FHSAA Cross Country - 11/3/2017                         
                                   3AR2, 4AR1                                    
                           Flagler County Fair Grounds                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #374 Abernathy, Natalie   11 Land O'Lakes          18:40.14    1             
  2 #257 Bolen, Vanessa       11 Harmony               19:37.69    2             
  3 #375 Acosta, Estefania    11 Land O'Lakes          19:46.63    3             
  4 #524 Oliveto, Isabel      12 Mitchell (Ne          19:59.96    4             
  5 #677 Gordy, Shannon        9 Sunlake (Lan          20:23.93    5             
  6 #720 Marshall, Mykenzee   11 Vanguard (Ocala)      20:25.87    6             
  7 #261 Hicks, Allison       11 Harmony               20:30.50    7             
  8 #426 Gladis, Kareena       0 Leesburg              20:36.87                  
  9 #718 Harker, Cassidy      10 Vanguard (Ocala)      20:40.00    8             
 10 #498 Steffens, Kelly      10 Matanzas (Pa          20:43.86    9             
 11 #493 Marti, Rain          12 Matanzas (Pa          20:44.47   10             
 12 #520 Millett, Meadow       9 Mitchell (Ne          20:51.74   11             
 13 #497 Sharman, Morgan      12 Matanzas (Pa          20:55.58   12             
 14 #686 Winborn, Liina       10 Sunlake (Lan          21:04.55   13             
 15  #46 Dobkowski, Katerina  11 Belleview             21:08.56                  
 16 #522 Morgan, Killian       9 Mitchell (Ne          21:13.47   14             
 17 #491 Hunter, Cassandra    12 Matanzas (Pa          21:18.91   15             
 18 #409 Van Cleef, Kaitie    10 Lecanto               21:22.34   16             
 19 #614 Powers, Kortnee      11 Pine Ridge (          21:25.48                  
 20 #721 Martin, Riley        12 Vanguard (Ocala)      21:25.89   17             
 21 #445 Bronson, Madelyn     10 Mainland (Da          21:30.54   18             
 22 #714 Charske, Julia        9 Vanguard (Ocala)      21:32.88   19             
 23 #264 Mullins, Brooke       9 Harmony               21:35.02   20             
 24 #132 Allen, Kerrin        12 East River (          21:47.34                  
 25 #625 Collins, Kimberly     9 Seabreeze (D          21:50.73   21             
 26 #678 Jenkins, Emily       10 Sunlake (Lan          21:51.13   22             
 27 #490 Hawkins, Lexie       10 Matanzas (Pa          21:51.46   23             
 28 #207 Chalfin-Smith, Safi  10 Gainesville           21:53.38   24             
 29 #716 Cole, Zoe            12 Vanguard (Ocala)      21:54.78   25             
 30 #212 Ryan, Susan          10 Gainesville           22:00.30   26             
 31 #554 Schlageter, Emma      9 New Smyrna Beach      22:00.34   27             
 32 #615 Vega, Christina      12 Pine Ridge (          22:03.04                  
 33 #383 Skantze, Emma Miche  12 Land O'Lakes          22:15.85   28             
 34 #458 Smith, Dnajah        12 Mainland (Da          22:20.38   29             
 35 #213 Silvey, Scotlyn      11 Gainesville           22:24.69   30             
 36 #626 Dvorak, Madison      10 Seabreeze (D          22:27.27   31             
 37 #712 Balken, Riley        12 Vanguard (Ocala)      22:28.28   32             
 38 #453 Khrino, Angel        11 Mainland (Da          22:32.25   33             
 39 #632 Striegel, Mia        10 Seabreeze (D          22:33.94   34             
 40 #362 Louis, Yvena         12 Lake Region           22:36.24   35             
 41 #405 Prinner, Jordan       9 Lecanto               22:43.44   36             
 42 #684 Spires, Ashley        9 Sunlake (Lan          22:48.02   37             
 43 #551 Kowalski, Mia        12 New Smyrna Beach      22:49.38   38             
 44 #739 March, Olivia         9 Wesley Chapel         22:49.78                  
 45 #496 Norfolk, Caitlyn     10 Matanzas (Pa          22:52.08   39             
 46 #552 malphurs, savanah    12 New Smyrna Beach      22:57.54   40             
 47  #44 Martin, Autumn        9 Bartow                23:03.93                  
 48 #398 Farnsworth, Ellen    11 Lecanto               23:07.07   41             
 49 #629 Lubbe, Tanya         10 Seabreeze (D          23:07.60   42             
 50 #550 Hinkle, Julia        11 New Smyrna Beach      23:10.47   43             
 51 #681 Newport, Cathryne     9 Sunlake (Lan          23:18.06   44             
 52 #682 Ruhlman, Justine     11 Sunlake (Lan          23:18.86   45             
 53 #680 Morales, Mariah      11 Sunlake (Lan          23:20.33   46             
 54  #24 Guertin, Sarah       10 Auburndale            23:23.23   47             
 55 #627 Haas, Kaylee         12 Seabreeze (D          23:24.81   48             
 56 #448 Elder, Jordan        10 Mainland (Da          23:25.63   49             
 57 #778 Pierre Louis, Amste  12 Winter Haven          23:26.50   50             
