FHSAA Cross Country 1ar2, 2ar3, 4ar2 - 11/3/2017                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Holloway Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #978 Blair, Grace        12 Oak Hall (Ga          18:50.01    1             
  2  #500 Abanses, Jacquelyn   9 Citrus Park           19:05.88    2             
  3  #435 Edwards, Jessica     9 Canterbury (          19:35.47    3             
  4  #503 Friedman, Lydia     10 Citrus Park           19:55.65    4             
  5  #510 Santiesteban, Broo  12 Citrus Park           20:02.63    5             
  6  #497 Jones, Lauren        8 Chiefland             20:10.09    6             
  7  #885 Watt, Olivia        12 Marco Island          20:13.27    7             
  8  #501 D Angelo, Grace     12 Citrus Park           20:27.49    8             
  9 #1667 McLaughlin, Emma    11 Tampa Bay HE          20:29.10    9             
 10  #717 Roberts, Erica       8 Indian Rocks          20:30.53   10             
 11  #504 Friedman, Moriah     8 Citrus Park           20:32.15   11             
 12  #573 Wetmore, Elizabeth  11 Evangelical           20:35.70                  
 13 #1400 Palechor, Juliette   9 P. K. Yonge           20:37.50   12             
 14 #1653 Swiersz, Annelisa    9 Southwest Fl          20:40.69                  
 15 #1546 Huebner, Emelia      8 Seffner Christian     20:43.07                  
 16  #506 Mayer, Jensen       10 Citrus Park           20:47.11   13             
 17  #509 Phillips, Grace     12 Citrus Park           20:48.04   14             
 18  #982 Means, Ally          9 Oak Hall (Ga          20:50.52   15             
 19  #420 Friske, Callie      11 Calvary Chri          20:56.01                  
 20 #1683 Garba, Josephine    11 Tampa Prep            21:07.38                  
 21  #775 Ritenburg, Jordan    8 Lakeside Christian    21:09.67                  
 22  #436 Eisele, Elle         7 Canterbury (          21:13.45   16             
 23  #578 Beam, Katelyn        7 First Baptis          21:14.84   17             
 24 #1545 Scordato, Mackenzi   8 Seven Rivers          21:21.93                  
 25 #1379 Studdiford, Maeve    9 Out-of-Door           21:23.89   18             
 26  #984 Miller, Sydney       7 Oak Hall (Ga          21:27.72   19             
 27  #986 Rembert, Emma       11 Oak Hall (Ga          21:33.97   20             
 28  #438 Stensrud, Samantha  10 Canterbury (          21:46.52   21             
 29 #1582 Saunders, Isabelle  10 Shorecrest P          21:57.15   22             
 30 #1374 Eakle, Abigail      10 Out-of-Door           22:04.01   23             
 31 #1378 Robbins, Aubrey      6 Out-of-Door           22:06.64   24             
 32  #713 Gramlich, Lauren     0 Indian Rocks          22:07.58   25             
 33 #1642 Serterides, Alysia   9 St. Stephen'          22:08.76   26             
 34  #959 Hernandez, Jasmine   8 Northside Ch          22:10.56   27             
 35  #455 Stevenson, Rachel   12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   22:11.63                  
 36 #1373 Dammann, Cayla      11 Out-of-Door           22:13.62   28             
 37 #1654 Thomas, Kylie        7 Southwest Fl          22:16.42                  
 38  #538 Brown, Loren         9 Community Sc          22:22.10   29             
 39  #983 Means, Avery        11 Oak Hall (Ga          22:25.98   30             
 40  #981 Grooms, Harrison     9 Oak Hall (Ga          22:27.26   31             
 41 #1635 McCurry, Hannah     10 St. Stephen'          22:27.74   32             
 42 #1684 Griffis, Hailey      6 Trenton               22:29.27                  
 43 #1666 Knazavich, Rachel   10 Tampa Bay HE          22:33.03   33             
 44 #1664 Dougherty, Micayla  11 Tampa Bay HE          22:37.02   34             
 45  #979 Eisner, Eliana       6 Oak Hall (Ga          22:38.61   35             
 46 #1620 Sullivan, Margaret   0 St. John Neu          22:39.31   36             
 47  #599 Emerson, Ivy        11 First Christ          22:42.47                  
 48 #1634 Chatham, Elia        9 St. Stephen'          22:49.37   37             
 49  #439 Swan, Isabella      10 Canterbury (          22:52.02   38             
 50 #1636 Pierce, Catherine   12 St. Stephen'          22:52.29   39             
 51  #541 Luning, Grace       11 Community Sc          22:54.94   40             
 52  #496 Hodge, Banner        7 Chiefland             22:55.00   41             
 53 #1669 Turner, Amber       12 Tampa Bay HE          22:55.60   42             
 54 #1637 Popp, Madelyn        8 St. Stephen'          23:00.48   43             
 55 #1640 Schlossberg, Leah    8 St. Stephen'          23:01.90   44             
 56 #1367 Ball, Chelsea        0 Out-of-Door           23:07.94   45             
 57  #714 Humphries, Emma      0 Indian Rocks          23:12.15   46             
 58  #715 Kudelko, Lillian     0 Indian Rocks          23:25.58   47             
