FHSAA 3AD8 and 4AD5 Championship - 10/28/2017                  
                               www.eliettiming.net                               
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bolen, Vanessa            11 Harmony               19:49.20    1             
  2 Hicks, Allison            11 Harmony               20:13.80    2             
  3 Mullins, Brooke            9 Harmony               21:19.00    3             
  4 Washington, Queen         12 Liberty (Kissimmee)   22:25.20    4             
  5 Louis, Yvena              12 Lake Region           22:33.70    5             
  6 Pierre Louis, Amsterdana  12 Winter Haven          22:39.70    6             
  7 Guertin, Sarah            10 Auburndale            22:42.00    7             
  8 Martin, Autumn             9 Bartow                22:48.00    8             
  9 Thoermer, Melanie         11 Harmony               22:52.60    9             
 10 Darrin, Claire            10 Harmony               23:07.50   10             
 11 Johnson, Riniya           10 Auburndale            23:14.10   11             
 12 Saddler, Alexis           12 Lake Region           23:20.10   12             
 13 McMahon, Hailey           12 Sebring               23:58.00   13             
 14 Macedo Pineda, Kathy      11 Auburndale            24:05.50   14             
 15 Jackson, Shyann           11 Poinciana (K          24:09.20                  
 16 Slagel, Sydney            11 Winter Haven          24:14.10   15             
 17 Jackson, Caellan          11 Lake Region           24:20.90   16             
 18 Blanco Lopez, Dulce       10 Auburndale            24:27.00   17             
 19 Williams-Matthews, Nyash  10 Winter Haven          24:27.80   18             
 20 Guerrero Hernandez, Hann  10 Auburndale            24:35.10   19             
 21 Barahona, Carla           11 Harmony               24:50.90   20             
 22 Jacobs, Alandi            11 Liberty (Kissimmee)   24:56.10   21             
 23 Ramos Mercado, Ariana      9 Harmony               25:06.40   22             
 24 Seefeldt, Katherine       12 Lake Region           25:16.10   23             
 25 Maldonado, Alicia         12 Lake Region           25:24.20   24             
 26 Sanchez, Karina           10 Lake Region           25:28.30   25             
 27 Blume, Camryn             12 Lake Gibson           25:41.70   26             
 28 Gilley, Kimberly          10 Winter Haven          25:44.10   27             
 29 Burrows, Kyndell          10 Auburndale            25:48.80   28             
 30 Edouard, Emilie           10 Liberty (Kissimmee)   25:56.70   29             
 31 Hunter, Heidi              9 Winter Haven          25:56.90   30             
 32 Thomas, Tyra               9 Auburndale            26:32.30   31             
 33 Leake, Abiageal           10 Lake Gibson           26:38.00   32             
 34 Lang, Savanna             10 Winter Haven          26:42.20   33             
 35 Persad, Vaidehi           10 Sebring               26:49.00   34             
 36 Bonzil, Christelle        10 Liberty (Kissimmee)   26:52.80   35             
 37 Bautista, Stephanie       11 Lake Region           26:53.40   36             
 38 Avila, Isabella           12 Bartow                27:05.90   37             
 39 Lorenz, Jasmine            9 Harmony               27:09.30                  
 40 Hicks, Julie               9 Harmony               27:34.60                  
 41 Menchaca, Kiara           12 Lake Region           27:39.30                  
 42 Leaphart, Maci             9 Sebring               27:40.90   38             
 43 Carmil, Langelie           9 Liberty (Kissimmee)   27:41.60   39             
 44 Brutus, Rachel            10 Lake Region           27:51.40                  
 45 Roman, Juliaris           12 Liberty (Kissimmee)   28:01.70   40             
 46 Kirkegard, Audrey         11 Sebring               28:18.00   41             
 47 Rhoden, Airon             11 Bartow                28:30.50   42             
 48 Boston, Haleigh           11 Auburndale            28:35.70                  
 49 Brujan, Mariela           12 Poinciana (K          28:48.20                  
 50 Santiago, Andrea          11 Harmony               29:16.00                  
 51 Lynch, Valerie            11 Bartow                29:22.20   43             
 52 Ortiz, Angelica           12 Lake Gibson           29:34.20   44             
 53 Rodriquez, Destiny        11 Sebring               29:50.50   45             
 54 Gomez Delgado, Lorena     12 Lake Gibson           30:05.50   46             
 55 Perez, Evelyn             10 Sebring               30:11.10   47             
 56 Wilson, Breanna           12 Lake Gibson           30:50.60   48             
 57 Mungin, Cyrstal           11 Bartow                30:56.10   49             
 58 Torres, Stephany          11 Bartow                30:58.10   50             
 59 Donahay, Jordyn           10 Sebring               31:02.30   51             
 60 Mott, Jordan              12 Winter Haven          32:10.40   52             
 61 Dwaikat, Hayat            10 Lake Gibson           32:33.10   53             
 62 Weitz, Felicia            12 Auburndale            32:33.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harmony                      25    1    2    3    9   10   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.10                                                    
         Average:    21:28.42                                                    
   2 Auburndale                   68    7   11   14   17   19   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:59:03.70                                                    
         Average:    23:48.74                                                    
   3 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)     80    5   12   16   23   24   25   36          
      Total Time:  2:00:55.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.00                                                    
   4 Winter Haven                 96    6   15   18   27   30   33   52          
      Total Time:  2:03:02.60                                                    
         Average:    24:36.52                                                    
   5 Liberty (Kissimmee)         128    4   21   29   35   39   40               
      Total Time:  2:07:52.40                                                    
         Average:    25:34.48                                                    
   6 Sebring                     171   13   34   38   41   45   47   51          
