FHSAA Cross Country 3ar3 - 11/3/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                              Estero Community Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3662 Goll, Alayna        12 Estero                19:14.30    1             
  2 #3893 Stone, Taylor       10 Osceola (Seminole)    19:30.35    2             
  3 #3950 Oliver, Chelsey      0 Riverdale (F          20:00.68                  
  4 #3643 Valby, Parker        9 East Lake (T          20:11.59    3             
  5 #3835 Dantonio, Zoe       10 Naples                20:14.30    4             
  6 #3842 Vickaryous, Morgan   9 Naples                20:18.12    5             
  7 #3836 Dempsey, Jillian    10 Naples                20:23.62    6             
  8 #3689 Mackenzie, Carolin  11 Fort Myers            20:31.19    7             
  9 #3583 Miskimins, Kelsey   11 Cape Coral            20:35.82    8             
 10 #3587 Young, Cheyenne     11 Cape Coral            20:42.37    9             
 11 #3883 Gregoire, Meghan    11 Osceola (Seminole)    20:48.51   10             
 12 #3888 McGowan, Brooke      9 Osceola (Seminole)    20:50.69   11             
 13 #3750 Ross, Juliana        0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   21:04.93   12             
 14 #3607 Kanagy, Katie       12 Charlotte (P          21:08.14   13             
 15 #3829 Rigali, Kira         9 Largo                 21:09.51                  
 16 #3929 Maschino, Devan      9 Palmetto Rid          21:10.30   14             
 17 #3660 Doxtator-Perez, Zo   9 Estero                21:11.10   15             
 18 #3612 Roughton, Alexa     11 Charlotte (P          21:15.14   16             
 19 #3606 Flowers, Mackenzie  10 Charlotte (P          21:16.88   17             
 20 #3926 Gamino, Miranda      9 Palmetto Rid          21:17.28   18             
 21 #3692 Ormsby, Stephanie   10 Fort Myers            21:17.46   19             
 22 #3881 Dorsky, Olivia      11 Osceola (Seminole)    21:21.46   20             
 23 #3954 Crassas, Sophia     10 Robinson (Tampa)      21:25.37   21             
 24 #3690 Marker, Mallory      9 Fort Myers            21:28.16   22             
 25 #3892 Safko, Drew         11 Osceola (Seminole)    21:30.57   23             
 26 #3930 Palmer, Morgan      11 Palmetto Rid          21:30.65   24             
 27 #3956 Davidson, Samantha  11 Robinson (Tampa)      21:34.12   25             
 28 #3614 Smith, Brittney     12 Charlotte (P          21:40.27   26             
 29 #3882 Evans, Amanda       10 Osceola (Seminole)    21:40.53   27             
 30 #3683 Fedec, Jenna        11 Fort Myers            21:43.16   28             
 31 #3934 QuinonesPadilla, A  11 Port Charlotte        21:45.68                  
 32 #3641 Rollins, Emily      10 East Lake (T          21:50.45   29             
 33 #3564 Trlak, Jessica      10 Brandon               21:51.93                  
 34 #3688 Laboda, Sarah        9 Fort Myers            21:54.96   30             
 35 #3959 Heath, Juliana      11 Robinson (Tampa)      21:58.57   31             
 36 #3605 Borzyskowski, Nata  10 Charlotte (P          22:00.49   32             
 37 #3718 Kugel, Morgan       17 Freedom (Tampa)       22:01.95   33             
 38 #3880 Coleman, Kiley      12 Osceola (Seminole)    22:02.26   34             
 39 #3743 Callis, Kennedy      0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   22:05.61   35             
 40 #3585 Sherman, Taylor     10 Cape Coral            22:07.68   36             
 41 #3753 Sodeika, Erika       0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   22:08.47   37             
 42 #3754 Strackbein, Camill   0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   22:08.54   38             
 43 #3611 Rodetsky, Sydney    11 Charlotte (P          22:09.14   39             
 44 #3635 Doxtator-Perez, Mi  10 Cypress Lake          22:13.51                  
 45 #3838 Faustin, Merlica    11 Naples                22:14.35   40             
 46 #3656 Burun, Angela       12 Estero                22:16.40   41             
 47 #3637 Porter, Shea        10 Dunedin               22:17.15                  
 48 #3752 Smith, Ashlyn        0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   22:18.81   42             
 49 #3955 Dann, Sarah         11 Robinson (Tampa)      22:21.22   43             
 50 #3584 Moss, Allyson       12 Cape Coral            22:22.42   44             
 51 #3839 McCormick, Madison   9 Naples                22:24.14   45             
 52 #3814 McLymont, Kayla      0 King (Tampa)          22:24.41   46             
 53 #3684 Fischler, Anna       9 Fort Myers            22:26.02   47             
 54 #3837 Dorestin, Dayna     10 Naples                22:26.47   48             
 55 #3927 Hughes, Trinidy     11 Palmetto Rid          22:28.52   49             
 56 #3636 Williamson, Sage    12 Cypress Lake          22:30.60                  
 57 #3563 Taylor, Christiana  10 Brandon               22:31.77                  
