FHSAA Cross Country - 11/3/2017                         
                             Region 4-1A, 4-2A, 4-4A                             
                                 Tradewinds Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #506 Yared, Tsion         10 Pine Crest            18:54.44    1             
  2 #322 Matysik, Nicole      11 Key West              19:24.26    2             
  3 #502 Faulhaber, Emily     10 Pine Crest            19:43.64    3             
  4 #501 Beleznay, Maya       10 Pine Crest            19:57.53    4             
  5 #275 Varela, Natalie      10 Gulliver Pre          20:13.40                  
  6 #701 Castillo, Billie     10 Titusville            20:18.35    5             
  7 #574 Tymorek, Eleanor      9 St. Andrew's          20:29.73    6             
  8 #309 Gonzalez, Mariana    12 LaSalle               20:37.98    7             
  9 #643 Kerjean, Noemi       10 St. Brendan (Miami)   20:39.73    8             
 10 #555 McLaughlin, Sadie    12 Rockledge             20:40.90    9             
 11 #589 Groppel, Marie       11 Satellite (S          20:43.45   10             
 12  #80 McClure, Margaret    12 Cardinal New          20:46.10   11             
 13 #463 Bishop, Kathryn      12 North Browar          20:56.60                  
 14 #503 Schwartz, Amanda     10 Pine Crest            21:01.64   12             
 15 #647 Mondelo, Almudena    10 St. Brendan (Miami)   21:10.51   13             
 16 #795 Lawlor, Cassie       11 Pine Crest            21:17.57   14             
 17 #526 Garcia Moreno Alvar   9 Ransom Everg          21:20.99   15             
 18 #527 Irigoyen, Claire     11 Ransom Everg          21:24.24   16             
 19  #58 Gulley, Gillian      12 Cardinal Gibbons      21:24.68   17             
 20 #279 Spann, Daishon       11 Hallandale            21:29.46   18             
 21 #533 Tacher Lois, Hannah  12 Ransom Everg          21:30.73   19             
 22  #57 Gilman, Madison      10 Cardinal Gibbons      21:31.44   20             
 23  #62 Mahon, Kelly         10 Cardinal Gibbons      21:33.30   21             
 24 #592 Rukab, Lana          11 Satellite (S          21:37.60   22             
 25 #557 Ward, Margaret       11 Rockledge             21:37.61   23             
 26 #554 Lake, Magnolia       11 Rockledge             21:37.76   24             
 27 #465 Pinnell, Caitlin     12 North Browar          21:39.01                  
 28 #500 Axelrod, Lorrie      10 Pine Crest            21:39.62   25             
 29 #364 Aube, Sara           11 Lincoln Park          21:41.19                  
 30 #644 Martinez, Nicole     11 St. Brendan (Miami)   21:42.30   26             
 31 #590 Lavrador, Julia       9 Satellite (S          21:46.09   27             
 32  #61 Limperis, Nicole     11 Cardinal Gibbons      21:50.75   28             
 33 #473 Swindle, Jaclyn      12 Oxbridge Aca          21:52.97   29             
 34 #593 Towers, Sara         12 Satellite (S          21:57.87   30             
 35 #587 Basford, Brianna     12 Satellite (S          21:58.92   31             
 36 #703 Kyramarios-Wall, Ar   9 Titusville            22:00.05   32             
 37 #464 Kinnear, Caitlin     10 North Browar          22:01.84                  
 38 #586 Basford, Ashley      12 Satellite (S          22:03.24   33             
 39 #642 Gomez, Keyli         10 St. Brendan (Miami)   22:04.65   34             
 40 #768 Foster, Kathleen      8 Coral Spr Chart.      22:10.93                  
 41 #215 Kraver, Kaylee        8 Edgewood (Me          22:14.15   35             
 42 #211 Bennett, Shelby      12 Edgewood (Me          22:18.35   36             
 43 #318 Dudley, Yassah       12 Key West              22:20.93   37             
 44 #280 Spann, Dominique     10 Hallandale            22:23.99   38             
 45 #283 Wooten, Nikyia       12 Hallandale            22:24.03   39             
 46 #467 Amorim, Beatriz       9 Oxbridge Aca          22:26.40   40             
 47 #646 Micali, Kaitlyn       9 St. Brendan (Miami)   22:30.28   41             
 48 #767 Berndt, Michelle      8 Coral Spr Chart.      22:31.77                  
 49 #308 Caputo, Gabriella    10 LaSalle               22:32.17   42             
