FHSAA Cross Country 1ar3 - 11/4/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Holy Trinity                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2649 Parker, Sinkenesh    9 Circle Chris          19:23.65    1             
  2 #2755 McNatt, Carly        7 Holy Trinity          19:46.49    2             
  3 #2693 McDonnell, Claire   10 Father Lopez          19:59.23    3             
  4 #2646 McEwen, Brooke      10 Circle Chris          20:21.73    4             
  5 #2761 Wiechecki Vergara,  11 Holy Trinity          20:30.71    5             
  6 #2719 Crist, Caroline     12 First Academ          20:41.33    6             
  7 #2766 Bienz, Alivia       12 John Carroll          20:43.13    7             
  8 #2770 Macon, Lauren       12 John Carroll          20:44.77    8             
  9 #2647 Parker, Archike      9 Circle Chris          20:45.11    9             
 10 #2648 Parker, Mulunesh    10 Circle Chris          20:45.23   10             
 11 #2864 Barber, Courtney    12 Pine School           20:47.26                  
 12 #2718 Carlson, Mia         8 First Academ          20:56.38   11             
 13 #2815 Lewis, Kennedy      12 Lakeland Christian    21:02.94   12             
 14 #2652 Spivey, Caroline     8 Circle Chris          21:18.27   13             
 15 #2720 Crist, Isabel       10 First Academ          21:23.06   14             
 16 #2699 Yurkiewicz, Zofia   11 Father Lopez          21:31.97   15             
 17 #2792 Taylor, Mia          7 Jupiter Christian     21:32.84   16             
 18 #2612 Horgen, Emily       10 Benjamin (Pa          21:36.86   17             
 19 #2763 Nair, Hannah           International Co      21:40.74                  
 20 #2808 Bayes, Sarah         7 Lakeland Christian    21:49.57   18             
 21 #2814 Johnson, Makenzie   11 Lakeland Christian    22:11.79   19             
 22 #2689 Dawson, Alexis      10 Father Lopez          22:12.34   20             
 23 #2811 Caswell, Gretchen    7 Lakeland Christian    22:12.49   21             
 24 #2643 DeJesus, Grace       6 Circle Chris          22:19.50   22             
 25 #2681 Durham, Kristina    12 Covenant Chr          22:22.59                  
 26 #2644 Grandstaff, Emily    8 Circle Chris          22:29.50   23             
 27 #2933 Varnes, Charlotte   10 Holy Trinity          22:31.49   24             
 28 #2723 Jackson, Sarah       7 First Academ          22:37.72   25             
 29 #2779 Benson, Alyssa       7 Jupiter Christian     22:38.96   26             
 30 #2832 Hall, Brianna       11 Mount Dora C          22:47.35   27             
 31 #2912 Ikeda, Olivia        6 Windermere Prep       22:52.73   28             
 32 #2724 Myers, Rebecca      12 First Academ          23:00.43   29             
 33 #2833 Horsford, Allison    7 Mount Dora C          23:17.68   30             
 34 #2834 Horsford, Rachel     6 Mount Dora C          23:23.64   31             
 35 #2675 Harkema, Kaylee      8 City of Life          23:24.83   32             
 36 #2839 Valente, Olivia      9 Mount Dora C          23:28.42   33             
 37 #2613 Regnery, Magaret    12 Benjamin (Pa          23:29.70   34             
 38 #2757 Siviter, Brooke      9 Holy Trinity          23:35.17   35             
 39 #2812 Caswell, Mary       11 Lakeland Christian    23:35.85   36             
 40 #2697 Theriault, Katheri  11 Father Lopez          23:37.56   37             
 41 #2828 Harwick, Hannah     11 Master's Aca          23:44.49                  
 42 #2767 Bienz, Lillyanna    10 John Carroll          23:46.95   38             
 43 #2764 Phillips, Ella         International Co      23:48.83                  
 44 #2738 Hendrix, Lily       10 Geneva (Wint          23:49.97                  
 45 #2830 Mueller, Hannah      9 Master's Aca          23:59.55                  
 46 #2888 Mallon, Elise       10 St. Edward's          24:12.72   39             
 47 #2762 DeMoor, Brooke         International Co      24:13.00                  
 48 #2717 Bonnett, Katie       9 First Academ          24:18.64   40             
 49 #2891 Tee, Teana          12 St. Edward's          24:26.57   41             
 50 #2829 Mueller, Camille     9 Master's Aca          24:29.86                  
 51 #2910 Fernandez, Dania    11 Windermere Prep       24:31.91   42             
 52 #2716 Barron, Hannah      12 First Academ          24:33.92   43             
 53 #2616 Small, Caroline     10 Benjamin (Pa          24:45.20   44             
 54 #2690 Dobis, Erika        11 Father Lopez          24:46.30   45             
