FHSAA Cross Country 4ad4 - 10/28/2017                      
                          FHSAA West Orange High School                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gibbons, Rafaella         12 Winter Park           18:06.63    1             
  2 Bartczak, Isabela         12 Dr. Phillips          18:15.18    2             
  3 Noel, Emma                 9 Winter Park           18:51.13    3             
  4 White, Melanie            12 Winter Park           19:01.99    4             
  5 Waddell, Hannah           12 Dr. Phillips          19:29.01    5             
  6 Coddington, Courtney      11 Winter Park           19:34.18    6             
  7 Hunter, Lindsey           10 Winter Park           19:41.80    7             
  8 Walker, Alison            12 Dr. Phillips          19:43.37    8             
  9 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria   9 Timber Creek          19:50.10    9             
 10 Adams, Grace              10 Winter Park           19:52.90   10             
 11 Zamot, Sarah              12 Dr. Phillips          19:57.49   11             
 12 Brown, Carolyn            10 Boone (Orlando)       20:12.03   12             
 13 Marlow, Alisa             12 Colonial (Orlando)    20:15.89   13             
 14 Ivey, Charis              11 Winter Park           20:20.81   14             
 15 Gil, Andrea                0 Lake Nona (Orlando)   20:29.59   15             
 16 Jeffery, Jessica           9 Freedom (Orlando)     20:35.98   16             
 17 Schultz, Samantha         12 Boone (Orlando)       20:39.14   17             
 18 Cannella, Jessica          9 Boone (Orlando)       20:52.07   18             
 19 Snead, Natalie            11 Boone (Orlando)       21:00.97   19             
 20 Dietz, Stephanie          10 Winter Park           21:02.09                  
 21 Smith, Taylor             12 Freedom (Orlando)     21:11.79   20             
 22 Deisseroth, Roxanne       10 Dr. Phillips          21:15.89   21             
 23 Valencia, Geraldine       10 Dr. Phillips          21:16.72   22             
 24 Ciro, Ana                 10 Boone (Orlando)       21:20.69   23             
 25 Idom, Kharis              12 Colonial (Orlando)    21:23.38   24             
 26 Reece, Sabrina            11 Lake Nona (Orlando)   21:32.59   25             
 27 Bahr, Sabrina             12 Dr. Phillips          21:36.63   26             
 28 Prieto, Arianna           12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   21:55.23   27             
 29 Soto-Rodriguez, Alexa     10 Freedom (Orlando)     22:02.38   28             
 30 Nitzachon, Shiraz          9 University (          22:03.92   29             
 31 Thompson, Emily           10 Lake Nona (Orlando)   22:06.01   30             
 32 Llabona, Isabelle         10 University (          22:06.66   31             
 33 Nemcik, Isabella          10 Dr. Phillips          22:07.08                  
 34 Leeling, Caroline         10 Freedom (Orlando)     22:07.61   32             
 35 Monk, Calissa             11 Timber Creek          22:10.92   33             
 36 Ferrentino, Grace         10 Freedom (Orlando)     22:19.27   34             
 37 Damon, Britney            10 Dr. Phillips          22:23.44                  
 38 Diaz, Leslie              12 Colonial (Orlando)    22:28.21   35             
 39 Ostos, Marianne           12 Timber Creek          22:39.21   36             
 40 Augsburger, Hannah        11 Colonial (Orlando)    22:44.51   37             
 41 Saley, Amelia             11 Boone (Orlando)       22:46.42   38             
 42 Santalla, Mary            12 Timber Creek          22:49.14   39             
 43 Kaufman, Sydney           10 Dr. Phillips          22:58.23                  
 44 Lugo, Isabella            11 Lake Nona (Orlando)   23:10.90   40             
 45 Ramirez, Christine        12 Timber Creek          23:11.28   41             
 46 Paolicelli, Daniella      10 Boone (Orlando)       23:18.45   42             
 47 Border-Rodriguez, Kristi  11 Lake Nona (Orlando)   23:20.32   43             
 48 Johnson, Brooke           11 Freedom (Orlando)     23:31.26   44             
 49 Smith, Claire             11 Lake Nona (Orlando)   23:35.20   45             
 50 Jean Baptiste, Briana     11 Oak Ridge (Orlando)   23:50.12                  
 51 Aime, Yvonne              11 Boone (Orlando)       23:54.90                  
 52 Torres, Alana             11 Oak Ridge (Orlando)   24:03.73                  
 53 Gomez Castano, Valentina  10 University (          24:22.50   46             
 54 Mendoza, Madeleine        12 Boone (Orlando)       24:37.16                  
 55 Griffin, Zoe              12 University (          25:03.18   47             
 56 Torres, Telise            11 Colonial (Orlando)    25:57.91   48             
 57 Reyes, Jessica            10 Colonial (Orlando)    26:09.70   49             
 58 Alas Hernandez, Gabriela  12 Cypress Cree          26:17.53   50             
 59 Wanting-Langdon, Madyson  10 Timber Creek          26:19.95   51             
 60 Miller, Sabrina           10 Colonial (Orlando)    26:21.10   52             
 61 Gourdet, Carine           10 Cypress Cree          26:40.77   53             
 62 Grohowski, Marra          11 Freedom (Orlando)     26:48.74   54             
