 Bahr, Elayna         10 Winter Springs        19:31.05   12             
 14 #328 Kunze, Ellie         10 Lake Minneola         19:36.74   13             
 15 #810 Doyle, Susan          0 Winter Springs        19:40.25   14             
 16 #315 Lyons, Margaret      12 Lake Mary             19:48.19                  
 17 #236 Puccio Ball, Maria   12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      19:48.33   15             
 18   #3 Jimenez, Ariana      10 Apopka                19:49.96                  
 19 #183 Pigg, Liberty        10 Fletcher (Ne          19:56.40   16             
 20 #666 Gayton, Samantha     10 Spruce Creek          20:01.84   17             
 21  #62 Brown, Carolyn       10 Boone (Orlando)       20:06.79   18             
 22 #297 Stevens, Jordan      11 Lake Brantle          20:10.29   19             
 23 #115 Waddell, Hannah      12 Dr. Phillips          20:12.98   20             
 24 #619 Vansant, Lindsey     12 Robert E. Le          20:13.01                  
 25 #787 Hunter, Lindsey      10 Winter Park           20:17.06   21             
 26 #461 Bojaxhi, Klevisa     12 Mandarin (Ja          20:17.86   22             
 27 #781 Adams, Grace         10 Winter Park           20:21.66   23             
 28 #788 Ivey, Charis         11 Winter Park           20:27.80   24             
 29 #155 Franzoni, Juliana    12 Fleming Isla          20:32.05   25             
 30 #182 Overby, Laurel       11 Fletcher (Ne          20:33.50   26             
 31 #813 Vanness, Kiley        9 Winter Springs        20:33.99   27             
 32 #159 Millson, Emma         9 Fleming Isla          20:35.66   28             
 33 #153 Fliess, Jennifer     10 Fleming Isla          20:37.96   29             
 34 #463 Brunner, Sarah       10 Mandarin (Ja          20:39.46   30             
 35 #472 Myers, Ajmone         9 Mandarin (Ja          20:41.68   31             
 36 #669 Murray, Katelyn      11 Spruce Creek          20:46.37   32             
 37 #313 Ketelsen, Hannah     10 Lake Howell           20:46.53                  
 38 #698 Cuellar Hernandez,    9 Timber Creek          20:48.06                  
 39 #239 Ronan, Osean         11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      20:48.72   33             
 40 #331 Schroer, Hannah      12 Lake Minneola         20:49.55   34             
 41 #326 Caldwell, Elena       9 Lake Minneola         20:50.12   35             
 42 #783 Coddington, Courtne  11 Winter Park           20:52.61   36             
 43 #240 Tucker, Lauren       12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      20:55.74   37             
 44  #78 Drummond, Allison     9 Buchholz (Ga          20:55.94   38             
 45 #117 Zamot, Sarah         12 Dr. Phillips          20:56.24   39             
 46 #348 Gil, Andrea           0 Lake Nona (Orlando)   20:56.71                  
 47 #116 Walker, Alison       12 Dr. Phillips          20:59.24   40             
 48 #807 Birchard, Paige       9 Winter Springs        20:59.45   41             
 49 #185 Sylvan, Sloan        11 Fletcher (Ne          20:59.71   42             
 50 #759 Lopez, Samantha      10 Windermere            21:02.99   43             
 51 #592 Jablon, Bethany       9 Oviedo                21:03.44   44             
 52 #234 Muse, Kamryn         10 Hagerty (Oviedo)      21:04.67   45             
 53  #72 Schultz, Samantha    12 Boone (Orlando)       21:05.13   46             
 54   #2 Fowler, Sydney       11 Apopka                21:05.52                  
 55 #670 Nelson, Bailey       11 Spruce Creek          21:09.81   47             
 56 #130 Parks, Reagan        10 East Ridge (          21:10.26                  
 57 #287 Miller, Emma         10 Lake Brantle          21:11.74   48             
 58 #671 Rodriguez, Haley     12 Spruce Creek          21:12.38   49             
 59 #292 Powell, Emma         10 Lake Brantle          21:12.46   50             
 60 #465 Ernest, Genesis      11 Mandarin (Ja          21:15.51   51             
 61 #581 Gomez, Rachael       12 Olympia (Orlando)     21:15.89   52             
 62 #181 Odonnell, Rhiannon    9 Fletcher (Ne          21:19.26   53             
 63 #327 Faryga, Snejana      10 Lake Minneola         21:20.37   54             
 64 #114 Valencia, Geraldine  10 Dr. Phillips          21:21.64   55             
 65 #757 Gross, Rachel        10 Windermere            21:21.80   56             
 66 #230 Lloyd, Jillian       12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      21:21.88   57             
 67 #462 Brown, Mikaela       10 Mandarin (Ja          21:23.42   58             
 68 #238 Rodd, Kaylee         10 Hagerty (Oviedo)      21:23.91   59             
 69 #591 Hickey, Caroline      9 Oviedo                21:25.20   60             
