FHSAA Cross Country 4AD15 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Batista, Alana Maria      10 Lourdes (Miami)       20:05.97    1             
  2 Estevez, Jeannie          12 Lourdes (Miami)       20:37.10    2             
  3 Areces, Isabelle Marie    11 Lourdes (Miami)       20:38.43    3             
  4 Timiraos, Isabella        10 Lourdes (Miami)       20:51.51    4             
  5 del Cueto Perez, Carolin  11 Lourdes (Miami)       21:25.65    5             
  6 Fernandez, Isabela Sofia  10 Lourdes (Miami)       21:48.16    6             
  7 Kluck, Jessica            12 Coral Gables          22:10.32    7             
  8 McLeod, Lilly             10 Miami Beach           22:11.28    8             
  9 Rodriguez, Rebeca         11 Lourdes (Miami)       22:27.47    9             
 10 Tirse, Milana Jane        11 Lourdes (Miami)       22:30.31                  
 11 Alvarez, Terry            12 Miami Coral Park      22:32.04   10             
 12 Viglucci, Sofia           12 Coral Gables          22:35.03   11             
 13 Morera, Victoria Anais     9 Lourdes (Miami)       22:41.52                  
 14 Revuelta, Stephanie       12 Coral Gables          22:53.31   12             
 15 Leon, Karina               9 Coral Gables          22:57.80   13             
 16 Fernandez, Isabella        9 Lourdes (Miami)       23:19.22                  
 17 Flores, Abigail           12 Coral Gables          23:32.71   14             
 18 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 Coral Gables          23:33.16   15             
 19 Bryant, Jordan             9 Hialeah Gardens       23:44.63                  
 20 Quichimbo, Daryl          11 Miami Coral Park      23:48.23   16             
 21 Barthell, Shondrea        11 American (Hialeah)    24:27.03                  
 22 Gonzalez, Paula           12 Coral Gables          24:27.64   17             
 23 Lamey, Britney            11 Coral Gables          25:27.84                  
 24 laplante, shavoone        11 North Miami           25:28.92                  
 25 Suarez, Daniela           10 Miami Coral Park      25:52.15   18             
 26 Nunez, Paloma             12 Miami Beach           25:53.02   19             
 27 McGraw, Trinidad          11 Coral Gables          25:53.59                  
 28 Alonso, Violeta           10 Coral Gables          25:54.03                  
 29 Roque, Andrea             11 Miami                 26:15.60   20             
 30 Teran, Isabel             11 Miami Beach           26:24.67   21             
 31 Dominguez, Sandra         12 Miami Coral Park      26:26.37   22             
 32 Perez, Josdelinne         11 Miami Coral Park      26:35.50   23             
 33 Bedoya, Genesis           10 Miami Coral Park      26:47.82   24             
 34 Gaviria, Noriann          12 Hialeah Gardens       26:52.30                  
 35 Herrera, Kency            12 Miami                 27:09.09   25             
 36 Lemus, Joemi              10 Miami                 27:09.56   26             
 37 Lucas, Lee                10 Miami Beach           27:57.01   27             
 38 Altamirano, Hazel         12 Westland Hialeah      28:30.69                  
 39 Borges, Catalina          11 Miami Beach           28:34.90   28             
 40 Araya, Amy                11 Miami Beach           28:49.33   29             
 41 Morton, Eliza             12 Dr. Krop (Miami)      29:30.16                  
 42 simmons, aliyah           11 North Miami           29:44.60                  
 43 joseph, jobyanah          11 North Miami           30:26.36                  
 44 Altamirano, Hayley        10 Westland Hialeah      30:48.02                  
 45 Jojoa, Tatiana            11 Miami                 30:57.63   30             
 46 Sierra, Karla             12 Miami                 33:07.41   31             
 47 Salmeron, Eilyn           11 Miami                 34:04.10   32             
 48 Socorro, Trinity          11 Hialeah Gardens       34:13.29                  
 49 Ramirez, Dayanara         11 Westland Hialeah      34:53.56                  
 50 Cabrera, Jinelys          10 Westland Hialeah      35:23.55                  
 51 Haro, Amily               10 Hialeah Gardens       35:25.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lourdes (Miami)              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.66                                                    
         Average:    20:43.74                                                    
   2 Coral Gables                 57    7   11   12   13   14   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:54:09.17                                                    
         Average:    22:49.84                                                    
   3 Miami Coral Park             89   10   16   18   22   23   24               
      Total Time:  2:05:14.29                                                    
         Average:    25:02.86                                                    
   4 Miami Beach                 103    8   19   21   27   28   29               
      Total Time:  2:11:00.88                                                    
         Average:    26:12.18                                                    
   5 Miami                       132   20   25   26   30   31   32               
      Total Time:  2:24:39.29                                                    
         Average:    28:55.86                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fernandes, Deshay         12 Columbus (Miami)      15:59.94    1             
  2 Wilson, Cavan             12 Coral Gables          16:07.64    2             
  3 Wilson, Colin             10 Coral Gables          17:00.68    3             
  4 Canarte, Alvaro            9 Columbus (Miami)      17:14.16    4             
  5 Collado, Alec             11 Miami Coral Park      17:15.57    5             
  6 Reyes, Roger              12 Miami Coral Park      17:20.14    6             
  7 Aguerri, Alejandro        11 Columbus (Miami)      17:20.65    7             
