FHSAA Cross Country - 10/28/2017                         
                                1AR1, 2AR1, 3AR1                                 
                            The Oaks Equestrian Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #198 Wallace, Ana         0 Chiles (Tall          18:07.93    1             
  2  #259 Openshaw, Claire    10 Creekside (S          18:41.66    2             
  3  #348 Smith, Kambry        9 Fort Walton Beach     18:55.60    3             
  4  #705 Moritz, Claire      12 Ponte Vedra           18:56.90    4             
  5  #188 Culley, Emily        0 Chiles (Tall          19:05.54    5             
  6  #581 Holtery, Lillian     9 Niceville             19:14.39    6             
  7  #199 Wilkey, Caitlin      0 Chiles (Tall          19:14.52    7             
  8  #853 Davis, Alivia       12 Stanton (Jac          19:17.58    8             
  9  #189 James, Lindsay       0 Chiles (Tall          19:28.34    9             
 10  #193 Phelps, Erin         0 Chiles (Tall          19:29.10   10             
 11  #613 Gregory, Josephine  10 Pace                  19:29.65   11             
 12  #347 Shonk, Jensen        9 Fort Walton Beach     19:39.78   12             
 13  #261 Petrick, Blake       9 Creekside (S          19:40.12   13             
 14  #256 Iliff, Elizabeth     9 Creekside (S          19:46.79   14             
 15  #547 Etique, Naila        9 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   19:46.84   15             
 16  #544 Swigler, Ella       12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)   19:50.37                  
 17  #391 Jorgensen, Lauren    9 Gulf Breeze           19:51.89   16             
 18  #589 Woodard, Ally       12 Niceville             19:54.14   17             
 19  #586 Schneidewind, Hann  12 Niceville             20:03.62   18             
 20  #552 Moloney, Mary       12 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   20:10.55   19             
 21  #481 Merrick, Chase      10 Lincoln (Tal          20:13.35   20             
 22  #457 Resavage, Katherin  11 Leon (Tallahassee)    20:14.24   21             
 23  #236 Morse, Bridget       0 Columbia (La          20:15.26                  
 24  #579 Eubanks, Erin       11 Niceville             20:15.83   22             
 25  #700 Knehans, Avery      12 Ponte Vedra           20:17.33   23             
 26  #257 Jacobbe, Hannah      9 Creekside (S          20:18.44   24             
 27  #260 Openshaw, Tara      12 Creekside (S          20:20.78   25             
 28  #451 Calabro, Elizabeth  10 Leon (Tallahassee)    20:22.32   26             
 29  #555 Oswald, Constance   12 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   20:25.04   27             
 30  #392 Jorgensen, Libbie   11 Gulf Breeze           20:25.26   28             
 31  #577 Coger, Ciara        12 Niceville             20:26.77   29             
 32  #473 Churchill, Megan    10 Lincoln (Tal          20:27.41   30             
 33  #804 Niederriter, Madis  10 St. Augustine         20:29.15                  
 34  #400 Spooneybarger, Han  11 Gulf Breeze           20:31.26   31             
 35  #254 Graser, Megan       10 Creekside (S          20:32.12   32             
 36  #707 Reimer, Lydia       12 Ponte Vedra           20:32.16   33             
 37  #611 Fisher, Erica       11 Pace                  20:32.55   34             
 38  #696 Bing, Lauren         9 Ponte Vedra           20:37.42   35             
 39   #51 Arkin, Calista      11 Bartram Trai          20:38.04   36             
 40  #191 Miller, Olivia       0 Chiles (Tall          20:46.34   37             
 41  #699 Darrah, Reagan      12 Ponte Vedra           20:48.28   38             
 42  #339 Chastain, Trinity   11 Fort Walton Beach     20:48.46   39             
 43  #706 Raymaker, Anna      12 Ponte Vedra           20:49.29   40             
 44  #346 Seibert, Kayla      10 Fort Walton Beach     20:55.36   41             
 45  #701 Knehans, Stella      9 Ponte Vedra           20:56.40   42             
 46  #190 Mahler, Raegan       0 Chiles (Tall          20:57.42   43             
 47  #576 Brooks, Jayda       11 Niceville             21:01.12   44             
 48  #450 Calabro, Avery       9 Leon (Tallahassee)    21:04.42   45             
 49   #58 Fliess, Hannah      11 Bartram Trai          21:06.52   46             
 50  #252 Bolnick, Lauren      9 Creekside (S          21:07.36   47             
 51  #658 Pawloski, Isabella   9 Pensacola             21:11.71                  
 52  #456 Paterson, Cynthia   12 Leon (Tallahassee)    21:14.03   48             
 53  #345 Rivera, Maia        12 Fort Walton Beach     21:19.79   49             
 54  #340 Davis, Anna          9 Fort Walton Beach     21:20.32   50             
 55  #337 Adams, Lauren       10 Fort Walton Beach     21:21.76   51             
 56  #852 Carolan, Hannah     12 Stanton (Jac          21:24.60   52             
 57  #583 Lafollette, Clara   10 Niceville             21:25.31   53             