 59 #1633 Barker, Baylee      12 St. Stephen'          23:28.05   48             
 60 #1376 Fiorucci, Carina     7 Out-of-Door           23:34.03   49             
 61 #1401 Riley, Jocelyn       7 P. K. Yonge           23:35.80   50             
 62  #575 Goff, Ashlyn        12 Everglades City       23:38.48                  
 63  #709 Anderson, Kaci       8 Indian Rocks          23:40.77   51             
 64 #1371 Burwood, Abigail     6 Out-of-Door           23:44.34   52             
 65  #880 Chamberlin, Anna    11 Marco Island          23:55.69   53             
 66  #584 Flynn, Ella          6 First Baptis          23:57.14   54             
 67 #1619 Grucci, Peighton     0 St. John Neu          24:01.85   55             
 68  #716 Labrant, Ava         0 Indian Rocks          24:03.42   56             
 69  #712 Cavonis, Katherine   0 Indian Rocks          24:04.91   57             
 70  #577 Baker, Alexis       10 First Baptis          24:06.93   58             
 71  #437 Richardson, Julia   12 Canterbury (          24:08.05   59             
 72  #586 Josephson, Emilie   11 First Baptis          24:19.51   60             
 73  #542 Omalley, Grace       9 Community Sc          24:30.74   61             
 74  #493 Anderson, Jaycie     0 Chiefland             24:32.86   62             
 75 #1560 Muir, Elizabeth     10 St. Francis           24:38.91   63             
 76 #1402 Romrell, Haley       8 P. K. Yonge           24:43.28   64             
 77  #539 Guerra, Lauren       9 Community Sc          24:48.25   65             
 78 #1397 Kovach, Anne         7 P. K. Yonge           24:50.83   66             
 79 #1715 Aboud, Sabrina       8 Shorecrest P          24:51.61   67             
 80 #1559 Gerhold, Payton     10 St. Francis           25:04.75   68             
 81 #1580 Legakis, Julia       9 Shorecrest P          25:09.05   69             
 82  #576 Anand, Arianna       9 First Baptis          25:19.73   70             
 83  #543 Omalley, Maria       9 Community Sc          25:28.10   71             
 84 #1663 Cook, Abigail       12 Tampa Bay HE          25:31.09   72             
 85  #434 Barnes, Michelle     7 Canterbury (          25:32.64   73             
 86  #961 Kellogg, Kelly      12 Northside Ch          25:43.75   74             
 87 #1662 Brown, Jessica       7 Tampa Bay HE          25:46.75   75             
 88 #1396 Fernandez-Smith, A   6 P. K. Yonge           25:48.61   76             
 89  #882 Jones, Morgan       12 Marco Island          25:50.30   77             
 90  #537 Atterbury, Prentic   9 Community Sc          25:56.04   78             
 91  #579 Blankenship, Victo   8 First Baptis          26:06.88   79             
 92  #886 Zarate, Danya       12 Marco Island          26:15.19   80             
 93 #1716 Camp, Elizabeth      8 Shorecrest P          26:23.15   81             
 94 #1858 Conejo, Isabel         St. John Neu          26:24.17   82             
 95  #499 Welch, Tabitha       7 Chiefland             26:24.94   83             
 96 #1583 Thorpe, Leni         6 Shorecrest P          26:46.95   84             
 97 #1558 Davis, Brigid       11 St. Francis           26:48.33   85             
 98  #581 Cipolla, Lexi        6 First Baptis          27:01.74   86             
 99 #1581 Miller, Leah         6 Shorecrest P          27:21.08   87             
100 #1562 Sriharan, Akshayaa  10 St. Francis           27:22.97   88             
101 #1859 Trimble, Liberty       St. John Neu          27:32.08   89             
102 #1556 Boehlein, Jessica   11 St. Francis           27:41.88   90             
103  #884 Wagner, Julia       12 Marco Island          27:43.45   91             
104  #498 MacArthur, Lily      6 Chiefland             27:49.30   92             
105 #1857 Zhao, Yueting          St. John Neu          27:54.67   93             
106 #1555 Boehlein, Jamie     11 St. Francis           28:02.83   94             
107 #1579 Kropf, Reilly       10 Shorecrest P          28:14.40   95             
108 #1398 Kramer, Nadia        8 P. K. Yonge           28:38.58   96             
109 #1860 Wright, Sophia         St. John Neu          28:42.82   97             
110 #1668 Roger, Bailey        9 Tampa Bay HE          29:59.87   98             
111  #960 Johns, Naomi         7 Northside Ch          32:36.87   99             
112  #962 Montes-Sandoval, J  10 Northside Ch          32:48.06  100             
113  #964 Tarantino, Lillian  12 Northside Ch          32:52.56  101             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Citrus Park Christian (Ta    30    2    4    5    8   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:40:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:00.76                                                    
   2 Oak Hall (Gainesville)       85    1   15   19   20   30   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.20                                                    
