FHSAA Cross Country 4A District 1 - 10/28/2017                  
                                Santa Fe College                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vansant, Lindsey          12 Robert E. Le          19:33.18                  
  2 Pigg, Liberty             10 Fletcher (Ne          19:37.26    1             
  3 Franzoni, Juliana         12 Fleming Isla          19:48.65    2             
  4 Millson, Emma              9 Fleming Isla          20:05.46    3             
  5 Fliess, Jennifer          10 Fleming Isla          20:05.95    4             
  6 Bojaxhi, Klevisa          12 Mandarin (Ja          20:06.52    5             
  7 Drummond, Allison          9 Buchholz (Ga          20:17.38    6             
  8 Sylvan, Sloan             11 Fletcher (Ne          20:21.08    7             
  9 Overby, Laurel            11 Fletcher (Ne          20:35.27    8             
 10 Odonnell, Rhiannon         9 Fletcher (Ne          20:35.67    9             
 11 Myers, Ajmone              9 Mandarin (Ja          20:36.53   10             
 12 Brown, Mikaela            10 Mandarin (Ja          20:50.94   11             
 13 LI, Glenna                10 Buchholz (Ga          20:56.28   12             
 14 Simpson, Namiah           12 Flagler Palm Coast    21:06.85   13             
 15 Ernest, Genesis           11 Mandarin (Ja          21:09.92   14             
 16 Schroeder, Ashley         12 Sandalwood (          21:30.39   15             
 17 Raisanen, Leiko           12 Mandarin (Ja          21:31.62   16             
 18 Fulton, Ayanna             9 Flagler Palm Coast    21:43.15   17             
 19 Overstreet, Kylie          9 Oakleaf (Ora          21:50.78   18             
 20 Nelson, Sydney            12 Fleming Isla          21:52.27   19             
 21 Alford, Kamiya            12 Buchholz (Ga          22:01.78   20             
 22 Harland, Katherine        10 Mandarin (Ja          22:03.06   21             
 23 King, Eleanor             10 Mandarin (Ja          22:10.33   22             
 24 Nagoshi, Kira             10 Buchholz (Ga          22:13.10   23             
 25 Elphick, Amber            11 Mandarin (Ja          22:17.63                  
 26 Lynn, Samantha            12 Fletcher (Ne          22:28.41   24             
 27 Joyner, Tiffany           10 Mandarin (Ja          22:34.93                  
 28 Harlamor, Katherine        9 Fleming Isla          22:40.90   25             
 29 Loosli, Esther            10 Buchholz (Ga          22:47.56   26             
 30 Fliess, Jessica           10 Fleming Isla          22:49.32   27             
 31 Gales, Courtney           12 Flagler Palm Coast    22:49.86   28             
 32 Vevera, Claudia           12 Flagler Palm Coast    22:50.02   29             
 33 Herman, Kayla             10 Fleming Isla          22:55.03   30             
 34 Ivey, Sarah               10 Fleming Isla          22:55.22                  
 35 Wright, Grace             11 Sandalwood (          23:12.17   31             
 36 Dreibelbis, Donya         11 Fletcher (Ne          23:15.66   32             
 37 Corona, Kelli             12 Fleming Isla          23:21.71                  
 38 Walters, Ally             11 Flagler Palm Coast    23:45.26   33             
 39 Mistry, Chandni           12 Mandarin (Ja          24:02.68                  
 40 Gutting, Lindsay          12 Sandalwood (          24:07.45   34             
 41 McDill, Tegan             10 Sandalwood (          24:17.24   35             
 42 Frangie, Rebecca          10 Buchholz (Ga          24:29.92   36             
 43 Towers, Maggie            10 Buchholz (Ga          24:31.07   37             
 44 Pires, Britney            12 Flagler Palm Coast    24:31.84   38             
 45 Sacher, Melissa           11 Buchholz (Ga          24:54.46                  
 46 Chapman, Kaylee            9 Flagler Palm Coast    24:57.27   39             
 47 Barnett, Ashley           12 First Coast           25:01.16   40             
 48 Putney, Zoe               10 Flagler Palm Coast    25:41.43                  
 49 Reimer, Delaney           10 Fletcher (Ne          25:41.67   41             
 50 Swanson, Aiden             9 Buchholz (Ga          25:43.89                  
 51 Ariet, Anna               12 Buchholz (Ga          25:54.54                  
 52 Cuyugan, Chelsea          11 Oakleaf (Ora          26:19.62   42             
 53 Hoppen, Emily             11 Oakleaf (Ora          27:17.72   43             
 54 Oneal, Rebecca            11 Robert E. Le          27:25.14                  
 55 Green, Taylor             12 First Coast           27:29.67   44             
 56 Weathers, Madison         11 Oakleaf (Ora          27:34.85   45             
 57 Eisert, Alyssa            12 Sandalwood (          27:38.81   46             
 58 Jackson, MaKayla           9 Oakleaf (Ora          28:22.54   47             
 59 Smith, Lillian             9 Oakleaf (Ora          29:17.92   48             
 60 Nario, Therese            10 Sandalwood (          31:04.33   49             