 50 #705 Obryan, Jessica      12 Titusville            22:34.32   43             
 51  #85 Carlson, Caroline    10 Carrollton (Miami)    22:36.43   44             
 52  #63 May, Courtney        12 Cardinal Gibbons      22:37.82   45             
 53  #86 Cingolani, Matilde   11 Carrollton (Miami)    22:39.93   46             
 54 #691 Volpi, Julia          0 Suncoast (Ri          22:40.27   47             
 55 #528 Malloy, Isabel       12 Ransom Everg          22:41.94   48             
 56 #534 Waibel, Grace        11 Ransom Everg          22:43.05   49             
 57 #276 Barrett, Jadae       10 Hallandale            22:46.28   50             
 58 #282 Williams, Kiah       10 Hallandale            22:48.88   51             
 59  #12 Emerson, Hanna       10 Suncoast (Ri          22:49.46   52             
 60 #649 Stabenau, Gilian     10 St. Brendan (Miami)   22:52.59   53             
 61 #641 Barquin, Alessandra  11 St. Brendan (Miami)   22:52.63   54             
 62 #702 jones, mallory       11 Titusville            22:55.29   55             
 63 #220 Townsend, Haley       7 Edgewood (Me          22:55.98   56             
 64 #591 Perkins, Gracie      11 Satellite (S          23:03.18   57             
 65 #549 Burk, Riley           9 Rockledge             23:03.69   58             
 66 #315 Ruiz, Amanda         12 LaSalle               23:07.59   59             
 67 #553 Braswell, Kaitlin    11 Rockledge             23:11.72   60             
 68  #91 Montadas, Marissa    10 Carrollton (Miami)    23:11.76   61             
 69  #87 Diaz, Adrianna       10 Carrollton (Miami)    23:11.78   62             
 70 #317 Casler, Sophia        9 Key West              23:13.32   63             
 71 #468 Boynton, Catherine    9 Oxbridge Aca          23:16.57   64             
 72 #762 Ethridge, Brayden    11 Coral Spr Chart.      23:19.86                  
 73 #530 Scott, Brooke         9 Ransom Everg          23:24.92   65             
 74  #90 McCartney, Chiara    10 Carrollton (Miami)    23:28.62   66             
 75 #761 Berndt, Maya          7 Coral Spr Chart.      23:31.47                  
 76  #82 Turner, Andrea       10 Cardinal New          23:36.84   67             
 77  #89 McCarthy-Levy, Hale  10 Carrollton (Miami)    23:39.94   68             
 78  #94 Suarez, Francesca     9 Carrollton (Miami)    23:40.58   69             
 79 #552 James, Aniyah        12 Rockledge             23:45.17   70             
 80  #60 Huerkamp, Clara      11 Cardinal Gibbons      23:47.39   71             
 81 #217 Madeux, Margeaux     11 Edgewood (Me          23:50.80   72             
 82 #472 Smallwood, Hailey    11 Oxbridge Aca          23:51.97   73             
 83 #469 Kanjian, Hannah      11 Oxbridge Aca          23:53.80   74             
 84 #219 Sands, Kalyn          9 Edgewood (Me          23:54.55   75             
 85 #570 Chen, Zitong         10 St. Andrew's          23:56.87   76             
 86 #700 Bray, Heather        12 Titusville            23:57.77   77             
 87 #278 Harvey, Ashantae     10 Hallandale            23:58.82   78             
 88 #312 Muniz, Cecilia        9 LaSalle               24:11.40   79             
 89 #548 Baysinger, Alexandr  12 Rockledge             24:15.28   80             
 90 #690 Sanderson, Alexandr  12 Suncoast (Ri          24:15.31   81             
 91 #321 Llama, Telissa       10 Key West              24:24.86   82             
 92 #687 Brockman, Coral      12 Suncoast (Ri          24:34.58   83             
 93  #83 Uvanile, Lillian     11 Cardinal New          24:52.53   84             
 94 #470 Maloney, Kate        11 Oxbridge Aca          24:54.91   85             
 95 #704 Murrill, Paige        9 Titusville            24:57.51   86             
 96 #213 Garcia, Maria        10 Edgewood (Me          25:03.56   87             
 97 #688 Defazio, Siena       11 Suncoast (Ri          25:07.05   88             
 98 #216 Madeux, Maddelyn     12 Edgewood (Me          25:08.09   89             
 99  #77 Brawley, Rebekah     11 Cardinal New          25:11.03   90             
100  #65 Salo, Lauren         11 Cardinal Gibbons      25:11.84   91             
101 #568 Arrigone, Alessandr  11 St. Andrew's          25:35.48   92             
