FHSAA 4AD2 Championship - 10/28/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                   SSC Campus                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cooney, Camryn            12 Spruce Creek          18:08.20    1             
  2 Klingenberg, Ashley       10 Lake Brantle          18:10.70    2             
  3 Czurak, MACKENZIE         10 Winter Springs        18:15.60    3             
  4 Bodrato, Mya               9 Lake Mary             18:36.30    4             
  5 Davis, Jeanne              9 Oviedo                18:50.40    5             
  6 Hyde, Chloe               11 Lake Brantle          18:54.80    6             
  7 Gayton, Samantha          10 Spruce Creek          19:23.00    7             
  8 Stevens, Jordan           11 Lake Brantle          19:24.00    8             
  9 Davis, Joyce               9 Oviedo                19:30.70    9             
 10 Lyons, Margaret           12 Lake Mary             19:33.40   10             
 11 Bahr, Elayna              10 Winter Springs        19:36.90   11             
 12 Doyle, Susan               0 Winter Springs        19:52.50   12             
 13 Tucker, Lauren            12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      20:01.70   13             
 14 Ketelsen, Hannah          10 Lake Howell           20:02.90   14             
 15 Vanness, Kiley             9 Winter Springs        20:04.20   15             
 16 St. Lewis, Cheyenne       12 Lake Mary             20:08.70   16             
 17 Puccio Ball, Maria        12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      20:22.50   17             
 18 Murray, Katelyn           11 Spruce Creek          20:28.10   18             
 19 Birchard, Paige            9 Winter Springs        20:31.60   19             
 20 Boucher, Paige             9 University (          20:34.60   20             
 21 St. Angelo, Juliet         9 Lake Howell           20:39.40   21             
 22 Lloyd, Jillian            12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      20:40.80   22             
 23 Rhodes, Megan             10 Lyman (Longwood)      20:41.40   23             
 24 Jablon, Bethany            9 Oviedo                20:43.70   24             
 25 Skelton, Madison          11 DeLand                20:43.70   25             
 26 Muse, Kamryn              10 Hagerty (Oviedo)      20:44.30   26             
 27 Ronan, Osean              11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      20:48.20   27             
 28 Rodriguez, Haley          12 Spruce Creek          20:52.10   28             
 29 Hickey, Caroline           9 Oviedo                21:05.10   29             
 30 Miller, Emma              10 Lake Brantle          21:05.40   30             
 31 Powell, Emma              10 Lake Brantle          21:11.60   31             
 32 Feliciano, Nina           10 Lake Mary             21:12.30   32             
 33 Arterburn, Kennedy         9 Winter Springs        21:16.50   33             
 34 Cantlay, Andrea           11 Spruce Creek          21:19.80   34             
 35 Nelson, Bailey            11 Spruce Creek          21:24.60   35             
 36 Megge, Payton              9 Spruce Creek          21:25.90   36             
 37 Clark, Carina             12 Winter Springs        21:26.30   37             
 38 Rodd, Kaylee              10 Hagerty (Oviedo)      21:26.40   38             
 39 Ayup, Selina              10 Oviedo                21:29.70   39             
 40 Mardini, Sarah            10 Winter Springs        21:37.00                  
 41 Gaebel, Annica            12 DeLand                21:41.80   40             
 42 Morarend, Morgan          12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      21:42.60   41             
 43 Cooksey, Paige            10 Spruce Creek          21:51.40                  
 44 Riley, Kieran             11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      21:56.00                  
 45 Palelis, Sarah            12 University (          22:00.20   42             
 46 Broitman, Leola            9 Oviedo                22:02.90   43             
 47 Gates, Holly              11 Lake Mary             22:07.50   44             
 48 Zapata, Isabela            9 Lake Howell           22:17.50   45             
 49 Tanner, Sophie             9 Spruce Creek          22:19.00                  
 50 Taylor, Kaley             12 Lyman (Longwood)      22:30.30   46             
 51 Chhu, Emely                9 Lake Howell           22:32.30   47             
 52 Hazen, Caroline           11 Lake Mary             22:36.00   48             
 53 Adams, Carol              11 DeLand                22:36.40   49             
 54 Gordon, Madison            9 Lyman (Longwood)      22:44.30   50             
 55 Stadtler, Rachel          11 DeLand                22:52.30   51             
 56 Kuykendall, Sara          10 Oviedo                22:55.00   52             
 57 Freeman, Jessie           10 Lake Mary             22:56.30   53             
 58 Messenger, Kayla          11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      23:01.20                  
 59 Gomrad, Katelyn           12 Winter Springs        23:06.40                  