 58 #3659 Collins, Sofia      12 Estero                22:34.57   50             
 59 #3958 Fabian, Tatiana     12 Robinson (Tampa)      22:36.09   51             
 60 #3749 Mitchell, Riley      0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   22:37.50   52             
 61 #3582 Koenigs, Autum      12 Cape Coral            22:45.89   53             
 62 #3687 Kurland, Fiona      12 Fort Myers            22:46.73   54             
 63 #3573 Anderson, Allyson    9 Cape Coral            22:51.08   55             
 64 #3863 Easterly, Ashley    11 North Fort Myers      22:51.37   56             
 65 #3960 Roush, Catherine    11 Robinson (Tampa)      22:52.60   57             
 66 #3620 Lopez, Lauren        9 Clearwater            22:53.61   58             
 67 #3843 Weeks, Madison      12 Naples                22:55.57   59             
 68 #3616 Winkler, Faith       9 Charlotte (P          23:02.37   60             
 69 #3663 Hood, Madison        9 Estero                23:03.76   61             
 70 #3640 Reitmeyer, Keyla    12 East Lake (T          23:09.39   62             
 71 #3973 Aguado, Jaquelin    11 Tampa Bay Tech        23:09.89                  
 72 #3909 Baker, Darcy        12 Palmetto              23:11.79   63             
 73 #3664 Ippolito, Natalie   12 Estero                23:12.33   64             
 74 #3639 Fitzpatrick, Riley  11 East Lake (T          23:12.96   65             
 75 #3577 Frink, Alicia       12 Cape Coral            23:21.64   66             
 76 #3961 Sheppard, Vivika    12 Robinson (Tampa)      23:23.26   67             
 77 #3816 Stuart-Cunningham,  12 King (Tampa)          23:28.36   68             
 78 #3638 Campbell, Tyller    12 East Lake (T          23:30.43   69             
 79 #3979 Luff, Rachel        12 Venice                23:33.20   70             
 80 #3978 Luff, Hannah        10 Venice                23:34.32   71             
 81 #3916 Sullivan, Mackenzi  11 Palmetto              23:35.41   72             
 82 #3921 correa, alicia      10 Palmetto Rid          23:36.18   73             
 83 #3980 Lukowski, Jennifer  10 Venice                23:38.72   74             
 84 #3974 Barrett, Emilee     12 Venice                23:51.73   75             
 85 #3655 Brodeur, Lillian     9 Estero                23:55.87   76             
 86 #3983 Robertson, Hannah   11 Venice                23:56.25   77             
 87 #3862 Ducharm, Erica      12 North Fort Myers      23:57.15   78             
 88 #3624 White, Sarah        10 Clearwater            24:09.33   79             
 89 #3813 Jayaraj, Michelle   10 King (Tampa)          24:09.77   80             
 90 #3830 Evans, Shayla       11 Lennard (Ruskin)      24:16.17                  
 91 #3621 McMullen, Chloe     11 Clearwater            24:32.05   81             
 92 #3619 LaPlume, Jenna      11 Clearwater            24:36.14   82             
 93 #3751 Sadaty, Aleah        0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   24:54.83   83             
 94 #3975 Le, Thylan          12 Venice                24:58.95   84             
 95 #3720 Millington, Meliss  17 Freedom (Tampa)       25:04.13   85             
 96 #3810 Garcia, Kira        10 King (Tampa)          25:04.29   86             
 97 #3859 Carter, Mikala      11 North Fort Myers      25:06.28   87             
 98 #3924 Foots, Cailey       11 Palmetto Rid          25:06.42   88             
 99 #3721 Morgan, Amelia      11 Freedom (Tampa)       25:08.46   89             
100 #3719 Melara, Maria        9 Freedom (Tampa)       25:33.41   90             
101 #3976 Lear, Chloe         10 Venice                25:40.76   91             
102 #3925 Foots, Gina         11 Palmetto Rid          25:44.39   92             
103 #3915 Ross, Amanda         9 Palmetto              25:45.00   93             
104 #3910 Carlos, Lilianna    11 Palmetto              25:51.79   94             
105 #3865 Lu-Huynh, Kristalr  11 North Fort Myers      26:14.52   95             
106 #3861 Dominguez, Madison   9 North Fort Myers      26:16.70   96             
107 #3717 King, Cathleen      12 Freedom (Tampa)       26:20.53   97             
108 #3913 Jordan, Mora        11 Palmetto              26:25.46   98             
109 #3867 Schultz, Christine  10 North Fort Myers      26:28.05   99             
110 #3919 Ventura, Natalia    11 Palmetto              27:31.26  100             
111 #3716 Kennaugh, Reece     17 Freedom (Tampa)       27:37.22  101             
112 #3911 Castro, Wendy       10 Palmetto              27:39.93  102             
113 #3622 Pursley, Emily       9 Clearwater            28:17.21  103             
114 #3618 Fornshell, Courtne  11 Clearwater            28:18.63  104             
115 #3815 Pham, Amy           10 King (Tampa)          28:35.39  105             
116 #3818 Twinamaani, Faith   11 King (Tampa)          29:39.06  106             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Osceola (Seminole)           66    2   10   11   20   23   27   34          
