FHSAA Cross Country - 10/28/2017                         
                                1AR1, 2AR1, 3AR1                                 
                            The Oaks Equestrian Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #784 Bryan, Patasha       9 South Walton          19:30.32    1             
  2    #2 Ashley, Marisa       9 Arnold (Pana          19:46.53                  
  3  #669 Wyer, Brianna       11 Pensacola Catholic    20:12.39    2             
  4  #162 Kummings, Helena    10 Bolles (Jack          20:15.34    3             
  5  #167 Rivera, Layne        9 Bolles (Jack          20:15.36    4             
  6  #156 Candelino, Jillian   7 Bolles (Jack          20:21.07    5             
  7  #164 Mickler, Ella        7 Bolles (Jack          20:24.39    6             
  8  #165 Montoya, Maxine      9 Bolles (Jack          20:27.12    7             
  9  #166 Oriordan, Maeve     11 Bolles (Jack          20:27.49    8             
 10  #168 Shapiro, Rachel     12 Bolles (Jack          20:27.69    9             
 11  #954 Grant, Skylar       10 West Florida          20:38.52   10             
 12  #284 Glenn, Mackenzie     8 Episcopal (J          20:43.96   11             
 13  #956 Mott, Mallory       11 West Florida          20:57.71   12             
 14  #335 Williams, Summer    11 Florida High          20:57.90   13             
 15  #953 Gilley, Ale jandra  10 West Florida          21:00.93   14             
 16  #950 Areola, Maria       11 West Florida          21:12.06   15             
 17  #282 Corbin, Danielle    12 Episcopal (J          21:16.08   16             
 18   #84 Fletcher, Julia     11 Bishop Kenny          21:17.61   17             
 19  #930 Langston, Alyssa    11 Wakulla (Cra          21:26.67                  
 20  #285 Hardwick, Jade       8 Episcopal (J          21:32.08   18             
 21  #773 Magruder, Anna      10 Ridgeview (O          21:35.07                  
 22   #93 Warren, Emma        12 Bishop Kenny          21:35.15   19             
 23  #998 Parker, Lydia       11 Yulee                 21:40.11   20             
 24    #8 Stevenson, Kaia     12 Arnold (Pana          21:53.86                  
 25  #289 Kowkabany, Hannah    6 Episcopal (J          21:58.42   21             
 26  #790 Peele, Madison      11 South Walton          21:58.99   22             
 27  #772 Kortright, Marisa    9 Ridgeview (O          22:02.39                  
 28  #527 Locke, Lauren       11 Marianna              22:04.00                  
 29  #891 Thompson, Alexis    12 Suwannee (Live Oak)   22:10.33   23             
 30  #948 Earley, Sarah       11 Walton (Defu          22:13.12                  
 31  #788 Kuni, Emily          9 South Walton          22:15.73   24             
 32  #663 Frymire, Sheri      11 Pensacola Catholic    22:15.89   25             
 33  #791 Short, Aris          9 South Walton          22:16.01   26             
 34  #334 Sander-Nazario, In  11 Florida High          22:22.17   27             
 35  #290 Riggs, Elizabeth    10 Episcopal (J          22:23.82   28             
 36   #80 Alligood, Madison   10 Bishop Kenny          22:26.04   29             
 37  #291 Smith, Caroline     10 Episcopal (J          22:27.73   30             
 38  #789 Midha, Kirsi         9 South Walton          22:27.75   31             
 39   #85 Grula, Allison      12 Bishop Kenny          22:28.17   32             
 40   #94 Young, MaryAlice    10 Bishop Kenny          22:30.89   33             
 41  #957 Portugal, Araceli    9 West Florida          22:52.75   34             
 42  #761 Mooney-McMillan, M  12 Rickards (Ta          22:54.75   35             
 43  #883 Lord, Natalie       12 Suwannee (Live Oak)   23:02.04   36             
 44  #604 Wilson, Emma        10 North Bay Ha          23:06.59                  
 45  #310 Kilburn, Josie      12 Fernandina Beach      23:08.26   37             
 46   #82 Dela Cruz, Angelic  12 Bishop Kenny          23:10.03   38             
 47  #329 Dean, Olivia         9 Florida High          23:13.76   39             
 48  #385 St. Julien, Sofia   12 Godby (Tallahassee)   23:18.37                  
 49  #332 Jones, Jordan       11 Florida High          23:18.52   40             