 58   #59 Hoban, Gabrielle    12 Bartram Trai          21:31.57   54             
 59  #459 Unger, Lillian       9 Leon (Tallahassee)    21:40.44   55             
 60  #551 Mago, Susan         10 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   21:56.04   56             
 61  #218 Decocker, Erin      10 Choctawhatch          22:01.45   57             
 62  #475 French, Rylee       10 Lincoln (Tal          22:04.14   58             
 63  #396 Rios Rodriguez, An  12 Gulf Breeze           22:04.78   59             
 64  #851 Calhoun, Sally      11 Stanton (Jac          22:05.16   60             
 65  #909 Pope, Carley        12 Tate (Cantonment)     22:06.00                  
 66  #477 Hemenway, Asta      12 Lincoln (Tal          22:11.25   61             
 67  #556 Percevault, Morgan  10 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   22:13.40   62             
 68  #389 Helms, Mira          9 Gulf Breeze           22:15.39   63             
 69  #483 Neely, Arianna      12 Lincoln (Tal          22:15.60   64             
 70  #453 Gill, Anna          12 Leon (Tallahassee)    22:15.78   65             
 71  #458 Sauer, Elizabeth     9 Leon (Tallahassee)    22:25.34   66             
 72  #221 Gutierrez, Alexa    12 Choctawhatch          22:37.18   67             
 73  #216 Boyle, Alison        9 Choctawhatch          22:41.18   68             
 74  #860 Stelly, Sydney      10 Stanton (Jac          22:46.50   69             
 75  #306 Glaze, Faith        12 Escambia (Pe          22:51.41                  
 76   #55 Butler, Andrea      10 Bartram Trai          22:56.71   70             
 77  #610 Dietrich, Augustin   9 Pace                  22:58.94   71             
 78  #554 Murphy, Emma        10 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   22:59.64   72             
 79  #859 Shinego, Hailey     12 Stanton (Jac          23:05.97   73             
 80  #908 Orr, Riley          12 Tate (Cantonment)     23:07.22                  
 81  #479 Jones, Sarah        11 Lincoln (Tal          23:09.77   74             
 82  #471 Arnold, Jirah       11 Lincoln (Tal          23:14.74   75             
 83   #57 Dean, Kaitlyn       12 Bartram Trai          23:15.31   76             
 84  #528 Frizzell, Caitlyn   11 Milton                23:16.03                  
 85  #546 d Aquin, Emma       12 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   23:17.09   77             
 86  #616 Morgan, Julie-Ann   10 Pace                  23:20.36   78             
 87  #395 Parisey, Savannah   12 Gulf Breeze           23:21.62   79             
 88  #608 Bahlau, Abigail     10 Pace                  23:27.37   80             
 89  #220 George, Amanda       9 Choctawhatch          23:40.78   81             
 90  #615 Holokan, Kendyl     11 Pace                  23:42.42   82             
 91  #390 Hemmen, Micah       12 Gulf Breeze           23:51.29   83             
 92  #224 Wilhelm, Elektra     9 Choctawhatch          23:59.44   84             
 93  #655 Langhorne, Magalie  11 Pensacola             24:02.77                  
 94  #850 Bealle, Catherine   12 Stanton (Jac          24:21.81   85             
 95  #661 Wiggins, Lillian    11 Pensacola             24:25.76                  
 96  #660 Tully, Kira          9 Pensacola             24:26.14                  
 97   #62 Miles, Marta        10 Bartram Trai          24:28.87   86             
 98  #622 Welty, Aubrey       10 Pace                  24:43.19   87             
 99  #223 Louah, Sofia        11 Choctawhatch          25:08.17   88             
100  #849 Armes-Johns, Breck  10 Stanton (Jac          25:16.76   89             
101  #217 Decocker, Emily     12 Choctawhatch          28:43.78   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         32    1    5    7    9   10   37   43          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.43                                                    
         Average:    19:05.09                                                    
   2 Creekside (St. Johns)        78    2   13   14   24   25   32   47          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.79                                                    
         Average:    19:45.56                                                    
   3 Niceville                    92    6   17   18   22   29   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:39:54.75                                                    
         Average:    19:58.95                                                    
   4 Ponte Vedra                 133    4   23   33   35   38   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.09                                                    
         Average:    20:14.42                                                    
   5 Fort Walton Beach           144    3   12   39   41   49   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.99                                                    
