FHSAA Cross Country - 11/3/2017                         
                             Region 4-1A, 4-2A, 4-4A                             
                                 Tradewinds Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #738 Hincapie, Jasmine    10 Westm Acad Ftl        20:17.22    1             
  2  #23 Calder, Sydnee        8 Boca Raton Chri       20:30.49    2             
  3 #444 McGaffic, Lauren      7 Miami Country Day     20:52.96    3             
  4 #756 Kennedy, Claire       9 Westminster Chri      21:17.98    4             
  5  #25 Erickson, Sena       11 Boca Raton Chri       21:21.99    5             
  6 #258 Rashid, Abigail       8 Florida Chri          21:30.17    6             
  7 #344 Rodriguez, Mia        8 King's Acade          21:50.40    7             
  8 #339 Fronrath, Avery       6 King's Acade          21:50.63    8             
  9 #188 Kaufmann, Katherine  10 Divine Savio          22:15.79    9             
 10 #658 Lopez, Amber          9 St. John Pau          22:17.77   10             
 11 #626 Simonson, Hayley     11 South FL Heat         22:27.36   11             
 12 #255 Herschman, Alexandr  12 Florida Chri          22:40.08   12             
 13 #625 Saville, Paige        8 South FL Heat         22:42.96   13             
 14 #202 Dunham, Estella       8 Doctors Char          22:52.96                  
 15 #191 Olave, Hannan         7 Divine Savio          22:56.21   14             
 16 #487 Irvin, Julia         11 Palmer Trini          23:03.47   15             
 17 #736 Forrester, Rebecca    9 Westm Acad Ftl        23:11.98   16             
 18 #655 Liguori, Celena      12 St. John Pau          23:16.49   17             
 19 #345 Rodriguez, Sofia      6 King's Acade          23:20.48   18             
 20 #446 Nieder, Brooke        9 Miami Country Day     23:28.62   19             
 21 #443 Hernandez, Cristina   6 Miami Country Day     23:34.14   20             
 22 #754 Galbis, Isabella      7 Westminster Chri      23:34.36   21             
 23 #758 Sajous, Angel         7 Westminster Chri      23:43.13   22             
 24 #651 Antonio, Brandi      12 St. John Pau          23:44.23   23             
 25 #482 Alegrett, Carolina   11 Palmer Trini          23:58.42   24             
 26 #442 Espinosa, Briana     10 Miami Country Day     24:02.14   25             
 27 #445 Moskvina, Anastasij  10 Miami Country Day     24:05.67   26             
 28 #340 Gorton, Mackenzie     8 King's Acade          24:19.13   27             
 29  #27 Orellana, Paola       8 Boca Raton Chri       24:22.17   28             
 30 #483 Barrios, Victoria    10 Palmer Trini          24:23.70   29             
 31 #441 Allen, Isabella      11 Miami Country Day     24:37.15   30             
 32 #356 Castillo, Emily       9 Lake Worth C          24:37.45                  
 33 #739 Jacaty, Ragan        11 Westm Acad Ftl        24:38.67   31             
 34 #447 Strouse, Taisa       10 Miami Country Day     24:38.77   32             
 35 #737 Franta, Drew         11 Westm Acad Ftl        24:42.90   33             
 36 #613 Barroso, Zoe         11 Slam Academy          24:44.29                  
 37 #740 McCormick, Meghan    10 Westm Acad Ftl        24:51.03   34             
 38 #337 Ahkee, Kelly         12 King's Acade          24:51.20   35             
 39 #385 Paskiewicz, Sarah     9 Marathon              24:56.18                  
 40 #546 Teh, Emi             11 Riviera Prep          24:56.64                  
 41 #383 Pabon, Alexandra     12 Marathon              24:58.78                  
 42 #623 McGee, Grace          6 South FL Heat         25:10.32   36             
 43 #753 Foreman, Samantha     6 Westminster Chri      25:10.56   37             
 44 #621 Allison, Gracie      12 South FL Heat         25:13.72   38             
 45 #338 Breitfelder, Alexis  12 King's Acade          25:14.29   39             
 46 #486 Haggard, Madison     10 Palmer Trini          25:16.48   40             
 47 #257 Northerner, Cristin  10 Florida Chri          25:17.00   41             
 48 #657 Liguori, Maria       12 St. John Pau          25:19.56   42             
 49 #755 Ganley, Lia Sofia     8 Westminster Chri      25:23.89   43             