 61 Mahan, Alexis             10 First Coast           33:22.24   50             
 62 Grubbs, Caroline          10 First Coast           34:48.33   51             
 63 Scott, Emily              11 First Coast           35:17.47   52             
 64 Allen, Chelsea            10 First Coast           36:16.41   53             
 65 Williams, Alexis          12 Robert E. Le          38:21.73                  
 66 Felix, Ausjah             11 First Coast           39:19.50   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)     49    1    7    8    9   24   32   41          
      Total Time:  1:43:37.69                                                    
         Average:    20:43.54                                                    
   2 Fleming Island (Orange Pa    53    2    3    4   19   25   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.23                                                    
         Average:    20:54.65                                                    
   3 Mandarin (Jacksonville)      56    5   10   11   14   16   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:44:15.53                                                    
         Average:    20:51.11                                                    
   4 Buchholz (Gainesville)       87    6   12   20   23   26   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:48:16.10                                                    
         Average:    21:39.22                                                    
   5 Flagler Palm Coast          120   13   17   28   29   33   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:52:15.14                                                    
         Average:    22:27.03                                                    
   6 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)   161   15   31   34   35   46   49               
      Total Time:  2:00:46.06                                                    
         Average:    24:09.22                                                    
   7 Oakleaf (Orange Park)       195   18   42   43   45   47   48               
      Total Time:  2:11:25.51                                                    
         Average:    26:17.11                                                    
   8 First Coast (Jacksonville   237   40   44   50   51   52   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:35:58.87                                                    
         Average:    31:11.78                                                    

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Miller, Andrew            12 Fleming Isla          16:04.79    1             
  2 Fuller, Evan              12 Fleming Isla          16:35.74    2             
  3 Monk, Caden               11 Buchholz (Ga          16:42.49    3             
  4 Mayo, Brandon             12 Buchholz (Ga          16:43.13    4             
  5 Nelson, Dylan             10 Oakleaf (Ora          16:48.44    5             
  6 Gordon, Shawn             11 Flagler Palm Coast    16:59.46    6             
  7 Peters, Seth              10 Flagler Palm Coast    16:59.73    7             
  8 Adams, Billy              12 Robert E. Le          17:12.83    8             
  9 Harland, Kenneth          12 Mandarin (Ja          17:16.57    9             
 10 Adams, Michael            10 Mandarin (Ja          17:25.04   10             
 11 Edwards, Kristopher       12 Mandarin (Ja          17:28.70   11             
 12 Scherer, Jayden            9 Fleming Isla          17:35.68   12             
 13 West, Gage                11 Fleming Isla          17:40.19   13             
 14 Geers, Samuel             12 Robert E. Le          17:41.52   14             
 15 Wallizada, Kameron         9 Fleming Isla          17:42.61   15             
 16 Williams, Lewis           12 Oakleaf (Ora          17:48.88   16             
 17 Lopez, Eduardo            10 Flagler Palm Coast    17:51.20   17             
 18 Roberson, Allen           10 Flagler Palm Coast    17:52.52   18             
 19 Presser, Andrew           12 Mandarin (Ja          17:53.49   19             
 20 Martir-Martinez, Abdiel   12 Flagler Palm Coast    17:53.65   20             
 21 Heeg, Cole                10 Mandarin (Ja          17:55.40   21             
 22 Reckenwald, Connor        10 Flagler Palm Coast    17:58.14   22             
 23 Baines, Wolf              11 Fletcher (Ne          18:01.52   23             
 24 Tucker, Bailey            10 Buchholz (Ga          18:02.99   24             
 25 Rodriguez, Christian      12 Mandarin (Ja          18:05.35   25             
 26 Terry, Samuel             12 Fleming Isla          18:10.13   26             
 27 Livesay, William          10 Fleming Isla          18:11.67   27             
 28 Amstutz, Aidan            12 Fleming Isla          18:16.78                  
 29 Tucker, Ethan             11 Buchholz (Ga          18:16.81   28             
 30 Darfler, Owen              9 Fleming Isla          18:17.05                  