 55 #2893 Zoltak, Elizabeth   11 St. Edward's          24:48.06   46             
 56 #2882 Hersey, Madison      9 Santa Fe Cat          24:51.91                  
 57 #2748 Anello, Amelia      10 Holy Trinity          24:54.51   47             
 58 #2769 Cargill, Christina  11 John Carroll          24:59.16   48             
 59 #2809 Branham, Emily      10 Lakeland Christian    25:13.15   49             
 60 #2884 Berasategui Garro,  10 St. Edward's          25:20.56   50             
 61 #2905 Morrissey, Kaelan    9 Trinity Chri          25:25.54                  
 62 #2671 Buggs, Debra        11 City of Life          25:26.19   51             
 63 #2868 Small, Matilda       9 Pine School           25:27.07                  
 64 #2678 Shoemaker, Madison  12 City of Life          25:29.54   52             
 65 #2886 Gerber, Avery       11 St. Edward's          25:32.74   53             
 66 #2836 McCall, Laurel      10 Mount Dora C          25:34.40   54             
 67 #2889 Nelson, Bridget     10 St. Edward's          25:37.91   55             
 68 #2789 Reback, Glory        9 Jupiter Christian     25:38.81   56             
 69 #2614 Rose, Carolyn       12 Benjamin (Pa          25:52.09   57             
 70 #2609 Carr, Wells         10 Benjamin (Pa          25:55.10   58             
 71 #2674 Harkema, Kaitlyn     7 City of Life          25:55.84   59             
 72 #2890 Oakes, Kylie        10 St. Edward's          25:58.34   60             
 73 #2906 Zelaya, Eva          8 Trinity Chri          26:08.68                  
 74 #2750 Berthiaume, Angeli  10 Holy Trinity          26:11.88   61             
 75 #2831 Daniel, Kailey      11 Mount Dora C          26:13.22   62             
 76 #2785 Maciak, Nora         7 Jupiter Christian     26:14.90   63             
 77 #2915 Ramakrishna, Suved   8 Windermere Prep       26:17.93   64             
 78 #2673 Guzman, Yajaira     10 City of Life          26:27.54   65             
 79 #2911 Ikeda, Megan        10 Windermere Prep       26:35.76   66             
 80 #2760 Weiner, Isabella     9 Holy Trinity          26:59.87   67             
 81 #2782 Helsel, Erin        11 Jupiter Christian     27:04.11   68             
 82 #2677 Shoemaker, Kayla     8 City of Life          27:06.06   69             
 83 #2816 Quint, Moriah       11 Lakeland Christian    27:21.76   70             
 84 #2916 Sealy, Rebecca      10 Windermere Prep       27:41.86   71             
 85 #2768 Braswell, Michale    9 John Carroll          28:20.36   72             
 86 #2771 Pottorff, Taylor    12 John Carroll          28:40.15   73             
 87 #2672 Gonzalez, Vanessa   10 City of Life          28:48.92   74             
 88 #2914 Oreilly Brookes, F   8 Windermere Prep       29:12.59   75             
 89 #2909 Brady, Lauren        8 Windermere Prep       29:49.91   76             
 90 #2793 Winters, Gabriella  11 Jupiter Christian     29:57.38   77             
 91 #2765 Ageeb, Rebecca      11 John Carroll          31:37.84   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Circle Christian (Winter     37    1    4    9   10   13   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.99                                                    
         Average:    20:30.80                                                    
   2 First Academy (Orlando)      85    6   11   14   25   29   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:48:38.92                                                    
         Average:    21:43.79                                                    
   3 Lakeland Christian          106   12   18   19   21   36   49   70          
      Total Time:  1:50:52.64                                                    
         Average:    22:10.53                                                    
   4 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)    113    2    5   24   35   47   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:51:18.37                                                    
         Average:    22:15.68                                                    
   5 Father Lopez (Daytona Bea   120    3   15   20   37   45                    
      Total Time:  1:52:07.40                                                    
         Average:    22:25.48                                                    
   6 John Carroll (Fort Pierce   173    7    8   38   48   72   73   78          
      Total Time:  1:58:34.37                                                    
         Average:    23:42.88                                                    