 70 #760 Ranck, Katie          9 Windermere            21:27.82   61             
 71 #805 Arterburn, Kennedy    9 Winter Springs        21:30.04   62             
 72 #587 Ayup, Selina         10 Oviedo                21:33.48   63             
 73 #233 Morarend, Morgan     12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      21:34.95   64             
 74 #135 Simpson, Namiah      12 Flagler Palm Coast    21:49.57                  
 75 #668 Megge, Payton         9 Spruce Creek          21:51.73   65             
 76 #473 Raisanen, Leiko      12 Mandarin (Ja          21:51.84   66             
 77 #808 Clark, Carina        12 Winter Springs        21:52.57   67             
 78  #71 Schneeberger, Hanna  11 Boone (Orlando)       21:52.96   68             
 79  #81 LI, Glenna           10 Buchholz (Ga          21:54.30   69             
 80 #663 Cantlay, Andrea      11 Spruce Creek          21:56.01   70             
 81 #111 Deisseroth, Roxanne  10 Dr. Phillips          21:56.71   71             
 82 #578 Cox, Megan           11 Olympia (Orlando)     22:00.01   72             
 83 #107 Bahr, Sabrina        12 Dr. Phillips          22:05.87   73             
 84 #106 Marlow, Alisa        12 Colonial (Orlando)    22:07.50                  
 85  #73 Snead, Natalie       11 Boone (Orlando)       22:08.08   74             
 86   #4 Stelljes, Rhyan      12 Apopka                22:15.47                  
 87 #201 Smith, Taylor        12 Freedom (Orlando)     22:17.67   75             
 88 #580 Gelman, Samantha     11 Olympia (Orlando)     22:20.13   76             
 89  #76 Alford, Kamiya       12 Buchholz (Ga          22:20.69   77             
 90 #196 Jeffery, Jessica      9 Freedom (Orlando)     22:21.25   78             
 91 #754 Cyprian, Sierra      11 Windermere            22:26.49   79             
 92  #82 Loosli, Esther       10 Buchholz (Ga          22:27.40   80             
 93 #588 Broitman, Leola       9 Oviedo                22:28.80   81             
 94  #64 Ciro, Ana            10 Boone (Orlando)       22:30.92   82             
 95  #86 Nagoshi, Kira        10 Buchholz (Ga          22:32.05   83             
 96 #180 Lynn, Samantha       12 Fletcher (Ne          22:36.74   84             
 97 #194 Ferrentino, Grace    10 Freedom (Orlando)     22:47.51   85             
 98 #585 Weber, Morgan        10 Olympia (Orlando)     22:54.91   86             
 99 #761 Skorman, Farrah       9 Windermere            22:57.51   87             
100 #593 Kuykendall, Sara     10 Oviedo                22:57.68   88             
101 #160 Nelson, Sydney       12 Fleming Isla          23:01.53   89             
102 #156 Harlamor, Katherine   9 Fleming Isla          23:05.18   90             
103 #576 Cipriano, Paula      11 Olympia (Orlando)     23:11.03   91             
104 #154 Fliess, Jessica      10 Fleming Isla          23:13.52   92             
105 #199 Leeling, Caroline    10 Freedom (Orlando)     23:13.55   93             
106 #157 Herman, Kayla        10 Fleming Isla          23:18.96   94             
107 #466 Harland, Katherine   10 Mandarin (Ja          23:19.70   95             
108 #762 Smedley, Isabella     9 Windermere            23:21.44   96             
109 #577 Collier, Katelin     12 Olympia (Orlando)     23:36.15   97             
110 #202 Soto-Rodriguez, Ale  10 Freedom (Orlando)     23:43.35   98             
111  #79 Frangie, Rebecca     10 Buchholz (Ga          23:50.70   99             
112 #293 Ramirez, Rachel      12 Lake Brantle          23:51.08  100             
113 #755 Edelberger, Brianna   9 Windermere            23:53.97  101             
114 #579 Flament, Alice       10 Olympia (Orlando)     23:56.11  102             
115 #332 Winslow, Riley       10 Lake Minneola         24:03.00  103             
116 #197 Johnson, Brooke      11 Freedom (Orlando)     24:12.14  104             
117 #290 Park, Alexandra       9 Lake Brantle          24:19.51  105             
118  #70 Saley, Amelia        11 Boone (Orlando)       24:22.07  106             
119  #90 Towers, Maggie       10 Buchholz (Ga          24:26.91  107             
120 #178 Dreibelbis, Donya    11 Fletcher (Ne          24:28.32  108             
121  #69 Paolicelli, Daniell  10 Boone (Orlando)       24:54.90  109             
122 #184 Reimer, Delaney      10 Fletcher (Ne          26:53.77  110             
123 #329 Nieto, Karina        10 Lake Minneola         27:05.50  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Park                  65    2    9   10   21   23   24   36          
      Total Time:  1:37:38.99                                                    
         Average:    19:31.80                                                    
   2 Winter Springs               95    1   12   14   27   41   62   67          
