FHSAA Cross Country 2ar2 - 11/4/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                             Port Orange Atlantic HS                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #145 Cardwell, Kendyl      9 Montverde             18:39.00    1             
  2 #147 Henne, Lily           8 Montverde             18:45.10    2             
  3 #287 Clark, Rebecca       11 Villages              19:17.50    3             
  4  #22 Felton, Jillian      12 Citrus (Inverness)    19:33.60    4             
  5 #270 McAnally, Audrey     10 Trinity Prep          19:35.20    5             
  6 #272 Pisello, Alaina       9 Trinity Prep          19:43.70    6             
  7 #149 Meers, Nicole        11 Montverde             19:47.10    7             
  8 #153 Sperry, Ryleigh       8 Montverde             19:47.40    8             
  9 #125 Cisneros, Alexandra  11 Lake Highlan          19:50.40                  
 10  #75 Tovkach, Anna        12 Eastside (Ga          19:57.70    9             
 11 #126 Phillips, Kheli       9 Lake Highlan          20:04.50                  
 12 #265 Albright, Lucy       10 Trinity Prep          20:13.10   10             
 13 #226 Schwab, Savannah     11 Tavares               20:22.30   11             
 14 #227 Shreffler, Chablis   11 Tavares               20:26.20   12             
 15 #127 Small, Juliet        11 Lake Highlan          20:28.70                  
 16 #144 Brauman, Jayci        8 Montverde             20:34.80   13             
 17 #268 Hunt, Andrea          8 Trinity Prep          20:47.90   14             
 18 #274 Turbyfill, Taitem     9 Trinity Prep          20:48.50   15             
 19 #266 Albright, Olivia     12 Trinity Prep          20:50.20   16             
 20  #27 Tyler, Grace         12 Citrus (Inverness)    20:53.10   17             
 21 #161 Deronda, Mia          9 Nature Coast          20:53.20   18             
 22 #225 Montalvo, Cassandra  12 Tavares               20:59.50   19             
 23 #224 Montalvo, Adriana    10 Tavares               21:13.30   20             
 24 #148 Hiers, Brianna        9 Montverde             21:16.40   21             
 25 #162 Dipalma, Aliyah      11 Nature Coast          21:32.20   22             
 26  #71 McDaniel, Delaney    12 Eastside (Ga          21:32.70   23             
 27  #21 Ervin, Nicole        11 Citrus (Inverness)    21:36.30   24             
 28 #159 Barbee, Keira        11 Nature Coast          21:54.80   25             
 29 #290 Possehl, Payton      12 Villages              22:00.30   26             
 30 #163 Escamilla, Emily     12 Nature Coast          22:08.10   27             
 31 #117 Williams, Camryn      9 Keystone Heights      22:14.40                  
 32 #221 Bruinsma, Candice     9 Tavares               22:17.00   28             
 33 #267 Demetriades, Olivia  11 Trinity Prep          22:20.70   29             
 34  #49 Spiddle, Braylee      0 Crystal River         22:24.10   30             
 35 #116 Taylor, Doris        11 Keystone Heights      22:24.90                  
 36 #240 Alejo, Vanessa        7 Taylor (Pierson)      22:27.30   31             
 37 #210 Wilson, Cassidy      11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    22:28.40   32             
 38 #285 Bryant, Brookette     8 Villages              22:29.10   33             
 39 #109 McDowell, Megan      12 Hernando (Br          22:33.00   34             
 40 #229 Whitaker, Kaycie     11 Tavares               22:33.50   35             
 41  #51 Woodhouse, Haylee     0 Crystal River         22:40.30   36             
 42 #204 Barnes, Kara         11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    22:40.70   37             
 43 #223 Leal-Trejo, Rosalva  12 Tavares               23:02.50   38             
 44 #160 Dahmer, Isabel        9 Nature Coast          23:04.10   39             
 45  #19 Baas, Malou          12 Citrus (Inverness)    23:10.60   40             
 46 #142 Aziz, Layla           8 Montverde             23:12.60   41             
 47 #114 Bohm, Amanda         11 Hudson                23:13.00                  
 48  #25 Schmidt, Hillary     12 Citrus (Inverness)    23:14.80   42             
 49 #293 Lewandowski, Caitli  12 Weeki Wachee          23:15.30                  
 50 #263 Vassou, Nadia        11 Trinity Cath          23:18.60                  
 51 #110 Pantley, Brooke      11 Hernando (Br          23:38.70   43             
 52  #46 Grantham, Sierra      0 Crystal River         23:40.20   44             
 53  #73 Page, Joanna         11 Eastside (Ga          23:40.50   45             
 54 #289 Juliano, Kaylee      12 Villages              23:46.10   46             
 55  #39 Galvan, Jeanette     10 Crescent City         23:50.70   47             
 56 #244 Fuentes, Yamileth     8 Taylor (Pierson)      23:54.00   48             
