FHSAA Cross Country 3ar4 - 11/4/2017                       
                                Region 4 Class 3A                                
                             South Fork High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1240 Lastra, Valerie     10 Mater Academ          18:34.98    1             
  2 #1250 Barrett, Hayley     11 Merritt Island        20:16.53    2             
  3 #1172 Bryan, Jada         12 Dillard (For          20:18.00    3             
  4 #1337 Wynne, Katrina      12 South Fork (Stuart)   20:21.14    4             
  5 #1334 Martin, Hannah      10 South Fork (Stuart)   20:33.54    5             
  6 #1305 Copello, Margaret   12 Pembroke Pin          20:33.88                  
  7 #1362 Babilonia, Isabell   9 Viera (Melbourne)     20:35.09    6             
  8 #1241 Mickens-Malik, Jin   9 Mater Academ          20:43.04    7             
  9 #1255 Stenger, Trinity    10 Merritt Island        20:43.82    8             
 10 #1314 Raime, Daniela      11 Reagan (Doral)        20:54.08    9             
 11 #1177 Powell, Valencia    11 Dillard (For          20:55.79   10             
 12 #1266 Burgos, Nina        11 Miami Northwestern    20:57.64   11             
 13 #1381 Plahuta, Jonelle    10 West Shore (          20:58.65   12             
 14 #1204 Pierre, Niah        11 Dwyer (Palm           21:01.97   13             
 15 #1348 Ayan, Delilah       11 Terra Instit          21:06.48   14             
 16 #1383 Shenbaum, Gabriela   7 West Shore (          21:18.08   15             
 17 #1269 Gbolade, Ayoola     12 Miami Northwestern    21:26.81   16             
 18 #1332 Gearhart, Paige     10 South Fork (Stuart)   21:27.54   17             
 19 #1243 Rodriguez, Marjury  10 Mater Academ          21:31.87   18             
 20 #1268 Gathers, Lakeria    10 Miami Northwestern    21:37.22   19             
 21 #1289 Henry, Lillian      10 Okeechobee            21:41.88                  
 22 #1270 Johnson, Kouraje     9 Miami Northwestern    21:45.44   20             
 23 #1176 Nevers, Samouya     10 Dillard (For          21:50.37   21             
 24 #1308 Arias, Jennifer     12 Reagan (Doral)        21:53.21   22             
 25 #1367 Mossing, Isabel     12 Viera (Melbourne)     21:59.54   23             
 26 #1335 Towle, Sydney       12 South Fork (Stuart)   22:02.35   24             
 27 #1347 Amaya, Hannah        9 Terra Instit          22:06.05   25             
 28 #1364 Fentress, Elena     10 Viera (Melbourne)     22:08.82   26             
 29 #1330 Bunk, Erica          9 South Fork (Stuart)   22:14.24   27             
 30 #1365 Liddle, Abbigail    12 Viera (Melbourne)     22:22.49   28             
 31 #1277 Johnson, Takiyah    12 Northeast (O          22:22.83   29             
 32 #1312 Carrillo, Valeria   12 Reagan (Doral)        22:22.93   30             
 33 #1272 Castaneda, Aneth     9 Miami Springs         22:24.76                  
 34 #1301 Gabarrin, Camila    10 Olympic Heig          22:28.71                  
 35 #1201 Cassels, Holly      10 Dwyer (Palm           22:29.93   31             
 36 #1380 Oliver, Emily        7 West Shore (          22:30.03   32             
 37 #1290 Sills, Lauren        9 Okeechobee            22:34.97                  
 38 #1253 Orlando, Abby       12 Merritt Island        22:35.06   33             
 39 #1229 Turgeon, Kiara      12 Jensen Beach          22:35.26   34             
 40 #1384 Valverde, Brianna   11 West Shore (          22:38.54   35             
 41 #1315 Sabo, Gabriela      12 Reagan (Doral)        22:39.81   36             
 42 #1267 Desrivieres, Desti   9 Miami Northwestern    22:42.71   37             
 43 #1265 Bell, Asia           9 Miami Northwestern    22:43.06   38             
 44 #1379 Lorraine, Madden     7 West Shore (          22:43.09   39             
 45 #1206 Ramos, Raven        11 Dwyer (Palm           22:45.48   40             
 46 #1363 Baker, Abigail       9 Viera (Melbourne)     22:48.15   41             
 47 #1368 Ross, Moriah        10 Viera (Melbourne)     22:51.81   42             
 48 #1224 Hockenberger, Anas  12 Jensen Beach          22:56.05   43             
 49 #1222 Engle, Sophia        9 Jensen Beach          23:09.06   44             
 50 #1331 Collette, Jolie      9 South Fork (Stuart)   23:12.92   45             
 51 #1144 Starr, Rachel       10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:13.36   46             
 52 #1223 Hochenberger, Alex  12 Jensen Beach          23:15.59   47             
 53 #1205 Quinn, Kamryn       12 Dwyer (Palm           23:16.87   48             
 54 #1378 Hilmes, Ashley       8 West Shore (          23:24.14   49             
 55 #1175 Davis, Natifah      11 Dillard (For          23:32.26   50             
 56 #1185 Garcia, Nivia       12 Doral (Miami)         23:34.70   51             
 57 #1276 Honore, Abbie       11 Northeast (O          23:37.22   52             