 50 #652 Antonio, Brooke      12 St. John Pau          25:26.06   44             
 51 #384 Paskiewicz, Allison   9 Marathon              25:31.73                  
 52 #210 Weiss, Rosalie        7 Donna Klein           25:37.49                  
 53 #488 Irvin, Sena           9 Palmer Trini          25:39.61   45             
 54 #185 Avendano, Regina      9 Divine Savio          25:42.00   46             
 55 #520 Cohen, Oreen          9 Posnack (Davie)       25:43.18                  
 56 #617 Lentz, Sarah         10 Somerset Can          25:45.00                  
 57 #253 Cabauy, Rachel       11 Florida Chri          25:45.65   47             
 58 #654 Johnson, Emilie      10 St. John Pau          25:45.70   48             
 59 #742 Neilen, Reagan        8 Westm Acad Ftl        25:46.03   49             
 60 #659 Rodriguez, Grace      9 St. John Pau          25:52.40   50             
 61 #624 Nork, Margaret       10 South FL Heat         26:03.71   51             
 62 #618 Ortega, Sarah         8 Somerset Can          26:05.00                  
 63 #485 Gonzalez DelValle,   10 Palmer Trini          26:05.83   52             
 64 #622 Anderton, Cecily      7 South FL Heat         26:06.52   53             
 65 #741 Nava, Elizabeth       6 Westm Acad Ftl        26:07.55   54             
 66 #760 Strump, Georgia       7 Westminster Chri      26:07.80   55             
 67 #254 Chai, Jade            7 Florida Chri          26:12.05   56             
 68 #187 Dominguez, Isabella  10 Divine Savio          26:19.02   57             
 69 #189 Mata, Ana Sofia       9 Divine Savio          26:29.35   58             
 70 #203 Semelfort, Kara       9 Doctors Char          26:49.76                  
 71 #757 Meyer, Katayoun       6 Westminster Chri      27:00.20   59             
 72 #256 Marcauda, Cesila      8 Florida Chri          27:31.98   60             
 73 #190 Mata, Elizabeth       7 Divine Savio          27:43.44   61             
 74 #525 Yehezqel, Isabel      9 Posnack (Davie)       27:56.91                  
 75 #604 Demydenko, Daria      7 Sheridan Hil          28:16.81                  
 76 #289 Lugo, Sydney          8 Hebrew Acade          28:54.28   62             
 77 #286 Gottlieb, Abigail    10 Hebrew Acade          28:57.75   63             
 78 #490 Martino, Isabella    12 Palmer Trini          29:21.43   64             
 79 #186 Diaz, Sophia          9 Divine Savio          29:33.20   65             
 80  #24 DeSilvia, Louise      9 Boca Raton Chri       30:23.11   66             
 81 #945 Allison, Laynie       9 South FL Heat         30:44.59   67             
 82  #26 Fonseca, Victoria    11 Boca Raton Chri       31:21.90   68             
 83 #290 Rice, Gayla           6 Hebrew Acade          31:22.96   69             
 84 #288 Kahn, Adira          11 Hebrew Acade          41:49.64   70             
 85 #285 Boymelgreen, Shayna  11 Hebrew Acade          41:51.10   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Miami Country Day            93    3   19   20   25   26   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:56:03.53                                                    
         Average:    23:12.71                                                    
   2 King's Academy (West Palm    95    7    8   18   27   35   39               
      Total Time:  1:56:11.84                                                    
         Average:    23:14.37                                                    
   3 Westminster Academy (Fort   115    1   16   31   33   34   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:57:41.80                                                    
         Average:    23:32.36                                                    
   4 Westminster Christian (Mi   127    4   21   22   37   43   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:59:09.92                                                    
         Average:    23:49.99                                                    
   5 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra   136   10   17   23   42   44   48   50          
      Total Time:  2:00:04.11                                                    