 57  #72 Mohandas, Shreya     11 Eastside (Ga          23:59.50   49             
 58  #74 Pfahler, Annalese    11 Eastside (Ga          24:07.30   50             
 59  #70 Gorham, Anna         11 Eastside (Ga          24:22.60   51             
 60  #91 Plasencia, Sheridan   0 Fort White            24:27.60   52             
 61 #112 Wilson, Kara          9 Hernando (Br          24:31.30   53             
 62 #286 Byron, Llia           8 Villages              24:32.30   54             
 63  #18 Alexander, Jalena     9 Citrus (Inverness)    24:35.20   55             
 64  #45 Emminger, Halie       0 Crystal River         24:41.90   56             
 65  #48 Roseberry, Angelina  11 Crystal River         24:43.30   57             
 66  #87 Hodges, Cheynne       0 Fort White            24:48.00   58             
 67 #173 Hunter, Alivia        9 Newberry              24:52.90                  
 68  #16 Canova, Jaelyn        9 Bradford (Starke)     24:55.70                  
 69  #20 Dixon, Macee         12 Citrus (Inverness)    25:00.60   59             
 70   #1 Alejandro, Bryana    12 Atlantic (Po          25:02.40                  
 71  #44 Ellis, Alexis        10 Crystal River         25:47.00   60             
 72  #17 King, Rayna          10 Central (Bro          25:56.20                  
 73 #298 Noble, Alexis         7 Williston             25:56.40                  
 74 #174 Burrell, Brie-Yun    11 North Marion          26:45.40                  
 75 #208 Senn, Kamryn         10 Santa Fe (Alachua)    26:59.40   61             
 76 #209 Stiff, Taylor        10 Santa Fe (Alachua)    27:04.20   62             
 77 #297 Brooks, Baylin        7 Williston             27:17.50                  
 78 #262 Rodriguez, Hannah     9 Trinity Cath          27:25.50                  
 79 #248 Ramos, Ava            7 Taylor (Pierson)      27:54.60   63             
 80  #50 Stratton, Jaylyn      0 Crystal River         27:56.20   64             
 81  #93 Willcox, Kaysen       0 Fort White            28:18.60   65             
 82  #76 Broling, Mary        11 Eastside (Ga          28:40.30   66             
 83 #207 Harrison, Raven      11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    28:42.60   67             
 84 #241 arreola, laisha       9 Taylor (Pierson)      29:07.40   68             
 85  #43 Vasquez, Yesenia     10 Crescent City         29:31.90   69             
 86 #108 Foley, Savannah      11 Hernando (Br          29:33.60   70             
 87 #249 Rodriguez, Wendy     11 Taylor (Pierson)      29:46.80   71             
 88 #206 Flynn, Fallon         9 Santa Fe (Alachua)    29:50.80   72             
 89  #37 Consuelos, Debrorah   9 Crescent City         30:20.60   73             
 90 #158 Ball, Abigail        10 Nature Coast          30:31.80   74             
 91  #88 Miller, Sophia        0 Fort White            30:33.40   75             
 92 #245 hagstrom, marion     11 Taylor (Pierson)      30:46.00   76             
 93 #242 Bueno, Jessica       11 Taylor (Pierson)      31:40.30   77             
 94  #40 Hormsombath, Dasia   11 Crescent City         31:53.00   78             
 95 #106 Cornell, Catherine   12 Hernando (Br          32:59.20   79             
 96 #105 Babione, Anna        11 Hernando (Br          34:24.20   80             
 97  #92 Quinones, Emily       0 Fort White            34:27.80   81             
 98  #41 Lugo, Stephanie      12 Crescent City         37:04.90   82             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Montverde                    31    1    2    7    8   13   21   41          
      Total Time:  1:37:33.40                                                    
         Average:    19:30.68                                                    
   2 Trinity Prep (Winter Park    50    5    6   10   14   15   16   29          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.40                                                    
         Average:    20:13.68                                                    
   3 Tavares                      90   11   12   19   20   28   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:45:18.30                                                    
         Average:    21:03.66                                                    
   4 Citrus (Inverness)          127    4   17   24   40   42   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.40                                                    
         Average:    21:41.68                                                    
   5 Nature Coast (Brooksville   131   18   22   25   27   39   74               
      Total Time:  1:49:32.40                                                    
         Average:    21:54.48                                                    
   6 Villages                    162    3   26   33   46   54                    
