FHSAA Cross Country 1ar2, 2ar3, 4ar2 - 11/3/2017                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Holloway Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #854 Welch, Maddison     12 Lemon Bay (E          19:34.90    1             
  2  #689 Hughes, Megan       10 Holy Names (Tampa)    19:37.09    2             
  3  #603 Gomez, Cristal       8 Frostproof            19:41.14    3             
  4  #322 Vargas, Emily        0 Avon Park             19:44.66    4             
  5  #777 McAuliffe, Hannah   12 Lakewood (St          20:04.11                  
  6  #605 Rybinski, Gabriell   9 Frostproof            20:10.00    5             
  7  #820 Hart, Ryenn         10 Lely (Naples)         20:40.41    6             
  8  #340 Avery, Sydney       11 Berkeley Pre          20:57.17    7             
  9  #687 Fredericks, Alexa   10 Holy Names (Tampa)    21:33.73    8             
 10  #351 Stephens, Kylie      7 Berkeley Pre          21:35.26    9             
 11  #750 Reyna, Alondra      12 LaBelle               21:35.55   10             
 12  #748 Martinez, Lisandra  11 LaBelle               21:42.85   11             
 13  #691 Jones, Katherine    11 Holy Names (Tampa)    21:43.79   12             
 14 #1680 Ramsey, Olivia      12 Tampa Catholic        21:45.52   13             
 15  #344 Lipham, Catelin     11 Berkeley Pre          21:49.58   14             
 16  #823 Leaman, Ryann       12 Lely (Naples)         21:53.48   15             
 17  #343 Jordan, Finley       7 Berkeley Pre          21:57.41   16             
 18  #349 Righter, Emma       11 Berkeley Pre          22:00.81   17             
 19  #376 Smith, Dinara        9 Bishop Verot          22:11.68   18             
 20  #696 Zazzero, Emma       12 Holy Names (Tampa)    22:13.00   19             
 21  #600 Aguilar, Isabel     11 Frostproof            22:14.70   20             
 22  #371 Mills, Lauren        9 Bishop Verot          22:16.45   21             
 23  #694 Rodriguez, Madelin   9 Holy Names (Tampa)    22:20.78   22             
 24 #1357 Wilson, Ariana       9 Oasis (Cape Coral)    22:23.58                  
 25  #822 Kerchner, Ella      12 Lely (Naples)         22:34.79   23             
 26 #1671 Casale, Emily       10 Tampa Catholic        22:35.50   24             
 27  #901 Miller, Megan        8 McKeel (Lakeland)     22:40.46   25             
 28  #852 Mitchell, Chloe     11 Lemon Bay (E          22:45.92   26             
 29  #369 Holmes, Ellise      11 Bishop Verot          22:48.01   27             
 30  #606 Smeal, Allison      11 Frostproof            22:56.84   28             
 31  #828 Poling, Eileen       9 Lely (Naples)         22:58.18   29             
 32  #348 Ramos, Abigail      10 Berkeley Pre          22:58.21   30             
 33  #551 Manriquez, Annette  10 DeSoto Count          22:58.43   31             
 34  #826 Nemeth, Sarah       10 Lely (Naples)         23:06.43   32             
 35  #745 Figueroa, Ruby      12 LaBelle               23:09.68   33             
 36  #846 Carley, Megan       11 Lemon Bay (E          23:10.38   34             
 37  #518 Brames, Lily        10 Clearwater C          23:11.38   35             
 38  #904 Shade, Samantha     12 McKeel (Lakeland)     23:17.33   36             
 39  #321 Schlosser, Amy       0 Avon Park             23:18.68   37             
 40  #905 Spivey, Carli        9 McKeel (Lakeland)     23:20.92   38             
 41  #339 Armstrong, Abigail   7 Berkeley Pre          23:21.70   39             
 42  #377 Smith, Tracey       10 Bishop Verot          23:27.51   40             
 43  #906 Warren, Emily       10 McKeel (Lakeland)     23:27.72   41             
 44  #744 Cruz, Gianella      12 LaBelle               23:28.17   42             
 45  #899 Mason, Brooke        9 McKeel (Lakeland)     23:30.20   43             
 46 #1585 Petereit, Cecilia    9 Sarasota Militar      23:38.22                  
 47  #903 Orme, Emily          9 McKeel (Lakeland)     23:42.65   44             
 48  #855 Werden, Audrey      10 Lemon Bay (E          23:45.06   45             
 49  #562 Michel, Guerdine    12 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   23:46.24   46             
 50  #316 King, Julianne       0 Avon Park             23:50.72   47             
 51  #368 Cross, Mia           9 Bishop Verot          23:52.47   48             
 52  #334 Grable, Megan       11 Bayshore (Br          23:59.75                  
 53  #313 Egan, Leawna         0 Avon Park             24:05.33   49             
 54  #520 Grant, Nicole       10 Clearwater C          24:07.26   50             
 55  #319 Oldfield, Savannah   0 Avon Park             24:10.06   51             
 56  #690 Jennings, Brooke    11 Holy Names (Tampa)    24:11.49   52             
 57  #824 Leamann, Sara       12 Lely (Naples)         24:12.73   53             
 58  #602 Brown, Lauren       10 Frostproof            24:15.40   54             
 59  #555 Ruiz, Micaela       11 DeSoto Count          24:15.91   55             