         Average:    24:00.83                                                    
   6 South Florida Heat (Fort    149   11   13   36   38   51   53   67          
      Total Time:  2:01:38.07                                                    
         Average:    24:19.62                                                    
   7 Palmer Trinity (Palmetto    153   15   24   29   40   45   52   64          
      Total Time:  2:02:21.68                                                    
         Average:    24:28.34                                                    
   8 Florida Christian (Miami)   162    6   12   41   47   56   60               
      Total Time:  2:01:24.95                                                    
         Average:    24:16.99                                                    
   9 Boca Raton Christian        169    2    5   28   66   68                    
      Total Time:  2:07:59.66                                                    
         Average:    25:35.94                                                    
  10 Divine Savior (Doral)       184    9   14   46   57   58   61   65          
      Total Time:  2:03:42.37                                                    
         Average:    24:44.48                                                    
  11 Hebrew Academy (Miami Bea   335   62   63   69   70   71                    
      Total Time:  2:52:55.73                                                    
         Average:    34:35.15                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #301 Szklany, Ryan        12 Highlands Ch          17:24.25    1             
  2 #386 Child, Aydan         11 Marathon              17:51.43    2             
  3 #390 Pitchford, Jonathan   9 Marathon              18:02.57    3             
  4 #349 Dunn, Cameron        10 King's Acade          18:02.80    4             
  5 #359 Grinage, Mark        12 Lake Worth C          18:07.18    5             
  6 #748 Edouard, Saahr       12 Westm Acad Ftl        18:12.98    6             
  7 #498 Stark, George         8 Palmer Trini          18:14.76    7             
  8 #264 Rashid, Julian       11 Florida Chri          18:14.77    8             
  9 #660 Aymonin, Joseph      12 St. John Pau          18:23.46    9             
 10 #499 Stoner, Duncan       12 Palmer Trini          18:41.28   10             
 11 #348 Dillistin, Jacob     11 King's Acade          18:49.88   11             
 12 #747 DeAngulo, Joshua     12 Westm Acad Ftl        18:53.70   12             
 13 #389 Pinkley, Matthew     12 Marathon              18:53.80   13             
 14 #354 Prieschl, John       11 King's Acade          18:56.13   14             
 15 #496 Rey, Nicolas         11 Palmer Trini          19:03.12   15             
 16 #495 May, Reilly          11 Palmer Trini          19:04.28   16             
 17 #494 Lopez, Sebastian     11 Palmer Trini          19:06.65   17             
 18 #453 Mendelson, Ryan       9 Miami Country Day     19:08.88   18             
 19 #743 Alday, Cason          9 Westm Acad Ftl        19:18.55   19             
 20 #750 Rowe, Nicholas       12 Westm Acad Ftl        19:19.97   20             
 21 #391 Pitchford, T. Owen    9 Marathon              19:28.23   21             
 22 #346 Bridgewater, Justin  12 King's Acade          19:36.33   22             
 23 #194 Baiz, Mauricio       12 Divine Savio          19:37.28   23             
 24 #497 Scullin, Mathew      12 Palmer Trini          19:45.27   24             
 25 #197 Landwehr, Jonas      12 Divine Savio          19:46.25   25             
 26 #350 Fletcher, Thomas     10 King's Acade          19:46.48   26             
 27 #358 Gemma, Caleb          9 Lake Worth C          19:51.70   27             
 28 #259 Cabauy, James        12 Florida Chri          19:55.76   28             
 29 #207 Pestano, Gianni      10 Doctors Char          19:56.47   29             
 30 #631 Sheyda, Ian           9 South FL Heat         20:19.21   30             
 31 #355 Shipman, Mason        8 King's Acade          20:20.98   31             
 32 #362 Rodriguez, Ethan      9 Lake Worth C          20:21.91   32             
 33 #195 Escobar, Juan David  11 Divine Savio          20:26.05   33             