   7 Mount Dora Christian        175   27   30   31   33   54   62               
      Total Time:  1:58:31.49                                                    
         Average:    23:42.30                                                    
   8 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gard   210   17   34   44   57   58                    
      Total Time:  2:01:38.95                                                    
         Average:    24:19.79                                                    
   9 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)   229   39   41   46   50   53   55   60          
      Total Time:  2:04:20.65                                                    
         Average:    24:52.13                                                    
  10 Jupiter Christian           229   16   26   56   63   68   77               
      Total Time:  2:03:09.62                                                    
         Average:    24:37.93                                                    
  11 City of Life Christian (K   259   32   51   52   59   65   69   74          
      Total Time:  2:06:43.94                                                    
         Average:    25:20.79                                                    
  12 Windermere Prep             271   28   42   64   66   71   75   76          
      Total Time:  2:08:00.19                                                    
         Average:    25:36.04                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2840 Curtis, Gabriel     11 Mount Dora C          17:03.73    1             
  2 #2845 Pruim, Jackson      11 Mount Dora C          17:09.36    2             
  3 #2841 Curtis, Mitchell     9 Mount Dora C          17:20.42    3             
  4 #2900 Ross, Allan         12 St. Edward's          17:37.09    4             
  5 #2821 Martinez, Seth      10 Lakeland Christian    17:47.34    5             
  6 #2807 Gaston, Jason       12 Lake Mary Prep        17:50.45                  
  7 #2777 Rohrbough, Zachari  11 John Carroll          17:51.69    6             
  8 #2848 Valente, Thomas     10 Mount Dora C          17:52.73    7             
  9 #2670 Workowski, Joshua   10 Circle Chris          17:53.36    8             
 10 #2711 Rosolino, Tanner    11 Father Lopez          17:55.56    9             
 11 #2806 Young, Patrick      10 Jupiter Christian     18:02.99   10             
 12 #2740 Blyth, Jack         12 Geneva (Wint          18:05.73   11             
 13 #2879 Textor, Christophe  12 Pine School           18:15.03   12             
 14 #2622 Farahani, Sean      12 Benjamin (Pa          18:15.46   13             
 15 #2843 Gibson, Nikolas      9 Mount Dora C          18:19.65   14             
 16 #2875 Powers, Michael      9 Pine School           18:20.62   15             
 17 #2656 DeJesus, Jack        7 Circle Chris          18:22.75   16             
 18 #2842 DeLeon, Sebastian   11 Mount Dora C          18:30.18   17             
 19 #2932 Williams, Zavien     9 Windermere Prep       18:30.54   18             
 20 #2707 McDonnell, Colin     9 Father Lopez          18:32.43   19             
 21 #2805 Winters, Noah        9 Jupiter Christian     18:43.16   20             
 22 #2680 Payton, Kenny       10 City of Life          18:52.51                  
 23 #2873 Pereira, Lucas      10 Pine School           18:52.54   21             
 24 #2703 Major, Jimmy        10 Father Lopez          19:02.44   22             
 25 #2661 Hong, Taylor        10 Circle Chris          19:04.28   23             
 26 #2856 Herrera, David      12 New Dimensio          19:12.94   24             
 27 #2919 Caylor, Andrew      11 Windermere Prep       19:13.46   25             
 28 #2664 Mitchell, Noah      10 Circle Chris          19:15.75   26             
 29 #2904 Camacho, Esdras     11 The Master's          19:17.79                  
 30 #2742 Gibson, Grey         8 Geneva (Wint          19:17.79   27             
 31 #2922 Hammer, Andrew      11 Windermere Prep       19:19.13   28             
 32 #2627 Larson, Blake       11 Benjamin (Pa          19:23.07   29             
 33 #2907 Bresnick, Noah      11 Trinity Chri          19:24.11                  
 34 #2902 Zamerski, Nathan    12 St. Edward's          19:26.11   30             
 35 #2657 Graham, Stephen     11 Circle Chris          19:28.53   31             
 36 #2709 Oquinn, Brendan      9 Father Lopez          19:30.58   32             
 37 #2871 Hyland, Christian   10 Pine School           19:32.89   33             