 50 #1000 Strunk, Elizabeth    9 Yulee                 23:19.41   41             
 51  #292 Taylor, Kristin     10 Episcopal (J          23:23.05   42             
 52  #786 Green, Ariah        11 South Walton          23:29.38   43             
 53  #668 Toellner, Victoria  11 Pensacola Catholic    23:30.46   44             
 54  #785 Camaret, Merileigh  10 South Walton          23:41.17   45             
 55  #928 Cooper, Diamond     10 Wakulla (Cra          23:42.96                  
 56  #762 Richardson, Carina  12 Rickards (Ta          23:50.06   46             
 57  #667 Parrish, Emma       11 Pensacola Catholic    23:54.57   47             
 58  #952 Gaynor, Alana       10 West Florida          23:56.41   48             
 59  #763 Vivaldo Vasquez, A   9 Rickards (Ta          24:03.28   49             
 60  #309 Delfs, Ariana       10 Fernandina Beach      24:28.48   50             
 61  #787 Holder, Abbie        9 South Walton          24:32.16                  
 62  #884 Middleton, Kelsey   12 Suwannee (Live Oak)   24:33.83   51             
 63  #312 Nichol, Amelie      10 Fernandina Beach      24:51.99   52             
 64  #929 Jefferson, Jaquesh  11 Wakulla (Cra          24:53.34                  
 65  #892 Walker, Andrianna    9 Suwannee (Live Oak)   24:59.33   53             
 66  #955 Marvel, Robin       10 West Florida          25:00.49   54             
 67  #970 Bennett, Lydia      11 West Nassau           25:08.90                  
 68   #81 Bouchereau, Cather  12 Bishop Kenny          25:24.70   55             
 69  #881 Layton, Zoey        12 Suwannee (Live Oak)   25:42.93   56             
 70  #307 Basse, Bonny-Jean   11 Fernandina Beach      25:42.93   57             
 71  #888 Sasso, Courtney     11 Suwannee (Live Oak)   25:48.93   58             
 72  #327 Barrington, Ricond   9 Florida High          25:55.71   59             
 73  #330 Gutierrez-Tapia, A  10 Florida High          25:59.34   60             
 74  #311 Mott, Madeline      12 Fernandina Beach      26:19.55   61             
 75   #43 Carr, Kimberly      12 Baldwin               26:37.39                  
 76  #313 Rogers, Virginia     9 Fernandina Beach      26:48.21   62             
 77  #759 Lenczyk, Crystal    12 Rickards (Ta          26:54.14   63             
 78  #889 Selliken, Chelsie   11 Suwannee (Live Oak)   27:13.01   64             
 79  #995 Burbo, Isabel       11 Yulee                 27:16.16   65             
 80  #760 Mital, Kiran        12 Rickards (Ta          27:53.85   66             
 81   #42 Turner, Cassie      10 Baker County          28:23.02   67             
 82  #665 Newstead, Allegra   11 Pensacola Catholic    29:49.33   68             
 83  #999 Rivera, Kailey      12 Yulee                 30:00.47   69             
 84  #664 Nelson, Sidney      12 Pensacola Catholic    30:09.29   70             
 85  #996 Griffin, Mackenzie  12 Yulee                 30:15.48   71             
 86   #38 Griffis, Emily      10 Baker County          30:17.36   72             
 87   #40 Lee, Emily          10 Baker County          30:26.88   73             
 88   #37 Echols, Audrey      10 Baker County          31:07.57   74             
 89   #36 Daniels, Kaitlynn    9 Baker County          33:25.81   75             
 90 #1001 Veillard, Sylvie    12 Yulee                 33:53.95   76             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles (Jacksonville)        25    3    4    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.28                                                    
         Average:    20:20.66                                                    
   2 West Florida (Pensacola)     85   10   12   14   15   34   48   54          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.97                                                    
         Average:    21:20.40                                                    
   3 Episcopal (Jacksonville)     94   11   16   18   21   28   30   42          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.36                                                    
         Average:    21:34.88                                                    
   4 South Walton (Santa Rosa    104    1   22   24   26   31   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.80                                                    