 60  #563 Simpson, Deanna     10 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   24:16.85   56             
 61 #1542 MacRae, Autumn      12 Southeast (B          24:19.49   57             
 62  #523 Russell, Alessandr  11 Clearwater C          24:21.28   58             
 63 #1524 Rodriguez, Hazel    11 St. Cloud             24:22.64                  
 64  #827 Poelstra, Laura     11 Lely (Naples)         24:24.63   59             
 65  #374 Rodriguez, Isabell  12 Bishop Verot          24:29.69   60             
 66  #856 Wylie, Summer       12 Lemon Bay (E          24:34.48   61             
 67  #524 Slifer, Lauren      11 Clearwater C          24:38.69   62             
 68  #746 Gaskins, Sadie      10 LaBelle               24:40.18   63             
 69  #751 Rivera, Guadalupe   11 LaBelle               24:57.30   64             
 70  #747 Leon, Jacqueline    10 LaBelle               25:06.90   65             
 71  #850 Maki, Oakley        11 Lemon Bay (E          25:16.29   66             
 72  #900 Maul, Emily          7 McKeel (Lakeland)     25:25.84   67             
 73  #561 Marlin, Sanaa        0 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   25:40.56   68             
 74  #519 Cato, Adrianna      10 Clearwater C          25:45.02   69             
 75  #554 Rosario, Jas Juana   9 DeSoto Count          25:49.40   70             
 76 #1672 Costanzo, Victoria  12 Tampa Catholic        25:55.56   71             
 77  #366 Canzano, Grace       9 Bishop Verot          26:02.16   72             
 78 #1544 Zuniga, Anabel      11 Southeast (B          26:25.40   73             
 79  #849 Futch, Shannon      12 Lemon Bay (E          26:41.75   74             
 80 #1673 Cufino, Nichole     12 Tampa Catholic        26:43.67   75             
 81  #560 Buchner, Lindsay     9 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   26:45.00   76             
 82  #607 Valdez, Griselda     8 Frostproof            27:09.08   77             
 83  #314 Hernandez, Ariana    0 Avon Park             27:12.83   78             
 84 #1540 Cole, Reegan        10 Southeast (B          27:29.85   79             
 85  #318 Oca, Kirsten         0 Avon Park             27:30.12   80             
 86  #522 Hollstrom, Lindsey  12 Clearwater C          27:49.27   81             
 87  #604 Pizano, Vanessa     10 Frostproof            28:04.13   82             
 88 #1541 Hrycyk, Katrina     12 Southeast (B          28:13.62   83             
 89 #1670 Bold, Jenna         12 Tampa Catholic        28:17.30   84             
 90 #1677 McDermott, Claudia  12 Tampa Catholic        28:21.05   85             
 91 #1678 Meyers, Gabrielle   10 Tampa Catholic        28:36.19   86             
 92  #550 Lugo, Lizette        9 DeSoto Count          28:53.68   87             
 93  #552 Orozco, Amelia       9 DeSoto Count          29:10.20   88             
 94  #564 Vasquez, Olivya     11 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   29:15.35   89             
 95  #553 Parades, Tessa      11 DeSoto Count          30:10.88   90             
 96 #1543 Tristan, Diana      10 Southeast (B          31:05.55   91             
 97  #548 Benitez, Sirianeli  12 DeSoto Count          31:16.64   92             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Berkeley Prep (Tampa)        63    7    9   14   16   17   30   39          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.23                                                    
         Average:    21:40.05                                                    
   2 Holy Names (Tampa)           63    2    8   12   19   22   52               
      Total Time:  1:47:28.39                                                    
         Average:    21:29.68                                                    
   3 Lely (Naples)               105    6   15   23   29   32   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:51:13.30                                                    
         Average:    22:14.66                                                    
   4 Frostproof                  110    3    5   20   28   54   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:49:18.08                                                    
         Average:    21:51.62                                                    
   5 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)   154   18   21   27   40   48   60   72          
      Total Time:  1:54:36.12                                                    
         Average:    22:55.23                                                    
   6 LaBelle                     159   10   11   33   42   63   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:54:36.43                                                    
         Average:    22:55.29                                                    
   7 Lemon Bay (Englewood)       167    1   26   34   45   61   66   74          
