FHSAA Cross Country - 10/28/2017                         
                                1AR1, 2AR1, 3AR1                                 
                            The Oaks Equestrian Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #745 Woods, Audrey       11 Providence (          19:54.03    1             
  2  #741 Barquilla, Viola     8 Providence (          20:11.56    2             
  3   #30 Espinosa, Maya      10 Baker                 20:24.59    3             
  4  #927 Watford, Laci        8 University C          20:44.86                  
  5  #833 Jackson, Emily      11 St. Joseph (          20:45.67    4             
  6  #509 Paredes, Sofia       7 Maclay (Tall          20:47.43    5             
  7  #504 Hosay, Hannah       10 Maclay (Tall          20:54.98    6             
  8  #112 Forte, Gianna       11 Bishop Snyde          20:59.11    7             
  9  #369 Printiss, Geneviev  12 Franklin Cou          21:01.25    8             
 10  #510 Porcher, Ella        7 Maclay (Tall          21:08.30    9             
 11  #513 Smith, Avery        10 Maclay (Tall          21:12.64   10             
 12  #278 Wyatt, Alyssa        8 Duval Charte          21:12.91                  
 13  #743 Dunn, Isabella      11 Providence (          21:16.08   11             
 14  #837 Willsau, Helena     10 St. Joseph (          21:20.31   12             
 15  #836 Sharp, Morgan       12 St. Joseph (          21:27.12   13             
 16  #742 Cryan, Ansley        7 Providence (          21:29.77   14             
 17  #418 Thornton, Jillian    9 Jay                   21:34.60   15             
 18  #419 Whitlock, Hannah     9 Jay                   21:36.22   16             
 19  #506 Lewis, Anna         12 Maclay (Tall          21:36.23   17             
 20  #832 Goodwin, Isabella   10 St. Joseph (          21:52.65   18             
 21  #115 Johnson, Hannah      9 Bishop Snyde          22:03.62   19             
 22  #507 Lillie, Madeline     8 Maclay (Tall          22:05.16   20             
 23  #239 Bouck, Katherine     8 Community Ch          22:16.98   21             
 24  #744 Porter, Ellie       11 Providence (          22:17.30   22             
 25   #31 Knight, Julia        7 Baker                 22:21.22   23             
 26  #746 Woods, Sydney        7 Providence (          22:23.83   24             
 27  #376 Strickland, Camell  11 Freeport              22:29.47                  
 28  #980 Peoples, Norma       9 Wewahitchka           22:33.63   25             
 29  #775 Burkart, Layne      12 Rocky Bayou           22:42.40   26             
 30  #638 Butts, Emily         7 Paxton                22:46.88                  
 31  #809 Hanson, Evelyn       8 St. Johns Co          22:48.08   27             
 32  #812 Moody, Juliet        7 St. Johns Co          22:49.10   28             
 33  #729 Kotelman, Autumn     9 Port St. Joe          22:49.46   29             
 34  #375 Arthur, Madelinde    9 Freeport              22:54.97                  
 35  #807 Clay, Annalee        8 St. Johns Co          22:55.94   30             
 36  #639 Geoghagan, Shaleig  12 Paxton                22:56.29                  
 37  #731 Rocha, Genavieve     8 Port St. Joe          22:57.98   31             
 38  #725 Cole, Sha Mario     12 Port St. Joe          22:58.07   32             
 39  #119 Serrano, Miranda    10 Bishop Snyde          23:06.51   33             
 40  #811 Marshall, Hannah     9 St. Johns Co          23:07.13   34             
 41   #26 Butler, Eliana       7 Baker                 23:07.84   35             
 42  #835 Melander, Jasmine   10 St. Joseph (          23:11.49   36             
 43  #241 Crews, Madison      11 Community Ch          23:17.07   37             
 44  #426 Boyd, Margaret       6 Jefferson Co          23:24.29                  
 45  #830 Arnold, Montana     10 St. Joseph (          23:24.88   38             
 46   #29 Espinosa, Gabriela   8 Baker                 23:32.75   39             
 47  #813 Morris, Anjali       8 St. Johns Co          23:33.21   40             
 48  #437 Laywell, Natalie    11 John Paul II          23:40.04                  
 49  #249 Compean, Diana       9 Cottondale            23:43.45                  
 50  #834 Maneely, Charlotte   9 St. Joseph (          23:46.32   41             
 51  #118 Newkirk, Ally        9 Bishop Snyde          23:49.67   42             
 52  #730 Lacour, Emily        8 Port St. Joe          23:52.76   43             
 53  #727 Fountain, Alexandr   0 Port St. Joe          23:54.81   44             
 54  #185 Hatcher, Alexandra   6 Central (Milton)      23:55.04                  
 55  #979 Peoples, Claudia    10 Wewahitchka           23:57.60   45             
 56   #18 Drawdy, Samantha     7 Aucilla Chri          23:58.91   46             
 57  #243 Desotell, Karis      9 Community Ch          23:59.55   47             
 58  #779 McCain, Mori         7 Rocky Bayou           24:00.72   48             
 59  #250 Springer, Leigh-An  12 Cottondale            24:00.90                  
 60  #982 Waters, Rylee       12 Wewahitchka           24:01.02   49             