      Total Time:  1:44:01.58                                                    
         Average:    20:48.32                                                    
   2 Naples                      100    4    5    6   40   45   48   59          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.53                                                    
         Average:    21:06.91                                                    
   3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)     104   13   16   17   26   32   39   60          
      Total Time:  1:47:20.92                                                    
         Average:    21:28.19                                                    
   4 Fort Myers                  106    7   19   22   28   30   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.93                                                    
         Average:    21:22.99                                                    
   5 Cape Coral                  150    8    9   36   44   53   55   66          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.18                                                    
         Average:    21:42.84                                                    
   6 Gulf Coast (Naples)         164   12   35   37   38   42   52   83          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.36                                                    
         Average:    21:57.28                                                    
   7 Estero                      168    1   15   41   50   61   64   76          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.13                                                    
         Average:    21:40.03                                                    
   8 Robinson (Tampa)            171   21   25   31   43   51   57   67          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.37                                                    
         Average:    21:59.08                                                    
   9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)     178   14   18   24   49   73   88   92          
      Total Time:  1:50:02.93                                                    
         Average:    22:00.59                                                    
  10 East Lake (Tarpon Springs   228    3   29   62   65   69                    
      Total Time:  1:51:54.82                                                    
         Average:    22:22.97                                                    
  11 Venice                      367   70   71   74   75   77   84   91          
      Total Time:  1:58:34.22                                                    
         Average:    23:42.85                                                    
  12 King (Tampa)                385   46   68   80   86  105  106               
      Total Time:  2:03:42.22                                                    
         Average:    24:44.45                                                    
  13 Freedom (Tampa)             394   33   85   89   90   97  101               
      Total Time:  2:04:08.48                                                    
         Average:    24:49.70                                                    
  14 Clearwater                  403   58   79   81   82  103  104               
      Total Time:  2:04:28.34                                                    
         Average:    24:53.67                                                    
  15 North Fort Myers            412   56   78   87   95   96   99               
      Total Time:  2:04:26.02                                                    
         Average:    24:53.21                                                    
  16 Palmetto                    420   63   72   93   94   98  100  102          
      Total Time:  2:04:49.45                                                    
         Average:    24:57.89                                                   

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3645 Hasell, James       12 East Lake (T          16:33.10    1             
  2 #3807 Robbins, John       12 Jesuit (Tampa)        16:40.42    2             
  3 #3966 Geiger, Ethan       10 Robinson (Tampa)      16:46.83    3             
  4 #3668 Brittenham, Hugh    11 Estero                16:49.56    4             
  5 #3560 Turner, Jake        10 Armwood (Seffner)     16:51.91                  
  6 #3756 Back, Cooper         0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   17:09.80    5             
  7 #3945 PerezDunn, John     11 Port Charlotte        17:09.95    6             
  8 #3736 Michel, Alejandro   12 Freedom (Tampa)       17:12.38    7             
  9 #3561 Martinez, Cipriano  11 Barron Colli          17:12.83                  
 10 #3708 Skinner, Kyle       10 Fort Myers            17:15.88    8             
 11 #3765 Kamen, Nickolas      0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   17:20.05    9             