 38 #2883 Santos, Diomedes    12 Santa Fe Cat          19:35.16                  
 39 #2918 Brady, Nathan        8 Windermere Prep       19:35.34   34             
 40 #2874 Powers, Matthew     11 Pine School           19:35.43   35             
 41 #2794 Barbee, Benjamin    11 Jupiter Christian     19:36.27   36             
 42 #2639 Soliz, Ismael       11 Brevard Heat          19:38.15   37             
 43 #2730 Garver, Jay          9 Foundation A          19:41.17   38             
 44 #2872 Hyland, Reyn         8 Pine School           19:45.64   39             
 45 #2658 Haak, Alexander     11 Circle Chris          19:46.66   40             
 46 #2878 Textor, Addison     10 Pine School           19:47.57   41             
 47 #2927 Roth, Jackson       10 Windermere Prep       19:50.57   42             
 48 #2921 Dvorak, Lucas        8 Windermere Prep       19:51.34   43             
 49 #2773 Cachaldora, Joseph  11 John Carroll          19:54.90   44             
 50 #2827 Yamnitz, Bryson     10 Lakeland Christian    19:56.88   45             
 51 #2685 Schrope, Nathan     12 Covenant Chr          19:58.68                  
 52 #2772 Ageeb, Joseph        9 John Carroll          20:00.73   46             
 53 #2631 Sukhu, Payton       11 Benjamin (Pa          20:02.09   47             
 54 #2712 Waller, Trey        12 Father Lopez          20:04.07   48             
 55 #2704 Mateo, Benjamin     11 Father Lopez          20:05.81   49             
 56 #2735 Van der Riet, Birh  11 Foundation A          20:07.37   50             
 57 #2847 Scarberry, Kyle     10 Mount Dora C          20:09.11   51             
 58 #2908 Khouri, Simon       12 Vanguard (La          20:10.08                  
 59 #2629 Murphy, Conor       10 Benjamin (Pa          20:10.65   52             
 60 #2746 Smith, Clayton       9 Geneva (Wint          20:12.31   53             
 61 #2747 White, Martin        9 Geneva (Wint          20:12.46   54             
 62 #2818 Caswell, Ethan       9 Lakeland Christian    20:16.35   55             
 63 #2626 Lama, Roberto       12 Benjamin (Pa          20:17.12   56             
 64 #2682 Durham, Lucas       11 Covenant Chr          20:17.55                  
 65 #2820 Lee, Sun Woo         9 Lakeland Christian    20:18.85   57             
 66 #2822 Overholt, Jackson    8 Lakeland Christian    20:25.40   58             
 67 #2776 Pantano, Christoph  11 John Carroll          20:28.26   59             
 68 #2853 Frederic, Maxwell   10 New Dimensio          20:29.22   60             
 69 #2683 Halford, Joshua     12 Covenant Chr          20:30.86                  
 70 #2850 Braid, Cameron      12 New Dimensio          20:31.76   61             
 71 #2659 Haak, Christopher   11 Circle Chris          20:32.49   62             
 72 #2852 Escobar, Enrique    11 New Dimensio          20:33.19   63             
 73 #2641 Velez, Garrison     12 Brevard Heat          20:38.24   64             
 74 #2774 Hendrickson, Dylan  11 John Carroll          20:42.28   65             
 75 #2737 Waters, Nathan      12 Foundation A          20:44.41   66             
 76 #2745 Mckay, Joshua        8 Geneva (Wint          20:46.00   67             
 77 #2637 Salyers, Benjamin   11 Brevard Heat          20:49.98   68             
 78 #2700 Benezette, Chase    12 Father Lopez          20:52.08   69             
 79 #2860 Ruiz, Armando        9 New Dimensio          20:52.74   70             
 80 #2862 Suarez, Anthony     10 New Dimensio          20:55.45   71             
 81 #2606 Swanson, Andrew     11 Atlantic Chr          20:56.60                  
 82 #2731 Higgens, Bradley     9 Foundation A          20:58.87   72             
 83 #2895 Dobson, Jack        10 St. Edward's          20:58.98   73             
 84 #2899 Oakes, Benjamin     12 St. Edward's          20:59.01   74             
 85 #2729 Fonseca, Pedro      12 Foundation A          21:00.56   75             
 86 #2901 Taylor, Aidan       10 St. Edward's          21:07.37   76             
 87 #2734 Shaffer, Nathan      8 Foundation A          21:09.72   77             
 88 #2633 Ziff, Wiff          12 Benjamin (Pa          21:11.61   78             
 89 #2801 Plourde, Christian   9 Jupiter Christian     21:12.66   79             
 90 #2819 Elliott, George     10 Lakeland Christian    21:17.18   80             
 91 #2859 Marcano, Jesse      12 New Dimensio          21:22.48   81             
 92 #2898 Kavolius, Liam      10 St. Edward's          21:26.64   82             
 93 #2625 Lama, Nicolas       10 Benjamin (Pa          21:28.41   83             