 58  #25 Johnson, Riniya      10 Auburndale            23:28.63   51             
 59 #724 Petersen, Emma        9 Vanguard (Ocala)      23:29.03   52             
 60 #380 Noll, Elise          10 Land O'Lakes          23:29.70   53             
 61 #267 Thoermer, Melanie    11 Harmony               23:30.36   54             
 62 #622 Brock, Mandy         12 Seabreeze (D          23:31.06   55             
 63 #259 Darrin, Claire       10 Harmony               23:32.16   56             
 64 #208 Denisova, Anastasia  12 Gainesville           23:33.01   57             
 65 #378 Flaherty, Emily      11 Land O'Lakes          23:37.83   58             
 66 #499 Tuggle, Allison       9 Matanzas (Pa          23:40.95   59             
 67 #556 Squitieri, Kayla     11 New Smyrna Beach      23:41.61   60             
 68 #555 Smith, Shannon        9 New Smyrna Beach      23:57.29   61             
 69 #444 Bivens, Genesis      11 Mainland (Da          24:01.41   62             
 70 #376 Baker, Mikayla        9 Land O'Lakes          24:01.43   63             
 71 #377 Colon, Aracelis      12 Land O'Lakes          24:06.96   64             
 72 #544 Bramlage, Christina  10 New Smyrna Beach      24:10.37   65             
 73 #403 Maharaj, Ishana      11 Lecanto               24:11.96   66             
 74 #527 Unger, Vanessa       10 Mitchell (Ne          24:19.53   67             
 75 #206 Beachy, Emma         10 Gainesville           24:24.71   68             
 76 #361 Jackson, Caellan     11 Lake Region           24:42.71   69             
 77 #410 Wilson, Hannah       10 Lecanto               24:44.38   70             
 78  #26 Macedo Pineda, Kath  11 Auburndale            24:46.94   71             
 79 #648 McMahon, Hailey      12 Sebring               24:52.05                  
 80 #779 Slagel, Sydney       11 Winter Haven          24:56.93   72             
 81 #265 Ramos Mercado, Aria   9 Harmony               24:58.56   73             
 82 #363 Maldonado, Alicia    12 Lake Region           25:01.60   74             
 83 #368 Saddler, Alexis      12 Lake Region           25:03.00   75             
 84 #401 Lantzy, Elizabeth    11 Lecanto               25:03.09   76             
 85 #780 Williams-Matthews,   10 Winter Haven          25:13.12   77             
 86 #447 Deberri, Bernadette  11 Mainland (Da          25:16.12   78             
 87 #528 Zimmerman, Tara      12 Mitchell (Ne          25:16.67   79             
 88 #631 Smith, Grace         12 Seabreeze (D          25:18.36   80             
 89 #210 Kurz, Hayley         12 Gainesville           25:19.03   81             
 90 #773 Gilley, Kimberly     10 Winter Haven          25:20.39   82             
 91 #369 Sanchez, Karina      10 Lake Region           25:21.72   83             
 92 #370 Seefeldt, Katherine  12 Lake Region           25:26.80   84             
 93 #775 Lang, Savanna        10 Winter Haven          25:27.19   85             
 94  #23 Guerrero Hernandez,  10 Auburndale            25:30.02   86             
 95 #408 Rucinski, Eva        10 Lecanto               25:36.39   87             
 96  #28 Thomas, Tyra          9 Auburndale            25:39.30   88             
 97 #262 Hicks, Julie          9 Harmony               25:40.58   89             
 98  #22 Burrows, Kyndell     10 Auburndale            25:42.77   90             
 99 #519 Lampasso, Jordan     10 Mitchell (Ne          25:50.32   91             
100 #209 Estep, Elizabeth     12 Gainesville           26:10.06   92             
101 #616 Jackson, Shyann      11 Poinciana (K          26:10.39                  
102 #358 Bautista, Stephanie  11 Lake Region           26:31.33   93             
103 #450 Graf, Sara           11 Mainland (Da          26:45.33   94             
104 #774 Hunter, Heidi         9 Winter Haven          26:54.97   95             
105 #777 Peguero, Eddalya     12 Winter Haven          28:11.02   96             
106 #526 Redmon, Emily        10 Mitchell (Ne          28:12.42   97             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Matanzas (Palm Coast)        69    9   10   12   15   23   39   59          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.28                                                    
         Average:    21:06.86                                                    
   2 Vanguard (Ocala)             75    6    8   17   19   25   32   52          
      Total Time:  1:45:59.42                                                    
         Average:    21:11.89                                                    
   3 Sunlake (Land O'Lakes)      121    5   13   22   37   44   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:49:25.69                                                    
         Average:    21:53.14                                                    
   4 Harmony                     139    2    7   20   54   56   73   89          