      Total Time:  2:16:36.40                                                    
         Average:    27:19.28                                                    
   7 Bartow                      179    8   37   42   43   49   50               
      Total Time:  2:18:42.70                                                    
         Average:    27:44.54                                                    
   8 Lake Gibson (Lakeland)      196   26   32   44   46   48   53               
      Total Time:  2:22:50.00                                                    
         Average:    28:34.00                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Morrison, Nicholas        11 Harmony               16:40.10    1             
  2 Santana, Juan             12 Auburndale            16:58.20    2             
  3 Tellis, Ladarius           9 Lake Region           17:07.90    3             
  4 Gowan, Chandler           12 Sebring               17:26.20    4             
  5 Justesen, Bradley         12 Harmony               17:27.80    5             
  6 Kelley, Gary              10 Harmony               17:28.70    6             
  7 Oppedal, Hunter           11 Harmony               17:43.80    7             
  8 Stevens, Jack             10 Harmony               17:51.60    8             
  9 Vazquez, Jamill           10 Auburndale            17:58.80    9             
 10 Petit Val, Emerson        11 Sebring               18:00.50   10             
 11 Hernandez-Arrieta, Aaron  12 Harmony               18:07.90   11             
 12 Nakamura, Jacob            9 Bartow                18:09.20   12             
 13 Romer, Stephen             9 Harmony               18:10.60   13             
 14 Burkett, James            11 Auburndale            18:14.60   14             
 15 Gomes, Anthony            12 Poinciana (K          18:21.00                  
 16 Gomes, Cristovan          10 Poinciana (K          18:32.00                  
 17 Dilday, Clayton           12 Sebring               18:34.80   15             
 18 Marino, Richard           11 Harmony               18:38.20                  
 19 Quiles, Julio             10 Winter Haven          18:47.10                  
 20 Jackson, Ke Andre          9 Lake Region           19:03.40   16             
 21 Draper, Jonathan          11 Harmony               19:03.50                  
 22 Wilson, Korbin            10 Lake Gibson           19:11.40   17             
 23 Johnson, Chase            11 Harmony               19:25.10                  
 24 Hoecherl, Derek           10 Bartow                19:29.90   18             
 25 Solis, Anthony            10 Auburndale            19:44.30   19             
 26 Roth, Noah                10 Sebring               19:49.00   20             
 27 Bernthal, Adam            10 Winter Haven          19:51.90                  
 28 Andrews, Matthew          10 Sebring               19:52.40   21             
 29 Joseph, Alex              12 Auburndale            20:34.40   22             
 30 Johnson, Michael          10 Auburndale            20:34.50   23             
 31 Reyes, Jonathan           10 Liberty (Kissimmee)   20:43.40                  
 32 Guardado, Arturo          12 Sebring               20:50.40   24             
 33 Mardi, Djoury             11 Lake Region           20:54.00   25             
 34 Harris, Nathan            12 Poinciana (K          20:56.10                  
 35 Hunte, Niles              12 Liberty (Kissimmee)   20:57.80                  
 36 Rosado, Antonio           11 Auburndale            21:04.50   26             
 37 Barberet, Dylan           11 Winter Haven          21:08.60                  
 38 Fontilus, Wisley          12 Lake Region           21:11.00   27             
 39 Legendre, Devan           12 Lake Region           21:11.80   28             
 40 Seefeldt, Mark            10 Lake Region           21:15.30   29             
 41 Bullard, Cale             10 Bartow                21:18.00   30             
 42 Avila, Nicolas            10 Bartow                21:20.20   31             
 43 Timpe, Jacob              10 Sebring               21:35.00   32             
 44 Vallejo, Agustin          11 Bartow                21:43.30   33             
 45 Schneider, Bryson         10 Auburndale            22:11.80                  
 46 Benedetti, Davis           9 Auburndale            22:15.00                  
 47 Stegmaier, Wyatt          10 Auburndale            22:20.80                  
 48 Levance, Luke             10 Lake Region           22:27.40   34             
 49 Apetz, Connor             12 Lake Gibson           22:35.10   35             
 50 Poppleton, Mark           11 Lake Gibson           22:42.50   36             
 51 Rodriguez, Luis           12 Lake Gibson           23:23.10   37             
 52 Petit-Frere, John         11 Liberty (Kissimmee)   23:41.50                  
 53 Avila, Jorge              10 Poinciana (K          25:04.90                  
 54 Cafarelli, Caleb          12 Lake Gibson           27:10.40   38             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harmony                      27    1    5    6    7    8   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:27:12.00                                                    
         Average:    17:26.40                                                    
   2 Auburndale                   66    2    9   14   19   22   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.30                                                    
         Average:    18:42.06                                                    
   3 Sebring                      70    4   10   15   20   21   24   32          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.90                                                    
         Average:    18:44.58                                                    
   4 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)     99    3   16   25   27   28   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:39:28.10                                                    
         Average:    19:53.62                                                    
   5 Bartow                      124   12   18   30   31   33                    
      Total Time:  1:42:00.60                                                    
         Average:    20:24.12                                                    
   6 Lake Gibson (Lakeland)      163   17   35   36   37   38                    
      Total Time:  1:55:02.50                                                    
         Average:    23:00.50