         Average:    20:19.80                                                    
   6 Nease (Ponte Vedra)         179   15   19   27   56   62   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:44:31.87                                                    
         Average:    20:54.38                                                    
   7 Leon (Tallahassee)          195   21   26   45   48   55   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.45                                                    
         Average:    20:55.09                                                    
   8 Gulf Breeze                 197   16   28   31   59   63   79   83          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.58                                                    
         Average:    21:01.72                                                    
   9 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       233   20   30   58   61   64   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:47:11.75                                                    
         Average:    21:26.35                                                    
  10 Stanton (Jacksonville)      262    8   52   60   69   73   85   89          
      Total Time:  1:48:39.81                                                    
         Average:    21:43.97                                                    
  11 Pace                        274   11   34   71   78   80   82   87          
      Total Time:  1:49:48.87                                                    
         Average:    21:57.78                                                    
  12 Bartram Trail (St. Johns)   282   36   46   54   70   76   86               
      Total Time:  1:49:28.15                                                    
         Average:    21:53.63                                                    
  13 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walt   357   57   67   68   81   84   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:55:00.03                                                    
         Average:    23:00.01                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #212 Phillips, Michael    0 Chiles (Tall          15:48.27    1             
  2  #208 Newland, Matthew     0 Chiles (Tall          16:19.90    2             
  3  #268 Ortiz, Matthew      11 Creekside (S          16:35.64    3             
  4  #413 Von Brock, Ryan     12 Gulf Breeze           16:39.35    4             
  5  #870 Kenne, Sebastian    11 Stanton (Jac          16:45.99    5             
  6  #211 Phillips, Connor     0 Chiles (Tall          16:49.41    6             
  7  #876 Skiles, Samuel      12 Stanton (Jac          16:52.48    7             
  8  #590 Bohler, Gabriel     11 Niceville             16:56.02    8             
  9  #710 Davidson, William   11 Ponte Vedra           16:58.31    9             
 10  #806 Woodruff, Parker    11 St. Augustine         17:00.10                  
 11   #65 Adzema, Jack        12 Bartram Trai          17:01.15   10             
 12  #488 Carlson, Clayton    12 Lincoln (Tal          17:01.68   11             
 13  #714 Heinz, Cameron      10 Ponte Vedra           17:03.94   12             
 14  #404 Creel, Connor       11 Gulf Breeze           17:05.39   13             
 15  #594 Dotter, Jeremiah    12 Niceville             17:06.12   14             
 16   #76 Popik, Sean         12 Bartram Trai          17:07.58   15             
 17  #209 Nowak, Robert        0 Chiles (Tall          17:10.82   16             
 18  #607 Bear, John          11 Orange Park           17:14.84                  
 19  #269 Rose, Preston       11 Creekside (S          17:17.77   17             
 20  #722 Romero, Antonio     11 Ponte Vedra           17:17.95   18             
 21  #572 Tackling, Justin    10 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   17:18.58   19             
 22  #205 Grzywacz, Noah       0 Chiles (Tall          17:18.66   20             
 23  #600 Johnson, Jack       12 Niceville             17:20.33   21             
 24  #560 Ball, Bradley        9 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   17:21.30   22             
 25  #599 Holtery, Andy       12 Niceville             17:24.60   23             
 26  #270 Smith, Ian          10 Creekside (S          17:25.11   24             
 27  #805 Hayes, James        11 St. Augustine         17:26.58                  
 28   #74 Musil, Ryan         11 Bartram Trai          17:29.28   25             
 29  #461 Ashebo, Assencha    10 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:29.29   26             
 30  #230 Knox, Jacob         10 Choctawhatch          17:31.29   27             
 31  #271 Strauch, Robert     12 Creekside (S          17:34.15   28             
 32  #207 Milford, Clayburn    0 Chiles (Tall          17:36.70   29             
 33  #711 Dimberg, Riley      11 Ponte Vedra           17:37.33   30             