      Total Time:  1:53:50.74                                                    
         Average:    22:46.15                                                    
   8 McKeel (Lakeland)           183   25   36   38   41   43   44   67          
      Total Time:  1:56:16.63                                                    
         Average:    23:15.33                                                    
   9 Avon Park                   188    4   37   47   49   51   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:55:09.45                                                    
         Average:    23:01.89                                                    
  10 Tampa Catholic              267   13   24   71   75   84   85   86          
      Total Time:  2:05:17.55                                                    
         Average:    25:03.51                                                    
  11 Clearwater Central Cathol   274   35   50   58   62   69   81               
      Total Time:  2:02:03.63                                                    
         Average:    24:24.73                                                    
  12 DeSoto County (Arcadia)     331   31   55   70   87   88   90   92          
      Total Time:  2:11:07.62                                                    
         Average:    26:13.53                                                    
  13 Dunbar (Fort Myers)         335   46   56   68   76   89                    
      Total Time:  2:09:44.00                                                    
         Average:    25:56.80                                                    
  14 Southeast (Bradenton)       383   57   73   79   83   91                    
      Total Time:  2:17:33.91                                                    
         Average:    27:30.79                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #759 Stafford, Paul      12 Lake Wales            15:49.93    1             
  2  #611 Gomez, Antonio      12 Frostproof            16:31.36    2             
  3  #753 Denton, Anderson    10 Lake Wales            16:43.46    3             
  4  #324 Branch, Dylan        0 Avon Park             16:44.45    4             
  5 #1586 Romero, Alam        11 Sarasota Militar      16:52.69                  
  6  #752 Campbell, BO        11 LaBelle               17:20.85                  
  7  #708 Yrelus, Mackenson   12 Immokalee             17:30.85    5             
  8  #565 Claude, Ralph       12 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   17:32.33    6             
  9  #833 Alvarez, Anthony    11 Lely (Naples)         17:34.30    7             
 10  #571 White, Terrell      11 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   17:34.49    8             
 11  #681 Durastanti, Zackar  11 Hardee (Wauchula)     17:41.14                  
 12  #570 Simmonds, Damien    11 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   17:42.46    9             
 13  #355 Fraifer, Gaby       12 Berkeley Pre          17:43.15   10             
 14  #760 Updike, Kevin        9 Lake Wales            17:45.52   11             
 15  #784 Haitham, Mohammed   12 Lakewood (St          17:51.39   12             
 16  #701 Mateo, Ellerman     10 Immokalee             17:53.26   13             
 17  #697 Cortez-Cruz, Erasm   0 Immokalee             17:56.31   14             
 18  #361 Morris, Robert      10 Berkeley Pre          18:02.98   15             
 19  #730 Candelaria, Cesar   12 Jefferson (Tampa)     18:06.67   16             
 20 #1358 Dunn, Preston       11 Oasis (Cape Coral)    18:10.49   17             
 21  #703 Moreno, Esteban      9 Immokalee             18:11.33   18             
 22  #536 Figueroa, Marco     12 Clewiston             18:12.20                  
 23  #609 Garcia, Antonio     11 Frostproof            18:12.39   19             
 24  #841 Poling, Michael     11 Lely (Naples)         18:12.52   20             
 25  #707 Soverain, Stanley   12 Immokalee             18:15.38   21             
 26  #699 Cruz, Christian      9 Immokalee             18:16.22   22             
 27  #357 Kudla, Colby        10 Berkeley Pre          18:18.34   23             
 28  #908 Borah, Hunter       11 McKeel (Lakeland)     18:19.07   24             
 29  #915 Snyder, Keaton      12 McKeel (Lakeland)     18:23.95   25             
 30  #845 Warren, Quentin     10 Lely (Naples)         18:24.13   26             
 31  #757 Rigel, Caleb        12 Lake Wales            18:24.58   27             
 32  #843 Rivera, Ian         11 Lely (Naples)         18:27.65   28             
 33  #568 Pelcastre, Israel    0 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   18:32.57   29             
 34  #409 Wozniak, Connor     12 Booker (Sarasota)     18:37.61                  
 35  #700 Gardner, Samuel     11 Immokalee             18:42.73   30             
 36  #535 Evans, Troy         10 Clewiston             18:44.07                  