102 #323 Mayer, Megan         11 Key West              25:35.49   93             
103 #535 Tacher Lois, Nicole   9 Ransom Everg          25:50.24   94             
104 #571 Collard, Sofia       10 St. Andrew's          25:51.58   95             
105 #575 Wandoff, Abigail     11 St. Andrew's          25:56.11   96             
106 #686 Berndt, Katheryn     11 Suncoast (Ri          26:11.51   97             
107 #325 Sturm, Alexis        10 Key West              26:26.21   98             
108  #79 Hines, Skylar        10 Cardinal New          26:48.71   99             
109 #946 Hawk, Victoria        9 Suncoast (Ri          27:00.03  100             
110  #78 Flynn, Ashley        10 Cardinal New          27:31.79  101             
111  #11 Gull, Katherine      11 St. Andrew's          27:33.21  102             
112 #284 Yshua, Trinity       10 Hallandale            27:46.30  103             
113 #310 Juara, Isabella       9 LaSalle               27:50.08  104             
114 #313 Musibay, Camila       9 LaSalle               28:47.99  105             
115 #471 Quattlebaum, Emma    11 Oxbridge Aca          29:39.68  106             
116 #314 Penate, Andrea        9 LaSalle               30:11.95  107             
117 #706 Ward, Hannah          9 Titusville            31:01.44  108             
118 #277 Ernest, Chelsey      12 Hallandale            31:33.48                  
119 #573 Patel, India         12 St. Andrew's          32:12.44  109             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderda    34    1    3    4   12   14   25               
      Total Time:  1:40:54.82                                                    
         Average:    20:10.97                                                    
   2 Satellite (Satellite Beac   120   10   22   27   30   31   33   57          
      Total Time:  1:48:03.93                                                    
         Average:    21:36.79                                                    
   3 St. Brendan (Miami)         122    8   13   26   34   41   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:48:07.47                                                    
         Average:    21:37.50                                                    
   4 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort La   131   17   20   21   28   45   71   91          
      Total Time:  1:48:57.99                                                    
         Average:    21:47.60                                                    
   5 Ransom Everglades (Miami)   147   15   16   19   48   49   65   94          
      Total Time:  1:49:40.95                                                    
         Average:    21:56.19                                                    
   6 Rockledge                   174    9   23   24   58   60   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.68                                                    
         Average:    22:02.34                                                    
   7 Hallandale                  196   18   38   39   50   51   78  103          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.64                                                    
         Average:    22:22.53                                                    
   8 Titusville                  212    5   32   43   55   77   86  108          
      Total Time:  1:51:45.78                                                    
         Average:    22:21.16                                                    
   9 Edgewood (Merritt Island)   274   35   36   56   72   75   87   89          
      Total Time:  1:55:13.83                                                    
         Average:    23:02.77                                                    
  10 Key West                    277    2   37   63   82   93   98               
      Total Time:  1:54:58.86                                                    
         Average:    22:59.78                                                    
  11 Carrollton (Miami)          279   44   46   61   62   66   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.53                                                    