 34 #292 Itzkowitz, Akiva      8 Hebrew Acade          20:26.56                  
 35 #492 Hudson Verde, Chris  12 Palmer Trini          20:28.50   34             
 36 #547 Charley, Michael     11 Riviera Prep          20:36.84                  
 37 #745 Brown, Matthew       12 Westm Acad Ftl        20:44.60   35             
 38 #297 Novick, Josiah       11 Highlands Ch          20:45.55   36             
 39 #628 Castellvi, Joseph    12 South FL Heat         20:48.00   37             
 40 #614 Fuentes, Justin      10 Slam Academy          20:50.08                  
 41 #744 Beaupied, Brandon    11 Westm Acad Ftl        20:52.51   38             
 42 #223 John, Zachariah       9 Fau (Boca Raton)      20:53.49                  
 43 #388 Perez, Armando       11 Marathon              21:01.89   39             
 44 #208 Rendon, Christian    12 Doctors Char          21:03.25   40             
 45 #629 Miller, Christian    11 South FL Heat         21:05.34   41             
 46 #451 Horn, Benjamin       12 Miami Country Day     21:08.80   42             
 47 #353 Maceira, Marcelo     12 King's Acade          21:16.60   43             
 48 #449 Crespo, Lucas         7 Miami Country Day     21:18.37   44             
 49 #360 Kilpatrick, Ryan      9 Lake Worth C          21:22.54   45             
 50 #262 Momin, Bryan         11 Florida Chri          21:22.77   46             
 51 #294 Caja, Payton          9 Highlands Ch          21:33.29   47             
 52 #261 Gonzalez, Joshua     11 Florida Chri          21:40.64   48             
 53 #204 Llera, Ricardo        8 Doctors Char          21:42.44   49             
 54 #205 McLaughlin, Keenan    8 Doctors Char          21:43.41   50             
 55 #608 Cunningham, John Pa   7 Sheridan Hil          21:43.42   51             
 56 #448 Cohen, Joel          10 Miami Country Day     21:46.74   52             
 57 #607 Chipman, TJ          11 Sheridan Hil          21:48.06   53             
 58 #196 Landwehr, Jaxson     10 Divine Savio          21:49.75   54             
 59 #454 Strouse, Daniel      12 Miami Country Day     22:07.48   55             
 60 #662 Chavers, Rodney       9 St. John Pau          22:08.99   56             
 61 #222 Gassant, Clyve        9 Fau (Boca Raton)      22:11.51                  
 62 #206 Morales, Brandon     11 Doctors Char          22:13.63   57             
 63 #260 Jimenez, David       10 Florida Chri          22:18.22   58             
 64 #265 Teijeiro, Kyle       12 Florida Chri          22:23.32   59             
 65 #615 Parra, Adrian        12 Slam Academy          22:25.74                  
 66 #605 Anding, Ethan         8 Sheridan Hil          22:28.56   60             
 67 #746 Selimos, Dimitri     10 Westm Acad Ftl        22:28.77   61             
 68 #452 Lubetsky, Davis       8 Miami Country Day     22:42.93   62             
 69 #263 Northerner, Kenneth  11 Florida Chri          22:45.81   63             
 70 #299 Rounds, Joshua       10 Highlands Ch          22:47.13   64             
 71 #164 Kuyper, Jacob        12 Coral Spr. Chris      22:47.67                  
 72 #450 Heagle, Rashad       12 Miami Country Day     22:51.91   65             
 73 #663 Dages, John          11 St. John Pau          22:52.31   66             
 74 #361 Laney, Robert         8 Lake Worth C          22:53.84   67             
 75 #199 Morales, Guido       12 Divine Savio          23:07.02   68             
 76 #302 Veynovich, Nicholas   9 Highlands Ch          23:15.02   69             
 77 #612 Welch, Jeremy         9 Sheridan Hil          23:16.41   70             
 78 #387 Dalessandro, Logan    9 Marathon              23:18.91   71             
 79 #198 Mejia, Jose Andres   10 Divine Savio          23:26.68   72             
 80 #665 Goldman, Christian    9 St. John Pau          23:27.25   73             
 81 #293 Bush, Scott          12 Highlands Ch          23:34.59   74             
 82 #616 Sanchez, Javier      11 Slam Academy          23:47.49                  
 83 #661 Burkard, Sean        11 St. John Pau          23:49.28   75             
 84 #363 Wyman, Addison       11 Lake Worth C          24:12.19   76             