 58 #1186 Loo, Maria          10 Doral (Miami)         23:42.78   53             
 59 #1251 Kohler, Emily        0 Merritt Island        23:45.77   54             
 60 #1304 Chang, Brittney     12 Pembroke Pin          23:45.92                  
 61 #1227 Nugent, Samantha    11 Jensen Beach          23:48.98   55             
 62 #1143 Rogulski, Delaney   10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:52.80   56             
 63 #1225 Knier, Olivia        9 Jensen Beach          23:54.18   57             
 64 #1221 Engle, Gabriella    11 Jensen Beach          23:54.97   58             
 65 #1275 Hill, Jahnya         9 Northeast (O          24:01.94   59             
 66 #1327 Malet Skees, Karun  12 South Browar          24:04.20                  
 67 #1366 Mitchell, Claire    12 Viera (Melbourne)     24:05.68   60             
 68 #1393 Paredes, Ashley     12 Mater Academ          24:06.81   61             
 69 #1274 Grant, Raianaa      11 Northeast (O          24:11.03   62             
 70 #1178 Roberts, Kashi       9 Dillard (For          24:14.22   63             
 71 #1200 Axelrod, Arielle    10 Dwyer (Palm           24:17.68   64             
 72 #1352 Moussa, Hannah       9 Terra Instit          24:19.98   65             
 73 #1256 Wemyss, Lauryn      10 Merritt Island        24:23.52   66             
 74 #1313 Lopez, Isabel       11 Reagan (Doral)        24:26.29   67             
 75 #1189 Silva, Brittney     12 Doral (Miami)         24:27.98   68             
 76 #1377 Garoust, Kayla      12 West Shore (          24:30.08   69             
 77 #1208 Vespucci, Valerie    9 Dwyer (Palm           24:35.59   70             
 78 #1207 Scherer, Ava        10 Dwyer (Palm           24:44.28   71             
 79 #1219 Watts, Jahn-na      10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   24:56.65                  
 80 #1273 Eugene, Bertine     11 Northeast (O          25:10.70   72             
 81 #1328 Marcin, Naomi       12 South Browar          25:11.13                  
 82 #1353 Ruiz, Jade          10 Terra Instit          25:13.73   73             
 83 #1244 Vargas, Karla       11 Mater Academ          25:17.90   74             
 84 #1271 Snow, Antravia      12 Miami Northwestern    25:25.78   75             
 85 #1254 Protze, Kayla       12 Merritt Island        25:29.90   76             
 86 #1333 Hawkins, Brooke      9 South Fork (Stuart)   25:30.14   77             
 87 #1183 Cepero, Sandra      10 Doral (Miami)         25:32.89   78             
 88 #1350 Elias, Ana-Victori  10 Terra Instit          25:54.60   79             
 89 #1184 Dicampli, Antonell   9 Doral (Miami)         26:17.25   80             
 90 #1252 Nagata, Kaylee      10 Merritt Island        26:22.61   81             
 91 #1325 Albarran, Daniela   10 South Browar          26:26.65                  
 92 #1174 Coney, Eriesia       6 Dillard (For          26:30.45   82             
 93 #1179 Street, Karyn        6 Dillard (For          26:37.52   83             
 94 #1354 Vale, Cristina      12 Terra Instit          26:45.65   84             
 95 #1142 Popp, Julia         11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    27:04.40   85             
 96 #1351 Escarpio, Samantha  11 Terra Instit          27:13.69   86             
 97 #1137 Beard, Zoe          11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    27:54.56   87             
 98 #1139 Derisance, Angi     12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    28:04.46   88             
 99 #1182 Barusco, Ana         9 Doral (Miami)         28:10.24   89             
100 #1187 Matus, Sofia        11 Doral (Miami)         28:28.50   90             
101 #1242 Morgan, Tali        12 Mater Academ          28:41.30   91             
102 #1329 Polanco, Anna       10 South Browar          29:55.60                  
103 #1140 Graves, Meghan      10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    30:03.47   92             
104 #1141 MACGOWAN, Carolyn   11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    30:33.71   93             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Fork (Stuart)          77    4    5   17   24   27   45   77          
      Total Time:  1:46:38.82                                                    
         Average:    21:19.77                                                    
   2 Miami Northwestern          103   11   16   19   20   37   38   75          
      Total Time:  1:48:29.82                                                    
         Average:    21:41.97                                                    
   3 Viera (Melbourne)           124    6   23   26   28   41   42   60          
      Total Time:  1:49:54.09                                                    
         Average:    21:58.82                                                    
   4 West Shore (Melbourne)      133   12   15   32   35   39   49   69          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.39                                                    