 60 Pounds, Emily              9 Lake Mary             23:20.80                  
 61 Whitley, Aaryn            10 Spruce Creek          23:22.30                  
 62 Karamanis, Katerina        9 Seminole (Sanford)    23:26.70   54             
 63 Berrios, Derartu          10 Seminole (Sanford)    23:31.50   55             
 64 Park, Alexandra            9 Lake Brantle          23:31.80   56             
 65 Ramirez, Rachel           12 Lake Brantle          23:31.90   57             
 66 Vahey, MACKENZIE          11 University (          23:45.30   58             
 67 Toledo, Emma              10 DeLand                23:45.70   59             
 68 McConnell, Jenna          12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      23:50.60                  
 69 Thomas, Lauren            12 University (          23:52.80   60             
 70 Wildgen, Grace            12 Oviedo                23:55.70                  
 71 Vance, Jane               11 Lyman (Longwood)      23:57.80   61             
 72 Nunn, Emilee              10 DeLand                24:00.30   62             
 73 Mignella, Shauna          10 DeLand                24:02.80   63             
 74 Guidroz, Suzan            11 Lake Mary             24:15.10                  
 75 Cartin, Kristina          12 DeLand                24:17.20                  
 76 Siefert, Taylor            9 Lake Brantle          24:19.20                  
 77 Ramirez, Roselane         12 Lake Brantle          24:30.10                  
 78 Koehler, Jordan           11 University (          24:31.50   64             
 79 Affan, Ariel              10 DeLand                24:33.70                  
 80 Panda, Alyssa             11 DeLand                24:41.00                  
 81 Ehlinger, Ashley          10 University (          24:43.40   65             
 82 Swift, Ezaria             10 Lyman (Longwood)      24:49.00   66             
 83 Gould, Jenna              11 Lake Mary             25:05.40                  
 84 Williams, Brooke          10 University (          25:15.00   67             
 85 Glomb, Whitney            12 University (          25:48.80                  
 86 Maze, Jacqueline           9 Lyman (Longwood)      25:54.70   68             
 87 Little, Olivia             9 Lake Howell           26:23.30   69             
 88 Entrekin, Emily            9 Lake Brantle          26:41.90                  
 89 YU, LI                    10 Lyman (Longwood)      27:03.30   70             
 90 Skidmore, Isabella         9 Seminole (Sanford)    28:32.90   71             
 91 Delvalle, Alexandria       9 Seminole (Sanford)    28:47.00   72             
 92 Kannan, Malavika          11 Seminole (Sanford)    29:09.00   73             
 93 Williams, Makayla         11 Seminole (Sanford)    29:16.00   74             
 94 Mehta, Divya              11 Seminole (Sanford)    29:25.30   75             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Springs               60    3   11   12   15   19   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:40.16                                                    
   2 Lake Brantley (Altamonte     77    2    6    8   30   31   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:38:46.50                                                    
         Average:    19:45.30                                                    
   3 Spruce Creek (Port Orange    88    1    7   18   28   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.20                                                    
         Average:    20:02.24                                                    
   4 Hagerty (Oviedo)            105   13   17   22   26   27   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.50                                                    
         Average:    20:31.50                                                    
   5 Oviedo                      106    5    9   24   29   39   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.60                                                    
         Average:    20:19.92                                                    
   6 Lake Mary                   106    4   10   16   32   44   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.20                                                    
         Average:    20:19.64                                                    
   7 Lake Howell (Winter Park)   196   14   21   45   47   69                    
      Total Time:  1:51:55.40                                                    
         Average:    22:23.08                                                    
   8 DeLand                      224   25   40   49   51   59   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:51:39.90                                                    
         Average:    22:19.98                                                    
   9 University (Orange City)    244   20   42   58   60   64   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:54:44.40                                                    
         Average:    22:56.88                                                    
  10 Lyman (Longwood)            246   23   46   50   61   66   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:54:42.80                                                    