         Average:    23:01.71                                                    
  12 Oxbridge Academy (West Pa   280   29   40   64   73   74   85  106          
      Total Time:  1:55:21.71                                                    
         Average:    23:04.35                                                    
  13 Immaculata-LaSalle (Miami   291    7   42   59   79  104  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:58:19.22                                                    
         Average:    23:39.85                                                    
  14 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)    351   47   52   81   83   88   97  100          
      Total Time:  1:59:26.67                                                    
         Average:    23:53.34                                                    
  15 Cardinal Newman (West Pal   351   11   67   84   90   99  101               
      Total Time:  2:01:15.21                                                    
         Average:    24:15.05                                                    
  16 Saint Andrew's (Boca Rato   365    6   76   92   95   96  102  109          
      Total Time:  2:01:49.77                                                    
         Average:    24:21.96                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #566 Smith, Troy          11 Rockledge             16:34.34    1             
  2 #334 Pedroza, Robert      10 Key West              16:46.45    2             
  3  #48 Ferro, Danny         12 Calvary Chri Ftl      16:58.58    3             
  4 #327 Allen, Owen          11 Key West              17:03.58    4             
  5 #944 Hirsch, Walker       12 Satellite (S          17:14.10    5             
  6   #7 Rodriguez, Thomas    11 Arch. McCarthy        17:18.19    6             
  7 #539 Cusack, James        11 Ransom Everg          17:21.90    7             
  8  #97 Cummings, Matthew    11 Cocoa Beach           17:33.98    8             
  9 #513 Ortega, Gabriel      11 Pine Crest            17:38.50    9             
 10 #102 Stremmel, Devin      12 Cocoa Beach           17:38.55   10             
 11 #600 Montague, Gabriel     9 Satellite (S          17:39.31   11             
 12 #366 Imran, Khan          12 Lincoln Park          17:42.71   12             
 13 #596 Dickinson, Charles   12 Satellite (S          17:47.15   13             
 14 #599 Koshy, Rahul         12 Satellite (S          17:48.58   14             
 15 #105 Appolon, William     12 Coconut Creek         17:51.44   15             
 16  #96 Cheatham, Kai        10 Cocoa Beach           17:56.14   16             
 17 #603 Steger, Colby        10 Satellite (S          17:56.15   17             
 18  #20 O Brien, Gavin       10 Astronaut (T          17:57.86   18             
 19 #583 Noble, Ian            9 St. Andrew's          18:02.42   19             
 20 #707 Diamond, Dennis      11 Titusville            18:13.35                  
 21  #99 Gilfix, Roy          12 Cocoa Beach           18:16.57   20             
 22 #564 Kirchel, Brandon     12 Rockledge             18:16.70   21             
 23 #101 Sall, Colton         10 Cocoa Beach           18:25.32   22             
 24 #594 Basford, Nathaniel   10 Satellite (S          18:34.75   23             
 25   #6 Morales, Aaron       12 Arch. McCarthy        18:35.66   24             
 26 #544 Ruan, Antonio        11 Ransom Everg          18:37.26   25             
 27 #541 Esber, Tomas         10 Ransom Everg          18:37.32   26             
 28 #543 Moralejo, Chase      12 Ransom Everg          18:37.87   27             
 29 #335 Shvero, Jack          9 Key West              18:40.62   28             
 30 #536 Akar, Jonathan       11 Ransom Everg          18:42.15   29             
 31 #542 MacEachern, Alasdai  11 Ransom Everg          18:43.18   30             
 32 #560 Daffron, Robert      12 Rockledge             18:43.25   31             
 33  #68 Delgado, Ramon       10 Cardinal Gibbons      18:46.84   32             
 34 #515 Rhodes, Famous        9 Pine Crest            18:49.81   33             
 35  #55 Sauder, Kaden        12 Calvary Chri Ftl      18:53.28   34             