         Average:    22:01.68                                                    
   5 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)   147    3   10   21   50   63   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:50:50.64                                                    
         Average:    22:10.13                                                    
   6 Mater Academy (Hialeah Ga   161    1    7   18   61   74   91               
      Total Time:  1:50:14.60                                                    
         Average:    22:02.92                                                    
   7 Merritt Island              163    2    8   33   54   66   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.70                                                    
         Average:    22:20.94                                                    
   8 Reagan (Doral)              164    9   22   30   36   67                    
      Total Time:  1:52:16.32                                                    
         Average:    22:27.27                                                    
   9 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens   196   13   31   40   48   64   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:53:51.93                                                    
         Average:    22:46.39                                                    
  10 Jensen Beach                223   34   43   44   47   55   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:55:44.94                                                    
         Average:    23:08.99                                                    
  11 Terra Institute (Miami)     256   14   25   65   73   79   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:58:40.84                                                    
         Average:    23:44.17                                                    
  12 Northeast (Oakland Park)    274   29   52   59   62   72                    
      Total Time:  1:59:23.72                                                    
         Average:    23:52.75                                                    
  13 Doral (Miami)               330   51   53   68   78   80   89   90          
      Total Time:  2:03:35.60                                                    
         Average:    24:43.12                                                    
  14 Bayside (Palm Bay)          362   46   56   85   87   88   92   93          
      Total Time:  2:10:09.58                                                    
         Average:    26:01.92                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1149 Collins, Joshua     12 Belen Jesuit          16:19.70    1             
  2 #1154 Roa, Sebastian      11 Belen Jesuit          16:52.07    2             
  3 #1152 Magoulas, Adam       8 Belen Jesuit          16:54.58    3             
  4 #1261 Ricca, Bradyn       12 Merritt Island        16:54.89    4             
  5 #1373 Martinez, Andy      11 Viera (Melbourne)     17:01.97    5             
  6 #1247 Cardenas, Tommy     11 Mater Academ          17:02.93    6             
  7 #1148 Bryan, Matthew      10 Belen Jesuit          17:03.38    7             
  8 #1346 Weiler, Thomas      10 South Fork (Stuart)   17:16.16    8             
  9 #1385 Camps, Christian    11 West Shore (          17:19.31    9             
 10 #1150 de la Hoz, Lucas    11 Belen Jesuit          17:20.88   10             
 11 #1146 Aguzzi, Cesar       11 Belen Jesuit          17:23.55   11             
 12 #1338 Fohrman, Kyle       12 South Fork (Stuart)   17:24.68   12             
 13 #1193 Garcia, Alejandro   12 Doral (Miami)         17:38.21   13             
 14 #1213 Kerr, Ryan          11 Dwyer (Palm           17:42.79   14             
 15 #1197 Mesa, Alec          11 Doral (Miami)         17:45.54   15             
 16 #1151 Gomez, Diego         9 Belen Jesuit          17:48.91   16             
 17 #1375 Santiago, Andrew    12 Viera (Melbourne)     17:50.79   17             
 18 #1260 Klug, Cameron       11 Merritt Island        17:54.10   18             
 19 #1248 Cuza, Jeffrey       12 Mater Academ          17:54.63   19             
 20 #1195 Lau, Marcio         11 Doral (Miami)         17:56.39   20             
 21 #1357 Grainger, Lance     10 Terra Instit          17:58.65   21             
 22 #1297 Pinon, Bryan        11 Okeechobee            17:59.06   22             
 23 #1171 Ramirez, Umberto       Boyd Anderson         18:06.88   23             
 24 #1386 Cheek, Brayden       9 West Shore (          18:08.55   24             
 25 #1257 Edelman, Baylor     12 Merritt Island        18:12.25   25             
 26 #1388 Hayes, Jared        12 West Shore (          18:15.77   26             
 27 #1391 Oliver, Samuel       9 West Shore (          18:18.25   27             
 28 #1359 Ivonnet, Christian   9 Terra Instit          18:18.95   28             