 85 #357 Evans, Matthew       11 Lake Worth C          24:34.87   77             
 86 #200 Ramirez, Joshua      11 Divine Savio          24:44.62   78             
 87 #300 Szklany, Pasha        9 Highlands Ch          25:02.29   79             
 88 #627 Bell, Anthony         7 South FL Heat         25:35.14   80             
 89 #664 Fimiani, Joseph      10 St. John Pau          25:40.38   81             
 90 #162 Haag, Thomas         10 St. John Pau          26:08.12   82             
 91 #611 Pena, Gabriel         7 Sheridan Hil          26:35.85   83             
 92 #606 Bell, Joshua          8 Sheridan Hil          27:08.05   84             
 93 #632 Voyles, Alec          7 South FL Heat         27:58.98   85             
 94 #609 Gavilan, Ezra        10 Sheridan Hil          28:12.44   86             
 95 #630 Pitman, Jesse         9 South FL Heat         29:13.94   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Palmer Trinity (Palmetto     65    7   10   15   16   17   24   34          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.09                                                    
         Average:    18:50.02                                                    
   2 King's Academy (West Palm    77    4   11   14   22   26   31   43          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.62                                                    
         Average:    19:02.33                                                    
   3 Marathon                     78    2    3   13   21   39   71               
      Total Time:  1:35:17.92                                                    
         Average:    19:03.59                                                    
   4 Westminster Academy (Fort    92    6   12   19   20   35   38   61          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.80                                                    
         Average:    19:17.96                                                    
   5 Lake Worth Christian (Boy   176    5   27   32   45   67   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.17                                                    
         Average:    20:31.44                                                    
   6 Florida Christian (Miami)   188    8   28   46   48   58   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:43:32.16                                                    
         Average:    20:42.44                                                    
   7 Divine Savior (Doral)       203   23   25   33   54   68   72   78          
      Total Time:  1:44:46.35                                                    
         Average:    20:57.27                                                    
   8 Miami Country Day           211   18   42   44   52   55   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.27                                                    
         Average:    21:06.06                                                    
   9 Highlands Christian (Pomp   217    1   36   47   64   69   74   79          
      Total Time:  1:45:45.24                                                    
         Average:    21:09.05                                                    
  10 Doctors Charter (Miami Sh   225   29   40   49   50   57                    
      Total Time:  1:46:39.20                                                    
         Average:    21:19.84                                                    
  11 South Florida Heat (Fort    273   30   37   41   80   85   87               
      Total Time:  1:55:46.67                                                    
         Average:    23:09.34                                                    
  12 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra   279    9   56   66   73   75   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.29                                                    
         Average:    22:08.26                                                    
  13 Sheridan Hills Christian    317   51   53   60   70   83   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:55:52.30                                                    
         Average:    23:10.46