 12 #3899 Coryea, Trevor      10 Osceola (Seminole)    17:23.52   10             
 13 #3706 Novella, Reese      12 Fort Myers            17:25.64   11             
 14 #3833 Reichenbacher, Dyl  12 Mariner (Cap          17:28.02                  
 15 #3850 Clark, Dylan        12 Naples                17:35.24   12             
 16 #3806 Petrillo, Oliver    10 Jesuit (Tampa)        17:37.53   13             
 17 #3823 Dace, Myron         12 King (Tampa)          17:37.74   14             
 18 #3666 Arabie, Jarett      12 Estero                17:37.76   15             
 19 #3871 Fictum, Joshua      11 Northeast (S          17:39.13   16             
 20 #3701 Holston, Liam        9 Fort Myers            17:41.76   17             
 21 #3628 Gilmore, Cormac     12 Clearwater            17:46.14   18             
 22 #3851 Gibson, Brady       10 Naples                17:47.51   19             
 23 #3617 Balseca, Michael    12 Charlotte (P          17:51.26                  
 24 #3671 Gamblin, Dean       12 Estero                17:53.51   20             
 25 #3679 Tucker, Colton      10 Estero                17:53.97   21             
 26 #3741 Landers, Zachary    12 Gaither (Tampa)       17:55.84                  
 27 #3855 Lopez, Miguel       12 Naples                17:56.40   22             
 28 #3990 Lawson, Joshua      12 Venice                17:57.25   23             
 29 #3769 Reynolds, Christop   0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   18:02.06   24             
 30 #3965 Bruges, Andrew      11 Robinson (Tampa)      18:03.33   25             
 31 #3592 Markovich, Bryan    12 Cape Coral            18:05.56   26             
 32 #3933 Garcia, Christian    9 Palmetto Rid          18:10.42                  
 33 #3932 Dorsainvil, Sainde   9 Palmetto Rid          18:11.06                  
 34 #3652 welborn, michael    11 East Lake (T          18:11.07   27             
 35 #3832 Martinez, Seth       9 Lennard (Ruskin)      18:14.25                  
 36 #3969 Hunter, Matthew     10 Robinson (Tampa)      18:14.71   28             
 37 #3766 McHarris, Joshua     0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   18:14.90   29             
 38 #3700 Fischler, Philip     9 Fort Myers            18:15.27   30             
 39 #3992 Sweiderk, Benjamin  10 Venice                18:17.16   31             
 40 #3857 Rodriguez, Alexand   9 Naples                18:18.46   32             
 41 #3900 George, Camden      11 Osceola (Seminole)    18:19.27   33             
 42 #3971 McMillan, Andrew    12 Robinson (Tampa)      18:20.03   34             
 43 #3772 Blow, Jesse         12 Ida Baker (C          18:21.09   35             
 44 #3705 Novella, Colton     10 Fort Myers            18:21.39   36             
 45 #3771 Beaubrun, Kennice   11 Ida Baker (C          18:21.47   37             
 46 #3968 Hunter, Ethan       10 Robinson (Tampa)      18:21.69   38             
 47 #3797 Dieck, Adam          9 Jesuit (Tampa)        18:23.02   39             
 48 #3964 Bennett, Richard    10 Robinson (Tampa)      18:26.48   40             
 49 #3846 Antoniak, Adrian    12 Naples                18:28.51   41             
 50 #3699 Edwards, Jonathan   10 Fort Myers            18:29.02   42             
 51 #3804 Maddox, Parker      10 Jesuit (Tampa)        18:30.49   43             
 52 #3897 Cole, Alexander     12 Osceola (Seminole)    18:31.39   44             
 53 #3951 Vazquez, Kevin       9 Riverdale (F          18:33.96                  
 54 #3783 Ringer, Ryan        11 Ida Baker (C          18:37.22   45             
 55 #3896 Cochran, Kevin      12 Osceola (Seminole)    18:38.33   46             
 56 #3831 Gonzalez, Esteban   11 Lennard (Ruskin)      18:38.49                  
 57 #3986 Abbott, Ty          12 Venice                18:38.72   47             
 58 #3894 Bair, Ryan          12 Osceola (Seminole)    18:41.36   48             
 59 #3674 Laureano, Edgar     10 Estero                18:41.39   49             
 60 #3761 Higgins, Michael     0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   18:41.79   50             
 61 #3854 Kampf, Jake         10 Naples                18:45.79   51             
 62 #3758 Cardec, Evan         0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   18:46.01   52             
 63 #3803 Louk, Wolf           9 Jesuit (Tampa)        18:47.62   53             
 64 #3629 Jacobi, Niklas      12 Clearwater            18:48.99   54             
 65 #3603 Velasquez, Ernesto  11 Chamberlain (Tampa)   18:49.32                  
 66 #3874 Quillan, Alexander  11 Northeast (S          18:49.88   55             
 67 #3802 Krueger, Patrick    10 Jesuit (Tampa)        18:53.18   56             
 68 #3626 Cavanaugh, Trevor   11 Clearwater            18:54.69   57             
 69 #3997 Robinson, Brian      9 Estero                18:55.70   58             
 70 #3562 McCue, Deven        11 Boca Ciega (          18:58.25                  