         Average:    22:56.56                                                    
  11 Seminole (Sanford)          325   54   55   71   72   73   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:13:27.10                                                    
         Average:    26:41.42                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Galloway, Mamush          10 Oviedo                15:47.70    1             
  2 St. Lewis, Canaan         11 Lake Mary             15:57.00    2             
  3 Galloway, Kayamo          10 Oviedo                16:08.30    3             
  4 Hodges, Kyler             12 Lyman (Longwood)      16:13.00    4             
  5 Bell, Bryce               12 Lyman (Longwood)      16:13.80    5             
  6 Vicioso, Angel            11 Oviedo                16:22.50    6             
  7 Moscoso, Juan             11 Lake Brantle          16:27.10    7             
  8 Harper, Tyson             12 Oviedo                16:30.20    8             
  9 Boyle, Devin              12 Lake Mary             16:38.10    9             
 10 Czurak, Justin            12 Winter Springs        16:44.00   10             
 11 Lockhart, Jacob           11 Lake Mary             16:47.10   11             
 12 Omalley, Garrett          12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      16:56.60   12             
 13 Doddapaneni, Jaedin       12 Oviedo                16:59.40   13             
 14 Johnson, Brian            12 Lake Brantle          17:02.20   14             
 15 Cooney, Griffin            9 Spruce Creek          17:09.30   15             
 16 Harrell, Daniel           11 Lyman (Longwood)      17:12.30   16             
 17 Kathman, Luke             12 Spruce Creek          17:13.00   17             
 18 Fields, Ethan             12 Oviedo                17:18.80   18             
 19 Sellers, James            11 Lyman (Longwood)      17:20.20   19             
 20 Kossler, Kolten           11 Lake Mary             17:21.90   20             
 21 Collins, Samuel           12 Winter Springs        17:23.70   21             
 22 Ebert, Nicholas           12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      17:27.20   22             
 23 Metz, Zachary             12 Oviedo                17:27.30   23             
 24 Robinson, Jonathan         0 Winter Springs        17:35.50   24             
 25 Mastrobuono, Adam         11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      17:37.50   25             
 26 Francois, Joab            11 Lake Brantle          17:38.80   26             
 27 Spurling, August           9 Lake Mary             17:41.60   27             
 28 Williamson, John          11 Lyman (Longwood)      17:42.80   28             
 29 Farrell, Blaine           10 Lake Mary             17:43.50   29             
 30 Metz, Jeffrey             10 Oviedo                17:44.00                  
 31 Self, Ryan                11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      17:50.50   30             
 32 Doyle, Kyle               12 Lyman (Longwood)      17:51.90   31             
 33 Youngren, Nicholas        10 Lake Mary             17:55.50   32             
 34 Cabrera, Dimitri             Winter Springs        18:04.10   33             
 35 Turner, Joshua            10 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:07.10   34             
 36 Del Rosario, Anthony      12 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:08.70   35             
 37 Getty, Noah                9 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:09.80   36             
 38 Barreto, Adrian           11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:11.40                  
 39 Lester, Matthew           10 Lake Brantle          18:15.80   37             
 40 Williams, Alexander       11 DeLand                18:17.30   38             
 41 Mink, Noah                12 Lake Howell           18:17.30   39             
 42 Fourcand, Delvin          12 Winter Springs        18:26.70   40             
 43 Rivero-Kilian, George     11 DeLand                18:35.50   41             
 44 Munro, James              11 Hagerty (Oviedo)      18:37.50                  
 45 Soto, Josiah              12 Lake Brantle          18:39.30   42             
 46 Sonnie, Thomas            12 Lake Howell           18:42.90   43             
 47 Yore, Carson              10 Lake Brantle          18:43.10   44             
 48 Goodsell, Hayden           9 Lake Howell           18:46.80   45             
 49 Deschler, Jacob           10 Spruce Creek          18:51.70   46             
 50 Jeancharles, Joshua       10 Winter Springs        18:58.40   47             
 51 Clayton, John             12 DeLand                19:00.40   48             
 52 Graham, Isaiah            12 University (          19:01.70   49             
 53 Aurelius, Matthew         11 Winter Springs        19:07.20   50             
 54 Puglisi, Gavin             9 Lyman (Longwood)      19:07.60   51             
 55 Nelson, Jack              11 Spruce Creek          19:07.90   52             
 56 Gayton, Tyler             12 Spruce Creek          19:11.50   53             
