FHSAA Cross Country 3AD7 - 10/26/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Abernathy, Natalie        11 Land O'Lakes          17:51.59    1             
  2 Gordy, Shannon             9 Sunlake (Lan          19:25.68    2             
  3 Acosta, Estefania         11 Land O'Lakes          19:46.92    3             
  4 Oliveto, Isabel           12 Mitchell (Ne          19:49.39    4             
  5 Winborn, Liina            10 Sunlake (Lan          20:26.27    5             
  6 Van Cleef, Kaitie         10 Lecanto               20:29.30    6             
  7 Morgan, Killian            9 Mitchell (Ne          20:36.48    7             
  8 Jenkins, Emily            10 Sunlake (Lan          20:51.65    8             
  9 Newport, Cathryne          9 Sunlake (Lan          21:06.24    9             
 10 Skantze, Emma Michele     12 Land O'Lakes          21:07.88   10             
 11 Millett, Meadow            9 Mitchell (Ne          21:15.58   11             
 12 Prinner, Jordan            9 Lecanto               21:18.82   12             
 13 March, Olivia              9 Wesley Chapel         21:20.09   13             
 14 Farnsworth, Ellen         11 Lecanto               21:44.63   14             
 15 Morales, Mariah           11 Sunlake (Lan          21:53.80   15             
 16 Rhymer, Maya               9 Springstead           21:55.06   16             
 17 Spires, Ashley             9 Sunlake (Lan          22:00.72   17             
 18 Navarrette, Ashley        10 Wesley Chapel         22:17.39   18             
 19 Noll, Elise               10 Land O'Lakes          22:23.12   19             
 20 Ruhlman, Justine          11 Sunlake (Lan          22:35.48   20             
 21 Jagoda, Jessica           10 River Ridge           22:36.25   21             
 22 Flaherty, Emily           11 Land O'Lakes          22:39.57   22             
 23 Soares, Charlize          10 Springstead           22:41.06   23             
 24 Baker, Mikayla             9 Land O'Lakes          22:42.89   24             
 25 Maharaj, Ishana           11 Lecanto               22:44.32   25             
 26 Paul, Felicia             12 River Ridge           22:45.87   26             
 27 Saltzman, Destiny         10 Sunlake (Lan          22:50.43                  
 28 Kaylor, Madison           12 Pasco (Dade City)     22:50.74   27             
 29 Unger, Vanessa            10 Mitchell (Ne          23:00.12   28             
 30 Rucinski, Eva             10 Lecanto               23:03.60   29             
 31 Ferguson, Ciera           12 Pasco (Dade City)     23:05.55   30             
 32 Zaw, Samantha             11 Land O'Lakes          23:08.99   31             
 33 Hernandez, Agnes           9 Pasco (Dade City)     23:20.85   32             
 34 Wilson, Hannah            10 Lecanto               23:35.47   33             
 35 Velez, Hope               12 Sunlake (Lan          23:43.21                  
 36 Lantzy, Elizabeth         11 Lecanto               23:46.06   34             
 37 Petrillo, Abigail         11 Land O'Lakes          23:57.86                  
 38 Schultze, Lily             9 Springstead           23:59.58   35             
 39 Menendez, Jennifer        12 Pasco (Dade City)     24:02.72   36             
 40 Perez, Abigail            10 Land O'Lakes          24:15.08                  
 41 Roessler, Sydney          12 Lecanto               24:20.43                  
 42 Lillibridge, Avery         9 Wesley Chapel         24:22.21   37             
 43 Amoruso, Kelly            11 River Ridge           24:45.86   38             
 44 Chester, Corina           11 River Ridge           24:46.36   39             
 45 Lampasso, Jordan          10 Mitchell (Ne          24:49.58   40             
 46 Bass, Savannah            11 Lecanto               24:52.60                  
 47 Zimmerman, Tara           12 Mitchell (Ne          25:00.08   41             
 48 Kemp, Kendell             10 Sunlake (Lan          25:05.52                  
 49 Farquhar, Camryn          10 Wesley Chapel         25:09.95   42             
 50 Henschen, Elizabeth       11 River Ridge           25:30.02   43             
 51 Hauschen, Katharine        9 River Ridge           25:37.89   44             
 52 Marquart, Kayleigh        10 Springstead           25:38.84   45             
 53 Redmon, Emily             10 Mitchell (Ne          25:44.98   46             
 54 Altwies, Emily            10 Mitchell (Ne          25:46.61                  
 55 Selby, Audrey             11 Springstead           25:52.99   47             
 56 White, Kristen            11 River Ridge           26:08.70   48             
 57 Sinka, Kaleigh            11 Pasco (Dade City)     26:10.50   49             
 58 Colmenares, Veronica      10 Wesley Chapel         26:25.15   50             