 63 Phan, Marcia              10 Cypress Cree          27:02.86   55             
 64 Cahue, Isabelle           12 University (          27:12.33   56             
 65 Santiago, Sasha           10 Timber Creek          27:39.89   57             
 66 Richins, Olivia           10 Lake Nona (Orlando)   27:58.01                  
 67 Spearman, Briana          12 Cypress Cree          28:40.51   58             
 68 Davall, Myaori            11 Cypress Cree          30:59.28   59             
 69 Torres, Paola              9 Cypress Cree          32:11.39   60             
 70 Price, Tamara             12 Cypress Cree          32:49.48   61             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Park                  21    1    3    4    6    7   10   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:15.73                                                    
         Average:    19:03.15                                                    
   2 Dr. Phillips (Orlando)       47    2    5    8   11   21   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.94                                                    
         Average:    19:44.19                                                    
   3 Boone (Orlando)              89   12   17   18   19   23   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:44:04.90                                                    
         Average:    20:48.98                                                    
   4 Freedom (Orlando)           130   16   20   28   32   34   44   54          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.03                                                    
         Average:    21:39.41                                                    
   5 Lake Nona (Orlando)         137   15   25   27   30   40   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:49:14.32                                                    
         Average:    21:50.87                                                    
   6 Colonial (Orlando)          157   13   24   35   37   48   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:52:49.90                                                    
         Average:    22:33.98                                                    
   7 Timber Creek (Orlando)      158    9   33   36   39   41   51   57          
      Total Time:  1:50:40.65                                                    
         Average:    22:08.13                                                    
   8 University (Orlando)        209   29   31   46   47   56                    
      Total Time:  2:00:48.59                                                    
         Average:    24:09.72                                                    
   9 Cypress Creek (Orlando)     275   50   53   55   58   59   60   61          
      Total Time:  2:19:40.95                                                    
         Average:    27:56.19                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Doyle, Timothy            12 Freedom (Orlando)     15:34.65                  
  2 Ortiz-Quero, Luis         12 Dr. Phillips          15:41.86    1             
  3 Castro, Roberto           12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   16:01.65    2             
  4 Kuczajda, Matthew         12 Winter Park           16:28.27    3             
  5 Norfleet, Jonah           12 Timber Creek          16:30.60    4             
  6 Ivey, Franklin            12 Dr. Phillips          16:33.17    5             
  7 Rivera, Diego             11 Timber Creek          16:43.19    6             
  8 Rodriguez, Xavier         12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   16:43.59    7             
  9 Carlin, Matthew           11 Winter Park           16:44.78    8             
 10 Kress, Gabriel            12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   16:51.86    9             
 11 Arnold, Aiden              0 Lake Nona (Orlando)   16:53.73   10             
 12 Colvin, Jake              11 Boone (Orlando)       16:54.58   11             
 13 Martin, Micah             12 Dr. Phillips          16:57.06   12             
 14 Barron, Pierce            10 Timber Creek          16:57.55   13             
 15 Snead, Jackson            10 Boone (Orlando)       17:00.14   14             
 16 Krantz, Jackson            9 Boone (Orlando)       17:03.76   15             
 17 Scartz, Dominick          11 Winter Park           17:04.18   16             
 18 Montalvo, Moises          11 Colonial (Orlando)    17:06.38   17             
 19 Estrada, Rodrigo          11 Colonial (Orlando)    17:09.69   18             
 20 Venturini, Anthony        11 Dr. Phillips          17:15.24   19             
 21 Berriz, Adam               9 Dr. Phillips          17:21.08   20             
 22 Matzner, Joshua           11 Dr. Phillips          17:22.55   21             
 23 Stella, Kyle              10 Timber Creek          17:25.05   22             
 24 Trujillo, Joseph          12 Boone (Orlando)       17:26.15   23             
 25 Fabrizio, Michael         10 Boone (Orlando)       17:36.57   24             
 26 Williams, Kenneth         11 Lake Nona (Orlando)   17:36.93   25             
 27 Acosta, Andrew            10 University (          17:42.12   26             
 28 Monzillo, Logan           12 Freedom (Orlando)     17:43.35                  