 36 #597 Dickinson, Luke      10 Satellite (S          18:53.73   35             
 37  #54 Saravia, Ariel       12 Calvary Chri Ftl      18:58.69   36             
 38 #474 Boynton, William     11 Oxbridge Aca          19:00.11   37             
 39 #109 Parker, Terenthen    12 Coconut Creek         19:03.51   38             
 40   #4 Engelmann, Blake      9 Arch. McCarthy        19:03.85   39             
 41  #22 Wyckoff, Elijah      11 Astronaut (T          19:05.36   40             
 42 #516 Rizzo, Jack          11 Pine Crest            19:07.39   41             
 43 #582 Moss, Tristan         9 St. Andrew's          19:07.70   42             
 44 #330 Graft, Scout         11 Key West              19:09.99   43             
 45 #336 Young, Liam          11 Key West              19:10.42   44             
 46  #70 Gonzalez, Alexander  12 Cardinal Gibbons      19:10.46   45             
 47  #18 Maynard, Timothy     11 Astronaut (T          19:12.89   46             
 48 #708 Barron, Nicolas      11 University S          19:13.03                  
 49  #56 Taggart, Joshua      10 Calvary Chri Ftl      19:13.18   47             
 50  #19 McHugh, Brandon      10 Astronaut (T          19:14.78   48             
 51   #8 Smith, Benjamin      10 Arch. McCarthy        19:17.52   49             
 52 #559 Cutbirth, Jacob      12 Rockledge             19:19.58   50             
 53 #514 Owens, Jabari        11 Pine Crest            19:21.41   51             
 54   #1 Lott, Nathan         11 AM Heritage Delr      19:25.48                  
 55  #16 Garrett, Jason       12 Astronaut (T          19:33.51   52             
 56 #581 Moroney, John        12 St. Andrew's          19:34.92   53             
 57  #76 Zaldivar, Andres     10 Cardinal Gibbons      19:35.43   54             
 58  #49 Herbert, Brett       12 Calvary Chri Ftl      19:39.18   55             
 59 #158 Roth, Zachery        12 Coral Shores          19:40.81   56             
 60  #50 Jewett, Luke         11 Calvary Chri Ftl      19:40.85   57             
 61 #579 Gramentine, Nathani  11 St. Andrew's          19:42.47   58             
 62  #21 Williams, Quinton    12 Astronaut (T          19:46.36   59             
 63 #580 Kovacs, Gregory       9 St. Andrew's          19:47.43   60             
 64 #695 Hutchison, Luke      10 Suncoast (Ri          19:47.50   61             
 65 #157 Rodriguez, Zachary   11 Coral Shores          19:49.02   62             
 66 #540 Dray, Alexandre       9 Ransom Everg          19:49.59   63             
 67  #71 Gonzalez, Daniel     11 Cardinal Gibbons      19:50.24   64             
 68 #558 Braswell, Jacob      12 Rockledge             19:52.34   65             
 69 #407 Medina, Jayden       10 Mater Lakes (Miami)   19:52.83   66             
 70  #69 Gomez, Christian     12 Cardinal Gibbons      19:54.00   67             
 71  #51 Meeske, Jack         10 Calvary Chri Ftl      19:58.08   68             
 72 #508 Fatovic, Luke         9 Pine Crest            20:02.19   69             
 73 #316 Cardano, Augustin    12 LaSalle               20:05.08                  
 74 #694 Hofmann, Matthew     11 Suncoast (Ri          20:09.64   70             
 75 #398 Olivero, Justo       10 Mast (Key Biscayne)   20:09.75   71             
 76 #477 McGould, Max         12 Oxbridge Aca          20:11.06   72             
 77  #15 Devoss, Simon         9 Astronaut (T          20:12.15   73             
 78 #562 Fogle, Sebastian     11 Rockledge             20:12.49   74             
 79 #692 Backman, Ryan         9 Suncoast (Ri          20:12.67   75             
 80   #3 De La Rosa, Adrian   11 Arch. McCarthy        20:12.73   76             
 81 #576 De la Torre Saenz R  12 St. Andrew's          20:14.28   77             
 82 #409 Perdomo, Jose        10 Mater Lakes (Miami)   20:14.29   78             
 83 #577 Deligiannis, Kostan   8 St. Andrew's          20:15.24   79             
 84 #466 Gottlieb, Tyler      12 North Browar          20:26.81                  
 85 #480 Taegar, Kurt         12 Oxbridge Aca          20:28.80   80             
 86 #106 Garcia, Pedro        11 Coconut Creek         20:29.58   81             
 87   #5 Huayamave, Roberto    9 Arch. McCarthy        20:29.82   82             