 94 #2778 Sammartino, Luke    10 John Carroll          21:32.95   84             
 95 #2684 Harbour, William     8 Covenant Chr          21:44.02                  
 96 #2728 Ferraz, Felipe      11 Foundation A          22:08.89   85             
 97 #2741 Ford, Joshua        12 Geneva (Wint          22:13.08   86             
 98 #2739 Andreasen, Zachary   9 Geneva (Wint          22:19.37   87             
 99 #2795 Cleveland, Caleb     9 Jupiter Christian     22:27.69   88             
100 #2775 Kimmelman, Joshua   11 John Carroll          23:15.26   89             
101 #2634 Cronkhite, Joshua    6 Brevard Heat          23:15.97   90             
102 #2823 Quint, James        10 Lakeland Christian    24:00.49   91             
103 #2636 Holloway, Brice     10 Brevard Heat          24:42.47   92             
104 #2803 Reback, Jon Courso   6 Jupiter Christian     30:15.88   93             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Dora Christian         27    1    2    3    7   14   17   51          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.89                                                    
         Average:    17:33.18                                                    
   2 Circle Christian (Winter    104    8   16   23   26   31   40   62          
      Total Time:  1:34:04.67                                                    
         Average:    18:48.94                                                    
   3 Pine School (Hobe Sound)    116   12   15   21   33   35   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:34:36.51                                                    
         Average:    18:55.31                                                    
   4 Father Lopez (Daytona Bea   130    9   19   22   32   48   49   69          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.08                                                    
         Average:    19:01.02                                                    
   5 Windermere Prep             147   18   25   28   34   42   43               
      Total Time:  1:36:29.04                                                    
         Average:    19:17.81                                                    
   6 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gard   197   13   29   47   52   56   78   83          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.39                                                    
         Average:    19:37.68                                                    
   7 Geneva (Winter Park)        212   11   27   53   54   67   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.29                                                    
         Average:    19:42.86                                                    
   8 Lakeland Christian          220    5   45   55   57   58   80   91          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.82                                                    
         Average:    19:44.97                                                    
   9 John Carroll (Fort Pierce   220    6   44   46   59   65   84   89          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.86                                                    
         Average:    19:47.58                                                    
  10 Jupiter Christian           233   10   20   36   79   88   93               
      Total Time:  1:40:02.77                                                    
         Average:    20:00.56                                                    
  11 St. Edward's (Vero Beach)   257    4   30   73   74   76   82               
      Total Time:  1:40:08.56                                                    
         Average:    20:01.72                                                    
  12 New Dimensions (Kissimmee   278   24   60   61   63   70   71   81          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.85                                                    
         Average:    20:19.97                                                    
  13 Foundation Academy (Winte   301   38   50   66   72   75   77   85          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.38                                                    
         Average:    20:30.48                                                    
  14 Brevard Heat (Palm Bay)     351   37   64   68   90   92                    
      Total Time:  1:49:04.81                                                    
         Average:    21:48.97