 71 #3940 Edwards, Jayden     12 Port Charlotte        18:58.80   59             
 72 #3595 Oben, Evan          11 Cape Coral            18:59.46   60             
 73 #3937 Bishop, Joseph      10 Port Charlotte        19:00.99   61             
 74 #3669 Dale, Zachary       10 Estero                19:01.26   62             
 75 #3935 Baras, Carson       12 Port Charlotte        19:04.52   63             
 76 #3740 Korloch, Christoph  11 Gaither (Tampa)       19:09.93                  
 77 #3647 Kozlowski, Kyle     12 East Lake (T          19:10.26   64             
 78 #3774 Caceras, Franklin   10 Ida Baker (C          19:11.32   65             
 79 #3988 Casella, Michael    10 Venice                19:13.73   66             
 80 #3938 Catron, Zachary     11 Port Charlotte        19:14.21   67             
 81 #3963 Anderson, Wesley    10 Robinson (Tampa)      19:14.42   68             
 82 #3858 Williams, Colin     12 Naples                19:15.11   69             
 83 #3698 Cooper, Zachary     12 Fort Myers            19:16.03   70             
 84 #3907 Thrower, Grant      11 Osceola (Seminole)    19:16.33   71             
 85 #3995 Van Der Weert, Mic  12 Venice                19:17.37   72             
 86 #3987 Calvillo, Martin    12 Venice                19:19.19   73             
 87 #3646 Herrera, Juan       10 East Lake (T          19:19.86   74             
 88 #3878 Wilson, Robert      11 Northeast (S          19:21.20   75             
 89 #3798 Doherty, Sean       10 Jesuit (Tampa)        19:21.65   76             
 90 #3572 Williams, Jacob     12 Brandon               19:21.67   77             
 91 #3651 Siegel, Luke        12 East Lake (T          19:27.42   78             
 92 #3648 Porrata, Andrew     11 East Lake (T          19:30.22   79             
 93 #3602 Zidek, Joseph       10 Cape Coral            19:30.57   80             
 94 #3785 Bader, Joseph        0 Island Coast          19:30.91   81             
 95 #3598 Rickis, Dylan       11 Cape Coral            19:31.24   82             
 96 #3759 Evans, Micah         0 Gulf Coast (Naples)   19:31.95   83             
 97 #3793 Rodriguez, Leonard  12 Island Coast          19:34.85   84             
 98 #3727 Burson, Samuel      12 Freedom (Tampa)       19:36.17   85             
 99 #3730 Channels, Austin    11 Freedom (Tampa)       19:36.25   86             
100 #3726 Benitez, Andre      10 Freedom (Tampa)       19:37.75   87             
101 #3567 Cortaya, Samuel     10 Brandon               19:40.85   88             
102 #3568 Duarte, Yannique    10 Brandon               19:42.60   89             
103 #3739 Smith, Owen          9 Freedom (Tampa)       19:45.22   90             
104 #3725 Batista, Jose       10 Freedom (Tampa)       19:50.14   91             
105 #3792 Reagan, James       10 Island Coast          19:53.91   92             
106 #3828 Walker, Jeremy      12 King (Tampa)          19:55.87   93             
107 #3775 Elie, Terrence      11 Ida Baker (C          19:57.17   94             
108 #3939 Chambers, Chase     11 Port Charlotte        20:10.16   95             
109 #3821 Cancio, Lucas       11 King (Tampa)          20:11.28   96             
110 #3903 LaGrande, Owen      10 Osceola (Seminole)    20:15.41   97             
111 #3789 Gutierrez, Andy     11 Island Coast          20:17.13   98             
112 #3875 Randolph, Reginald  11 Northeast (S          20:17.37   99             
113 #3827 Sathish, Anirudh    12 King (Tampa)          20:17.94  100             
114 #3826 Lende, Nicolas      11 King (Tampa)          20:21.28  101             
115 #3731 Cory, Andrew        17 Freedom (Tampa)       20:24.29  102             
116 #3594 Ni, Zhoucai         10 Cape Coral            20:24.70  103             
117 #3788 Flecha, Caleb       10 Island Coast          20:24.80  104             
118 #3773 Brown, Cody         10 Ida Baker (C          20:32.77  105             
119 #3822 Cancio, Nicolas     11 King (Tampa)          20:36.20  106             
120 #3571 Thorton, Paul       10 Brandon               20:51.44  107             
121 #3625 Abood, Daniel       12 Clearwater            20:52.23  108             
122 #3787 Crespo, Alex        10 Island Coast          20:53.39  109             
123 #3876 Richard, Jonah      10 Northeast (S          20:59.66  110             
124 #3942 Mault, Chandler      9 Port Charlotte        21:08.12  111             
125 #3784 Thomas, David       12 Ida Baker (C          21:19.68  112             
126 #3630 McMullen, Jackson   11 Clearwater            21:27.46  113             
127 #3791 Pinto, Caleb        10 Island Coast          21:28.09  114             
128 #3565 Aponte, Gerardo     10 Brandon               21:29.49  115             
129 #3591 Lingley, Kenneth    10 Cape Coral            21:43.64  116             
130 #3820 Barry, Issay        11 King (Tampa)          21:48.87  117             
131 #3996 Negron, Jacob       12 Clearwater            21:49.72  118             