 61  #777 Hamilton, Grace      9 Rocky Bayou           24:02.43   50             
 62  #776 Fortenberry, Jessi   9 Rocky Bayou           24:03.25   51             
 63  #728 Gerlach, Zoe         8 Port St. Joe          24:14.19   52             
 64  #808 Conde, Sofia         6 St. Johns Co          24:15.76   53             
 65  #677 Chappell, Jessica    7 Pensacola Christian   24:20.13                  
 66   #22 Taylor, Caroline     7 Aucilla Chri          24:24.59   54             
 67  #781 Riches, Miriam       8 Rocky Bayou           24:26.50   55             
 68  #814 Noble, Jordan       10 St. Johns Co          24:28.33   56             
 69  #415 Arrant, Carsen      11 Jay                   24:29.74   57             
 70  #244 Gilbert, Mary       11 Community Ch          24:30.59   58             
 71  #110 Angulo, Liliana      9 Bishop Snyde          24:31.72   59             
 72  #724 Burkett, Savannah    0 Port St. Joe          24:41.98   60             
 73  #427 Steen, Jamya        10 Jefferson Co          24:45.93                  
 74  #111 Cascante, Jacqueli  10 Bishop Snyde          24:49.21   61             
 75   #33 Morse, Allison      10 Baker                 24:59.21   62             
 76  #975 desrosier, kiera     7 Wewahitchka           25:02.87   63             
 77  #242 Crews, Morgan        6 Community Ch          25:06.39   64             
 78  #782 Weaver, Charlotte   10 Rocky Bayou           25:17.17   65             
 79  #136 Rector, Jocelyn      9 Blountstown           25:18.09   66             
 80   #19 Faglie, Lauchlin     6 Aucilla Chri          25:27.63   67             
 81  #780 Pollock, Carlene     7 Rocky Bayou           25:31.08   68             
 82  #416 Barrow, Emma         7 Jay                   25:32.79   69             
 83  #114 Iuliano, Gabrielle  10 Bishop Snyde          25:35.30   70             
 84  #368 Pharr, Avery         6 Franklin Cou          25:36.27   71             
 85  #371 Tucker, Marlee       8 Franklin Cou          25:36.66   72             
 86   #21 Rutledge, Riley      6 Aucilla Chri          25:37.66   73             
 87  #978 Penix, Rayanna      11 Wewahitchka           25:48.48   74             
 88   #23 Tharpe, Kaitlyn      7 Aucilla Chri          25:58.54   75             
 89   #24 Bishop, Karley       6 Baker                 26:01.39   76             
 90  #138 Vicente, Liliana     9 Blountstown           26:05.24   77             
 91  #245 Payne, Madison       6 Community Ch          26:26.54   78             
 92  #133 Langley, Tyra        9 Blountstown           26:33.28   79             
 93   #25 Bussanmas, MACI      8 Baker                 26:34.68   80             
 94  #417 Gillman, Grace      11 Jay                   26:35.75   81             
 95  #386 Smith, Dayonna       0 Graceville            27:00.97                  
 96  #134 Nandho, Nadia        9 Blountstown           27:45.83   82             
 97  #977 Nichols, Kristen    11 Wewahitchka           28:15.83   83             
 98  #366 Carranza, Laelah     6 Franklin Cou          28:41.73   84             
 99  #974 Burch, Karen        10 Wewahitchka           29:02.35   85             
100  #130 Barber, Meredith     9 Blountstown           29:51.09   86             
101  #372 Varner, Makayla      9 Franklin Cou          31:04.75   87             
102  #139 Yoder, Laney        11 Blountstown           31:37.08   88             
103  #247 Roorda, Noelle      10 Community Ch          32:05.73   89             
104  #137 Valdez, Isabela      9 Blountstown           32:44.01   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Maclay (Tallahassee)         47    5    6    9   10   17   20               
      Total Time:  1:45:39.58                                                    
         Average:    21:07.92                                                    
   2 Providence (Jacksonville)    50    1    2   11   14   22   24               
      Total Time:  1:45:08.74                                                    
         Average:    21:01.75                                                    
   3 St. Joseph (St. Augustine    83    4   12   13   18   36   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:48:37.24                                                    
         Average:    21:43.45                                                    
   4 St. Johns Country Day (Or   159   27   28   30   34   40   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:55:13.46                                                    
         Average:    23:02.70                                                    
   5 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvil   160    7   19   33   42   59   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:54:30.63                                                    
         Average:    22:54.13                                                    
   6 Baker                       162    3   23   35   39   62   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:54:25.61                                                    