         Average:    21:41.76                                                    
   5 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill   130   17   19   29   32   33   38   55          
      Total Time:  1:50:17.86                                                    
         Average:    22:03.58                                                    
   6 Florida High (Tallahassee   178   13   27   39   40   59   60               
      Total Time:  1:55:48.06                                                    
         Average:    23:09.62                                                    
   7 Pensacola Catholic          186    2   25   44   47   68   70               
      Total Time:  1:59:42.64                                                    
         Average:    23:56.53                                                    
   8 Suwannee (Live Oak)         219   23   36   51   53   56   58   64          
      Total Time:  2:00:28.46                                                    
         Average:    24:05.70                                                    
   9 Fernandina Beach            257   37   50   52   57   61   62               
      Total Time:  2:04:31.21                                                    
         Average:    24:54.25                                                    
  10 Rickards (Tallahassee)      259   35   46   49   63   66                    
      Total Time:  2:05:36.08                                                    
         Average:    25:07.22                                                    
  11 Yulee                       266   20   41   65   69   71   76               
      Total Time:  2:12:31.63                                                    
         Average:    26:30.33                                                    
  12 Baker County (Glen St. Ma   361   67   72   73   74   75                    
      Total Time:  2:33:40.64                                                    
         Average:    30:44.13                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #175 Hicks, Charles      11 Bolles (Jack          15:51.51    1             
  2   #98 Jubran, Nathan      12 Bishop Kenny          16:15.00    2             
  3  #181 Rivera, Chase       11 Bolles (Jack          16:28.98    3             
  4  #794 Brooks, Logan       10 South Walton          16:38.13    4             
  5  #173 Foltz, Benjamin     11 Bolles (Jack          16:38.17    5             
  6  #326 Sorensen, John      11 Fernandina Beach      16:38.90    6             
  7  #303 Murphy, Connor      11 Episcopal (J          16:43.00    7             
  8  #174 Hastings, Alexande  11 Bolles (Jack          16:46.82    8             
  9  #177 Lewis, George       12 Bolles (Jack          16:47.90    9             
 10  #170 Bowers, John        12 Bolles (Jack          16:55.86   10             
 11  #901 Hilliard, Micah     12 Suwannee (Live Oak)   16:56.24   11             
 12  #105 Ossi, Jacob         10 Bishop Kenny          17:08.74   12             
 13  #893 Choe, Timothy       12 Suwannee (Live Oak)   17:10.51   13             
 14   #99 Kaczorowski, James  12 Bishop Kenny          17:14.05   14             
 15  #800 Norton, Connor      12 South Walton          17:18.64   15             
 16  #100 Kennedy, Matthew    11 Bishop Kenny          17:20.14   16             
 17  #176 Khan, Kamren        11 Bolles (Jack          17:25.64   17             
 18  #942 Porter, Christophe  11 Wakulla (Cra          17:27.26   18             
 19  #305 Washburn, Kiefer    11 Episcopal (J          17:28.22   19             
 20  #298 Haynes, Wilson      12 Episcopal (J          17:28.36   20             
 21  #774 Nesi, Joel          11 Ridgeview (O          17:29.31                  
 22   #16 Turner, William     12 Arnold (Pana          17:35.61   21             
 23  #972 Brown, Jakob        12 West Nassau           17:36.26                  
 24  #101 Kennelly, Francis   11 Bishop Kenny          17:40.30   22             
 25  #106 Slade, Andrew       11 Bishop Kenny          17:48.36   23             
 26  #320 Durr, Steven         9 Fernandina Beach      17:51.31   24             
