FHSAA 4AD8 Championship - 10/28/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  GT Bray Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lazzari, Julianna         12 Palm Harbor           18:48.88    1             
  2 Lespasio, Raquel          12 Manatee (Bradenton)   19:33.77    2             
  3 Ehrhart, Terra            10 Riverview (S          20:09.61    3             
  4 Wade, Kasumi               9 Riverview (S          20:21.84    4             
  5 Marzban, Roya             11 Palm Harbor           20:24.13    5             
  6 Titus, Carolina           10 Sarasota              20:26.94    6             
  7 Goethe, Sara              11 Manatee (Bradenton)   20:27.55    7             
  8 Klein, Ava                10 Lakewood Ran          20:32.56    8             
  9 Wigglesworth, Camryn      10 Sarasota              20:33.16    9             
 10 Rumisek, Emily            12 North Port            20:36.38   10             
 11 Lee, Shaleiya             12 Lakewood Ran          20:39.90   11             
 12 Bouffard, Olivia          12 St. Petersburg        20:42.61   12             
 13 Haraminac, Emma           11 St. Petersburg        20:46.66   13             
 14 Philipson, Zeda           10 Palm Harbor           20:49.69   14             
 15 Bradshaw, Riley            9 Lakewood Ran          20:52.42   15             
 16 Smith, Alexis             10 North Port            21:27.05   16             
 17 Fazio, Sarah              12 Lakewood Ran          21:38.18   17             
 18 Mahurin, Tessa             9 Manatee (Bradenton)   21:44.86   18             
 19 Ranson, Gretchen           9 Countryside           21:51.66   19             
 20 Buck, Sydney               9 Lakewood Ran          21:54.81   20             
 21 Robinson, Kara            11 St. Petersburg        22:06.42   21             
 22 Wietecha, Ellison         10 Lakewood Ran          22:14.40   22             
 23 Creevy, Caroline           9 Riverview (S          22:20.31   23             
 24 Scribano, Abigail         11 St. Petersburg        22:27.23   24             
 25 Brown, Molly              10 Manatee (Bradenton)   22:29.11   25             
 26 Chambers, Juliana         10 Riverview (S          22:30.03   26             
 27 Behne Sharma, Allison     10 Riverview (S          22:31.45   27             
 28 Fetty, Caroline           10 Riverview (S          22:36.22   28             
 29 Strobhar, Shannon         11 St. Petersburg        22:37.47   29             
 30 Beaver, Tia               11 St. Petersburg        22:46.78   30             
 31 Lipton, Abigail           11 Manatee (Bradenton)   22:53.56   31             
 32 Jewell, Paris             11 St. Petersburg        22:58.50   32             
 33 Hager, Gianna             12 Manatee (Bradenton)   22:59.66   33             
 34 Kempf, Marissa             9 Sarasota              23:01.68   34             
 35 Wandel, Melissa           10 Palm Harbor           23:01.93   35             
 36 Mendez, Sarah             10 North Port            23:08.83   36             
 37 Wyatt, Jade               10 St. Petersburg        23:14.17                  
 38 Doyle, MACKENZIE          11 North Port            23:15.47   37             
 39 Ortega-Perez, Sigrith     10 Sarasota              23:16.79   38             
 40 Michalk, Grace            11 Palm Harbor           23:16.96   39             
 41 Bruneman, Olivia          10 Riverview (S          23:17.45   40             
 42 Fazio, Emma               12 Lakewood Ran          23:23.21   41             
 43 Sorrentino, Camila         9 North Port            23:24.10   42             
 44 Donald, Chelsea           12 Palm Harbor           23:28.85   43             
 45 Aleman, Maya              10 Riverview (S          23:41.53                  
 46 Curry, Kaela               9 Palm Harbor           23:57.89   44             
 47 Volpe, Nina               10 Riverview (S          24:08.81                  
 48 Ganio, Cecelia            10 Seminole (Seminole)   24:22.32                  
 49 Vidal, Briana             11 North Port            24:31.68   45             
 50 Johnson, Kyla             12 Manatee (Bradenton)   24:47.31   46             
 51 Dressback, Avri            9 Seminole (Seminole)   24:57.49                  
 52 Lewis, Renn               10 Sarasota              25:26.41   47             
 53 Nixon, Megan              11 Countryside           25:40.25   48             
 54 Moon, Aubrey              11 Countryside           25:50.34   49             
 55 Cooper, Taylor            11 North Port            26:00.53   50             
 56 Aybar, Natalia            11 Seminole (Seminole)   26:20.27                  
 57 Sosamon, Sofia             0 Pinellas Par          26:28.54   51             
 58 Wyman, Kathlyn             0 Pinellas Par          26:41.11   52             
 59 Gregory, Brooke           10 Countryside           26:45.23   53             
 60 Firlie, Alexis             9 Riverview (S          26:48.25                  
 61 Chishti, Kainaat          11 Pinellas Par          27:10.23   54             
 62 Pemberton, Kelsey         10 Seminole (Seminole)   27:46.92                  