 29 #1358 Guedes, Abel        12 Terra Instit          18:22.73   29             
 30 #1370 Coleman II, Shawn   11 Viera (Melbourne)     18:23.75   30             
 31 #1372 Karl, Coby          10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:29.25   31             
 32 #1344 Pinto, Bradley      10 South Fork (Stuart)   18:31.19   32             
 33 #1220 Matias, Josh        10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   18:37.68                  
 34 #1296 Montoya, David      11 Okeechobee            18:38.20   33             
 35 #1211 Gencarelli, Giulia  10 Dwyer (Palm           18:38.91   34             
 36 #1293 Guerrero, Adrian    11 Okeechobee            18:39.14   35             
 37 #1214 Lesh, John          10 Dwyer (Palm           18:42.86   36             
 38 #1376 Vaske, Drake        12 Viera (Melbourne)     18:43.44   37             
 39 #1342 Murray, Jake        12 South Fork (Stuart)   18:45.65   38             
 40 #1360 Mahoney, Christian   9 Terra Instit          18:46.88   39             
 41 #1374 Mielke, Tyler       10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:49.15   40             
 42 #1198 Pineda, Jonathan    10 Doral (Miami)         18:50.01   41             
 43 #1194 Gomez, Cesar        10 Doral (Miami)         18:50.31   42             
 44 #1319 Colon, Evan         12 Sebastian Ri          18:50.73   43             
 45 #1392 Pinfield, Benjamin  11 West Shore (          18:52.42   44             
 46 #1263 Thomas, Ryan        10 Merritt Island        18:52.93   45             
 47 #1249 Rodriguez, Joshua   11 Mater Academ          18:56.49   46             
 48 #1394 Lockett, Devin      11 South Fork (Stuart)   18:57.19   47             
 49 #1341 Linnehan, Zane       9 South Fork (Stuart)   18:59.24   48             
 50 #1145 Anselmo, Devon      12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    19:00.74                  
 51 #1317 Arteaga, Steven     11 Sebastian Ri          19:01.60   49             
 52 #1390 Miller-Caraballo,    8 West Shore (          19:03.21   50             
 53 #1259 Hardy, Vladimir     12 Merritt Island        19:03.58   51             
 54 #1371 Dabbs, Ethan        11 Viera (Melbourne)     19:04.84   52             
 55 #1302 terkiel, Benjamin   10 Olympic Heig          19:07.93                  
 56 #1355 Brisbane, Brannon   12 Terra Instit          19:08.92   53             
 57 #1262 Sorensen, Jacob     10 Merritt Island        19:10.89   54             
 58 #1343 Ohrn, Kevin         10 South Fork (Stuart)   19:12.56   55             
 59 #1294 Hernandez, Christi  11 Okeechobee            19:20.63   56             
 60 #1298 Ruiz-Garcia, Raul   11 Okeechobee            19:21.13   57             
 61 #1236 Saniscalchi, John   11 Jensen Beach          19:21.67   58             
 62 #1264 Thompson, Evan       9 Merritt Island        19:26.09   59             
 63 #1356 Galindo, David      12 Terra Instit          19:28.88   60             
 64 #1210 Ayala, Cruz         10 Dwyer (Palm           19:29.53   61             
 65 #1192 Ford, Aiden          9 Doral (Miami)         19:37.34   62             
 66 #1389 Kent, Jacob         11 West Shore (          19:38.81   63             
 67 #1196 Loo, Kevin          11 Doral (Miami)         19:40.52   64             
 68 #1299 Sanchez, Pedro      11 Okeechobee            19:41.10   65             
 69 #1212 Henderson, Linwood  10 Dwyer (Palm           19:41.22   66             
 70 #1321 Lefebure, Cole      11 Sebastian Ri          19:44.93   67             
 71 #1161 Robinson, Tyree      9 Blanche Ely           19:47.63   68             
 72 #1318 Castro, Adrian      10 Sebastian Ri          19:50.49   69             
 73 #1286 Rodrigues, Miguel   12 Northeast (O          19:50.83                  
 74 #1239 Whitlack, William    9 Jensen Beach          19:54.33   70             
 75 #1232 Booth, Justin        9 Jensen Beach          19:56.72   71             
 76 #1169 Guilaume, Jeremiah     Boyd Anderson         20:01.83   72             
 77 #1361 Medina, Bruno        9 Terra Instit          20:07.39   73             
 78 #1234 Hof-Mahoney, Kevin  11 Jensen Beach          20:18.65   74             
 79 #1180 Cruz-Wallace, Jayv  10 Dillard (For          20:19.40                  
 80 #1369 Baker, Bryan        10 Viera (Melbourne)     20:23.37                  
 81 #1306 Mateo, Gabriel      11 Pembroke Pin          20:25.55                  
 82 #1300 Wharin, Zachary     11 Okeechobee            20:28.25   75             
 83 #1235 Nugent, Dylan       12 Jensen Beach          20:32.35   76             
 84 #1246 Banegas, Isaac      12 Mater Academ          20:37.50   77             
 85 #1163 Simonis, Bryan      11 Blanche Ely           20:38.25   78             
 86 #1156 Francois, Bob       11 Blanche Ely           20:38.81   79             
 87 #1158 MACKEY, Immanuel    11 Blanche Ely           20:42.27   80             
