4A D 10 CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/25/2017                        
                               PALM BEACH CENTRAL                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Delre, Alexandra          10 Jupiter               19:30.64    1             
  2 Megrath, Nicole           12 Palm Beach C          19:38.99    2             
  3 Lopez, Caitlin            11 Wellington            20:27.36    3             
  4 Wight, Francesca          11 Wellington            20:47.20    4             
  5 Murillo, Elly             12 Palm Beach Gardens    21:01.87                  
  6 Juergen, Jurni            11 John I. Leon          21:22.04    5             
  7 Griffin, Rachael          12 Wellington            21:35.88    6             
  8 Miller, Lindsey           10 Palm Beach C          21:51.10    7             
  9 Pearce, Breielle          12 Jupiter               22:04.29    8             
 10 Oswald, Sydney            10 Palm Beach C          22:06.43    9             
 11 Fritz, Emily              11 Jupiter               22:11.02   10             
 12 Romero, Ava               10 Jupiter               22:29.82   11             
 13 Delre, Peyton             10 Jupiter               22:38.40   12             
 14 Mendez, Lourdes           12 Palm Beach C          22:49.95   13             
 15 Laymen, Kayden            11 Jupiter               23:07.70   14             
 16 Hawker, Zoie              11 Jupiter               23:08.37   15             
 17 Cooney, Lauren            11 Palm Beach C          23:15.53   16             
 18 Olsen, Lexington          12 Wellington            23:24.05   17             
 19 Burns, Adison             11 Jupiter               23:37.87                  
 20 Zollo, Olivia             12 Wellington            23:39.93   18             
 21 Morton, Danielle          12 Palm Beach C          23:57.77   19             
 22 Stowell, Ana              11 Wellington            24:20.35   20             
 23 Mazur, Taylor             10 Palm Beach C          24:26.03   21             
 24 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington            24:26.23   22             
 25 Fritz, Megan               9 Jupiter               24:48.46                  
 26 Lutz, Kolby                9 Wellington            25:01.81                  
 27 Teperino, Tatiana         10 Palm Beach C          25:14.86                  
 28 Mitchell, Katherine        9 Wellington            25:36.18                  
 29 Eames, Olivia             12 Wellington            25:47.56                  
 30 Ramirez-Ramirez, Luz      12 Palm Beach Gardens    26:42.14                  
 31 Le, Jenni                 12 Palm Beach Gardens    26:45.31                  
 32 Lopez, Marianela          11 John I. Leon          30:11.60   23             
 33 Murphy, Kaitlyn            9 Palm Beach C          32:06.83                  
 34 Dalzell, Emily            12 John I. Leon          33:18.22   24             
 35 Lara, Anaisleysis         11 John I. Leon          33:58.22   25             
 36 Martinez, Nya             10 Royal Palm Beach      34:21.83                  
 37 Richardson, Juliette      12 John I. Leon          34:29.10   26             
 38 Martinez, Aliyah           9 Royal Palm Beach      39:54.80                  
 39 Corporan, Kiara            9 Royal Palm Beach      39:58.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jupiter                      42    1    8   10   11   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:48:54.17                                                    
         Average:    21:46.84                                                    
   2 Palm Beach Central (Welli    47    2    7    9   13   16   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:49:42.00                                                    
         Average:    21:56.40                                                    
   3 Wellington                   48    3    4    6   17   18   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:49:54.42                                                    
         Average:    21:58.89                                                    
   4 John I. Leonard (Greenacr   103    5   23   24   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:33:19.18                                                    
         Average:    30:39.84                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Munera, Samuel            11 Jupiter               16:31.68    1             
  2 Ross, Gavin               10 Palm Beach C          16:37.05    2             
  3 Colby, Mason              10 Palm Beach C          16:59.63    3             
  4 Phelps, Kody              11 Seminole Rid          17:05.50    4             
  5 Fleuriot, Stephenson      11 Palm Beach Gardens    17:05.82    5             
  6 Lamarre, Joshua           12 John I. Leon          17:05.93    6             
  7 Ortiz, Joshua             12 Palm Beach C          17:17.01    7             
  8 Routhier, Caiden          11 Palm Beach C          17:22.25    8             
  9 Garner, Evan               9 Palm Beach C          17:25.87    9             
 10 Chance, Albion            11 Seminole Rid          17:30.48   10             
 11 Smith, Dwight             12 Wellington            17:36.49   11             
 12 Kart, Joshua              12 Palm Beach C          17:41.75   12             
 13 Davies, Maverik           10 Palm Beach C          17:45.95   13             
