FHSAA Cross Country 4ad9 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bress, Natalie            12 Melbourne             19:30.25    1             
  2 Gumpel, Grace             12 Vero Beach            19:46.78    2             
  3 Etrick, Carli             12 Melbourne             20:05.01    3             
  4 Schutt, Autumn            12 Vero Beach            21:31.51    4             
  5 Diez, Ellen               10 Martin Count          22:15.91    5             
  6 Hill, Isabella             9 Martin Count          22:17.46    6             
  7 Norton, Kyra              12 Melbourne             22:24.33    7             
  8 Schiffeleers, Margaux     11 Vero Beach            22:52.73    8             
  9 Duncanson, Brenna         12 Vero Beach            22:58.35    9             
 10 Dodd, Ava                 12 Fort Pierce Central   23:00.09   10             
 11 Vereen, Kiana              9 Fort Pierce Central   23:03.49   11             
 12 Ross, Katherine           11 Martin Count          23:25.11   12             
 13 Nuttall, Taylor           12 Vero Beach            23:29.95   13             
 14 Fraga, Sarahi             11 Fort Pierce Central   23:31.60   14             
 15 Radcliff, Katherine       11 Martin Count          23:46.70   15             
 16 Ziade, Hagen               9 Melbourne             23:55.43   16             
 17 Marines, Alethea          11 Melbourne             24:00.24   17             
 18 Roe, Saige                10 Martin Count          24:10.52   18             
 19 Aviles, Tatiana           12 Martin Count          24:13.66   19             
 20 Woodall, Rylee            10 Vero Beach            24:13.99   20             
 21 Brady, Erin               12 Melbourne             24:24.43   21             
 22 Guillen, Hannah           12 Martin Count          24:27.30   22             
 23 Koeberl, Annalisa         12 Melbourne             24:53.65   23             
 24 Budhai, Priya             12 Fort Pierce Central   24:54.89   24             
 25 Ortiz, Rut                11 Fort Pierce Central   25:00.00   25             
 26 Triantafyllidis, Catheri  12 Melbourne             25:08.23                  
 27 Vandermalle, Kate         10 Treasure Coa          25:13.97                  
 28 Batungbakal, Celine       12 Melbourne             25:57.07                  
 29 Decambre, Chelsea         10 Treasure Coa          26:11.16                  
 30 Lewiston, Abbigail        10 Fort Pierce Central   26:11.82   26             
 31 Jeloka, Ritika            10 Melbourne             27:09.20                  
 32 Peraza, Rebekah           12 Treasure Coa          27:15.17                  
 33 Johnson, Tessa             9 Vero Beach            27:27.07   27             
 34 Duncanson, Emily           9 Vero Beach            27:28.51                  
 35 Budhai, Asha               9 Fort Pierce Central   30:39.88   28             
 36 Gomez, Andrea             12 Treasure Coa          31:12.09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vero Beach                   36    2    4    8    9   13   20   27          
      Total Time:  1:50:39.32                                                    
         Average:    22:07.87                                                    
   2 Melbourne                    44    1    3    7   16   17   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.26                                                    
         Average:    21:59.06                                                    
   3 Martin County (Stuart)       56    5    6   12   15   18   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.70                                                    
         Average:    23:11.14                                                    
   4 Fort Pierce Central          84   10   11   14   24   25   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:59:30.07                                                    
         Average:    23:54.02                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Granberg, James           12 Vero Beach            16:58.57    1             
  2 Kraus, Logan              11 Melbourne             17:13.40    2             
  3 Buntin, William           11 Martin Count          17:22.34    3             
  4 Ziskinder, Ryan            9 Martin Count          18:02.87    4             
  5 Vega, Bryan               10 Fort Pierce Central   18:06.62    5             
  6 Scammell, Noah            11 Martin Count          18:10.90    6             
  7 Bergstrom, Hunter         10 Melbourne             18:14.48    7             
  8 Sanchez, Natan            12 Martin Count          18:18.34    8             
  9 Thomas, Elliot            12 Vero Beach            18:19.45    9             
 10 Helzerman, Robert          9 Vero Beach            18:29.72   10             
 11 Pelikan, Liam             10 Melbourne             18:33.78   11             
 12 Lebofsky, Judah           11 Martin Count          18:36.89   12             
 13 Cattaneo, John            10 Melbourne             18:39.79   13             
 14 Henriquez, Kevin          12 Vero Beach            18:43.31   14             
 15 Salinas, Brian            10 Fort Pierce Central   18:43.84   15             
 16 Grimsdale, Zach           12 Martin Count          18:44.33   16             
 17 Roden, Brice              12 Vero Beach            18:52.86   17             
 18 Craig, Patrick            12 Melbourne             19:02.08   18             
 19 Lopez, Nicholas           10 Fort Pierce Central   19:11.43   19             
 20 Ziskinder, Adam            9 Martin Count          19:17.72   20             
 21 Tierney, Joseph           11 Melbourne             19:20.83   21             
 22 Curtis, Noah              10 Treasure Coa          19:31.22   22             
 23 Leyda, Owen               10 Vero Beach            19:43.73   23             
 24 Fabien, Jonathan          10 Treasure Coa          19:46.01   24             
 25 Dusenberry, Jackson       11 Martin Count          19:49.46                  
 26 Johnston, Reece            9 Vero Beach            19:49.90   25             
 27 Huiras, Zane              12 Melbourne             20:08.79   26             
 28 Claudio, Carlos            9 Fort Pierce Central   20:20.02   27             
 29 Trax, Tristan              9 Vero Beach            20:23.48                  
 30 Titus, Joshua             11 Melbourne             20:43.38                  
 31 White, Carson              9 Melbourne             20:47.28                  
 32 Mendoza, Leo               9 Fort Pierce Central   20:59.02   28             
 33 Molina, Jose               9 Fort Pierce Central   21:00.62   29             
 34 Doig, Jonathan            11 Treasure Coa          21:14.17   30             
 35 Boals, Daniel             10 Fort Pierce Central   21:22.46   31             
 36 Flood, Weldon             10 Treasure Coa          21:32.25   32             
 37 Mestecky, Bruno           12 Centennial (          21:34.04                  
 38 Catacutan, Michael        12 Melbourne             21:41.18                  
 39 Price, Abdiel             10 Treasure Coa          22:08.07   33             
 40 Hudson, Asa               11 Centennial (          22:16.98                  
 41 Thomas, Zachary           11 Fort Pierce Central   22:17.70                  
 42 Bernstein, Brandon        10 Centennial (          23:41.72                  
 43 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce Central   25:27.56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Martin County (Stuart)       33    3    4    6    8   12   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.34                                                    
         Average:    18:06.27                                                    
   2 Melbourne                    51    2    7   11   13   18   21   26          
      Total Time:  1:31:43.53                                                    
         Average:    18:20.71                                                    
   3 Vero Beach                   51    1    9   10   14   17   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.91                                                    
         Average:    18:16.79                                                    
   4 Fort Pierce Central          94    5   15   19   27   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.93                                                    
         Average:    19:28.19                                                    
   5 Treasure Coast (Port St.    141   22   24   30   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:44:11.72                                                    
         Average:    20:50.35