      Total Time:  1:38:55.26                                                    
         Average:    19:47.06                                                    
   3 Lake Brantley (Altamonte    128    3    8   19   48   50  100  105          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:01.72                                                    
   4 Lake Minneola               142    6   13   34   35   54  103  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.01                                                    
         Average:    20:19.61                                                    
   5 Spruce Creek (Port Orange   150    5   17   32   47   49   65   70          
      Total Time:  1:42:03.39                                                    
         Average:    20:24.68                                                    
   6 Dr. Phillips (Orlando)      158    4   20   39   40   55   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.67                                                    
         Average:    20:22.54                                                    
   7 Oviedo                      185    7   11   44   60   63   81   88          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.04                                                    
         Average:    20:31.81                                                    
   8 Hagerty (Oviedo)            187   15   33   37   45   57   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.34                                                    
         Average:    20:47.87                                                    
   9 Mandarin (Jacksonville)     192   22   30   31   51   58   66   95          
      Total Time:  1:44:17.93                                                    
         Average:    20:51.59                                                    
  10 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)    221   16   26   42   53   84  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:45:25.61                                                    
         Average:    21:05.13                                                    
  11 Fleming Island (Orange Pa   261   25   28   29   89   90   92   94          
      Total Time:  1:47:52.38                                                    
         Average:    21:34.48                                                    
  12 Boone (Orlando)             288   18   46   68   74   82  106  109          
      Total Time:  1:47:43.88                                                    
         Average:    21:32.78                                                    
  13 Windermere                  326   43   56   61   79   87   96  101          
      Total Time:  1:49:16.61                                                    
         Average:    21:51.33                                                    
  14 Buchholz (Gainesville)      347   38   69   77   80   83   99  107          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.38                                                    
         Average:    22:02.08                                                    
  15 Olympia (Orlando)           377   52   72   76   86   91   97  102          
      Total Time:  1:51:41.97                                                    
         Average:    22:20.40                                                    
  16 Freedom (Orlando)           429   75   78   85   93   98  104               
      Total Time:  1:54:23.33                                                    
         Average:    22:52.67                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #602 Galloway, Kayamo     10 Oviedo                15:52.16    1             
  2 #342 Quintana, Noah       12 Lake Minneola         15:53.58    2             
  3 #430 Bell, Bryce          12 Lyman (Longwood)      15:57.50    3             
  4 #434 Hodges, Kyler        12 Lyman (Longwood)      15:59.20    4             
  5 #203 Doyle, Timothy       12 Freedom (Orlando)     16:05.91                  
  6 #126 Ortiz-Quero, Luis    12 Dr. Phillips          16:14.62    5             
  7 #306 Moscoso, Juan        11 Lake Brantle          16:16.46    6             
  8 #322 St. Lewis, Canaan    11 Lake Mary             16:18.02    7             
  9 #172 Miller, Andrew       12 Fleming Isla          16:22.22    8             
 10 #604 Harper, Tyson        12 Oviedo                16:24.50    9             
 11 #165 Fuller, Evan         12 Fleming Isla          16:26.73   10             
 12 #252 Omalley, Garrett     12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      16:27.28   11             
 13 #742 Miller, Nicholas     11 West Orange           16:28.18   12             
 14 #350 Castro, Roberto      12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   16:28.35   13             