         Average:    21:01.64                                                    
   3 Canterbury (Fort Myers)     137    3   16   21   38   59   73               
      Total Time:  1:49:35.51                                                    
         Average:    21:55.11                                                    
   4 Out-of-Door (Sarasota)      138   18   23   24   28   45   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:50:56.10                                                    
         Average:    22:11.22                                                    
   5 St. Stephen's (Bradenton)   177   26   32   37   39   43   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:53:18.64                                                    
         Average:    22:39.73                                                    
   6 Indian Rocks Christian (L   179   10   25   46   47   51   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:52:56.61                                                    
         Average:    22:35.33                                                    
   7 Tampa Bay Heat (Bandon)     190    9   33   34   42   72   75   98          
      Total Time:  1:54:05.84                                                    
         Average:    22:49.17                                                    
   8 First Baptist (Naples)      259   17   54   58   60   70   79   86          
      Total Time:  1:58:58.15                                                    
         Average:    23:47.63                                                    
   9 Community School (Naples)   266   29   40   61   65   71   78               
      Total Time:  2:00:04.13                                                    
         Average:    24:00.83                                                    
  10 P. K. Yonge (Gainesville)   268   12   50   64   66   76   96               
      Total Time:  1:59:36.02                                                    
         Average:    23:55.21                                                    
  11 Chiefland                   284    6   41   62   83   92                    
      Total Time:  2:01:52.19                                                    
         Average:    24:22.44                                                    
  12 Marco Island Academy        308    7   53   77   80   91                    
      Total Time:  2:03:57.90                                                    
         Average:    24:47.58                                                    
  13 Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete   323   22   67   69   81   84   87   95          
      Total Time:  2:05:07.91                                                    
         Average:    25:01.59                                                    
  14 St. John Neumann (Naples)   355   36   55   82   89   93   97               
      Total Time:  2:08:32.08                                                    
         Average:    25:42.42                                                    
  15 St. Francis (Gainesville)   394   63   68   85   88   90   94               
      Total Time:  2:11:36.84                                                    
         Average:    26:19.37                                                    
  16 Northside Christian (St.    401   27   74   99  100  101                    
      Total Time:  2:26:11.81                                                    
         Average:    29:14.36                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #513 Foley, Trevor       12 Citrus Park           16:18.03    1             
  2  #515 Legg, Reed          10 Citrus Park           16:36.04    2             
  3  #996 Montini, Austin      9 Oak Hall (Ga          16:48.86    3             
  4  #722 Labrant, cooper      0 Indian Rocks          16:52.83    4             
  5 #1550 McKenzie, Paul      10 Seffner Christian     17:05.48    5             
  6  #992 Kane, Collin        12 Oak Hall (Ga          17:08.82    6             
  7 #1538 Charles, Peter      12 Seacrest Cou          17:14.63                  
  8 #1549 McKenzie, John      10 Seffner Christian     17:16.49    7             
  9  #967 Eide, Jeffery       12 Northside Ch          17:20.23    8             
 10  #965 Carbone, Nicholas   11 Northside Ch          17:25.16    9             
 11  #301 Henderson, Philip   10 Admiral Farr          17:27.66   10             
 12 #1539 Merrell, Justin     10 Seacrest Cou          17:29.86                  
 13 #1647 Howell, Henry       12 St. Stephen'          17:30.40   11             
 14 #1657 Tank, Ethan          9 Southwest Fl          17:31.58   12             
 15 #1408 Tadrowski, Coleman  12 P. K. Yonge           17:33.91   13             
