FHSAA 4AD7 Championship - 10/26/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                   Newsome HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hertenstein, Bailey       12 Newsome (Lithia)      17:48.25    1             
  2 Hendrix, Alyssa           10 Riverview (R          17:54.99    2             
  3 Solis, Emma               10 Newsome (Lithia)      19:25.40    3             
  4 Scallon, Keleigh           9 Newsome (Lithia)      19:26.41    4             
  5 Highsmith, Cassie         12 Plant City            19:29.12    5             
  6 Rohm, Julia                0 Riverview (R          19:54.70    6             
  7 Hagel, Adrianna           12 Riverview (R          20:13.90    7             
  8 Guevara, Isabelle         12 Newsome (Lithia)      20:18.98    8             
  9 Tragakis, Juliana         12 Newsome (Lithia)      20:32.45    9             
 10 Hoffman, Hannah           11 Newsome (Lithia)      20:35.59   10             
 11 Stephens, Haillie          9 Newsome (Lithia)      20:38.91   11             
 12 Chadderton, Lauren        11 Bloomingdale          20:46.10   12             
 13 Newbold, Alexa            10 Newsome (Lithia)      20:51.14                  
 14 Johnson, Taylor           11 Strawberry C          21:23.25   13             
 15 Kanarek, Adriana          11 Newsome (Lithia)      21:44.48                  
 16 Sutton, Abby              12 Newsome (Lithia)      21:47.68                  
 17 Brown, Abigail            10 Bloomingdale          21:51.95   14             
 18 Stanley, Olivia           10 Strawberry C          22:28.05   15             
 19 McGinnis, Kelly            9 Bloomingdale          22:29.10   16             
 20 Debesay, Yovela           11 Strawberry C          22:34.75   17             
 21 Downing, Savanna          12 Strawberry C          22:37.69   18             
 22 Schilling, Grace          10 Bloomingdale          22:40.05   19             
 23 Robertson, Victoria       12 Bloomingdale          23:13.73   20             
 24 Oquendo, Olivia           12 Plant City            23:18.18   21             
 25 Ticconi, Tamya            10 Bloomingdale          23:19.52   22             
 26 Leon, Lidia                9 Plant City            23:47.56   23             
 27 Manley, Hannah            10 Plant City            23:48.30   24             
 28 Lorenzen, Mansi           10 Riverview (R          23:48.46   25             
 29 Wertz, Kinsey             11 Bloomingdale          23:56.11   26             
 30 McClellan, Lindsay         0 Riverview (R          23:56.40   27             
 31 Petit, Aimee              11 Riverview (R          24:19.41   28             
 32 Sargable, Cambree          9 Riverview (R          24:20.83   29             
 33 Perez-Hernandez, Feyanna  11 Durant (Plant City)   24:22.23                  
 34 Dibble, Olivia            12 East Bay (Gi          24:22.55                  
 35 McGinnis, Jane            12 Strawberry C          24:33.44   30             
 36 Hanson, Holly             10 Bloomingdale          24:37.90                  
 37 Brown, Kristina           10 Plant City            25:24.93   31             
 38 Staubitz, Evelyn           9 Riverview (R          25:35.66                  
 39 Zerby, Lauren              0 Riverview (R          25:45.67                  
 40 Mason, Emily               9 Riverview (R          25:47.34                  
 41 Hillery, Abbie             9 Plant City            26:42.46   32             
 42 Raburn, Hannah             9 Plant City            26:52.39   33             
 43 Nguyen, Thuy-Han          10 Strawberry C          27:13.51   34             
 44 Beals, Brianna            10 East Bay (Gi          27:22.32                  
 45 Smith, Caitlyn            11 East Bay (Gi          29:40.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Newsome (Lithia)             25    1    3    4    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.49                                                    
         Average:    19:30.30                                                    
   2 Riverview (Riverview)        67    2    6    7   25   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:45:48.45                                                    
         Average:    21:09.69                                                    
   3 Bloomingdale (Valrico)       81   12   14   16   19   20   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:51:00.93                                                    
         Average:    22:12.19                                                    
   4 Strawberry Crest (Dover)     93   13   15   17   18   30   34               
      Total Time:  1:53:37.18                                                    
         Average:    22:43.44                                                    
   5 Plant City                  104    5   21   23   24   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:55:48.09                                                    
         Average:    23:09.62                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Acosta, Dominic           10 Newsome (Lithia)      16:27.53    1             
  2 Pinedo, Christopher       12 Newsome (Lithia)      16:28.55    2             
  3 Bugielski, Alexander      12 Newsome (Lithia)      16:41.10    3             
  4 Summers, Liam             12 Newsome (Lithia)      17:23.34    4             
  5 Barron, Daniel            10 Newsome (Lithia)      17:25.77    5             
  6 McAdams, Hunter           11 Newsome (Lithia)      17:27.20    6             
  7 Wright, Macarius           9 Newsome (Lithia)      17:28.75    7             