         Average:    22:53.13                                                    
   7 Port St. Joe                179   29   31   32   43   44   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:56:33.08                                                    
         Average:    23:18.62                                                    
   8 Community Christian (Tall   227   21   37   47   58   64   78   89          
      Total Time:  1:59:10.58                                                    
         Average:    23:50.12                                                    
   9 Rocky Bayou Christian (Ni   230   26   48   50   51   55   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:59:15.30                                                    
         Average:    23:51.06                                                    
  10 Jay                         238   15   16   57   69   81                    
      Total Time:  1:59:49.10                                                    
         Average:    23:57.82                                                    
  11 Wewahitchka                 256   25   45   49   63   74   83   85          
      Total Time:  2:01:23.60                                                    
         Average:    24:16.72                                                    
  12 Aucilla Christian (Montic   315   46   54   67   73   75                    
      Total Time:  2:05:27.33                                                    
         Average:    25:05.47                                                    
  13 Franklin County (Eastpoin   322    8   71   72   84   87                    
      Total Time:  2:12:00.66                                                    
         Average:    26:24.14                                                    
  14 Blountstown                 390   66   77   79   82   86   88   90          
      Total Time:  2:15:33.53                                                    
         Average:    27:06.71                                                    

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #846 Snyder, Sean        12 St. Joseph (          16:30.23    1             
  2  #516 Brown, Junious      10 Maclay (Tall          16:47.65    2             
  3  #822 Kailes, Ben         11 St. Johns Co          17:03.02    3             
  4  #120 Biala, Aldren       12 Bishop Snyde          17:05.42    4             
  5  #645 Myddelton, Hailey   12 Paxton                17:08.82    5             
  6  #140 Boyd, Jesse         12 Blountstown           17:24.69    6             
  7  #149 Peacock, Xander     10 Blountstown           17:25.34    7             
  8  #747 Brady, William       8 Providence (          17:26.31    8             
  9  #605 Keen, David Andrew  10 North Florid          17:27.69                  
 10  #827 Stratton, Matthew    8 St. Johns Co          17:29.05    9             
 11  #756 Sneed, Pierce       12 Providence (          17:30.60   10             
 12  #128 Randall, Jonathan   12 Bishop Snyde          17:31.28   11             
 13  #374 Hodgson, Simon      12 Franklin Cou          17:36.69                  
 14  #748 Cartwright, Steven   8 Providence (          17:40.68   12             
 15  #153 Schrock, Weston     12 Blountstown           17:42.36   13             
 16  #518 Deison Jr., Thomas  10 Maclay (Tall          17:49.38   14             
 17  #840 Gonzalez, David     11 St. Joseph (          17:53.16   15             
 18  #739 McFarland, Zachary  10 Port St. Joe          17:55.79   16             
 19  #923 Porter, Christian   12 Trinity Chri          17:55.92   17             
 20  #524 Sweeney, Daniel     12 Maclay (Tall          17:58.84   18             
 21  #752 Messer, Christophe  11 Providence (          18:06.07   19             
 22  #845 Preston, Daquan      9 St. Joseph (          18:08.29   20             
 23  #755 Peralta, Brandon    10 Providence (          18:11.70   21             
 24  #187 Lewis, Dalton       10 Central (Milton)      18:12.16                  
 25  #649 Wibbing, Caleb       8 Paxton                18:23.99   22             
 26  #920 Judd, Curtis        10 Trinity Chri          18:25.76   23             
 27  #738 Martin, Kanon       12 Port St. Joe          18:26.55   24             
 28  #442 Kemeny, Seth        12 John Paul II          18:27.70   25             
 29  #522 McDuffie, James     11 Maclay (Tall          18:27.70   26             
 30  #124 Lynch, William      11 Bishop Snyde          18:28.89   27             
 31  #520 Hundley, Damian     10 Maclay (Tall          18:31.02   28             
 32  #820 Gonzales, David     11 St. Johns Co          18:33.85   29             
 33  #122 Chance, Jalen       11 Bishop Snyde          18:34.90   30             
 34  #848 Whitehouse, Thomas   9 St. Joseph (          18:35.07   31             
 35  #248 Ciarlariello, Josh  12 Community Ch          18:37.47                  
 36  #683 Fulford, Benjamin   10 Pensacola Christian   18:42.31   32             