  8 Alexander, Christian      12 Columbus (Miami)      17:24.69    8             
  9 Amat, David                9 Miami Coral Park      17:27.53    9             
 10 Villalobos, Jonathan      11 Columbus (Miami)      17:30.61   10             
 11 Salazar, Gianni           12 Miami Coral Park      17:33.69   11             
 12 Scarcello, Donato          9 Columbus (Miami)      17:41.50   12             
 13 Argenal, Carlos           12 Coral Gables          17:42.34   13             
 14 Quiroz, Gabriel           11 Miami Coral Park      17:43.71   14             
 15 Imperatori, Anthony       11 Coral Gables          17:50.36   15             
 16 Garcia, Christopher       12 Columbus (Miami)      17:52.32   16             
 17 Brown, Malcolm             9 Columbus (Miami)      17:59.11                  
 18 Garcia, Mario             12 Coral Gables          18:04.20   17             
 19 Guerro, Anibal            11 Miami Coral Park      18:09.58   18             
 20 Carvajal, Orlando         10 Miami Coral Park      18:17.70   19             
 21 Batista, Lucas            11 Miami Coral Park      18:20.46                  
 22 Gonzalez, Matthew         12 Columbus (Miami)      18:28.08                  
 23 Faraldo, Alec             10 Columbus (Miami)      18:31.98                  
 24 Spicer, Derrick           12 Dr. Krop (Miami)      18:37.60                  
 25 Blackwelder, Ethan         9 Miami Beach           18:39.20   20             
 26 Catala, Carlos             9 Miami Coral Park      18:40.10                  
 27 Escobar, Sebastian        11 Coral Gables          18:43.37   21             
 28 Patino, Camilo            12 Miami Coral Park      18:48.45                  
 29 vernelus, francis         11 North Miami           18:52.14                  
 30 Morejon, Jordan           11 Coral Gables          18:53.82   22             
 31 Gonzalez, Braulio         10 Coral Gables          18:54.66                  
 32 jean, vanderson           12 North Miami           18:58.93                  
 33 Gonzalez, Luis            10 Coral Gables          19:08.70                  
 34 Vallejos, William         10 Miami Beach           19:58.19   23             
 35 Rubio, Caleb              11 American (Hialeah)    19:59.41                  
 36 Lund-Hansen, Marco-Dan     9 Coral Gables          20:41.83                  
 37 Galezo, Justice           10 Hialeah Gardens       20:45.16   24             
 38 Pantoja, Sergio           11 Miami Beach           21:02.86   25             
 39 Delosreyes, Kevin         12 Hialeah Gardens       21:23.53   26             
 40 Resendez-Mungu, Ernesto   12 Miami                 21:28.48                  
 41 Adorno, Elijah             9 Miami Beach           21:42.59   27             
 42 Menocal, Cesar            11 Westland Hialeah      21:57.04   28             
 43 Laufer, Joshua            11 Miami Beach           22:18.05   29             
 44 Wieselberg, Nathan        12 Miami Beach           22:36.95   30             
 45 Martinez, Sam             11 Miami Beach           22:40.30   31             
 46 Zuniga, Nestor            11 Miami                 22:59.19                  
 47 Garcia, Joshua            12 Miami Beach           23:00.75                  
 48 Pryor, Devin              12 Dr. Krop (Miami)      23:16.18                  
 49 Londono, Juan             12 Miami Beach           23:25.75                  
 50 Sanchez, Jose             12 Westland Hialeah      23:31.05   32             
 51 Rynor, Jack               12 Miami Beach           24:20.05                  
 52 Miranda, Kevin            10 Westland Hialeah      24:28.65   33             
 53 Sollet, Juan              11 Miami                 24:52.66                  
 54 Perez, Anthony            12 Westland Hialeah      25:07.32   34             
 55 Esparanza, Anthony        12 Miami                 26:06.79                  
 56 Serpa, Wilmar             11 Westland Hialeah      26:47.15   35             
 57 Cruz, John                11 Westland Hialeah      26:51.50   36             
 58 Morales, Rafael           11 Westland Hialeah      26:53.71   37             
 59 Russell, Kahmyah          10 American (Hialeah)    27:02.49                  
 60 Tinkler, Rocky            10 Dr. Krop (Miami)      27:16.84                  
 61 Tobishat, Mohamed         11 Hialeah Gardens       28:18.86   38             
 62 Rioseco, William          11 Hialeah Gardens       29:32.93   39             
 63 Borrell, Lazaro           11 Hialeah Gardens       32:47.13   40             
 64 Acosta, Joshua            10 Hialeah Gardens       32:52.50   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Columbus (Miami)             30    1    4    7    8   10   12   16          
      Total Time:  1:25:30.05                                                    
         Average:    17:06.01                                                    
   2 Miami Coral Park             45    5    6    9   11   14   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:27:20.64                                                    
         Average:    17:28.13                                                    
   3 Coral Gables                 50    2    3   13   15   17   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:26:45.22                                                    
         Average:    17:21.05                                                    
   4 Miami Beach                 124   20   23   25   27   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.89                                                    
         Average:    20:44.18                                                    
   5 Westland Hialeah            162   28   32   33   34   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  2:01:51.21                                                    
         Average:    24:22.25                                                    
   6 Hialeah Gardens             167   24   26   38   39   40   41               
      Total Time:  2:12:47.61                                                    
         Average:    26:33.53