 15  #99 Monk, Caden          11 Buchholz (Ga          16:31.44   14             
 16 #768 Ortiz Vazquez, Onix  10 Windermere            16:33.82   15             
 17 #612 Vicioso, Angel       11 Oviedo                16:34.05   16             
 18 #814 Czurak, Justin       12 Winter Springs        16:36.14                  
 19 #320 Lockhart, Jacob      11 Lake Mary             16:47.41   17             
 20 #603 Galloway, Mamush     10 Oviedo                16:48.83   18             
 21 #316 Boyle, Devin         12 Lake Mary             17:01.13   19             
 22 #769 Pirie, Liam          10 Windermere            17:02.46   20             
 23 #600 Doddapaneni, Jaedin  12 Oviedo                17:05.22   21             
 24 #482 Harland, Kenneth     12 Mandarin (Ja          17:05.66   22             
 25   #6 Barral, Jesse        11 Apopka                17:06.51   23             
 26 #752 Morrow, Michael      11 West Port (Ocala)     17:08.32                  
 27 #573 Nelson, Dylan        10 Oakleaf (Ora          17:09.67                  
 28 #432 Harrell, Daniel      11 Lyman (Longwood)      17:10.56   24             
 29 #795 Carlin, Matthew      11 Winter Park           17:11.88   25             
 30 #440 Sellers, James       11 Lyman (Longwood)      17:13.87   26             
 31 #120 Ivey, Franklin       12 Dr. Phillips          17:14.91   27             
 32 #145 Peters, Seth         10 Flagler Palm Coast    17:17.65   28             
 33 #355 Rodriguez, Xavier    12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   17:18.99   29             
 34 #249 Mastrobuono, Adam    11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      17:19.67   30             
 35 #738 May, Michael         11 Wekiva (Apopka)       17:20.43                  
 36 #586 Otoole, Troy         10 Olympia (Orlando)     17:21.73                  
 37 #601 Fields, Ethan        12 Oviedo                17:23.20   31             
 38 #124 Matzner, Joshua      11 Dr. Phillips          17:23.60   32             
 39 #341 Quintana, Liam       10 Lake Minneola         17:24.88   33             
 40 #765 Ellenback, Noah      10 Windermere            17:25.37   34             
 41  #97 Mayo, Brandon        12 Buchholz (Ga          17:26.76   35             
 42 #138 Gordon, Shawn        11 Flagler Palm Coast    17:30.93   36             
 43 #349 Arnold, Aiden         0 Lake Nona (Orlando)   17:31.00   37             
 44 #481 Edwards, Kristopher  12 Mandarin (Ja          17:35.18   38             
 45 #340 Pautienus, David     11 Lake Minneola         17:36.94   39             
 46 #798 Kuczajda, Matthew    12 Winter Park           17:37.14   40             
 47 #301 Francois, Joab       11 Lake Brantle          17:37.15   41             
 48 #123 Martin, Micah        12 Dr. Phillips          17:38.66   42             
 49 #118 Azor, Kervenster     10 Dr. Phillips          17:39.66   43             
 50 #303 Johnson, Brian       12 Lake Brantle          17:40.34   44             
 51 #707 Rivera, Diego        11 Timber Creek          17:42.44   45             
 52 #706 Norfleet, Jonah      12 Timber Creek          17:43.02   46             
 53 #319 Kossler, Kolten      11 Lake Mary             17:43.49   47             
 54 #486 Rodriguez, Christia  12 Mandarin (Ja          17:43.57   48             
 55 #607 Metz, Zachary        12 Oviedo                17:44.00   49             
 56 #620 Adams, Billy         12 Robert E. Le          17:44.29                  
 57  #74 Colvin, Jake         11 Boone (Orlando)       17:44.59                  
 58 #737 Bergschneider, Matt  11 Wekiva (Apopka)       17:45.50                  
 59 #247 Ebert, Nicholas      12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      17:45.67   50             
 60 #351 Kress, Gabriel       12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   17:45.96   51             
 61 #741 Lewis, Artise        11 West Orange           17:45.97   52             
 62 #134 Davis, Jermani       12 Evans (Orlando)       17:46.68                  
 63 #129 Venturini, Anthony   11 Dr. Phillips          17:47.47   53             
 64 #443 Williamson, John     11 Lyman (Longwood)      17:47.57   54             
 65 #253 Self, Ryan           11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      17:48.89   55             
 66 #103 Tucker, Bailey       10 Buchholz (Ga          17:50.03   56             
 67 #676 Cooney, Griffin       9 Spruce Creek          17:52.92                  
 68  #13 Gatling, Rudy        10 Apopka                17:53.64   57             
 69 #119 Berriz, Adam          9 Dr. Phillips          17:54.23   58             
 70 #431 Doyle, Kyle          12 Lyman (Longwood)      17:54.44   59             