 27  #947 Wiedeman, Daniel    10 Wakulla (Cra          17:53.42   25             
 28  #937 Lloyd, Scott        12 Wakulla (Cra          17:57.84   26             
 29  #962 Gindl, Phillip      10 West Florida          18:00.11   27             
 30    #9 Bennett, Mason      11 Arnold (Pana          18:00.96   28             
 31  #104 Oconnell-Becker, L   0 Bishop Kenny          18:02.58   29             
 32  #964 Littlejohn, Von     12 West Florida          18:04.60   30             
 33  #939 McCord, Mason       10 Wakulla (Cra          18:07.42   31             
 34  #792 Beadle, Jacob       11 South Walton          18:16.25   32             
 35  #968 Rahn, Ian           12 West Florida          18:18.21   33             
 36  #935 Gray, Dalton        12 Wakulla (Cra          18:20.31   34             
 37  #946 Wiedeman, Caleb     12 Wakulla (Cra          18:22.36   35             
 38  #801 Phillips, Brandon   11 South Walton          18:23.32   36             
 39   #13 Kendall, Alex       11 Arnold (Pana          18:23.67   37             
 40 #1006 Herrmann, Nicklas   12 Yulee                 18:28.29   38             
 41  #796 Daleo, Jacob        10 South Walton          18:30.25   39             
 42  #299 Kohla, Donald        9 Episcopal (J          18:33.78   40             
 43  #670 Blake, Joseph       11 Pensacola Catholic    18:34.64   41             
 44  #802 Snodgrass, Zachary  11 South Walton          18:34.73   42             
 45  #961 Desposito, Steven   10 West Florida          18:39.43   43             
 46  #319 Dean, Riley         11 Fernandina Beach      18:47.46   44             
 47  #767 Jones, Joseph       12 Rickards (Ta          18:47.85   45             
 48  #895 Cruz-Marcelo, Rica  11 Suwannee (Live Oak)   18:48.75   46             
 49  #959 Carmody, Rory       11 West Florida          18:49.39   47             
 50  #966 Marvel, Preston     12 West Florida          18:58.07   48             
 51  #764 Brownlee, Jalen      9 Rickards (Ta          19:01.13   49             
 52  #803 Tausch, Julian      11 South Walton          19:03.95   50             
 53  #963 Green, Silas        10 West Florida          19:04.35   51             
 54  #300 Lyerly, John        12 Episcopal (J          19:18.42   52             
 55   #45 Dennis, Spencer      6 Baldwin               19:24.86   53             
 56  #325 Salmon, Riley       11 Fernandina Beach      19:37.35   54             
 57  #931 Briggs, Colin       12 Wakulla (Cra          19:38.00   55             
 58   #12 hunter, brandon     11 Arnold (Pana          19:44.10   56             
 59 #1010 Kwiatkowski, Caden   9 Yulee                 19:48.27   57             
 60   #10 Foos, Derek         10 Arnold (Pana          19:53.12   58             
 61  #321 Gray, Thomas         9 Fernandina Beach      19:53.42   59             
 62  #770 Robinson, Christop  11 Rickards (Ta          20:14.05   60             
 63  #671 Brewer, Brennan     11 Pensacola Catholic    20:16.40   61             
 64  #765 Bryant, Jabari      11 Rickards (Ta          20:23.34   62             
 65  #324 Rogers, Wells       11 Fernandina Beach      20:26.09   63             
 66  #295 Adams, John          9 Episcopal (J          20:27.45   64             
 67  #317 Badorf, Steven      12 Fernandina Beach      20:46.20   65             
 68  #769 Richards, Malachi   11 Rickards (Ta          20:59.13   66             
 69  #672 Corwin, Joshua      11 Pensacola Catholic    21:02.70   67             
 70 #1004 Gall, Alexander     12 Yulee                 21:14.03   68             
 71  #674 McCormick, Ian       9 Pensacola Catholic    21:20.55   69             
 72   #14 Lee, Noah           10 Arnold (Pana          21:21.49   70             
 73  #899 Gunter, Herman      10 Suwannee (Live Oak)   21:36.18   71             
 74  #971 Bowman, Bradley     12 West Nassau           21:38.21                  
 75  #894 Collazo-Gonzalez,   12 Suwannee (Live Oak)   21:54.92   72             
 76  #673 Harmon, Mathew      11 Pensacola Catholic    22:13.46   73             
 77 #1011 Lake, Maxwell        9 Yulee                 22:15.69   74             
 78  #897 Fry, Jack            9 Suwannee (Live Oak)   22:16.62   75             