 16  #511 Bhatt, Ethan         9 Citrus Park           17:41.30   14             
 17 #1570 Hanson, Christian   12 St. Francis           17:43.01   15             
 18 #1391 Soderberg, Kai      12 Out-of-Door           17:46.17   16             
 19  #337 Palacios, Fernando  12 Bell Creek (          17:51.16                  
 20  #425 Knapp, Sean         12 Calvary Chri          17:52.79   17             
 21  #926 Morales, Cristobal  10 Moore Haven           17:55.43                  
 22 #1382 Ball, Ethan         11 Out-of-Door           17:57.07   18             
 23  #597 Odell, Dan          12 First Baptis          17:58.69   19             
 24  #896 Watt, Johnathan      9 Marco Island          18:03.84   20             
 25 #1411 Whelan, Anthony     12 P. K. Yonge           18:04.31   21             
 26 #1861 Rowan, Hudson       10 Calvary Chri          18:11.34   22             
 27  #742 Oare, Derek         11 Keswick Chri          18:11.86                  
 28 #1548 Frazier, Beau        9 Seffner Christian     18:14.03   23             
 29 #1404 Flores-Rodriguez,    9 P. K. Yonge           18:16.26   24             
 30  #719 Cline, Timothy      11 Indian Rocks          18:19.33   25             
 31  #516 McLeod, Thomas       8 Citrus Park           18:21.88   26             
 32 #1405 Jaishankar, Ashok    9 P. K. Yonge           18:22.31   27             
 33  #976 Sumner, Carter      12 Northside Ch          18:24.38   28             
 34 #1644 Chatham, Angus      12 St. Stephen'          18:29.90   29             
 35  #514 Legg, Braxton        7 Citrus Park           18:34.16   30             
 36  #776 Howard, Samuel       9 Lakeside Christian    18:35.27                  
 37 #1577 Sarabia, Roberto    12 St. Francis           18:35.79   31             
 38  #923 Skiba, Sam           0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   18:36.27   32             
 39  #993 Kane, Ryland         8 Oak Hall (Ga          18:36.89   33             
 40  #997 Montini, Caden       7 Oak Hall (Ga          18:37.60   34             
 41  #973 Roberts, Damien     11 Northside Ch          18:38.39   35             
 42  #591 Flynn, Austin       10 First Baptis          18:40.31   36             
 43  #972 Lameyer, Samuel     10 Northside Ch          18:40.43   37             
 44 #1646 Dillingham, Jackso  10 St. Stephen'          18:41.15   38             
 45  #729 Weller, Solomon      0 Indian Rocks          18:42.60   39             
 46  #725 McNary, Max          0 Indian Rocks          18:42.68   40             
 47  #890 Jones, Camden       10 Marco Island          18:43.87   41             
 48 #1409 Thompson, Joshua    10 P. K. Yonge           18:46.59   42             
 49  #440 East, Griffin       12 Canterbury (          18:53.53                  
 50  #462 Poehlitz, Bobby     11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   18:57.13   43             
 51  #450 Lescano, Sebastian  12 Cardinal Moo          18:57.42   44             
 52  #887 Barry, Kevin         9 Marco Island          18:57.54   45             
 53  #925 Mayorga, Delfino    11 Moore Haven           19:01.47                  
 54  #336 Townsend, Tristan    9 Bell                  19:02.02                  
 55  #454 Stettler, Alec      12 Cardinal Moo          19:07.34   46             
 56  #727 Panado, Ross         0 Indian Rocks          19:08.09   47             
 57  #721 Labrant, Charles     0 Indian Rocks          19:08.76   48             
 58 #1571 Hartge, Matthew      9 St. Francis           19:11.88   49             
 59 #1552 Vierra, Leonardo    12 Seffner Christian     19:12.96   50             
 60  #990 Dobrin, Asher        8 Oak Hall (Ga          19:14.68   51             
 61 #1659 Walrod, Ryan        10 Southwest Fl          19:15.08   52             
 62  #888 Chamberlin, Garret  11 Marco Island          19:16.06   53             
 63  #461 Pironti, Jack       12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   19:16.55   54             
 64 #1388 Ehrhart, Skye       12 Out-of-Door           19:16.98   55             
 65 #1394 Vatter, Alexander    7 Out-of-Door           19:20.17   56             
 66 #1547 Biehl, Nathan       11 Seffner Christian     19:21.27   57             
 67 #1584 Smith, Brendan      11 Shorecrest P          19:22.68                  
 68  #969 Knox, Jack          11 Northside Ch          19:23.18   58             
 69  #920 Ibarra, Stanley      0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   19:25.50   59             
 70  #718 Carvin, Grant       11 Indian Rocks          19:26.23   60             
 71  #458 Horsington, Thomas  12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   19:29.57   61             
 72 #1655 Isenhour, Caleb     12 Southwest Fl          19:30.60   62             
 73  #994 Kelleher, Miles      9 Oak Hall (Ga          19:32.20   63             