 71   #9 Clarke, Jevon        10 Apopka                17:55.11   60             
 72 #173 Scherer, Jayden       9 Fleming Isla          17:58.28   61             
 73 #474 Adams, Michael       10 Mandarin (Ja          18:00.66   62             
 74 #801 Scartz, Dominick     11 Winter Park           18:00.94   63             
 75  #15 Lovern, Ryan         11 Apopka                18:02.48   64             
 76 #745 Pierre Paul, Christ  11 West Orange           18:02.66   65             
 77 #176 West, Gage           11 Fleming Isla          18:04.70   66             
 78 #772 Taylor, Mason         9 Windermere            18:04.85   67             
 79 #148 Roberson, Allen      10 Flagler Palm Coast    18:06.64   68             
 80 #484 Presser, Andrew      12 Mandarin (Ja          18:08.36   69             
 81 #699 Barron, Pierce       10 Timber Creek          18:09.46   70             
 82 #255 Turner, Joshua       10 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:09.47   71             
 83 #324 Youngren, Nicholas   10 Lake Mary             18:13.28   72             
 84 #305 Lester, Matthew      10 Lake Brantle          18:15.04   73             
 85 #144 Martir-Martinez, Ab  12 Flagler Palm Coast    18:16.53   74             
 86 #248 Getty, Noah           9 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:18.17   75             
 87 #321 Spurling, August      9 Lake Mary             18:18.79   76             
 88 #770 Rison, Jacob         10 Windermere            18:21.05   77             
 89 #318 Farrell, Blaine      10 Lake Mary             18:21.26   78             
 90 #749 Vickers, Jake Antho  12 West Orange           18:21.49   79             
 91 #147 Reckenwald, Connor   10 Flagler Palm Coast    18:21.56   80             
 92 #483 Heeg, Cole           10 Mandarin (Ja          18:21.75   81             
 93 #343 Seda-Gaud, Julian     9 Lake Minneola         18:25.37   82             
 94 #621 Geers, Samuel        12 Robert E. Le          18:27.23                  
 95 #175 Wallizada, Kameron    9 Fleming Isla          18:27.52   83             
 96 #174 Terry, Samuel        12 Fleming Isla          18:29.92   84             
 97 #356 Williams, Kenneth    11 Lake Nona (Orlando)   18:31.36   85             
 98 #104 Tucker, Ethan        11 Buchholz (Ga          18:31.42   86             
 99 #710 Stella, Kyle         10 Timber Creek          18:34.48   87             
100 #308 Soto, Josiah         12 Lake Brantle          18:35.91   88             
101 #142 Lopez, Eduardo       10 Flagler Palm Coast    18:36.08   89             
102 #339 Moore, Daniel        12 Lake Minneola         18:36.37   90             
103 #131 Turner, John         11 East Ridge (          18:37.68                  
104 #353 Phillips, David      12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   18:39.07   91             
105 #136 Barneski, Alexander   9 Flagler Palm Coast    18:39.34   92             
106 #479 Dizney, Andrew       12 Mandarin (Ja          18:39.54   93             
107  #75 Snead, Jackson       10 Boone (Orlando)       18:39.72                  
108 #439 Royston, Joseph      10 Lyman (Longwood)      18:44.80   94             
109 #748 Taylor, Richard      12 West Orange           18:46.22   95             
110 #794 Callahan, Connor     11 Winter Park           18:47.13   96             
111 #804 Weaver, Matthew      10 Winter Park           18:48.36   97             
112 #797 Ignjatic, Oliver      9 Winter Park           18:50.21   98             
113 #743 Muller, Sean          9 West Orange           18:51.19   99             
114 #246 Del Rosario, Anthon  12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:52.37  100             
115  #94 Gage, Indigo         12 Buchholz (Ga          18:52.61  101             
116 #101 Park, Nicholas       12 Buchholz (Ga          18:53.09  102             
117 #792 Bludworth, Alexande   9 Winter Park           18:56.45  103             
118 #162 Amstutz, Aidan       12 Fleming Isla          18:59.28  104             
119 #357 Wittmayer, Jack      12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   19:00.54  105             
120  #95 Lincoln, Thurman     11 Buchholz (Ga          19:01.47  106             
121 #709 Stella, Austin       10 Timber Creek          19:06.83  107             
122 #705 King, Nestah         12 Timber Creek          19:06.94  108             
123 #751 Young, Branden       11 West Orange           19:07.24  109             
124 #312 Yore, Carson         10 Lake Brantle          19:10.33  110             
125 #309 Stahll, Walter        9 Lake Brantle          19:12.56  111             
126 #771 Smoker, Wesley       11 Windermere            19:48.27  112             
127   #8 Castillo, Miguel     10 Apopka                20:01.74  113             