 37  #780 Douglas, David      12 Lakewood (St          18:44.15   31             
 38  #837 Lopez, Jose         11 Lely (Naples)         18:44.28   32             
 39 #1359 Faulkner, Brenden   10 Oasis (Cape Coral)    18:45.85   33             
 40  #860 Finck, Henry        12 Lemon Bay (E          18:47.93   34             
 41  #363 Shear, Ryan         12 Berkeley Pre          18:48.06   35             
 42  #408 Halfants, Thomas    12 Booker (Sarasota)     18:48.83                  
 43  #756 Kipe, Charter       12 Lake Wales            18:50.23   36             
 44  #532 Olliff, Charles     12 Clearwater C          18:50.58   37             
 45  #790 Walker, Justin      12 Lakewood (St          18:53.91   38             
 46  #737 Lozada, Austin      11 Jefferson (Tampa)     18:58.24   39             
 47  #326 Grant, Antonio       0 Avon Park             19:01.76   40             
 48  #358 Lipham, Ethan        8 Berkeley Pre          19:02.89   41             
 49 #1365 Wilson, Weston      11 Oasis (Cape Coral)    19:04.77   42             
 50  #761 Willis, Caleb       12 Lake Wales            19:07.32   43             
 51  #839 Martinez, Gerardo   10 Lely (Naples)         19:08.70   44             
 52  #610 Garcia, Primitivo    9 Frostproof            19:10.19   45             
 53  #335 Youmans, Arion      11 Bayshore (Br          19:12.01                  
 54  #789 Sheridan, Lucas     11 Lakewood (St          19:13.06   46             
 55  #569 Sauveur, Wesley     11 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   19:14.26   47             
 56  #559 Vazquez, Benito     12 DeSoto Count          19:14.97                  
 57  #842 Ramos, Williams     11 Lely (Naples)         19:16.29   48             
 58  #864 Rusher, Harley      10 Lemon Bay (E          19:16.78   49             
 59  #791 Watson-Williams, J  11 Lakewood (St          19:18.32   50             
 60 #1618 Williams, Evan      12 Spoto (Riverview)     19:19.77                  
 61  #567 Martinez, Joshua     9 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   19:20.55   51             
 62  #754 Good, Donald        11 Lake Wales            19:26.86   52             
 63  #911 Labbe, Clayton      10 McKeel (Lakeland)     19:32.38   53             
 64  #859 Craft, Aldyn        12 Lemon Bay (E          19:34.49   54             
 65 #1587 Wilkinson, William  10 Sarasota Militar      19:35.19                  
 66  #912 Lazenby, Robert      9 McKeel (Lakeland)     19:38.53   55             
 67  #327 Hicks, James         0 Avon Park             19:39.59   56             
 68  #857 Blem, Thomas         9 Lemon Bay (E          19:51.43   57             
 69  #735 Harris, Jalen        0 Jefferson (Tampa)     19:56.14   58             
 70  #738 McCord, Tykeem      12 Jefferson (Tampa)     19:57.53   59             
 71  #332 Vargas, Ethan        9 Avon Park             20:03.41   60             
 72  #785 Pagan, Gavin        10 Lakewood (St          20:05.60   61             
 73  #924 Cruz, Joesf            Middleton (Tampa)     20:07.93                  
 74  #909 Brigandi, Anthony    9 McKeel (Lakeland)     20:09.86   62             
 75  #914 Serrano, Elysamuel  12 McKeel (Lakeland)     20:13.42   63             
 76  #866 Tucker, Benjamin    10 Lemon Bay (E          20:15.49   64             
 77  #612 Mejia Mejia, Jesus  10 Frostproof            20:16.49   65             
 78 #1366 Zivkovic, Jake      10 Oasis (Cape Coral)    20:25.19   66             
 79  #413 Egosi, Nathan       10 Brooks-DeBar          20:26.75   67             
 80  #613 Ramirez, Angel      10 Frostproof            20:27.30   68             
 81  #527 Fink, Jonah         11 Clearwater C          20:28.83   69             
 82  #530 Lopez Cot, Christi  12 Clearwater C          20:31.29   70             
 83  #788 Ryckis, Tobias      11 Lakewood (St          20:31.61   71             
 84  #916 White, Dustin       11 McKeel (Lakeland)     20:35.89   72             
 85  #418 Lepper, Ryan        10 Brooks-DeBar          20:37.91   73             
 86  #359 Mazzuco, Reid        8 Berkeley Pre          20:37.95   74             
 87  #529 Kadunce, Jacob      12 Clearwater C          20:38.26   75             
 88  #736 Harvey, Maurice     12 Jefferson (Tampa)     20:41.13   76             
 89 #1681 Miller, Riley        9 Tampa Catholic        20:43.18                  
 90 #1363 Sabo, Michael       11 Oasis (Cape Coral)    20:53.60   77             
 91  #526 DiConsiglio, Nicho  12 Clearwater C          20:56.74   78             
 92  #329 Norton, Christophe   0 Avon Park             21:01.42   79             
 93  #858 Blount, John        12 Lemon Bay (E          21:03.38   80             
 94  #531 Melendy, Andrew     12 Clearwater C          21:04.12   81             
 95  #927 Kirkham, Micah      10 Mulberry              21:10.34                  
 96  #354 Doyle, Luke          9 Berkeley Pre          21:12.81   82             