 34  #718 McEwan, William     12 Ponte Vedra           17:38.25   31             
 35  #601 Watson, Payton      12 Niceville             17:38.84   32             
 36   #78 Ritter, Evan        11 Bartram Trai          17:39.07   33             
 37  #364 Van Dyne, Austin     9 Fort Walton Beach     17:40.09   34             
 38  #358 Huckaby, Jordan     12 Fort Walton Beach     17:40.16   35             
 39  #715 Impey, Jack          9 Ponte Vedra           17:46.71   36             
 40  #229 Duque, Pablo        10 Choctawhatch          17:49.39   37             
 41  #359 Meza, Brandon       11 Fort Walton Beach     17:50.91   38             
 42   #77 Rautenstrauch, Sam  10 Bartram Trai          17:51.17   39             
 43  #276 Staples, Jonathon   11 Crestview             17:51.54                  
 44  #709 Circelli, Ryan      10 Ponte Vedra           17:51.73   40             
 45  #469 Smith, Ashton       11 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:54.18   41             
 46  #263 Coles, Samuel       11 Creekside (S          17:56.23   42             
 47  #355 Dewrell, Parker     12 Fort Walton Beach     17:59.28   43             
 48  #627 Davis, Brandyn      12 Pace                  18:00.37   44             
 49  #234 Santarosa, David    11 Choctawhatch          18:00.39   45             
 50  #273 Taylor, Owen        10 Creekside (S          18:00.97   46             
 51  #464 Bryant, Nile        10 Leon (Tallahassee)    18:01.85   47             
 52  #363 Tasillo, William    11 Fort Walton Beach     18:02.29   48             
 53  #265 Lee, Spencer        11 Creekside (S          18:02.77   49             
 54  #362 Sloan, Ryan          9 Fort Walton Beach     18:05.97   50             
 55  #495 Majano, Kevin       10 Lincoln (Tal          18:07.27   51             
 56  #571 Sutphin, Travis     11 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   18:07.60   52             
 57  #231 Lleva, Noah         12 Choctawhatch          18:10.04   53             
 58  #235 Sterman, Christian   9 Choctawhatch          18:11.16   54             
 59  #633 Manning, Chase      12 Pace                  18:14.41   55             
 60  #877 Stanly, John        10 Stanton (Jac          18:14.74   56             
 61  #237 Greene, Burch        0 Columbia (La          18:16.39                  
 62  #206 Hay, Hawthorne       0 Chiles (Tall          18:16.66   57             
 63  #562 Berger, Luke        12 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   18:19.47   58             
 64  #693 Whatley, Richard    10 Pine Forest           18:20.46                  
 65  #865 Faltemier, Daniel   12 Stanton (Jac          18:21.87   59             
 66  #361 Piper, Walter Davi   9 Fort Walton Beach     18:23.80   60             
 67  #465 Gonzalez, Bryson    10 Leon (Tallahassee)    18:24.44   61             
 68  #467 Roberts, Jackson    10 Leon (Tallahassee)    18:25.72   62             
 69  #402 Baker, Ian          11 Gulf Breeze           18:26.00   63             
 70  #635 Pankonin-Lloyd, Dr  11 Pace                  18:27.18   64             
 71  #596 Escoffier, Philip   12 Niceville             18:31.26   65             
 72  #533 Henry, Anthony      12 Milton                18:32.24   66             
 73  #406 Gregory, Logan      10 Gulf Breeze           18:34.94   67             
 74   #68 Brown, Curren       11 Bartram Trai          18:37.41   68             
 75  #563 Berna, Jacob        12 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   18:43.93   69             
 76  #595 Eggers, Thomas      10 Niceville             18:45.18   70             
 77  #494 Majano, Dennis      12 Lincoln (Tal          18:45.35   71             
 78  #570 Sanchez, Julian     12 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   18:47.35   72             
 79  #628 Delong, Casey       12 Pace                  18:50.24   73             
 80  #567 Lachina, Chaz       12 Nease (Ponte Vedra)   18:50.39   74             
 81  #277 Webb, James         11 Crestview             18:51.62                  
 82  #910 Godwin, Seth        12 Tate (Cantonment)     18:53.42                  
 83  #410 Quilligan, Gary     11 Gulf Breeze           18:54.27   75             
 84  #411 Roof, Mark          12 Gulf Breeze           18:57.38   76             
 85  #863 Adamczyk, Ryan      11 Stanton (Jac          19:00.92   77             
 86  #489 Carter, Griffin     12 Lincoln (Tal          19:04.41   78             
 87  #662 Simkins, James       9 Pensacola             19:05.57                  
 88  #414 Youberg, Finn        9 Gulf Breeze           19:09.67   79             
 89   #70 Frank, Quenton      11 Bartram Trai          19:13.22   80             
 90  #535 Kaniper, Brett      12 Milton                19:15.51   81             
 91  #625 Barnes, Garrett     11 Pace                  19:15.94   82             
 92  #228 Cutler, Alan        10 Choctawhatch          19:19.96   83             