      Total Time:  1:52:05.30                                                    
         Average:    22:25.06                                                    
   7 Eastside (Gainesville)      176    9   23   45   49   50   51   66          
      Total Time:  1:53:17.70                                                    
         Average:    22:39.54                                                    
   8 Crystal River               223   30   36   44   56   57   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:58:09.80                                                    
         Average:    23:37.96                                                    
   9 Santa Fe (Alachua)          259   32   37   61   62   67   72               
      Total Time:  2:07:55.30                                                    
         Average:    25:35.06                                                    
  10 Hernando (Brooksville)      279   34   43   53   70   79   80               
      Total Time:  2:13:15.80                                                    
         Average:    26:39.16                                                    
  11 Taylor (Pierson)            281   31   48   63   68   71   76   77          
      Total Time:  2:13:10.10                                                    
         Average:    26:38.02                                                    
  12 Fort White                  331   52   58   65   75   81                    
      Total Time:  2:22:35.40                                                    
         Average:    28:31.08                                                    
  13 Crescent City               349   47   69   73   78   82                    
      Total Time:  2:32:41.10                                                    
         Average:    30:32.22                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #282 Turbyfill, Trent     12 Trinity Prep          15:55.00    1             
  2 #284 Woodruff, Richard    12 Trinity Prep          15:58.40    2             
  3  #96 Jessup, John         11 Gulf (New Po          16:07.50    3             
  4  #30 Hensley, Jacob       11 Citrus (Inverness)    16:46.00    4             
  5 #283 Wilhelm, Christophe  11 Trinity Prep          16:50.90    5             
  6 #238 Laboy, Gabriel       11 Tavares               16:51.00    6             
  7 #157 Valiquette, Ryder    12 Montverde             16:52.20                  
  8 #250 Alejo, Jacob         11 Taylor (Pierson)      16:57.10    7             
  9 #133 Gottschalk, Jonah    12 Lake Highlan          16:58.90    8             
 10 #237 Laboy, Fernando      12 Tavares               16:59.50    9             
 11 #281 Rickard, James       12 Trinity Prep          17:02.00   10             
 12  #13 Rooplal, Darnell      9 Atlantic (Po          17:03.10   11             
 13 #128 Addeo, Gavin         12 Lake Highlan          17:10.00   12             
 14 #135 Menozzi, Vincent     11 Lake Highlan          17:12.80   13             
 15   #5 Cortez, Gabriel      11 Atlantic (Po          17:17.20   14             
 16 #131 Eckbert, Haden       12 Lake Highlan          17:18.40   15             
 17 #278 Leider, Sean         12 Trinity Prep          17:21.40   16             
 18 #292 Wyatt, Austin        10 Villages              17:22.60                  
 19 #231 Brown, Dalton        11 Tavares               17:29.40   17             
 20   #3 Baker, Christopher   11 Atlantic (Po          17:38.00   18             
 21 #132 Fadool, Jacob        11 Lake Highlan          17:38.60   19             
 22 #138 Phillips, Jai        10 Lake Highlan          17:43.50   20             
 23 #213 Crouch, Rilyn        12 Santa Fe (Alachua)    17:43.60   21             
 24 #199 Saldivar, Jesus      11 Ridgewood (N          17:44.00   22             
 25 #170 Ryczek, Harrison     11 Nature Coast          17:46.30   23             
 26  #33 Miller, David        12 Citrus (Inverness)    17:48.30   24             
 27 #234 Collignon, Kenan     10 Tavares               17:49.00   25             
 28 #279 Manning, David       10 Trinity Prep          17:52.00   26             
 29 #156 Cortes, Ian          12 Montverde             17:52.80                  
 30 #219 Steen, Jackson       12 Santa Fe (Alachua)    17:55.50   27             
 31 #196 Picerno, Dylan        0 Ridgewood (N          17:56.20   28             
 32 #113 Stalcup, Ross        11 Hernando (Br          17:56.50                  
 33 #166 Iacopelli, Leonard   12 Nature Coast          17:57.00   29             
 34 #165 Escamilla, Ian       10 Nature Coast          17:58.40   30             
 35 #167 Lindo, Christian     11 Nature Coast          18:05.50   31             
 36 #120 Guy, Alex            11 Keystone Heights      18:07.30   32             