 88 #1159 Pierre, Christophe  10 Blanche Ely           20:46.17   81             
 89 #1160 Prospere, Rider     12 Blanche Ely           20:48.97   82             
 90 #1157 Laguerre, Stanley   12 Blanche Ely           20:51.83   83             
 91 #1162 Romain, Renard      11 Blanche Ely           20:59.77                  
 92 #1322 Mcadams, Cristian   10 Sebastian Ri          21:07.04   84             
 93 #1167 Eugene, Jason          Boyd Anderson         21:21.49   85             
 94 #1165 Auguste, Bryan         Boyd Anderson         21:21.53   86             
 95 #1245 Banegas, Humberto   11 Mater Academ          21:26.62   87             
 96 #1280 Barrett, Cameron    12 Northeast (O          21:37.60                  
 97 #1323 Prinsen Balu, Oliv  12 Sebastian Ri          21:41.79   88             
 98 #1281 Fils Aime, Josue    12 Northeast (O          21:46.51                  
 99 #1303 Brown, Omar         12 Palm Beach L          21:56.87                  
100 #1231 Bleckman, Jordan    12 Jensen Beach          21:58.49   89             
101 #1215 Mortin, Darin       12 Dwyer (Palm           22:08.77   90             
102 #1181 Jean, Renand         9 Dillard (For          22:24.45                  
103 #1324 Sorrell, Drennan    11 Sebastian Ri          22:31.05   91             
104 #1168 Francois, Loubsky      Boyd Anderson         22:43.40   92             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit (Miami)         23    1    2    3    7   10   11   16          
      Total Time:  1:24:30.61                                                    
         Average:    16:54.13                                                    
   2 Viera (Melbourne)           120    5   17   30   31   37   40   52          
      Total Time:  1:30:29.20                                                    
         Average:    18:05.84                                                    
   3 West Shore (Melbourne)      130    9   24   26   27   44   50   63          
      Total Time:  1:30:54.30                                                    
         Average:    18:10.86                                                    
   4 Doral (Miami)               131   13   15   20   41   42   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:31:00.46                                                    
         Average:    18:12.10                                                    
   5 South Fork (Stuart)         137    8   12   32   38   47   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:30:54.87                                                    
         Average:    18:10.98                                                    
   6 Merritt Island              143    4   18   25   45   51   54   59          
      Total Time:  1:30:57.75                                                    
         Average:    18:11.55                                                    
   7 Terra Institute (Miami)     170   21   28   29   39   53   60   73          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.13                                                    
         Average:    18:31.23                                                    
   8 Okeechobee                  203   22   33   35   56   57   65   75          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.16                                                    
         Average:    18:47.64                                                    
   9 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens   211   14   34   36   61   66   90               
      Total Time:  1:34:15.31                                                    
         Average:    18:51.07                                                    
  10 Mater Academy (Hialeah Ga   235    6   19   46   77   87                    
      Total Time:  1:35:58.17                                                    
         Average:    19:11.64                                                    
  11 Sebastian River (Sebastia   312   43   49   67   69   84   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.79                                                    
         Average:    19:42.96                                                    
  12 Jensen Beach                349   58   70   71   74   76   89               
      Total Time:  1:40:03.72                                                    
         Average:    20:00.75                                                    
  13 Boyd Anderson               358   23   72   85   86   92                    
      Total Time:  1:43:35.13                                                    
         Average:    20:43.03                                                    
  14 Blanche Ely (Pompano Beac   386   68   78   79   80   81   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.13                                                    
         Average:    20:30.63