 93  #498 Roeder, Franz       12 Lincoln (Tal          19:22.34   84             
 94  #232 Paone, Francesco     9 Choctawhatch          19:26.60   85             
 95  #238 Raffay, Yassin       0 Columbia (La          19:30.48                  
 96  #540 Spurgeon, Benjamin  11 Milton                19:32.02   86             
 97  #864 Arnold, Benjamin    10 Stanton (Jac          19:32.32   87             
 98  #499 Samuel, Nicholas     9 Lincoln (Tal          19:32.38   88             
 99  #632 Laird, Logan        12 Pace                  19:33.26   89             
100  #531 Dunn, Anthony       11 Milton                19:54.76   90             
101  #466 Neidhardt, Bryce    10 Leon (Tallahassee)    19:55.24   91             
102  #869 Kelley, Jackson     11 Stanton (Jac          20:08.81   92             
103  #492 Hruda, Charles      11 Lincoln (Tal          20:24.13   93             
104  #529 Carter, Brenden     10 Milton                20:26.22   94             
105  #636 Ramirez, Francisco   9 Pace                  20:30.26   95             
106  #468 Roberts, Wilson      9 Leon (Tallahassee)    20:30.49   96             
107  #536 Leal, Erik          10 Milton                20:38.56   97             
108  #537 Lin, Danny          12 Milton                20:46.90   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         45    1    2    6   16   20   29   57          
      Total Time:  1:23:27.06                                                    
         Average:    16:41.42                                                    
   2 Niceville                    98    8   14   21   23   32   65   70          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.91                                                    
         Average:    17:17.19                                                    
   3 Ponte Vedra                 100    9   12   18   30   31   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:26:35.78                                                    
         Average:    17:19.16                                                    
   4 Creekside (St. Johns)       114    3   17   24   28   42   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:26:48.90                                                    
         Average:    17:21.78                                                    
   5 Bartram Trail (St. Johns)   122   10   15   25   33   39   68   80          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.25                                                    
         Average:    17:25.65                                                    
   6 Fort Walton Beach           198   34   35   38   43   48   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:29:12.73                                                    
         Average:    17:50.55                                                    
   7 Stanton (Jacksonville)      204    5    7   56   59   77   87   92          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.00                                                    
         Average:    17:51.20                                                    
   8 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walt   216   27   37   45   53   54   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.28                                                    
         Average:    17:56.46                                                    
   9 Nease (Ponte Vedra)         220   19   22   52   58   69   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:29:50.88                                                    
         Average:    17:58.18                                                    
  10 Gulf Breeze                 222    4   13   63   67   75   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:39.95                                                    
         Average:    17:55.99                                                    
  11 Leon (Tallahassee)          237   26   41   47   61   62   91   96          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.48                                                    
         Average:    18:03.10                                                    
  12 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       295   11   51   71   78   84   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.05                                                    
         Average:    18:28.21                                                    
  13 Pace                        318   44   55   64   73   82   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.14                                                    
         Average:    18:33.63                                                    
  14 Milton                      417   66   81   86   90   94   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.75                                                    
         Average:    19:32.15