128 #708 Smith, Matthew       12 Timber Creek          20:06.80  114             
129  #18 Wint, Isaiah         11 Apopka                20:12.07  115             
130 #764 Delgado Mendez, Rob  11 Windermere            20:26.50  116             
131  #11 Davis, Jackson       10 Apopka                20:31.46  117             
132 #346 West, David           9 Lake Minneola         21:10.11  118             
133 #335 Castro, Stephen      10 Lake Minneola         21:24.64  119             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oviedo                       65    1    9   16   18   21   31   49          
      Total Time:  1:22:44.76                                                    
         Average:    16:32.96                                                    
   2 Lyman (Longwood)            111    3    4   24   26   54   59   94          
      Total Time:  1:24:08.70                                                    
         Average:    16:49.74                                                    
   3 Dr. Phillips (Orlando)      149    5   27   32   42   43   53   58          
      Total Time:  1:26:11.45                                                    
         Average:    17:14.29                                                    
   4 Lake Mary                   162    7   17   19   47   72   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.33                                                    
         Average:    17:12.67                                                    
   5 Windermere                  213   15   20   34   67   77  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.55                                                    
         Average:    17:29.51                                                    
   6 Lake Nona (Orlando)         215   13   29   37   51   85   91  105          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.66                                                    
         Average:    17:31.14                                                    
   7 Hagerty (Oviedo)            217   11   30   50   55   71   75  100          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.98                                                    
         Average:    17:30.20                                                    
   8 Fleming Island (Orange Pa   228    8   10   61   66   83   84  104          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.45                                                    
         Average:    17:27.89                                                    
   9 Mandarin (Jacksonville)     239   22   38   48   62   69   81   93          
      Total Time:  1:28:33.43                                                    
         Average:    17:42.69                                                    
  10 Lake Minneola               246    2   33   39   82   90  118  119          
      Total Time:  1:27:57.14                                                    
         Average:    17:35.43                                                    
  11 Lake Brantley (Altamonte    252    6   41   44   73   88  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.90                                                    
         Average:    17:40.98                                                    
  12 Flagler Palm Coast          286   28   36   68   74   80   89   92          
      Total Time:  1:29:33.31                                                    
         Average:    17:54.67                                                    
  13 Buchholz (Gainesville)      292   14   35   56   86  101  102  106          
      Total Time:  1:29:12.26                                                    
         Average:    17:50.46                                                    
  14 West Orange (Winter Garde   303   12   52   65   79   95   99  109          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.52                                                    
         Average:    17:52.91                                                    
  15 Apopka                      317   23   57   60   64  113  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.48                                                    
         Average:    18:11.90                                                    
  16 Winter Park                 321   25   40   63   96   97   98  103          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.45                                                    
         Average:    18:05.09                                                    
  17 Timber Creek (Orlando)      355   45   46   70   87  107  108  114          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.23                                                    
         Average:    18:15.25