 29 Weaver, Matthew           10 Winter Park           17:44.15   27             
 30 Fletcher, Thomas          12 Boone (Orlando)       17:44.47   28             
 31 Azor, Kervenster          10 Dr. Phillips          17:44.62   29             
 32 Stella, Austin            10 Timber Creek          17:45.77   30             
 33 Perez, Damon              10 Dr. Phillips          17:46.88                  
 34 Wittmayer, Jack           12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   17:50.89   31             
 35 Callahan, Connor          11 Winter Park           17:50.91   32             
 36 Marlett, Reid             12 Boone (Orlando)       17:51.64   33             
 37 Gonzalez, Stephen         11 Freedom (Orlando)     17:54.81                  
 38 Prieto, Dominik           10 Lake Nona (Orlando)   17:55.34   34             
 39 Phillips, David           12 Lake Nona (Orlando)   17:57.70                  
 40 Bludworth, Alexander       9 Winter Park           18:08.79   35             
 41 Ignjatic, Oliver           9 Winter Park           18:09.22   36             
 42 Rhoads, Hector            11 Winter Park           18:14.09                  
 43 Cabret, Carlos            12 Cypress Cree          18:17.71                  
 44 Daniel, William           11 Boone (Orlando)       18:18.11                  
 45 Dix, Avion                11 Colonial (Orlando)    18:24.66   37             
 46 King, Nestah              12 Timber Creek          18:29.55   38             
 47 Smith, Matthew            12 Timber Creek          18:33.02   39             
 48 Bulerin, Daniel           11 Timber Creek          18:37.59                  
 49 Tormanen, Eric            12 Boone (Orlando)       18:41.03                  
 50 Anderson, Benton          11 Winter Park           18:50.63                  
 51 Jensen, Jayson            10 Boone (Orlando)       18:56.37                  
 52 Sims, Joshua              10 Winter Park           18:58.67                  
 53 Afanador, Nicolas         10 University (          19:01.55   40             
 54 Coe, Daniel               10 Timber Creek          19:01.93                  
 55 Teeluchsingh, Reuel       11 Colonial (Orlando)    19:12.07   41             
 56 Samrajit, Kyle            10 University (          19:20.42   42             
 57 Seroka, Emanuel            9 Dr. Phillips          19:35.98                  
 58 Mathews, Trenton          11 Lake Nona (Orlando)   19:37.22                  
 59 Harris, Jordan            12 Timber Creek          19:58.44                  
 60 Manzella, Daniel           9 Dr. Phillips          20:16.75                  
 61 Giron, Rudy               10 Colonial (Orlando)    20:29.22   43             
 62 Duran, Christopher        11 Cypress Cree          21:27.15                  
 63 McFadden, Devyn           10 Colonial (Orlando)    21:37.73   44             
 64 Gomez Abrego, Kevin       10 Colonial (Orlando)    21:54.87   45             
 65 Londono, Daniel           12 Colonial (Orlando)    21:55.91                  
 66 Acosta, William            9 Colonial (Orlando)    22:00.17                  
 67 Moldenhauer, Samuel       10 University (          22:10.17   46             
 68 Torres, Anthony            9 Oak Ridge (Orlando)   22:21.50                  
 69 Sparks, Anthony           12 University (          22:47.94   47             
 70 Barrera, Zaid              9 Colonial (Orlando)    24:07.98                  
 71 Grisales, Giovanny        11 Cypress Cree          24:15.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Nona (Orlando)          53    2    7    9   10   25   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:24:07.76                                                    
         Average:    16:49.56                                                    
   2 Dr. Phillips (Orlando)       57    1    5   12   19   20   21   29          
      Total Time:  1:23:48.41                                                    
         Average:    16:45.69                                                    
   3 Timber Creek (Orlando)       75    4    6   13   22   30   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:25:22.16                                                    
         Average:    17:04.44                                                    
   4 Winter Park                  86    3    8   16   27   32   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.29                                                    
         Average:    17:10.46                                                    
   5 Boone (Orlando)              87   11   14   15   23   24   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.20                                                    
         Average:    17:12.24                                                    
   6 Colonial (Orlando)          156   17   18   37   41   43   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:32:22.02                                                    
         Average:    18:28.41                                                    
   7 University (Orlando)        201   26   40   42   46   47                    
      Total Time:  1:41:02.20                                                    
         Average:    20:12.44