 31 Newton, Timothy           10 Oakleaf (Ora          18:17.09   29             
 32 Porter, Jerron            12 Robert E. Le          18:20.04   30             
 33 Dizney, Andrew            12 Mandarin (Ja          18:23.24   31             
 34 Park, Nicholas            12 Buchholz (Ga          18:23.26   32             
 35 Lincoln, Thurman          11 Buchholz (Ga          18:24.37   33             
 36 Gage, Indigo              12 Buchholz (Ga          18:24.68   34             
 37 Barneski, Alexander        9 Flagler Palm Coast    18:31.29   35             
 38 May, Cameron              11 Fleming Isla          18:34.01                  
 39 Searcey, Riley            11 Fletcher (Ne          18:34.44   36             
 40 Chastain, Logan           11 Mandarin (Ja          18:35.41                  
 41 Matkozich, Devin          12 Buchholz (Ga          18:35.69                  
 42 Szczesniak, David         10 Mandarin (Ja          18:35.78                  
 43 Bradley, Zachary           9 Mandarin (Ja          18:36.31                  
 44 Boyer, Darryl             12 Flagler Palm Coast    18:43.29                  
 45 McCall, Jermell           10 Sandalwood (          18:48.12   37             
 46 Villanueva, Christian     10 Oakleaf (Ora          18:50.33   38             
 47 Raymond, Mason             9 Oakleaf (Ora          18:52.50   39             
 48 Healy, August             11 Flagler Palm Coast    18:52.75                  
 49 wilke, jeffrey            10 Sandalwood (          18:53.56   40             
 50 McMillan, Todd            11 Buchholz (Ga          19:14.75                  
 51 Mountain, Brant            9 Buchholz (Ga          19:17.34                  
 52 Herman, Trent             11 Fletcher (Ne          19:18.94   41             
 53 Donnell, Elijah           12 Robert E. Le          19:21.94   42             
 54 Fletcher, Dylan           11 Oakleaf (Ora          19:26.05   43             
 55 Budd, Jackson             10 Fletcher (Ne          19:27.55   44             
 56 Watson, Semaj             12 Robert E. Le          19:33.41   45             
 57 Pierre, Michael           11 Flagler Palm Coast    19:38.72                  
 58 Crawley, William          12 Sandalwood (          20:26.52   46             
 59 Exson, Jacari             10 Sandalwood (          20:38.17   47             
 60 Sevilla, Nicole John      11 Oakleaf (Ora          20:42.11   48             
 61 Holden, Daniel            11 Robert E. Le          20:56.26   49             
 62 Etheridge, Jacob          10 Sandalwood (          21:04.79   50             
 63 Fulmer, William           11 Fletcher (Ne          21:08.11   51             
 64 Jackson, Luke              9 Sandalwood (          21:08.47   52             
 65 Diaz, Juan                12 First Coast           22:41.52                  
 66 Parker, Malik             10 Robert E. Le          23:52.85   53             
 67 Burton, Cedrick            9 Robert E. Le          24:09.39                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fleming Island (Orange Pa    43    1    2   12   13   15   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:25:39.01                                                    
         Average:    17:07.81                                                    
   2 Flagler Palm Coast           68    6    7   17   18   20   22   35          
      Total Time:  1:27:36.56                                                    
         Average:    17:31.32                                                    
   3 Mandarin (Jacksonville)      70    9   10   11   19   21   25   31          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.20                                                    
         Average:    17:35.84                                                    
   4 Buchholz (Gainesville)       91    3    4   24   28   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.68                                                    
         Average:    17:37.74                                                    
   5 Oakleaf (Orange Park)       127    5   16   29   38   39   43   48          
      Total Time:  1:30:37.24                                                    
         Average:    18:07.45                                                    
   6 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil   139    8   14   30   42   45   49   53          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.74                                                    
         Average:    18:25.95                                                    
   7 Fletcher (Neptune Beach)    195   23   36   41   44   51                    
      Total Time:  1:36:30.56                                                    
         Average:    19:18.12                                                    
   8 Sandalwood (Jacksonville)   220   37   40   46   47   50   52               
      Total Time:  1:39:51.16                                                    
         Average:    19:58.24