FHSAA 3AD8 and 4AD5 Championship - 10/28/2017                  
                               www.eliettiming.net                               
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sentner, Anna             10 George Jenki          18:24.80    1             
  2 Ruiz, Alicia               9 George Jenki          18:56.90    2             
  3 Frisch, Amy               12 George Jenki          19:22.40    3             
  4 Villatoro, Valeria        12 St. Cloud             19:45.10    4             
  5 Valenti, Sophie           11 Lakeland              20:23.60    5             
  6 Ramirez, Ashanti           9 St. Cloud             20:26.20    6             
  7 Strickland, Kiley         12 George Jenki          20:32.70    7             
  8 villatoro, vianca         12 St. Cloud             20:36.70    8             
  9 Dieguez, Azalia Dennis    12 George Jenki          20:47.50    9             
 10 Volpe, Erin               11 Lakeland              20:53.10   10             
 11 Manno, Viktorya           10 George Jenki          20:56.90   11             
 12 Macedo, Gabriella          9 Celebration           21:11.40   12             
 13 Rivera, Tiana             10 St. Cloud             21:14.50   13             
 14 Sheridan, Deja            12 St. Cloud             21:18.70   14             
 15 Bahena, Adriana           10 Celebration           21:24.10   15             
 16 Cruz-Baez, Kyla            0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   21:31.20   16             
 17 Bahena, Alejandra         12 Celebration           21:39.50   17             
 18 Ansbaugh, Bailey          11 St. Cloud             21:46.60   18             
 19 Kandravi, Amanda          12 St. Cloud             21:47.70   19             
 20 Fay, Hailey               11 George Jenki          21:48.60   20             
 21 Moses, Emma               11 Lakeland              21:57.90   21             
 22 Benge, Rebeka             10 St. Cloud             21:59.60                  
 23 Gibson, Lanisa             0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   22:19.80   22             
 24 Rodriguez, Hazel          11 St. Cloud             22:32.10                  
 25 Musselman, Lauren         11 George Jenki          22:37.10                  
 26 Goodall, Natasha          12 Haines City           23:18.70   23             
 27 Miranda, Fernanda         12 Haines City           23:28.30   24             
 28 Haines, Gabrielle         10 Ridge Commun          23:55.50   25             
 29 Ibanez, Laura             10 Haines City           23:58.60   26             
 30 Naylor, Elasha            11 Ridge Commun          24:07.00   27             
 31 Austin, Jalin             12 Ridge Commun          24:11.40   28             
 32 Haines, Megan              9 Ridge Commun          24:14.60   29             
 33 Nunez, Jasairy            12 Haines City           24:30.40   30             
 34 Santibanez, Sonia         11 Kathleen (Lakeland)   24:30.90   31             
 35 Alicea, Ermarie           12 Ridge Commun          24:31.20   32             
 36 Guzman, Jasmin            11 Lakeland              24:38.20   33             
 37 Bowling, Alexis           11 Lakeland              24:46.00   34             
 38 De La Cruz, Sophia        10 Lakeland              25:09.00   35             
 39 Arce, Kaitlyn             12 Celebration           25:31.80   36             
 40 Eller, Ruby               10 Haines City           25:33.20   37             
 41 Stelley, Taylor            0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   25:47.40   38             
 42 Langer, Jaden              0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   25:51.50   39             
 43 Cruz, Tiara                0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   26:01.30   40             
 44 Valenti, Margaret          9 Lakeland              26:10.50   41             
 45 Podborsky, Melanie         9 Celebration           26:14.90   42             
 46 Urdininea, Cecilia         0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   26:21.60   43             
 47 Gibbs, Hailey             11 Celebration           27:01.70   44             
 48 Steidley, Haley           10 Gateway (Kissimmee)   27:59.50                  
 49 Stone, Katie               9 Kathleen (Lakeland)   28:12.90   45             
 50 Dusek, Abigail            10 Haines City           28:27.60   46             
 51 Beljour, Virginie          0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   28:46.00   47             
 52 Felix, Dayris             12 Celebration           28:58.60   48             
 53 Tausch, Elizabeth         11 Kathleen (Lakeland)   29:14.50   49             
 54 Wright, Dezarae           10 Kathleen (Lakeland)   29:15.10   50             
 55 Myers, Kellie              0 Kathleen (Lakeland)   29:19.70   51             
 56 Thompson, Tomoy           12 Kathleen (Lakeland)   29:48.50   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 George Jenkins (Lakeland)    22    1    2    3    7    9   11   20          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.30                                                    
         Average:    19:36.86                                                    
   2 St. Cloud                    45    4    6    8   13   14   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.20                                                    
         Average:    20:40.24                                                    
   3 Lakeland                    103    5   10   21   33   34   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.80                                                    
         Average:    22:31.76                                                    
   4 Celebration                 122   12   15   17   36   42   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:56:01.70                                                    
         Average:    23:12.34                                                    
   5 Haines City                 140   23   24   26   30   37   46               
      Total Time:  2:00:49.20                                                    
         Average:    24:09.84                                                    
   6 Ridge Community (Davenpor   141   25   27   28   29   32                    
      Total Time:  2:00:59.70                                                    
         Average:    24:11.94                                                    
   7 Osceola (Kissimmee)         155   16   22   38   39   40   43   47          
      Total Time:  2:01:31.20                                                    
         Average:    24:18.24                                                    
   8 Kathleen (Lakeland)         226   31   45   49   50   51   52               
      Total Time:  2:20:33.10                                                    
         Average:    28:06.62                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Montalvo, Tristen         12 St. Cloud             16:02.80    1             
  2 Cloud, Zachary            10 St. Cloud             16:10.30    2             
  3 Zimmerman, Brady          11 George Jenki          16:20.90    3             
