FHSAA Cross Country 4AD13 - 10/23/2017                         
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #117 House, Valentina     12 St. Thomas A          19:59.00    1             
  2 #114 Alex, Bridget        12 St. Thomas A          20:45.10    2             
  3 #126 Williams, Ashley      9 St. Thomas A          21:46.60    3             
  4 #122 Rosa, Alexis         12 St. Thomas A          21:54.40    4             
  5 #125 Torres-Santos, Nico  11 St. Thomas A          22:11.10    5             
  6  #92 Baranosky, Alexandr  11 South Plantation      23:01.40    6             
  7  #20 Facey, Christal       9 McArthur (Ho          23:19.40    7             
  8  #58 Davis, Tramoria      12 Piper (Sunrise)       23:32.60                  
  9 #123 Scheeres, Anaiis     11 St. Thomas A          23:51.30    8             
 10  #22 Frohock, Hannah       9 McArthur (Ho          24:41.00    9             
 11 #119 Martinez, Danielle    9 St. Thomas A          24:43.70   10             
 12   #5 Bridges, Emoijah     11 Fort Lauderdale       24:55.10   11             
 13   #1 Spitler, Holly       10 Fort Lauderdale       24:56.90   12             
 14  #95 Geneste, Rosnie      12 South Plantation      25:10.50   13             
 15  #98 La Duke-Stewart, Ch  10 South Plantation      25:22.00   14             
 16  #97 Justice, Sommer      11 South Plantation      25:27.60   15             
 17 #121 McSoley, Erin        11 St. Thomas A          26:01.80                  
 18  #63 Rouse, Natasha       12 Piper (Sunrise)       27:18.70                  
 19  #26 Oliver, Farah        12 McArthur (Ho          31:07.40   16             
 20  #27 Witherspoon, Lovely  10 McArthur (Ho          31:17.90   17             
 21   #8 Pearson, Melissa     11 Fort Lauderdale       32:39.40   18             
 22  #18 Almonte, Natalie     10 McArthur (Ho          32:48.00   19             
 23   #4 Bazile, Leika        12 Fort Lauderdale       34:51.10   20             
 24  #93 Boyette, Angelica    10 South Plantation      36:44.80   21             
 25  #75 Metellus, Sandra     10 Plantation            37:16.30                  
 26  #39 Imparato, Cristina   11 Nova (Davie)          37:19.90                  
 27  #76 Moses, Shalon         9 Plantation            40:23.70                  
 28   #3 Arguelles, Nicole    12 Fort Lauderdale       41:38.30   22             
 29  #72 Creel, Jordyn-Lilly   9 Plantation            45:15.50                  
 30  #73 Eustache, Karen      12 Plantation            45:28.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort     15    1    2    3    4    5    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:46:36.20                                                    
         Average:    21:19.24                                                    
   2 McArthur (Hollywood)         68    7    9   16   17   19                    
      Total Time:  2:23:13.70                                                    
         Average:    28:38.74                                                    
   3 South Plantation             69    6   13   14   15   21                    
      Total Time:  2:15:46.30                                                    
         Average:    27:09.26                                                    
   4 Fort Lauderdale              83   11   12   18   20   22                    
      Total Time:  2:39:00.80                                                    
         Average:    31:48.16                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #138 Rischar, Nicholas    12 St. Thomas A          16:45.40    1             
  2 #128 Breslin, Aidan       10 St. Thomas A          16:48.20    2             
  3 #131 Ferguson, Jamir      12 St. Thomas A          17:15.20    3             
  4  #34 McPhee, Giovanni     12 McArthur (Ho          17:25.40    4             
  5 #135 Maus, Matthew        12 St. Thomas A          17:28.70    5             
  6 #141 Washburn, Brian       9 St. Thomas A          17:33.20    6             
  7  #12 Fiore, Michael        9 Fort Lauderdale       18:05.80    7             
  8 #129 Breslin, Colin       11 St. Thomas A          18:52.10    8             
  9  #14 Joseph, Jemspky      11 Fort Lauderdale       18:55.90    9             
 10 #106 Kerr, Dylan          12 South Plantation      19:02.60   10             
 11 #132 Giovino, Ryan        11 St. Thomas A          19:08.70   11             
 12 #140 Sanchez, Sebastian    9 St. Thomas A          19:10.20                  
 13 #134 Leach, Brian         11 St. Thomas A          19:24.40                  
 14  #88 Janvier, Billycleef  10 Plantation            19:31.90   12             
 15  #17 Tevalan Gonzalez, M   9 Fort Lauderdale       19:40.90   13             