 88 #510 Jordan, Matthew      12 Pine Crest            20:30.95   83             
 89 #328 Alwani, Viren        12 Key West              20:32.25   84             
 90 #393 Ayan, David          12 Mast (Key Biscayne)   20:34.02   85             
 91 #650 Garcia, Michael       9 St. Brendan (Miami)   20:34.16                  
 92 #475 Carlson, John        10 Oxbridge Aca          20:34.36   86             
 93 #697 MACDOUGALL, Mason    11 Suncoast (Ri          20:35.83   87             
 94 #331 Graft, Stryder        9 Key West              20:38.96   88             
 95 #405 Gomez, Angelo        11 Mater Lakes (Miami)   20:39.20   89             
 96 #693 Frederick, Taylor    11 Suncoast (Ri          20:39.32   90             
 97 #392 Armas, Leandro       11 Mast (Key Biscayne)   20:41.52   91             
 98   #9 Torres, Nikolas      10 Arch. McCarthy        20:50.91   92             
 99 #394 Clark, Griffin        9 Mast (Key Biscayne)   20:55.09   93             
100 #411 Workman, Ryan         9 Mater Lakes (Miami)   21:02.16   94             
101 #161 Yeager, Jack         12 Coral Shores          21:05.37   95             
102 #561 Desando, Tyler       11 Rockledge             21:07.28   96             
103 #696 Komaromi, Mark       11 Suncoast (Ri          21:09.60   97             
104 #156 O Neill, Connor      12 Coral Shores          21:12.79   98             
105  #98 Evetts, Trevor       10 Cocoa Beach           21:17.06   99             
106 #699 Oneill, Ryan         10 Suncoast (Ri          21:18.11  100             
107 #365 Abraham, Samuel      11 Lincoln Park          21:26.74  101             
108  #73 Keleher, Ryan        12 Cardinal Gibbons      21:28.40  102             
109 #479 Swindle, Sean        12 Oxbridge Aca          21:31.54  103             
110 #476 Haldas, Jonathan     12 Oxbridge Aca          21:35.93  104             
111 #507 Berne, Connor         9 Pine Crest            21:41.10  105             
112 #400 Trantina, Matthew    11 Mast (Key Biscayne)   21:48.19  106             
113  #95 Bonell, Caleb         9 Cocoa Beach           21:56.61  107             
114 #408 Moreno, Daniel       11 Mater Lakes (Miami)   22:03.76  108             
115 #403 Chio, Jose           11 Mater Lakes (Miami)   22:03.87  109             
116 #369 Melnicoff, Tyler     11 Lincoln Park          22:04.39  110             
117 #478 Rodriguez, Nicolai    9 Oxbridge Aca          22:14.34  111             
118 #395 Delillo, Robert      11 Mast (Key Biscayne)   22:22.94  112             
119 #155 Gutierrez, Luke      10 Coral Shores          22:23.08  113             
120 #160 Webb, Jacob          12 Coral Shores          22:36.46  114             
121  #75 Ruderman, Gary       11 Cardinal Gibbons      22:37.22  115             
122 #367 Jennings, Cody       11 Lincoln Park          22:44.24  116             
123 #368 Johnson, Jemar       12 Lincoln Park          22:44.45  117             
124 #108 Lormeus, Christophe  12 Coconut Creek         22:45.42  118             
125 #371 Mitchell, Jurmain     7 Lincoln Park          22:45.47  119             
126 #110 Rudolph, Maxwell     10 Coconut Creek         22:50.04  120             
127 #397 Ocana, Ignacio       11 Mast (Key Biscayne)   23:21.62  121             
128 #404 Cortes, Evan         12 Mater Lakes (Miami)   23:54.62  122             
129 #104 Alonso, Deiby        10 Coconut Creek         24:18.43  123             
130 #370 Miller, Noel         12 Lincoln Park          24:34.35  124             
131 #159 Thomas, Benjamin     11 Coral Shores          25:22.76  125             
132 #107 Harper, Michael      10 Coconut Creek         27:25.61  126             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Satellite (Satellite Beac    60    5   11   13   14   17   23   35          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.29                                                    
         Average:    17:41.06                                                    
   2 Cocoa Beach                  76    8   10   16   20   22   99  107          
      Total Time:  1:29:50.56                                                    
         Average:    17:58.12                                                    