  4 Arias, Marckoz            11 Haines City           17:19.20    4             
  5 Brickhouse, Seth          10 George Jenki          17:24.90    5             
  6 Miranda, Alex             11 St. Cloud             17:25.70    6             
  7 Carrera, Andrew           11 Gateway (Kissimmee)   17:28.80    7             
  8 Childers, Kevin           11 George Jenki          17:32.10    8             
  9 Chapman, Ryan             12 George Jenki          17:32.30    9             
 10 strike, cote              12 Celebration           17:32.80   10             
 11 Moore, Brendan            10 George Jenki          17:38.60   11             
 12 Rice, James               12 St. Cloud             17:42.60   12             
 13 Khamlichi, Anas           11 Gateway (Kissimmee)   17:45.30   13             
 14 Dunn, Alec                12 Haines City           17:49.90   14             
 15 Hallock, David            12 Lakeland              17:54.00   15             
 16 Clavero, Orlando           0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   17:56.80   16             
 17 Uriostegui, Alejandro     12 Celebration           18:08.30   17             
 18 Cuddy, Aidan               9 St. Cloud             18:11.60   18             
 19 Quiceno, Andres           12 Ridge Commun          18:13.70   19             
 20 Gotshall, Elijah          10 Ridge Commun          18:17.50   20             
 21 Loftin, Kirkland          12 George Jenki          18:17.60   21             
 22 Rucker, Hudson             9 Celebration           18:18.30   22             
 23 Townley, Thomas           10 George Jenki          18:18.90   23             
 24 Mahdar, Ayoub             12 Celebration           18:21.90   24             
 25 Trejo, Jorge              10 Gateway (Kissimmee)   18:27.90   25             
 26 Carrasco, Alexis          10 Gateway (Kissimmee)   18:32.10   26             
 27 Amadis Gonzalez, Gabriel   0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   18:32.70   27             
 28 Ramirez, Jayson            9 St. Cloud             18:34.40   28             
 29 Gaughf, Evan              11 Lakeland              18:39.60   29             
 30 Ortiz, Ricardo             9 St. Cloud             18:42.70   30             
 31 Angeles, Irvin            12 Haines City           18:43.00   31             
 32 Ford, Nicolas              9 St. Cloud             18:44.50                  
 33 Castro-Vazquez, Adolfo    10 Gateway (Kissimmee)   19:02.50   32             
 34 Harris, Jackson           10 Lakeland              19:12.30   33             
 35 Forehand, Brandon         11 Celebration           19:16.30   34             
 36 Albino, Daniel            12 Celebration           19:22.30   35             
 37 Myers, Zachary            12 Celebration           19:26.90   36             
 38 Garcia, Ulysess           12 Ridge Commun          19:30.90   37             
 39 Quincey, Heath            12 Celebration           19:31.50                  
 40 Love, Joshua              12 Haines City           19:32.40   38             
 41 Chouait, Zouhair          12 Celebration           19:32.50                  
 42 Benjamin, Jorden          11 Haines City           19:38.30   39             
 43 Abisada, Edward           10 Gateway (Kissimmee)   19:46.00   40             
 44 Hutchins, Joseph          10 Lakeland              19:46.70   41             
 45 Hosegood, Carson          11 Lakeland              20:03.40   42             
 46 Torres, Alex              10 Lakeland              20:11.10   43             
 47 Caraballo, Jesuel         10 St. Cloud             20:19.60                  
 48 Lebron, Richard           10 Gateway (Kissimmee)   20:24.60   44             
 49 Winters, Ethan            12 Ridge Commun          20:41.30   45             
 50 Hornsby, Devin            12 Haines City           20:45.30   46             
 51 Benningfield, Davis       12 Lakeland              21:07.00   47             
 52 Godoy, Raycel             12 Celebration           21:07.10                  
 53 Cross, Allajah            12 Lakeland              21:21.00                  
 54 Kennon, William           10 Haines City           21:44.30   48             
 55 Burney, Derek             12 Kathleen (Lakeland)   21:59.40                  
 56 Rodriguez, Joshua          0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   21:59.90   49             
 57 Fuller, Chase              0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   22:00.00   50             
 58 Campbell, Raymond          0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   22:24.90   51             
 59 Soto, Juan                 0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   22:39.30   52             
 60 Witcher, Courtland        12 Haines City           22:53.40                  
 61 Yoder, Tyler               9 Lakeland              23:49.50                  
 62 Nieves, Christian         11 Lakeland              24:24.90                  
 63 Cuevas, Felipe             0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   24:27.80   53             
 64 Summerlin, Connor         12 Ridge Commun          24:58.30   54             
 65 Ruiz, Marco                0 Osceola (Kissimmee)   30:18.80                  
 66 Escobar, Isai             11 Kathleen (Lakeland)   31:55.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 George Jenkins (Lakeland)    36    3    5    8    9   11   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:26:28.80                                                    
         Average:    17:17.76                                                    
   2 St. Cloud                    39    1    2    6   12   18   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:25:33.00                                                    
         Average:    17:06.60                                                    
   3 Gateway (Kissimmee)         103    7   13   25   26   32   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.60                                                    
         Average:    18:15.32                                                    
   4 Celebration                 107   10   17   22   24   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.61                                                    
         Average:    18:19.52                                                    
   5 Haines City                 126    4   14   31   38   39   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:33:02.80                                                    
         Average:    18:36.56                                                    
   6 Lakeland                    160   15   29   33   41   42   43   47          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.20                                                    
   7 Ridge Community (Davenpor   175   19   20   37   45   54                    
      Total Time:  1:41:41.70                                                    
         Average:    20:20.34                                                    
   8 Osceola (Kissimmee)         193   16   27   49   50   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.30                                                    
         Average:    20:34.86