 74  #574 Magner, Trevor      10 Evangelical           19:32.56                  
 75  #968 Jackson, Kyle       12 Northside Ch          19:33.16   64             
 76 #1650 Thomas, Michael      8 St. Stephen'          19:34.26   65             
 77 #1578 Toner, Colby        10 St. Francis           19:40.67   66             
 78 #1624 DiMercurio, Vito     0 St. John Neu          19:43.83   67             
 79 #1645 Class, James        11 St. Stephen'          19:45.66   68             
 80  #592 Follin, Sullivan    10 First Baptis          19:48.69   69             
 81 #1660 Wiggins, Benjamin   10 Southwest Fl          19:49.51   70             
 82 #1661 Wolters, Joe         6 Southwest Fl          19:50.25   71             
 83 #1648 Kovich, Aiden       10 St. Stephen'          19:55.03   72             
 84  #544 Becotte, Teddy      10 Community Sc          20:00.45                  
 85  #512 Cruz-Perez, Yamil    9 Citrus Park           20:03.05   73             
 86 #1628 Martin, Daniel       0 St. John Neu          20:03.37   74             
 87  #464 Spataro, David      11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   20:03.52   75             
 88 #1651 Valadie, Luke       12 St. Stephen'          20:08.62   76             
 89  #460 Lam, Ryan           12 Carrollwood (Tampa)   20:14.90   77             
 90 #1621 Birmingham, Timoth   0 St. John Neu          20:18.47   78             
 91 #1389 Fioriglio, Charles   8 Out-of-Door           20:19.69   79             
 92  #998 Rembert, Alexander   8 Oak Hall (Ga          20:21.83   80             
 93 #1627 Kohlhagen, Ryan      0 St. John Neu          20:24.72   81             
 94  #304 Lynch, Jose         12 Admiral Farr          20:29.25   82             
 95  #517 Sims, Nathan         8 Citrus Park           20:30.68   83             
 96  #596 Odell, Calvin        8 First Baptis          20:31.25   84             
 97 #1392 Soderberg, Stig      6 Out-of-Door           20:31.96   85             
 98  #432 Unbehage, Luke       0 Calvary Chri          20:32.02   86             
 99  #459 Jones, Benjamin     11 Carrollwood (Tampa)   20:38.49   87             
100  #895 Tschida, Damien     10 Marco Island          20:39.84   88             
101 #1623 Cielenski, Dennis    0 St. John Neu          20:43.36   89             
102  #427 McIntosh, John       9 Calvary Chri          20:47.20   90             
103  #305 Mikell, Edward      11 Admiral Farr          20:51.87   91             
104  #302 Kolodetsky, Bryan   10 Admiral Farr          20:54.77   92             
105  #306 Monahan, Makani     11 Admiral Farr          20:55.84   93             
106  #594 Kaufmann, Adler     10 First Baptis          20:58.96   94             
107  #421 Class, Matthew      11 Calvary Chri          20:59.89   95             
108  #590 Eisel, Braxton       9 First Baptis          21:01.58   96             
109  #589 Boatman, Bo          9 First Baptis          21:06.93   97             
110 #1565 Brogan, Ryan        10 St. Francis           21:06.93   98             
111  #449 Laureano, Christia   9 Cardinal Moo          21:13.09   99             
112  #442 Day, Arthur         11 Cardinal Moo          21:16.32  100             
113 #1567 DiCairano, Matthew  10 St. Francis           21:19.70  101             
114 #1574 Owen, John          11 St. Francis           21:24.15  102             
115  #457 Hansen, Christian   10 Carrollwood (Tampa)   21:24.86  103             
116 #1625 Gal, Jonah          11 St. John Neu          21:26.61  104             
117  #921 Panzer, Dylan        0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   21:26.62  105             
118  #891 Linn, Ron           11 Marco Island          21:27.59  106             
119 #1656 Seitz, Jeremy       10 Southwest Fl          21:30.80  107             
120  #426 Matthews, Andrew    12 Calvary Chri          21:36.72  108             
121  #430 Schwahn, Jacob      10 Calvary Chri          21:41.36  109             
122  #452 Post, Jordan        10 Cardinal Moo          21:56.25  110             
123  #918 Bess, Jamil          0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   21:58.63  111             
124 #1551 Roberts, Jonathan   10 Seffner Christian     22:04.26  112             
125 #1553 Wenger, Brant       11 Seffner Christian     22:27.19  113             
126  #451 McFall, Andrew      12 Cardinal Moo          22:31.79  114             
127 #1630 Roy, John            0 St. John Neu          22:34.88  115             
128 #1383 Beck, Tyler          7 Out-of-Door           22:50.87  116             
129  #307 Oi Moreno, Alex     11 Admiral Farr          23:02.04  117             
130  #300 Chen, Jianxiao      12 Admiral Farr          23:12.26  118             
131  #922 Ryan, Garry          0 Meadowbrook (Ocala)   23:17.26  119             
132 #1403 Dietrich, William    6 P. K. Yonge           23:25.81  120             