      Total Time:  1:48:45.73                                                    
         Average:    21:45.15                                                    
   5 Land O'Lakes                143    1    3   28   53   58   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:47:50.15                                                    
         Average:    21:34.03                                                    
   6 Mitchell (New Port Richey   175    4   11   14   67   79   91   97          
      Total Time:  1:51:41.37                                                    
         Average:    22:20.28                                                    
   7 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)   176   21   31   34   42   48   55   80          
      Total Time:  1:53:24.35                                                    
         Average:    22:40.87                                                    
   8 Mainland (Daytona Beach)    191   18   29   33   49   62   78   94          
      Total Time:  1:53:50.21                                                    
         Average:    22:46.05                                                    
   9 Gainesville                 205   24   26   30   57   68   81   92          
      Total Time:  1:54:16.09                                                    
         Average:    22:51.22                                                    
  10 New Smyrna Beach            208   27   38   40   43   60   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:54:39.34                                                    
         Average:    22:55.87                                                    
  11 Lecanto                     229   16   36   41   66   70   76   87          
      Total Time:  1:56:09.19                                                    
         Average:    23:13.84                                                    
  12 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    336   35   69   74   75   83   84   93          
      Total Time:  2:02:45.27                                                    
         Average:    24:33.06                                                    
  13 Auburndale                  343   47   51   71   86   88   90               
      Total Time:  2:02:48.12                                                    
         Average:    24:33.63                                                    
  14 Winter Haven                366   50   72   77   82   85   95   96          
      Total Time:  2:04:24.13                                                    
         Average:    24:52.83                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #728 Fitzpatrick, Joseph  12 Vanguard (Ocala)      16:11.83    1             
  2 #566 Ogorman, Aidan       11 New Smyrna Beach      16:18.34    2             
  3 #733 Lavieri Sosa, Diego  12 Vanguard (Ocala)      16:30.49    3             
  4 #215 Broling, John        12 Gainesville           16:49.22    4             
  5 #391 Normandia, Alexis    12 Land O'Lakes          16:50.52    5             
  6 #562 Horning, Logan       12 New Smyrna Beach      16:52.71    6             
  7 #735 Reyna, Raul          12 Vanguard (Ocala)      16:55.77    7             
  8 #428 Troupe, William       0 Leesburg              17:05.20                  
  9 #415 Murray, Sean         11 Lecanto               17:10.49    8             
 10 #276 Morrison, Nicholas   11 Harmony               17:10.69    9             
 11 #688 Burleson, Dominic    11 Sunlake (Lan          17:11.74   10             
 12 #618 Keller, Jacob        12 River Ridge           17:13.07                  
 13 #133 Stratton, William    11 Edgewater (Orlando)   17:17.06                  
 14 #659 Hovius, Lachlan       0 South Lake (          17:18.92                  
 15 #636 Brownrigg, Shane     11 Seabreeze (D          17:23.92   11             
 16 #504 Gray, Douglas        12 Matanzas (Pa          17:27.05   12             
 17 #389 Hahn, Adam           11 Land O'Lakes          17:27.48   13             
 18 #729 Greene, Justin        0 Vanguard (Ocala)      17:28.06   14             
 19 #727 Csuka, Jacob         12 Vanguard (Ocala)      17:28.29   15             
 20 #565 Meyer, Payne         12 New Smyrna Beach      17:31.03   16             
 21 #658 Croy, Alexander      11 South Lake (          17:31.42                  
 22 #216 Cain, Nicholas       10 Gainesville           17:32.26   17             
 23 #220 Egorov, Michael      10 Gainesville           17:32.88   18             
 24 #393 Pineda, Joseph       11 Land O'Lakes          17:34.04   19             
 25  #59 Saucedo, Adolfo      11 Belleview             17:35.73   20             
 26 #225 Herrmann, Konnor      9 Gainesville           17:38.93   21             