 63 Fix, Keilyn                0 Pinellas Par          28:19.77   55             
 64 Mullins, Maria            11 Countryside           28:23.59   56             
 65 Brehm, Jenna              11 Countryside           31:58.69   57             
 66 Gonzalez, Joseanie         0 Pinellas Par          34:23.03   58             
 67 Verrocchio, Nicoletta      0 Pinellas Par          34:49.74   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton    71    8   11   15   17   20   22   41          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.87                                                    
         Average:    21:07.58                                                    
   2 Riverview (Sarasota)         83    3    4   23   26   27   28   40          
      Total Time:  1:47:53.24                                                    
         Average:    21:34.65                                                    
   3 Manatee (Bradenton)          83    2    7   18   25   31   33   46          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.85                                                    
         Average:    21:25.77                                                    
   4 Palm Harbor University       94    1    5   14   35   39   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:46:21.59                                                    
         Average:    21:16.32                                                    
   5 St. Petersburg               99   12   13   21   24   29   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:48:40.39                                                    
         Average:    21:44.08                                                    
   6 Sarasota                    134    6    9   34   38   47                    
      Total Time:  1:52:44.98                                                    
         Average:    22:33.00                                                    
   7 North Port                  141   10   16   36   37   42   45   50          
      Total Time:  1:51:51.84                                                    
         Average:    22:22.37                                                    
   8 Countryside (Clearwater)    225   19   48   49   53   56   57               
      Total Time:  2:08:31.07                                                    
         Average:    25:42.22                                                    
   9 Pinellas Park (Largo)       270   51   52   54   55   58   59               
      Total Time:  2:23:02.68                                                    
         Average:    28:36.54                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hartvigsen, Benjamin      11 Sarasota              15:55.39    1             
  2 Reid, Jonathan            11 Lakewood Ran          16:14.29    2             
  3 Ufitimana, Dieumerci      10 St. Petersburg        16:42.52    3             
  4 Sanchez, Matcel           12 Manatee (Bradenton)   16:43.52    4             
  5 Kilduff, Shane            10 Sarasota              16:51.31    5             
  6 Bertram, Johann           12 Manatee (Bradenton)   16:54.30    6             
  7 Shackelford, Trent        11 Manatee (Bradenton)   16:55.46    7             
  8 Burt, Bryce               12 St. Petersburg        16:55.82    8             
  9 Guendjoian, Ryan          10 Sarasota              16:58.05    9             
 10 Vigh, Stewart             12 Countryside           17:00.44   10             
 11 Cicilioni, Orlando         0 Sarasota              17:12.65   11             
 12 Bilotta, Anthony          11 Sarasota              17:20.05   12             
 13 Latzke, Alec              11 Countryside           17:21.71   13             
 14 Drake, Calvin             10 Lakewood Ran          17:22.98   14             
 15 Hull, Dylan               12 Sarasota              17:27.33   15             
 16 Dean, Andrew              12 Lakewood Ran          17:29.18   16             
 17 Zambaux, Adrien           10 Sarasota              17:30.56   17             
 18 Moody, Charles            11 North Port            17:34.09   18             
 19 Perkins, Miles            12 Sarasota              17:39.63                  
 20 Sabodski, Charles         11 St. Petersburg        17:44.24   19             
 21 Olsen, Hunter              9 Seminole (Seminole)   17:45.85   20             
 22 Smith, Joseph              9 North Port            17:46.72   21             
 23 Hulsebosch, Sheldon       11 Seminole (Seminole)   17:52.31   22             
 24 Fekollari, Andy           12 Seminole (Seminole)   17:53.14   23             
 25 McLean, Ian               12 Sarasota              17:56.54                  
 26 Price, Diego              11 St. Petersburg        17:58.17   24             
 27 Pierce, Kohl              12 Palm Harbor           17:59.98   25             
 28 Jones, Zachary             9 Sarasota              18:01.38                  
 29 Lyons, Matthew            11 Manatee (Bradenton)   18:02.00   26             
 30 Wellard, Dylan            11 Lakewood Ran          18:17.95   27             