 14 Apollon, Marcus           12 Palm Beach C          17:49.21                  
 15 Wester, Joseph             9 Jupiter               17:52.91   14             
 16 Leonard, Taylor           12 Jupiter               18:02.97   15             
 17 Taylor, Tyler             11 Palm Beach C          18:13.34                  
 18 Volpe, Christopher        11 Jupiter               18:14.51   16             
 19 Sanderson, Maxmillian      9 Jupiter               18:34.63   17             
 20 Wiefels, Daniel           12 Jupiter               18:35.03   18             
 21 Namia, Nicolas             9 Palm Beach C          18:39.06                  
 22 Adonis, Rodolph           11 Wellington            18:39.20   19             
 23 Hollister, Jett           12 Wellington            18:56.93   20             
 24 Perez, Brandon            10 John I. Leon          18:57.33   21             
 25 McNamara, Jack             9 Jupiter               19:00.42   22             
 26 Smith, Matthew            12 John I. Leon          19:03.90   23             
 27 Kay, Mark                 12 Wellington            19:18.57   24             
 28 Kushner, Ryan             11 Jupiter               19:18.66                  
 29 Landwehr, Tobias          10 Jupiter               19:29.92                  
 30 Baltazar, Adriel          10 Seminole Rid          19:35.01   25             
 31 Watson, Leon              12 John I. Leon          19:40.53   26             
 32 LaGates, Maxwell          10 Wellington            19:42.87   27             
 33 Johnson, Isaiah           12 Palm Beach Gardens    19:51.20   28             
 34 Alfaro, Alberto           12 Wellington            19:56.85   29             
 35 Brooks-Corbitt, Alexande  12 Royal Palm Beach      20:05.86   30             
 36 Ciokler, Victor           10 John I. Leon          20:30.31   31             
 37 Elisdor, Rwoodens         10 John I. Leon          20:33.02   32             
 38 Frampton, George          12 Jupiter               20:37.30                  
 39 Karch, Joseph              9 Palm Beach Gardens    20:46.81   33             
 40 Mosley, Shelden           12 Palm Beach Gardens    20:49.05   34             
 41 Zimmerman, Matthew        10 Seminole Rid          20:59.97   35             
 42 Rogan, Jeremiah           10 Wellington            21:01.03   36             
 43 Ocasio, Miguel            10 Royal Palm Beach      21:02.93   37             
 44 Labra, Kevin              12 Wellington            21:06.33                  
 45 Schloss, Brandon          12 Wellington            21:08.21                  
 46 Ma, Brandon               11 Palm Beach Gardens    21:15.63   38             
 47 Willis, Toby              10 Seminole Rid          21:24.68   39             
 48 Davis, James              11 Wellington            21:37.38                  
 49 Gaudreau, Matthew         11 Palm Beach Gardens    22:29.95   40             
 50 Thompson, Jermaine        12 John I. Leon          22:43.27   41             
 51 Nelson, Quieton           10 Royal Palm Beach      22:46.32   42             
 52 Foman, Walter             10 Palm Beach Gardens    22:49.91   43             
 53 Minot, Dakota             10 Seminole Rid          23:30.75   44             
 54 Perdomo, James            11 Palm Beach Gardens    24:04.95                  
 55 Serrano, Adrian            9 Palm Beach Gardens    24:32.30                  
 56 Lewis, Demetri            10 Royal Palm Beach      26:10.73   45             
 57 Espinal, Michael          10 Seminole Rid          26:38.10   46             
 58 Gearhart, Colton           9 Seminole Rid          28:48.09                  
 59 Rahman, Cameron            9 Royal Palm Beach      29:44.17   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Palm Beach Central (Welli    29    2    3    7    8    9   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.81                                                    
         Average:    17:08.37                                                    
   2 Jupiter                      63    1   14   15   16   17   18   22          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.70                                                    
         Average:    17:51.34                                                    
   3 Wellington                  101   11   19   20   24   27   29   36          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.06                                                    
         Average:    18:50.82                                                    
   4 John I. Leonard (Greenacr   107    6   21   23   26   31   32   41          
      Total Time:  1:35:18.00                                                    
         Average:    19:03.60                                                    
   5 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatch   113    4   10   25   35   39   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:36:35.64                                                    
         Average:    19:19.13                                                    
   6 Palm Beach Gardens          138    5   28   33   34   38   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.51                                                    
         Average:    19:57.71                                                    
   7 Royal Palm Beach            201   30   37   42   45   47                    
      Total Time:  1:59:50.01                                                    
         Average:    23:58.01