   3 Ransom Everglades (Miami)   114    7   25   26   27   29   30   63          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.50                                                    
         Average:    18:23.30                                                    
   4 Key West                    121    2    4   28   43   44   84   88          
      Total Time:  1:30:51.06                                                    
         Average:    18:10.22                                                    
   5 Rockledge                   168    1   21   31   50   65   74   96          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.21                                                    
         Average:    18:33.25                                                    
   6 Calvary Christian (Fort L   175    3   34   36   47   55   57   68          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.91                                                    
         Average:    18:44.59                                                    
   7 Archbishop McCarthy (Sout   194    6   24   39   49   76   82   92          
      Total Time:  1:34:27.95                                                    
         Average:    18:53.59                                                    
   8 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderda   203    9   33   41   51   69   83  105          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.30                                                    
         Average:    18:59.86                                                    
   9 Astronaut (Titusville)      204   18   40   46   48   52   59   73          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.40                                                    
         Average:    19:00.88                                                    
  10 Saint Andrew's (Boca Rato   232   19   42   53   58   60   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.94                                                    
         Average:    19:14.99                                                    
  11 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort La   262   32   45   54   64   67  102  115          
      Total Time:  1:37:16.97                                                    
         Average:    19:27.40                                                    
  12 Coconut Creek               372   15   38   81  118  120  123  126          
      Total Time:  1:42:59.99                                                    
         Average:    20:36.00                                                    
  13 Oxbridge Academy (West Pa   378   37   72   80   86  103  104  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.87                                                    
         Average:    20:21.18                                                    
  14 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)    383   61   70   75   87   90   97  100          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.96                                                    
         Average:    20:17.00                                                    
  15 Coral Shores (Tavernier)    424   56   62   95   98  113  114  125          
      Total Time:  1:44:11.07                                                    
         Average:    20:50.22                                                    
  16 Mater Lakes (Miami)         435   66   78   89   94  108  109  122          
      Total Time:  1:43:52.24                                                    
         Average:    20:46.45                                                    
  17 Mast (Key Biscayne)         446   71   85   91   93  106  112  121          
      Total Time:  1:44:08.57                                                    
         Average:    20:49.72                                                    
  18 Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce   456   12  101  110  116  117  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:46:42.53                                                    
         Average:    21:20.51