 16 #104 Hernandez, David     12 South Plantation      19:53.00   14         
 17  #38 Silfort, Jessy       11 McArthur (Ho          19:55.90   15           
 18  #64 Beaufort, Malik      12 Piper (Sunrise)       19:57.50                  
 19  #70 Thompson, Luka       11 Piper (Sunrise)       20:07.60                  
 20  #29 Durand, Eliel        11 McArthur (Ho          20:10.50   16             
 21  #46 Martinez, Kenny      11 Nova (Davie)          20:12.00   17             
 22  #91 Tidor, Johnson       12 Plantation            20:41.70   18             
 23 #102 Fonseca, Francisco   12 South Plantation      20:57.40   19             
 24 #127 Brands, Sage         10 St. Thomas A          21:05.00                  
 25  #68 Johnson, Lonnell     10 Piper (Sunrise)       21:06.10                  
 26  #31 Lemaire, D Andre      9 McArthur (Ho          21:08.60   20             
 27 #105 Holifield, Brandon   12 South Plantation      21:10.20   21             
 28  #90 Scheffer, William    11 Plantation            21:12.00   22             
 29  #30 Joseph, Jeffrey      11 McArthur (Ho          21:16.60   23             
 30  #82 Fahie, Chaz          11 Plantation            21:24.80   24             
 31  #16 Richie-Ball, Alphon  11 Fort Lauderdale       21:29.80   25             
 32  #15 Quinones, Dylan      11 Fort Lauderdale       21:31.10   26             
 33  #28 Deslances, Jonathan  11 McArthur (Ho          21:31.80   27             
 34 #109 Perez, Jayson        10 South Plantation      21:32.30   28             
 35 #111 Smith, Nicholas       9 South Plantation      21:40.40   29             
 36 #112 Wilcox, Elliott       9 South Plantation      21:42.20   30             
 37  #79 Bercande, Jose       12 Plantation            21:42.70   31             
 38  #10 Bellevue, Yusef      11 Fort Lauderdale       21:42.80   32             
 39  #84 Gallimore, Tex       10 Plantation            21:52.50   33             
 40  #89 Lowden, Bryson       11 Plantation            22:03.10   34             
 41 #100 Brezenski, Connor     9 South Plantation      22:49.00                  
 42  #86 Gordon, Jarious      12 Plantation            23:08.40                  
 43  #42 Acosta, Jan          11 Nova (Davie)          23:13.40   35             
 44  #32 Lince, Mozinski      10 McArthur (Ho          23:17.40   36             
 45  #11 Bello, John          11 Fort Lauderdale       23:26.00   37             
 46  #53 Trelles, Christian   10 Nova (Davie)          23:54.70   38             
 47  #87 Hughes, Keyshawn     12 Plantation            24:03.10                  
 48  #67 Housen, Justin       11 Piper (Sunrise)       24:11.80                  
 49  #55 Valmy, Jason         11 Nova (Davie)          24:18.80   39             
 50  #49 Pagan, Nicholas      12 Nova (Davie)          24:37.80   40             
 51 #113 Williams, Trace       9 South Plantation      25:55.40                  
 52  #51 Prada, Juan          11 Nova (Davie)          26:25.40   41             
 53  #47 Moreno, Emilio        9 Nova (Davie)          26:35.90   42             
 54  #85 Garland, Miles       10 Plantation            28:16.30                  
 55  #48 Ortiz, Christian     11 Nova (Davie)          29:21.50                  
 56  #52 Theodore, Kervens    11 Nova (Davie)          31:07.90                  
 57  #45 Florestal, Kemany    12 Nova (Davie)          35:20.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort     17    1    2    3    5    6    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.70                                                    
         Average:    17:10.14                                                    
   2 McArthur (Hollywood)         78    4   15   16   20   23   27   36          
      Total Time:  1:39:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.40                                                    
   3 Fort Lauderdale              80    7    9   13   25   26   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:39:43.50                                                    
         Average:    19:56.70                                                    
   4 South Plantation             92   10   14   19   21   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.50                                                    
         Average:    20:31.10                                                    
   5 Plantation                  107   12   18   22   24   31   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.11                                                    
         Average:    20:54.62                                                    
   6 Nova (Davie)                169   17   35   38   39   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:56:16.70                                                    
         Average:    23:15.34