 37  #642 Hall, Eugene         9 Paxton                18:46.71   33             
 38  #521 McCann, Sean-Patri   9 Maclay (Tall          18:47.38   34             
 39  #129 Tarantelli, Zachar  10 Bishop Snyde          18:49.55   35             
 40  #919 Judd, Colby         10 Trinity Chri          18:51.30   36             
 41  #147 Nandho, Enrique     11 Blountstown           18:53.82   37             
 42  #251 See, Blayton        11 Cottondale            18:55.70                  
 43  #753 Mills, Addison      11 Providence (          18:56.84   38             
 44  #150 Puente, Saul        10 Blountstown           18:57.74   39             
 45  #279 Haynes, Marcus       0 Eagle's View          19:01.14                  
 46  #681 Cochran, Carstan    10 Pensacola Christian   19:03.28   40             
 47  #692 Tutton, Jonathan     8 Pensacola Christian   19:04.85   41             
 48  #847 Springer, Luke      10 St. Joseph (          19:07.70   42             
 49  #373 Freeman, Damien     11 Franklin Cou          19:08.40                  
 50  #844 Palmieri, Frank     10 St. Joseph (          19:08.85   43             
 51   #35 Chaitha, Gregory    12 Baker                 19:09.30                  
 52  #823 Kailes, Jacob        9 St. Johns Co          19:09.56   44             
 53  #525 Sweeney, Michael     9 Maclay (Tall          19:11.36   45             
 54  #735 Howell, Walker      12 Port St. Joe          19:13.43   46             
 55  #737 Jones, James        11 Port St. Joe          19:16.12   47             
 56  #606 Levins, Tanner      11 Northview (Bratt)     19:16.29                  
 57  #925 Scott, Wesley        9 Trinity Chri          19:16.93   48             
 58  #126 Mathews, Thomas     10 Bishop Snyde          19:20.61   49             
 59  #643 Johnston, Blaine    11 Paxton                19:22.15   50             
 60  #378 Braun, Cherokee      9 Freeport              19:31.61   51             
 61  #922 Parson, Michael     10 Trinity Chri          19:36.28   52             
 62  #821 Hale, Joseph        12 St. Johns Co          19:36.52   53             
 63  #186 Griswold, Daniel    11 Central (Milton)      19:38.36                  
 64  #526 Jordan, Andrew      11 Malone                19:38.58                  
 65  #143 Hope, Dartanion     10 Blountstown           19:39.34   54             
 66  #383 Sanders, Jonathan   10 Freeport              19:40.29   55             
 67  #986 Cole, Mario          9 Wewahitchka           19:41.00   56             
 68  #379 Braun, Dakota       12 Freeport              19:41.06   57             
 69  #679 Birx, Andrew         7 Pensacola Christian   19:41.48   58             
 70  #829 Zehner, Cade         9 St. Johns Co          19:49.61   59             
 71  #443 Moran, Kyle         12 John Paul II          19:51.41   60             
 72  #921 Mann, Josiah        12 Trinity Chri          19:51.73   61             
 73  #824 Korahias, Matthew   12 St. Johns Co          19:52.34   62             
 74  #838 Binder, Zach        11 St. Joseph (          19:53.23   63             
 75  #648 White, Shawn        11 Paxton                19:56.19   64             
 76  #449 Raef, Andrew         9 Laurel Hill           19:58.58                  
 77  #732 Amison, Tanner      10 Port St. Joe          19:59.30   65             
 78  #125 Marquis, Zachary    12 Bishop Snyde          19:59.81   66             
 79  #992 Laster, Matthew     10 Wewahitchka           20:00.39   67             
 80  #685 Henderson, Caleb    10 Pensacola Christian   20:01.56   68             
 81  #425 Thornton, Chance     7 Jay                   20:03.73   69             
 82  #734 Forbes-Rosado, Ric   0 Port St. Joe          20:05.40   70             
 83  #422 Gonzalez, Austin    12 Jay                   20:11.78   71             
 84  #994 Phillips, Wesley    12 Wewahitchka           20:12.41   72             
 85  #436 Vargus, Elias       10 Jefferson Co          20:14.42   73             
 86  #680 Brown, Hayden       11 Pensacola Christian   20:16.43   74             
 87  #152 Schrock, Trevor     10 Blountstown           20:20.59   75             
 88  #640 Anderson, Philip    10 Paxton                20:22.00   76             
 89  #435 Steen, Matthew       9 Jefferson Co          20:26.36   77             
 90  #733 Barfield, Dennis    11 Port St. Joe          20:27.61   78             
 91  #915 Chapman, Garrett     9 Trinity Chri          20:36.22   79             
 92  #434 Steen, Jamichael    10 Jefferson Co          20:42.77   80             
 93  #424 Lang, Austin        11 Jay                   20:44.07   81             
 94  #421 Godwin, Jody         7 Jay                   20:53.62   82             
 95  #444 Moran, Nicholas      9 John Paul II          20:57.85   83             
 96  #754 Monson, Hunter       9 Providence (          20:58.65   84             
 97  #988 desrosier, jaylen   11 Wewahitchka           21:29.50   85             
 98  #678 Allen, Caleb        10 Pensacola Christian   21:35.82   86             
 99  #420 Ates, Jimmie         8 Jay                   21:47.39   87             