 27 #643 Lemoncello, Ethan    11 Seabreeze (D          17:45.50   22             
 28 #273 Justesen, Bradley    12 Harmony               17:49.82   23             
 29 #690 Kennedy, Gavin       10 Sunlake (Lan          17:52.06   24             
 30 #652 Gowan, Chandler      12 Sebring               17:53.08   25             
 31 #740 Pollay, Devin        10 Wesley Chapel         17:53.84                  
 32 #613 Cooey, Jericho       12 Pasco (Dade City)     17:54.04                  
 33 #424 Weber, Aiden          9 Lecanto               17:59.29   26             
 34 #460 Guillory, Andrew     12 Mainland (Da          17:59.47                  
 35 #373 Tellis, Ladarius      9 Lake Region           18:01.58                  
 36 #505 Hawley, Dalton       10 Matanzas (Pa          18:02.95   27             
 37 #570 Reheiser, Austin     12 New Smyrna Beach      18:04.87   28             
 38 #568 Peeples, Erie        11 New Smyrna Beach      18:05.69   29             
 39 #634 Ariani, Justin       11 Seabreeze (D          18:05.84   30             
 40 #639 Griffis, Aaron       10 Seabreeze (D          18:05.98   31             
 41 #394 Pineda, Josiah       11 Land O'Lakes          18:06.63   32             
 42 #282 Stevens, Jack        10 Harmony               18:06.69   33             
 43 #542 Vari, Richard        12 Mitchell (Ne          18:07.04   34             
 44 #654 Petit Val, Emerson   11 Sebring               18:08.51   35             
 45 #535 Pollard, Nicholas    12 Mitchell (Ne          18:09.71   36             
 46 #277 Oppedal, Hunter      11 Harmony               18:13.52   37             
 47 #274 Kelley, Gary         10 Harmony               18:15.37   38             
 48 #732 Knight, Harrison      0 Vanguard (Ocala)      18:16.29   39             
 49 #417 Richmond, Harley     11 Lecanto               18:20.62   40             
 50 #695 Scheid, Edward       10 Sunlake (Lan          18:22.30   41             
 51 #635 Augustynowski, Seth   9 Seabreeze (D          18:22.50   42             
 52 #534 Poe, Jarod           10 Mitchell (Ne          18:23.53   43             
 53 #279 Romer, Stephen        9 Harmony               18:24.86   44             
 54 #513 Wilcox, David        10 Matanzas (Pa          18:26.11   45             
 55 #538 Stephens, Logan      10 Mitchell (Ne          18:26.52   46             
 56 #559 Ciccarello, Christi  12 New Smyrna Beach      18:30.00   47             
 57 #530 Hindman, Jacob       10 Mitchell (Ne          18:33.03   48             
 58  #38 Santana, Juan        12 Auburndale            18:35.17   49             
 59 #425 Wilson, Chase        10 Lecanto               18:35.83   50             
 60 #660 Levonick, Matthew    12 Springstead           18:36.69                  
 61 #388 Castillo, Brandon     9 Land O'Lakes          18:37.83   51             
 62 #529 Edwards, Spencer     12 Mitchell (Ne          18:38.04   52             
 63 #271 Hernandez-Arrieta,   12 Harmony               18:40.36   53             
 64  #45 Nakamura, Jacob       9 Bartow                18:41.83                  
 65  #43 Vazquez, Jamill      10 Auburndale            18:45.71   54             
 66 #503 Gasper, Jared        11 Matanzas (Pa          18:45.95   55             
 67 #214 Brock, Justin        10 Gainesville           18:46.93   56             
 68  #47 Ancrum, Ethan        12 Belleview             18:47.59   57             
 69  #53 Edwards, Mitchell    12 Belleview             18:49.62   58             
 70 #459 Gilbert, Tyler       11 Mainland (Da          18:50.23                  
 71 #642 Hooper, Jared        12 Seabreeze (D          18:51.23   59             
 72 #736 Travieso, Jordan      9 Vanguard (Ocala)      18:51.29   60             
 73 #540 Unger, Jacob         10 Mitchell (Ne          18:52.59   61             
 74 #697 Tenpow, Shayne       11 Sunlake (Lan          18:53.03   62             
 75 #689 Fidler, Jacob         9 Sunlake (Lan          18:59.21   63             
 76  #52 Dunning, Blake       10 Belleview             19:00.93   64             
 77 #693 Mbowe, Abdullah      11 Sunlake (Lan          19:03.19   65             
 78 #226 Mock, Benjamin       10 Gainesville           19:03.97   66             
 79 #650 Dilday, Clayton      12 Sebring               19:07.04   67             
 80  #55 Lucas-Lopez, Miguel  11 Belleview             19:08.32   68             
 81 #572 Seberig, Ricky       11 New Smyrna Beach      19:08.82   69             
 82 #509 Perez, Hunter        10 Matanzas (Pa          19:12.55   70             
 83 #646 Walsh, Preston       12 Seabreeze (D          19:13.77   71             
 84 #219 Conaty, Matthew      11 Gainesville           19:22.00   72             
 85 #427 Jutkofsky, Matthew    0 Leesburg              19:22.38                  
 86 #386 Berona, Victor       12 Land O'Lakes          19:22.54   73             