 97  #731 Davion, Dante       12 Jefferson (Tampa)     21:14.34   83             
 98  #417 Lepper, Roland      11 Brooks-DeBar          21:20.10   84             
 99  #608 Chavez, Jorge        9 Frostproof            21:29.64   85             
100  #865 Subero, Enrique     10 Lemon Bay (E          21:30.17   86             
101 #1682 Osterberger, Luke   11 Tampa Catholic        21:33.17                  
102  #416 Kondapalli, Vignes  11 Brooks-DeBar          21:36.25   87             
103  #328 Jenkins, Sharif      0 Avon Park             21:39.44   88             
104  #528 Gallagher, Eric     11 Clearwater C          21:41.36   89             
105  #325 Cordero, Gabriel     0 Avon Park             21:57.79   90             
106  #733 Guitierez, John Pa  12 Jefferson (Tampa)     22:01.78   91             
107 #1364 Shuler, Parker       9 Oasis (Cape Coral)    22:36.29   92             
108  #614 Valdez, Jesus        9 Frostproof            22:48.42   93             
109  #415 Flores-Rodriguez,   10 Brooks-DeBar          23:06.27   94             
110  #566 Francois, Smith      0 Dunbar (Fort Myers)   23:08.64   95             
111 #1360 Goetz, Tucker       11 Oasis (Cape Coral)    23:17.35   96             
112  #414 Flores-Rodriguez,   10 Brooks-DeBar          27:27.05   97             
113  #419 Porcelli, Nicholas   9 Brooks-DeBar          29:11.05   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Immokalee                    71    5   13   14   18   21   22   30          
      Total Time:  1:29:47.13                                                    
         Average:    17:57.43                                                    
   2 Lake Wales                   78    1    3   11   27   36   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.72                                                    
         Average:    17:30.75                                                    
   3 Dunbar (Fort Myers)          99    6    8    9   29   47   51   95          
      Total Time:  1:30:36.11                                                    
         Average:    18:07.23                                                    
   4 Lely (Naples)               113    7   20   26   28   32   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:31:22.88                                                    
         Average:    18:16.58                                                    
   5 Berkeley Prep (Tampa)       124   10   15   23   35   41   74   82          
      Total Time:  1:31:55.42                                                    
         Average:    18:23.09                                                    
   6 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)   177   12   31   38   46   50   61   71          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.83                                                    
         Average:    18:48.17                                                    
   7 Frostproof                  199    2   19   45   65   68   85   93          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.73                                                    
         Average:    18:55.55                                                    
   8 McKeel (Lakeland)           219   24   25   53   55   62   63   72          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.79                                                    
         Average:    19:12.76                                                    
   9 Oasis (Cape Coral)          235   17   33   42   66   77   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90                                                    
         Average:    19:27.98                                                    
  10 Avon Park                   239    4   40   56   60   79   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:36:30.63                                                    
         Average:    19:18.13                                                    
  11 Jefferson (Tampa)           248   16   39   58   59   76   83   91          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.71                                                    
         Average:    19:31.95                                                    
  12 Lemon Bay (Englewood)       258   34   49   54   57   64   80   86          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.12                                                    
         Average:    19:33.23                                                    
  13 Clearwater Central Cathol   329   37   69   70   75   78   81   89          
      Total Time:  1:41:25.70                                                    
         Average:    20:17.14                                                    
  14 Brooks-DeBartolo (Tampa)    405   67   73   84   87   94   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:47:07.28                                                    
         Average:    21:25.46