 57 Stahll, Walter             9 Lake Brantle          19:18.60   54             
 58 Thompson, James           11 Seminole (Sanford)    19:23.80   55             
 59 Gentry, Devon             11 University (          19:32.40   56             
 60 Murimwa, Simbarashe       12 Winter Springs        19:33.20                  
 61 Rivers, Gavin             11 University (          19:35.50   57             
 62 Stromberg, Kyle           10 Seminole (Sanford)    19:36.10   58             
 63 Russo, Brendan            11 DeLand                19:37.10   59             
 64 Hart, Chance               9 DeLand                19:41.00   60             
 65 Van Der Sanden, Zion      11 Lake Brantle          19:42.40                  
 66 Saeed, Rehan              12 Spruce Creek          19:53.10   61             
 67 Lee, Richard               9 DeLand                19:53.20   62             
 68 Rerko, Brent              11 Spruce Creek          19:53.50   63             
 69 Williams, Jarrod          10 Spruce Creek          19:53.80                  
 70 Throne Biggs, Lane        10 DeLand                19:56.70   64             
 71 Albert, Kelsey            10 Spruce Creek          20:03.70                  
 72 Tyler, John               12 DeLand                20:05.40                  
 73 Henyecz, Jack             10 Lake Howell           20:06.30   65             
 74 Bare, Chandler            10 University (          20:06.60   66             
 75 Dillon, Jacob             11 University (          20:16.50   67             
 76 Panso, Connor             11 Seminole (Sanford)    20:18.60   68             
 77 DE Castro, Alfonso        10 University (          20:21.00   69             
 78 Gallentine, Garrett       10 University (          20:22.80   70             
 79 Wilson, Hunter             9 DeLand                20:29.50                  
 80 Martinez, Alexander       12 University (          20:37.70                  
 81 Legaspi, Diogenes         12 Seminole (Sanford)    20:44.30   71             
 82 Bautista, Joshua          10 Seminole (Sanford)    21:06.70   72             
 83 Jaramillo, Lucas          12 University (          21:08.20                  
 84 Newman, Royce             12 Seminole (Sanford)    21:09.30   73             
 85 Friend, Jacob             10 Seminole (Sanford)    21:13.70   74             
 86 Mawhinney, Maxwell        10 Lake Howell           21:17.80   75             
 87 Reiss, Brendan            12 Lake Howell           22:10.30   76             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oviedo                       31    1    3    6    8   13   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:21:48.10                                                    
         Average:    16:21.62                                                    
   2 Lake Mary                    69    2    9   11   20   27   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:24:25.70                                                    
         Average:    16:53.14                                                    
   3 Lyman (Longwood)             72    4    5   16   19   28   31   51          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.10                                                    
         Average:    16:56.42                                                    
   4 Hagerty (Oviedo)            123   12   22   25   30   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.90                                                    
         Average:    17:35.78                                                    
   5 Lake Brantley (Altamonte    126    7   14   26   37   42   44   54          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.20                                                    
         Average:    17:36.64                                                    
   6 Winter Springs              128   10   21   24   33   40   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:28:14.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.80                                                    
   7 Spruce Creek (Port Orange   183   15   17   46   52   53   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:31:33.40                                                    
         Average:    18:18.68                                                    
   8 DeLand                      246   38   41   48   59   60   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.30                                                    
         Average:    19:02.26                                                    
   9 Lake Howell (Winter Park)   267   39   43   45   65   75   76               
      Total Time:  1:37:11.11                                                    
         Average:    19:26.22                                                    
  10 University (Orange City)    295   49   56   57   66   67   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:42.54                                                    
  11 Seminole (Sanford)          324   55   58   68   71   72   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:41:09.50                                                    
         Average:    20:13.90