 37  #61 Cobbs, Hessten       11 Dunnellon             18:08.90   33             
 38 #280 Miller, Jack          9 Trinity Prep          18:09.30   34             
 39 #233 Chandler, Clayton    12 Tavares               18:09.40   35             
 40 #291 Prisby, Conrad       10 Villages              18:10.40                  
 41 #296 Raghundan, Yeatesh    9 Weeki Wachee          18:13.60                  
 42 #294 Boggs, Brandon       11 Weeki Wachee          18:19.50                  
 43  #15 Metcalf, Luke        11 Bishop Moore          18:20.80                  
 44 #182 Nevins, Laquavian    11 North Marion          18:21.40   36             
 45  #59 Thompson, Steven      0 Crystal River         18:27.10   37             
 46 #236 Drennan, Ephraim     10 Tavares               18:27.90   38             
 47   #2 Adlrich, Adam        11 Atlantic (Po          18:29.20   39             
 48 #139 Rowe, Carter         10 Lake Highlan          18:31.20   40             
 49 #295 Raghunandan, Jaiden   9 Weeki Wachee          18:35.70                  
 50 #218 Lofing, Blake        10 Santa Fe (Alachua)    18:37.30   41             
 51  #11 Reynolds, Quinn      12 Atlantic (Po          18:39.20   42             
 52   #7 Guerra, Victor       11 Atlantic (Po          18:39.80   43             
 53 #200 Wilson, Glen          0 Ridgewood (N          18:41.60   44             
 54  #79 Emile, Sow           10 Eastside (Ga          18:42.90   45             
 55   #8 Pennington, Noah      9 Atlantic (Po          18:43.20   46             
 56  #57 Stukes, Trent         0 Crystal River         18:56.30   47             
 57  #85 Songayab, Joshua     11 Eastside (Ga          18:56.40   48             
 58  #58 Thompson, Cody        0 Crystal River         19:01.20   49             
 59  #34 Smith, Brian         12 Citrus (Inverness)    19:04.50   50             
 60 #171 Sugg, Gage           10 Nature Coast          19:06.30   51             
 61  #35 Vanlue, James        11 Citrus (Inverness)    19:09.90   52             
 62 #123 Shaw, Tyler           8 Keystone Heights      19:12.40   53             
 63  #83 Parks, Nathan        11 Eastside (Ga          19:13.00   54             
 64  #78 Disabb, Samuel       10 Eastside (Ga          19:17.70   55             
 65  #99 Malley, John          9 Gulf (New Po          19:19.50   56             
 66  #55 Innes, Hunter         0 Crystal River         19:29.30   57             
 67 #169 Orellana, Mason      12 Nature Coast          19:38.40   58             
 68  #77 Smith, Stephen        9 Eastside (Ga          19:40.30   59             
 69 #192 Dawson, Will          0 Ridgewood (N          19:43.60   60             
 70 #216 Kelly, Cade          11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    19:45.40   61             
 71 #254 Fuentes, Jared       11 Taylor (Pierson)      19:46.70   62             
 72 #230 Babington, Jackson    9 Tavares               19:47.60   63             
 73  #84 Richards, Adin       11 Eastside (Ga          19:52.90   64             
 74  #52 Gualdarrama, Llino    0 Crystal River         19:55.00   65             
 75 #184 Ortiz, Jaziel        11 North Marion          19:55.40   66             
 76 #252 Berriozabal, Jonath  12 Taylor (Pierson)      20:01.50   67             
 77  #80 Kiker, Nathaniel     11 Eastside (Ga          20:04.50   68             
 78 #217 Kelly, Justin        11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    20:04.70   69             
 79 #102 Reyes, Jesus          0 Gulf (New Po          20:07.00   70             
 80  #65 McNicholas, Joshua   11 Dunnellon             20:16.50   71             
 81 #258 Toledo, Alfredo      12 Taylor (Pierson)      20:19.30   72             
 82 #197 Powell, Jacob         0 Ridgewood (N          20:24.40   73             
 83 #178 Derosa, Jaiden        9 North Marion          20:25.20   74             
 84  #68 Waggoner, Raven      11 Dunnellon             20:29.50   75             
 85 #211 Brown, Colton        11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    20:35.70   76             
 86 #115 Fleming, Kolby       12 Interlachen           20:39.00                  
 87  #29 Fisher, Bryan        11 Citrus (Inverness)    20:39.40   77             
 88 #253 Cruz, Hugo           10 Taylor (Pierson)      20:41.40   78             
 89 #259 torres, jose          9 Taylor (Pierson)      20:46.20   79             
 90 #251 Barkalow, Bryce       9 Taylor (Pierson)      20:46.40   80             
 91  #62 Fernandez, Jose      11 Dunnellon             20:46.50   81             
 92  #95 Gazda, Nikodem       10 Gulf (New Po          20:51.00   82             
 93  #60 Albert, Tyler         9 Dunnellon             20:59.30   83             
 94  #69 Wilcoxen, Brandon    12 Dunnellon             21:00.30   84             