 59 Oroz, Alexandra           10 River Ridge           26:47.85                  
 60 Kaylor, Sydney            12 Pasco (Dade City)     27:21.23   51             
 61 Prinner, Samantha          9 Lecanto               27:23.91                  
 62 Hall, Jaida               10 Mitchell (Ne          27:41.97                  
 63 Farrar, Valerie            9 Mitchell (Ne          28:33.48                  
 64 Worrell, Trinity           9 Pasco (Dade City)     29:04.33   52             
 65 Schalmo, Haley             9 River Ridge           29:14.08                  
 66 Mills, Landry             12 Pasco (Dade City)     30:39.31                  
 67 Jansen, Hailey             9 Pasco (Dade City)     32:24.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sunlake (Land O'Lakes)       39    2    5    8    9   15   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:43:43.64                                                    
         Average:    20:44.73                                                    
   2 Land O'Lakes                 55    1    3   10   19   22   24   31          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.08                                                    
         Average:    20:45.82                                                    
   3 Lecanto                      86    6   12   14   25   29   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:49:20.67                                                    
         Average:    21:52.14                                                    
   4 Mitchell (New Port Richey    90    4    7   11   28   40   41   46          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.15                                                    
         Average:    21:54.23                                                    
   5 Wesley Chapel               160   13   18   37   42   50                    
      Total Time:  1:59:34.79                                                    
         Average:    23:54.96                                                    
   6 Springstead (Spring Hill)   166   16   23   35   45   47                    
      Total Time:  2:00:07.53                                                    
         Average:    24:01.51                                                    
   7 River Ridge (New Port Ric   167   21   26   38   39   43   44   48          
      Total Time:  2:00:24.36                                                    
         Average:    24:04.88                                                    
   8 Pasco (Dade City)           174   27   30   32   36   49   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:59:30.36                                                    
         Average:    23:54.08                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Murray, Sean              11 Lecanto               16:22.50    1             
  2 Pineda, Joseph            11 Land O'Lakes          16:25.10    2             
  3 Keller, Jacob             12 River Ridge           16:27.36    3             
  4 Normandia, Alexis         12 Land O'Lakes          16:30.05    4             
  5 Burleson, Dominic         11 Sunlake (Lan          16:32.67    5             
  6 Cooey, Jericho            12 Pasco (Dade City)     16:54.56                  
  7 Pollay, Devin             10 Wesley Chapel         17:09.24    6             
  8 Pineda, Josiah            11 Land O'Lakes          17:12.04    7             
  9 Hahn, Adam                11 Land O'Lakes          17:13.21    8             
 10 Weber, Aiden               9 Lecanto               17:17.46    9             
 11 Pollard, Nicholas         12 Mitchell (Ne          17:20.00   10             
 12 Kennedy, Gavin            10 Sunlake (Lan          17:35.20   11             
 13 Levonick, Matthew         12 Springstead           17:35.75   12             
 14 Stephens, Logan           10 Mitchell (Ne          17:37.47   13             
 15 Scheid, Edward            10 Sunlake (Lan          17:42.50   14             
 16 Poe, Jarod                10 Mitchell (Ne          17:44.90   15             
 17 Castillo, Brandon          9 Land O'Lakes          17:47.16   16             
 18 Richmond, Harley          11 Lecanto               17:49.67   17             
 19 Hindman, Jacob            10 Mitchell (Ne          17:50.81   18             
 20 Vari, Richard             12 Mitchell (Ne          17:56.60   19             
 21 Edwards, Spencer          12 Mitchell (Ne          17:58.14   20             
 22 Ostroski, Joseph          10 Springstead           18:01.60   21             
 23 Wilson, Chase             10 Lecanto               18:05.31   22             
 24 Unger, Jacob              10 Mitchell (Ne          18:14.84   23             
 25 Montoya, Bryce            10 Springstead           18:15.77   24             