133  #444 Hall, Benjamin      11 Cardinal Moo          23:32.81  121             
134 #1406 Kovach, Luke         6 P. K. Yonge           23:46.76  122             
135  #889 Daffner, Marshall   11 Marco Island          23:58.52  123             
136 #1658 Tank, Hayden         7 Southwest Fl          27:04.04  124             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Citrus Park Christian (Ta    73    1    2   14   26   30   73   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.41                                                    
         Average:    17:30.29                                                    
   2 Northside Christian (St.    117    8    9   28   35   37   58   64          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.59                                                    
         Average:    18:05.72                                                    
   3 Oak Hall (Gainesville)      127    3    6   33   34   51   63   80          
      Total Time:  1:30:26.85                                                    
         Average:    18:05.37                                                    
   4 P. K. Yonge (Gainesville)   127   13   21   24   27   42  120  122          
      Total Time:  1:31:03.38                                                    
         Average:    18:12.68                                                    
   5 Seffner Christian           142    5    7   23   50   57  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.23                                                    
         Average:    18:14.05                                                    
   6 Indian Rocks Christian (L   155    4   25   39   40   47   48   60          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.53                                                    
         Average:    18:21.11                                                    
   7 St. Stephen's (Bradenton)   211   11   29   38   65   68   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.37                                                    
         Average:    18:48.28                                                    
   8 Out-of-Door (Sarasota)      224   16   18   55   56   79   85  116          
      Total Time:  1:34:40.08                                                    
         Average:    18:56.02                                                    
   9 Marco Island Academy        247   20   41   45   53   88  106  123          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.15                                                    
         Average:    19:08.23                                                    
  10 St. Francis (Gainesville)   259   15   31   49   66   98  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:36:18.28                                                    
         Average:    19:15.66                                                    
  11 Southwest Florida Christi   267   12   52   62   70   71  107  124          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.02                                                    
         Average:    19:11.41                                                    
  12 First Baptist (Naples)      302   19   36   69   84   94   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.90                                                    
         Average:    19:35.58                                                    
  13 Carrollwood (Tampa)         310   43   54   61   75   77   87  103          
      Total Time:  1:38:01.67                                                    
         Average:    19:36.34                                                    
  14 Calvary Christian (Clearw   310   17   22   86   90   95  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.24                                                    
         Average:    19:40.65                                                    
  15 Admiral Farragut (St. Pet   368   10   82   91   92   93  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.39                                                    
         Average:    20:07.88                                                    
  16 St. John Neumann (Naples)   389   67   74   78   81   89  104  115          
      Total Time:  1:41:13.75                                                    
         Average:    20:14.75                                                    
  17 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota   399   44   46   99  100  110  114  121          
      Total Time:  1:42:30.42                                                    
         Average:    20:30.09                                                    
  18 Meadowbrook (Ocala)         426   32   59  105  111  119                    
      Total Time:  1:44:44.28                                                    
         Average:    20:56.86