 95 #175 Andrews, Lane         9 North Marion          21:02.50   85             
 96 #190 Snyder, Blaine       11 Palatka               21:02.60                  
 97 #122 Payne, Jerry         10 Keystone Heights      21:09.00   86             
 98 #121 Payne, Jay           10 Keystone Heights      21:09.70   87             
 99 #104 Walshe, John         12 Gulf (New Po          21:21.40   88             
100 #214 Godden-Young, Isaia   9 Santa Fe (Alachua)    21:26.90   89             
101 #101 Martin-Perez, Carlo  11 Gulf (New Po          21:52.60   90             
102 #119 Dockery, Travis       9 Keystone Heights      21:57.20   91             
103 #100 Martin-Meza, Angel    9 Gulf (New Po          22:05.50   92             
104 #118 Danella, Joseph      10 Keystone Heights      22:12.20   93             
105 #195 Munro, Brandin        0 Ridgewood (N          23:07.20   94             
106 #187 Thompson, Jared       9 North Marion          23:10.90   95             
107 #177 Budoff-Corujo, Jaco  10 North Marion          23:14.40   96             
108  #32 Mattingly, Charles   12 Citrus (Inverness)    23:29.60   97             
109  #66 Palmer, Reece        11 Dunnellon             25:04.70   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park    34    1    2    5   10   16   26   34          
      Total Time:  1:23:07.70                                                    
         Average:    16:37.54                                                    
   2 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan    67    8   12   13   15   19   20   40          
      Total Time:  1:26:18.70                                                    
         Average:    17:15.74                                                    
   3 Tavares                      92    6    9   17   25   35   38   63          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.30                                                    
         Average:    17:27.66                                                    
   4 Atlantic (Port Orange)      124   11   14   18   39   42   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:29:06.70                                                    
         Average:    17:49.34                                                    
   5 Nature Coast (Brooksville   164   23   29   30   31   51   58               
      Total Time:  1:30:53.50                                                    
         Average:    18:10.70                                                    
   6 Citrus (Inverness)          207    4   24   50   52   77   97               
      Total Time:  1:33:28.10                                                    
         Average:    18:41.62                                                    
   7 Santa Fe (Alachua)          219   21   27   41   61   69   76   89          
      Total Time:  1:34:06.50                                                    
         Average:    18:49.30                                                    
   8 Ridgewood (New Port Riche   227   22   28   44   60   73   94               
      Total Time:  1:34:29.80                                                    
         Average:    18:53.96                                                    
   9 Crystal River               255   37   47   49   57   65                    
      Total Time:  1:35:48.90                                                    
         Average:    19:09.78                                                    
  10 Eastside (Gainesville)      261   45   48   54   55   59   64   68          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.30                                                    
         Average:    19:10.06                                                    
  11 Taylor (Pierson)            286    7   62   67   72   78   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:33.20                                                    
  12 Gulf (New Port Richey)      299    3   56   70   82   88   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.40                                                    
         Average:    19:33.28                                                    
  13 Dunnellon                   343   33   71   75   81   83   84   98          
      Total Time:  1:40:40.70                                                    
         Average:    20:08.14                                                    
  14 Keystone Heights            349   32   53   86   87   91   93               
      Total Time:  1:41:35.61                                                    
         Average:    20:19.12                                                    
  15 North Marion (Citra)        356   36   66   74   85   95   96               
      Total Time:  1:42:55.40                                                    
         Average:    20:35.08