 79   #49 Watts, Hunter        8 Baldwin               22:18.97   76             
 80   #46 Nobles, Bryce        7 Baldwin               22:19.15   77             
 81  #903 Littleton, Jacob     9 Suwannee (Live Oak)   23:03.33   78             
 82   #44 Ciopryna, Gage      11 Baldwin               23:03.82   79             
 83  #766 Dix, Dante          11 Rickards (Ta          23:04.21   80             
 84  #676 Weston, Zachary     11 Pensacola Catholic    23:07.09   81             
 85  #771 Walker III, Stanle   9 Rickards (Ta          23:23.45   82             
 86   #15 Martin, Ewan        11 Arnold (Pana          23:29.49   83             
 87  #675 Sanchez, Chavis     11 Pensacola Catholic    23:43.33   84             
 88   #47 Parrish, Sam        12 Baldwin               24:09.38   85             
 89 #1002 Aldrich, Kenneth    10 Yulee                 25:07.51   86             
 90 #1003 Edwards, Clayton    12 Yulee                 25:56.02   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles (Jacksonville)        26    1    3    5    8    9   10   17          
      Total Time:  1:22:33.38                                                    
         Average:    16:30.68                                                    
   2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill    66    2   12   14   16   22   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:25:38.23                                                    
         Average:    17:07.65                                                    
   3 South Walton (Santa Rosa    126    4   15   32   36   39   42   50          
      Total Time:  1:29:06.59                                                    
         Average:    17:49.32                                                    
   4 Wakulla (Crawfordville)     134   18   25   26   31   34   35   55          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.25                                                    
         Average:    17:57.25                                                    
   5 Episcopal (Jacksonville)    138    7   19   20   40   52   64               
      Total Time:  1:29:31.78                                                    
         Average:    17:54.36                                                    
   6 West Florida (Pensacola)    180   27   30   33   43   47   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:31:51.74                                                    
         Average:    18:22.35                                                    
   7 Fernandina Beach            187    6   24   44   54   59   63   65          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.44                                                    
         Average:    18:33.69                                                    
   8 Arnold (Panama City Beach   200   21   28   37   56   58   70   83          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.46                                                    
         Average:    18:43.50                                                    
   9 Suwannee (Live Oak)         213   11   13   46   71   72   75   78          
      Total Time:  1:36:26.60                                                    
         Average:    19:17.32                                                    
  10 Rickards (Tallahassee)      282   45   49   60   62   66   80   82          
      Total Time:  1:39:25.50                                                    
         Average:    19:53.10                                                    
  11 Pensacola Catholic          311   41   61   67   69   73   81   84          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.75                                                    
         Average:    20:41.55                                                    
  12 Yulee                       323   38   57   68   74   86   87               
      Total Time:  1:46:53.79                                                    
         Average:    21:22.76                                                    
  13 Baldwin                     370   53   76   77   79   85                    
      Total Time:  1:51:16.18                                                    
         Average:    22:15.24