 26 Persaud, Jitesh           12 Land O'Lakes          18:16.66   25             
 27 Ruiz, Vance                9 Lecanto               18:17.88   26             
 28 Mbowe, Abdullah           11 Sunlake (Lan          18:18.46   27             
 29 Tenpow, Shayne            11 Sunlake (Lan          18:20.40   28             
 30 Lared, Albert             10 Sunlake (Lan          18:21.34   29             
 31 Palamar, Noah             10 Mitchell (Ne          18:22.54                  
 32 Mitchell, Braden           9 Land O'Lakes          18:22.81   30             
 33 Fidler, Jacob              9 Sunlake (Lan          18:23.97   31             
 34 Twitmyer, Maxwell         10 Land O'Lakes          18:26.74                  
 35 Millan, Nickolas          10 Mitchell (Ne          18:27.92                  
 36 Mong, Jacob               10 Sunlake (Lan          18:29.49                  
 37 Perricone, Kobe           12 Mitchell (Ne          18:39.73                  
 38 Phillips, James           10 Lecanto               18:55.21   32             
 39 Berona, Victor            12 Land O'Lakes          19:00.63                  
 40 Hopkins, Brandan          10 Springstead           19:02.57   33             
 41 Marquis, William          12 Springstead           19:04.09   34             
 42 Brawner, Xavier           10 Lecanto               19:04.64   35             
 43 Taveras, Isaac            10 Sunlake (Lan          19:13.61                  
 44 Smith, Nathan             10 River Ridge           19:14.64   36             
 45 Gelinas, Ethan            12 Wesley Chapel         19:15.73   37             
 46 Saeijs, Sam               10 Lecanto               19:17.21                  
 47 Barnes, Jacob             10 Sunlake (Lan          19:24.40                  
 48 Wright, James             12 Pasco (Dade City)     19:24.87                  
 49 Shah, Raj                 10 Lecanto               19:27.72                  
 50 Brown, Caleb              12 Land O'Lakes          19:30.07                  
 51 Osborn, William           12 Springstead           19:32.61   38             
 52 Robertson, Jakob          12 Lecanto               19:40.54                  
 53 Parker, John              11 Springstead           20:13.99   39             
 54 Bragg, Christian          12 Pasco (Dade City)     20:18.82                  
 55 Schroeder, Jaden           9 River Ridge           20:24.86   40             
 56 Dauphin, Asiel            12 Wesley Chapel         20:43.38   41             
 57 Colon, Jacob              12 Wesley Chapel         20:44.95   42             
 58 Rexford, Cole             11 River Ridge           21:22.73   43             
 59 Coffiey, Christian        12 River Ridge           22:00.81   44             
 60 Paul, Tyler               11 River Ridge           22:07.03   45             
 61 Valeriano, Jose           11 Pasco (Dade City)     22:55.09                  
 62 Farquhar, Ryan            10 Wesley Chapel         23:13.89   46             
 63 De Oliveira, Alec         12 Wesley Chapel         24:30.39   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Land O'Lakes                 37    2    4    7    8   16   25   30          
      Total Time:  1:25:07.56                                                    
         Average:    17:01.52                                                    
   2 Mitchell (New Port Richey    75   10   13   15   18   19   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.78                                                    
         Average:    17:41.96                                                    
   3 Lecanto                      75    1    9   17   22   26   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.82                                                    
         Average:    17:34.57                                                    
   4 Sunlake (Land O'Lakes)       85    5   11   14   27   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.23                                                    
         Average:    17:41.85                                                    
   5 Springstead (Spring Hill)   124   12   21   24   33   34   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:31:59.78                                                    
         Average:    18:23.96                                                    
   6 River Ridge (New Port Ric   166    3   36   40   43   44   45               
      Total Time:  1:39:30.40                                                    
         Average:    19:54.08                                                    
   7 Wesley Chapel               172    6   37   41   42   46   47               
      Total Time:  1:41:07.19                                                    
         Average:    20:13.44