100  #440 Ijeoma, Chiagoziem   9 John Paul II          21:47.98   88             
101  #989 Fisher, Avery        9 Wewahitchka           21:49.07   89             
102  #990 Green, Truman       11 Wewahitchka           21:50.69   90             
103  #382 Macon, Zackory      10 Freeport              22:09.95   91             
104  #985 Bidwell, Jonah      12 Wewahitchka           22:12.65   92             
105  #384 Snodgrass, Jacob     9 Freeport              22:23.35   93             
106  #441 Kelley, Connor       9 John Paul II          22:23.96   94             
107  #380 Coates, Padyn       11 Freeport              22:26.45   95             
108  #647 Turner, Bryson      12 Paxton                22:29.42   96             
109  #432 Holland, Dylan      11 Jefferson Co          23:00.19   97             
110  #429 Brookins, David      9 Jefferson Co          23:00.62   98             
111  #445 Prentice, Grahame    9 John Paul II          24:19.16   99             
112  #446 Prentice, Sage       9 John Paul II          24:22.46  100             
113  #423 Gonzalez, Jacob     10 Jay                   24:46.39  101             
114  #431 Carroll, Roger       7 Jefferson Co          25:34.64  102             
115  #428 Boyd, Grayson        8 Jefferson Co          27:49.04  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Providence (Jacksonville)    70    8   10   12   19   21   38   84          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.36                                                    
         Average:    17:47.08                                                    
   2 Maclay (Tallahassee)         88    2   14   18   26   28   34   45          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.59                                                    
         Average:    17:54.92                                                    
   3 Blountstown                 102    6    7   13   37   39   54   75          
      Total Time:  1:30:23.95                                                    
         Average:    18:04.79                                                    
   4 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvil   107    4   11   27   30   35   49   66          
      Total Time:  1:30:30.04                                                    
         Average:    18:06.01                                                    
   5 St. Joseph (St. Augustine   109    1   15   20   31   42   43   63          
      Total Time:  1:30:14.45                                                    
         Average:    18:02.89                                                    
   6 St. Johns Country Day (Or   138    3    9   29   44   53   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.00                                                    
         Average:    18:22.40                                                    
   7 Paxton                      174    5   22   33   50   64   76   96          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.86                                                    
         Average:    18:43.58                                                    
   8 Trinity Christian (Jackso   176   17   23   36   48   52   61   79          
      Total Time:  1:34:06.19                                                    
         Average:    18:49.24                                                    
   9 Port St. Joe                198   16   24   46   47   65   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:34:51.19                                                    
         Average:    18:58.24                                                    
  10 Pensacola Christian         239   32   40   41   58   68   74   86          
      Total Time:  1:36:33.48                                                    
         Average:    19:18.70                                                    
  11 Freeport                    347   51   55   57   91   93   95               
      Total Time:  1:43:26.26                                                    
         Average:    20:41.26                                                    
  12 John Paul II (Tallahassee   350   25   60   83   88   94   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:43:28.90                                                    
         Average:    20:41.78                                                    
  13 Wewahitchka                 369   56   67   72   85   89   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.37                                                    
         Average:    20:38.48                                                    
  14 Jay                         390   69   71   81   82   87  101               
      Total Time:  1:43:40.59                                                    
         Average:    20:44.12                                                    
  15 Jefferson County (Montice   425   73   77   80   97   98  102  103          
      Total Time:  1:47:24.36                                                    
         Average:    21:28.88