 31 Bonner, Aaron             11 St. Petersburg        18:26.19   28             
 32 Knight, Gage              10 Palm Harbor           18:26.28   29             
 33 Maiocco, Sam              12 Palm Harbor           18:27.57   30             
 34 Toler, Tanner              9 Lakewood Ran          18:29.67   31             
 35 Caragiulo, Lucas          10 Riverview (S          18:34.37   32             
 36 Mannis, Samuel            10 Countryside           18:42.04   33             
 37 Lamb, Mason               12 Countryside           18:44.92   34             
 38 Guinagh, Riley            11 St. Petersburg        18:50.54   35             
 39 Catlett, Owen              9 Lakewood Ran          18:54.50   36             
 40 Green, Miles              12 St. Petersburg        19:04.60   37             
 41 Avery, Dalton              9 Palm Harbor           19:05.50   38             
 42 Kapadia, Kevin            12 North Port            19:18.32   39             
 43 Osborne, Trevor           10 North Port            19:25.45   40             
 44 Schmeits, Mateo           11 Riverview (S          19:45.83   41             
 45 Dittmar, Bryce            11 Palm Harbor           19:51.07   42             
 46 Stone, Dylan               9 Riverview (S          20:02.55   43             
 47 Halbert, William          10 Riverview (S          20:02.55   44             
 48 Weaver, Mason             10 Seminole (Seminole)   20:05.72   45             
 49 Maglio, Domenic            9 Riverview (S          20:06.49   46             
 50 Bodolay, James            10 Palm Harbor           20:12.41   47             
 51 Bjelland, Jackson         11 Palm Harbor           20:17.48   48             
 52 Shumskyi, Andrii          11 Riverview (S          20:18.37   49             
 53 Pohlmann, Nicholas        10 Seminole (Seminole)   20:20.93   50             
 54 Wooten, Lucas             10 Seminole (Seminole)   20:22.47   51             
 55 Goethe, Michael            9 Manatee (Bradenton)   20:22.91   52             
 56 Jeffrey, Henry            11 Countryside           20:25.42   53             
 57 Turnberger, Cameron        9 North Port            20:26.55   54             
 58 Thompson, Isaiah           9 North Port            20:27.57   55             
 59 Loewy, Joseph             11 Riverview (S          20:29.02   56             
 60 Fleece, Colin              9 Manatee (Bradenton)   20:43.07   57             
 61 Nguyen, Charlie           11 Countryside           20:46.94   58             
 62 Charles, Kobe              9 Countryside           21:00.50   59             
 63 Bridgewater, Gavin         0 Pinellas Par          21:57.31                  
 64 Joyner, Alex              11 Seminole (Seminole)   22:11.17   60             
 65 Thebeault, Isaac          10 North Port            22:48.98   61             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarasota                     38    1    5    9   11   12   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:24:17.45                                                    
         Average:    16:51.49                                                    
   2 St. Petersburg               82    3    8   19   24   28   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:27:46.94                                                    
         Average:    17:33.39                                                    
   3 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton    90    2   14   16   27   31   36               
      Total Time:  1:27:54.07                                                    
         Average:    17:34.82                                                    
   4 Manatee (Bradenton)          95    4    6    7   26   52   57               
      Total Time:  1:28:58.19                                                    
         Average:    17:47.64                                                    
   5 Countryside (Clearwater)    143   10   13   33   34   53   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.53                                                    
         Average:    18:26.91                                                    
   6 Seminole (Seminole)         160   20   22   23   45   50   51   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.96                                                    
         Average:    18:47.59                                                    
   7 Palm Harbor University      164   25   29   30   38   42   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.40                                                    
         Average:    18:46.08                                                    
   8 North Port                  172   18   21   39   40   54   55   61          
      Total Time:  1:34:31.13                                                    
         Average:    18:54.23                                                    
   9 Riverview (Sarasota)        206   32   41   43   44   46   49   56          
      Total Time:  1:38:31.79                                                    
         Average:    19:42.36