 87 #511 Smith, William       10 Matanzas (Pa          19:23.01   74             
 88 #390 Mitchell, Braden      9 Land O'Lakes          19:25.12   75             
 89  #50 Deiorio, Tommaso     10 Belleview             19:29.84   76             
 90 #419 Ruiz, Vance           9 Lecanto               19:31.01   77             
 91 #655 Roth, Noah           10 Sebring               19:35.12   78             
 92 #416 Phillips, James      10 Lecanto               19:50.57   79             
 93 #692 Lared, Albert        10 Sunlake (Lan          19:53.05   80             
 94 #411 Brawner, Xavier      10 Lecanto               20:04.57   81             
 95  #36 Joseph, Alex         12 Auburndale            20:16.63   82             
 96 #617 Gomes, Anthony       12 Poinciana (K          20:18.06                  
 97 #649 Andrews, Matthew     10 Sebring               20:25.33   83             
 98  #31 Burkett, James       11 Auburndale            20:44.14   84             
 99 #653 Guardado, Arturo     12 Sebring               21:05.37   85             
100 #656 Timpe, Jacob         10 Sebring               21:19.62   86             
101  #49 Bonilla, Santiago     9 Belleview             21:34.98   87             
102 #506 Hornstein, Maxwell   10 Matanzas (Pa          21:37.44   88             
103  #35 Johnson, Michael     10 Auburndale            21:46.02   89             
104  #40 Solis, Anthony       10 Auburndale            22:09.33   90             
105  #37 Rosado, Antonio      11 Auburndale            26:36.51   91             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vanguard (Ocala)             40    1    3    7   14   15   39   60          
      Total Time:  1:24:34.44                                                    
         Average:    16:54.89                                                    
   2 New Smyrna Beach             81    2    6   16   28   29   47   69          
      Total Time:  1:26:52.64                                                    
         Average:    17:22.53                                                    
   3 Gainesville                 116    4   17   18   21   56   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:28:20.22                                                    
         Average:    17:40.05                                                    
   4 Land O'Lakes                120    5   13   19   32   51   73   75          
      Total Time:  1:28:36.50                                                    
         Average:    17:43.30                                                    
   5 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)   136   11   22   30   31   42   59   71          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.74                                                    
         Average:    17:56.75                                                    
   6 Harmony                     140    9   23   33   37   38   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.09                                                    
         Average:    17:55.22                                                    
   7 Sunlake (Land O'Lakes)      200   10   24   41   62   63   65   80          
      Total Time:  1:31:18.34                                                    
         Average:    18:15.67                                                    
   8 Lecanto                     201    8   26   40   50   77   79   81          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.24                                                    
         Average:    18:19.45                                                    
   9 Mitchell (New Port Richey   207   34   36   43   46   48   52   61          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.83                                                    
         Average:    18:19.97                                                    
  10 Matanzas (Palm Coast)       209   12   27   45   55   70   74   88          
      Total Time:  1:31:54.61                                                    
         Average:    18:22.93                                                    
  11 Belleview                   267   20   57   58   64   68   76   87          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.19                                                    
         Average:    18:40.44                                                    
  12 Sebring                     288   25   35   67   78   83   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.08                                                    
         Average:    19:01.82                                                    
  13 Auburndale                  358   49   54   82   84   89   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.67                                                    
         Average:    20:01.54