132 #3870 Condon, James       11 Northeast (S          21:59.16  119             
133 #3596 Orrego, Felipe      10 Cape Coral            22:05.49  120             
134 #3644 Evans, Charles       9 East Lake (T          22:06.84  121             
135 #3569 McGough, Jacob      12 Brandon               22:08.07  122             
136 #3633 Ortega, Devin       12 Clearwater            22:44.31  123             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers                  102    8   11   17   30   36   42   70          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.94                                                    
         Average:    17:47.99                                                    
   2 Estero                      109    4   15   20   21   49   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.19                                                    
         Average:    17:47.24                                                    
   3 Gulf Coast (Naples)         117    5    9   24   29   50   52   83          
      Total Time:  1:29:28.60                                                    
         Average:    17:53.72                                                    
   4 Naples                      126   12   19   22   32   41   51   69          
      Total Time:  1:30:06.12                                                    
         Average:    18:01.23                                                    
   5 Robinson (Tampa)            128    3   25   28   34   38   40   68          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.59                                                    
         Average:    17:57.32                                                    
   6 Jesuit (Tampa)              150    2   13   39   43   53   56   76          
      Total Time:  1:29:59.08                                                    
         Average:    17:59.82                                                    
   7 Osceola (Seminole)          181   10   33   44   46   48   71   97          
      Total Time:  1:31:33.87                                                    
         Average:    18:18.78                                                    
   8 Venice                      239   23   31   47   66   72   73               
      Total Time:  1:33:24.23                                                    
         Average:    18:40.85                                                    
   9 East Lake (Tarpon Springs   244    1   27   64   74   78   79  121          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.71                                                    
         Average:    18:32.35                                                    
  10 Port Charlotte              256    6   59   61   63   67   95  111          
      Total Time:  1:33:28.47                                                    
         Average:    18:41.70                                                    
  11 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)      276   35   37   45   65   94  105  112          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.27                                                    
         Average:    18:53.66                                                    
  12 Clearwater                  350   18   54   57  108  113  118  123          
      Total Time:  1:37:49.51                                                    
         Average:    19:33.91                                                    
  13 Cape Coral                  351   26   60   80   82  103  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.53                                                    
         Average:    19:18.31                                                    
  14 Freedom (Tampa)             355    7   85   86   87   90   91  102          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.77                                                    
         Average:    19:09.56                                                    
  15 Northeast (St. Petersburg   355   16   55   75   99  110  119               
      Total Time:  1:37:07.24                                                    
         Average:    19:25.45                                                    
  16 King (Tampa)                404   14   93   96  100  101  106  117          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.11                                                    
         Average:    19:40.83                                                    
  17 Island Coast (Cape Coral)   459   81   84   92   98  104  109  114          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.60                                                    
         Average:    19:56.32                                                    
  18 Brandon                     476   77   88   89  107  115  122               
      Total Time:  1:41:06.05                                                    
         Average:    20:13.21