  8 Martin, Joshua            12 Durant (Plant City)   17:29.27    8             
  9 Owen, Jonathan            11 Bloomingdale          17:45.63    9             
 10 Cale, Zachary             12 Newsome (Lithia)      17:58.88                  
 11 Ludden, Connor            11 Bloomingdale          17:58.89   10             
 12 Bernard, Joshua           10 Newsome (Lithia)      18:07.43                  
 13 Davila, Carlos            10 Riverview (R          18:08.27   11             
 14 Dugan, Ivan               11 Newsome (Lithia)      18:18.44                  
 15 Cardona, Jorge            12 Plant City            18:21.04   12             
 16 Carter, Tyler             11 Plant City            18:34.64   13             
 17 Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny  10 Plant City            18:36.45   14             
 18 Brown, Jack                9 Bloomingdale          18:39.73   15             
 19 Patrick, Hayden            9 Durant (Plant City)   18:40.98   16             
 20 Hernandez, Jeffrey        10 Bloomingdale          18:43.29   17             
 21 Kroeger, Wyatt            12 Plant City            18:43.49   18             
 22 Brown, Austin             12 Plant City            18:47.87   19             
 23 Garcia, Luke              11 Bloomingdale          18:49.00   20             
 24 Gordon, James             11 Riverview (R          18:49.68   21             
 25 Gould, Wesley             10 Plant City            18:53.05   22             
 26 Garcia, Noah              11 Bloomingdale          19:05.04   23             
 27 Elliot, Mateo              9 Bloomingdale          19:06.10   24             
 28 Hymes, Ethan              12 Bloomingdale          19:06.17                  
 29 Abraham, Josh             11 Strawberry C          19:22.06   25             
 30 Killian, Camden            0 Riverview (R          19:38.23   26             
 31 Bonk-Harrison, Nicholas   10 Strawberry C          19:38.28   27             
 32 McGinnis, Mark            11 Strawberry C          19:40.74   28             
 33 Tejiram, Rudra            12 Strawberry C          19:42.79   29             
 34 Rush, Trenton             12 Riverview (R          19:43.37   30             
 35 Almand V, Hubert           9 Durant (Plant City)   19:44.89   31             
 36 McIllece, Samuel          10 Strawberry C          19:51.30   32             
 37 Dorries, Benjamin         11 Bloomingdale          20:02.40                  
 38 Franklin, Nicholas        11 Riverview (R          20:02.45   33             
 39 Bennett, Zaben            11 Plant City            20:12.28   34             
 40 Cruz, Reginald            11 East Bay (Gi          20:16.03   35             
 41 Hensley, Noah             12 Strawberry C          20:20.95   36             
 42 Fernandez, Joel           11 Durant (Plant City)   20:37.62   37             
 43 Billings, Jeffrey         11 Riverview (R          20:39.22   38             
 44 Aguilar, Ethan            10 Riverview (R          20:40.64   39             
 45 Killick, Anthony          10 Plant City            21:01.45                  
 46 Reynolds Jr., Todd        10 Strawberry C          21:04.34   40             
 47 Ramirez, Jonas            10 Riverview (R          21:05.76                  
 48 Walker, Daulton           11 East Bay (Gi          21:09.93   41             
 49 Tomas, Brenner             9 East Bay (Gi          21:10.06   42             
 50 Flores, Jacob              9 Durant (Plant City)   21:25.40   43             
 51 Morales, Javier           11 Strawberry C          21:34.94                  
 52 Lancaster, Jacob          10 Riverview (R          21:53.25                  
 53 Hall, Zachary             10 East Bay (Gi          21:58.80   44             
 54 Greene, Sonny              9 Riverview (R          22:00.53                  
 55 DiCerb, Dlogan            11 Strawberry C          22:12.61                  
 56 Fraser, Justin            10 East Bay (Gi          23:16.63   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Newsome (Lithia)             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:24:26.29                                                    
         Average:    16:53.26                                                    
   2 Bloomingdale (Valrico)       71    9   10   15   17   20   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.54                                                    
         Average:    18:23.31                                                    
   3 Plant City                   76   12   13   14   18   19   22   34          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.49                                                    
         Average:    18:36.70                                                    
   4 Riverview (Riverview)       121   11   21   26   30   33   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:36:22.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.40                                                    
   5 Durant (Plant City)         135    8   16   31   37   43                    
      Total Time:  1:37:58.16                                                    
         Average:    19:35.64                                                    
   6 Strawberry Crest (Dover)    141   25   27   28   29   32   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:38:15.17                                                    
         Average:    19:39.04                                                    
   7 East Bay (Gibsonton)        207   35   41   42   44   45                    
      Total Time:  1:47:51.45                                                    
         Average:    21:34.29