FHSAA Cross Country 3ad6 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Marti, Rain               12 Matanzas (Pa          20:07.10    1             
  2 Steffens, Kelly           10 Matanzas (Pa          20:08.55    2             
  3 Sharman, Morgan           12 Matanzas (Pa          20:53.36    3             
  4 Bronson, Madelyn          10 Mainland (Da          21:00.92    4             
  5 Hunter, Cassandra         12 Matanzas (Pa          21:06.62    5             
  6 Schlageter, Emma           9 New Smyrna Beach      21:08.08    6             
  7 Powers, Kortnee           11 Pine Ridge (          21:27.64    7             
  8 Hawkins, Lexie            10 Matanzas (Pa          21:31.61    8             
  9 Allen, Kerrin             12 East River (          21:34.38    9             
 10 Kowalski, Mia             12 New Smyrna Beach      21:36.14   10             
 11 Vega, Christina           12 Pine Ridge (          21:47.26   11             
 12 Smith, Dnajah             12 Mainland (Da          21:53.08   12             
 13 Collins, Kimberly          9 Seabreeze (D          21:53.41   13             
 14 malphurs, savanah         12 New Smyrna Beach      21:57.02   14             
 15 Striegel, Mia             10 Seabreeze (D          21:58.70   15             
 16 Norfolk, Caitlyn          10 Matanzas (Pa          22:07.69   16             
 17 Dvorak, Madison           10 Seabreeze (D          22:10.30   17             
 18 O Neal - Underwood, Made  11 Pine Ridge (          22:14.69   18             
 19 Salinas, Jennifer         11 Edgewater (Orlando)   22:18.45   19             
 20 Khrino, Angel             11 Mainland (Da          22:26.60   20             
 21 Smith, Grace              12 Seabreeze (D          22:26.75   21             
 22 Tuggle, Allison            9 Matanzas (Pa          22:29.65   22             
 23 Elder, Jordan             10 Mainland (Da          22:31.29   23             
 24 Hinkle, Julia             11 New Smyrna Beach      22:32.93   24             
 25 Ward, Summer              10 New Smyrna Beach      22:35.73   25             
 26 Lubbe, Tanya              10 Seabreeze (D          22:38.59   26             
 27 Klein, Summer             10 Mainland (Da          22:39.93   27             
 28 Bivens, Genesis           11 Mainland (Da          22:51.60   28             
 29 Brock, Mandy              12 Seabreeze (D          22:55.88   29             
 30 Matteson, Rachel          11 Pine Ridge (          23:05.76   30             
 31 Haas, Kaylee              12 Seabreeze (D          23:09.22   31             
 32 Simmons, Sagan            11 Edgewater (Orlando)   23:15.24   32             
 33 Smith, Shannon             9 New Smyrna Beach      23:29.10   33             
 34 Bramlage, Christina       10 New Smyrna Beach      23:36.34   34             
 35 Nerich, Sloane            12 Edgewater (Orlando)   23:55.16   35             
 36 Saylors, Christa          11 Edgewater (Orlando)   24:12.36   36             
 37 Bateh, Angela             12 East River (          24:24.87   37             
 38 Crespo, Adonai            11 Pine Ridge (          25:35.94   38             
 39 Deberri, Bernadette       11 Mainland (Da          25:56.63   39             
 40 Akinola, Brina            11 Pine Ridge (          26:19.87   40             
 41 Alvarado, Mayleen          9 Deltona               26:27.67   41             
 42 Hewitt, Hannah            10 Edgewater (Orlando)   26:44.19   42             
 43 Anderson, Serena          10 Pine Ridge (          27:09.60   43             
 44 Melvin, Hayley            10 Deltona               27:27.42   44             
 45 Ford, Dayne               11 Deltona               27:51.26   45             
 46 Chiu, Maya                12 Deltona               27:52.05   46             
 47 Ford, Brandy              11 East River (          30:39.57   47             
 48 Testani, Amalia            9 Deltona               31:21.96   48             
 49 Bateh, Natalie            10 East River (          31:25.21   49             
 50 Cooper, Catharine         12 East River (          37:01.68   50             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Matanzas (Palm Coast)        19    1    2    3    5    8   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:43:47.24                                                    
         Average:    20:45.45                                                    
   2 New Smyrna Beach             79    6   10   14   24   25   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.90                                                    
         Average:    21:57.98                                                    
   3 Mainland (Daytona Beach)     86    4   12   20   23   27   28   39          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.82                                                    
         Average:    22:06.37                                                    
   4 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)    92   13   15   17   21   26   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.75                                                    
         Average:    22:13.55                                                    
   5 Pine Ridge (Deltona)        104    7   11   18   30   38   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:54:11.29                                                    
         Average:    22:50.26                                                    
   6 Edgewater (Orlando)         164   19   32   35   36   42                    
      Total Time:  2:00:25.40                                                    
         Average:    24:05.08                                                    
   7 East River (Orlando)        192    9   37   47   49   50                    
      Total Time:  2:25:05.71                                                    
         Average:    29:01.15                                                    
   8 Deltona                     224   41   44   45   46   48                    
      Total Time:  2:21:00.36                                                    
         Average:    28:12.08                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ogorman, Aidan            11 New Smyrna Beach      15:55.58    1             
  2 Horning, Logan            12 New Smyrna Beach      16:02.06    2             
  3 Meyer, Payne              12 New Smyrna Beach      16:16.15    3             
  4 Brownrigg, Shane          11 Seabreeze (D          16:43.69    4             
  5 Stratton, William         11 Edgewater (Orlando)   16:53.03    5             
  6 Gray, Douglas             12 Matanzas (Pa          17:14.24    6             
  7 Lemoncello, Ethan         11 Seabreeze (D          17:15.66    7             
  8 Hawley, Dalton            10 Matanzas (Pa          17:25.02    8             
  9 Guillory, Andrew          12 Mainland (Da          17:28.28    9             
 10 Gilbert, Tyler            11 Mainland (Da          17:29.02   10             
 11 Griffis, Aaron            10 Seabreeze (D          17:36.90   11             
 12 Ariani, Justin            11 Seabreeze (D          17:37.17   12             
 13 Peeples, Erie             11 New Smyrna Beach      17:37.42   13             
 14 Wilcox, David             10 Matanzas (Pa          17:38.30   14             
 15 Augustynowski, Seth        9 Seabreeze (D          17:43.42   15             
 16 Reheiser, Austin          12 New Smyrna Beach      17:48.65   16             
 17 Gasper, Jared             11 Matanzas (Pa          17:54.92   17             
 18 Seberig, Ricky            11 New Smyrna Beach      18:03.81   18             
 19 Young, Holden             12 Edgewater (Orlando)   18:10.80   19             
 20 Hooper, Jared             12 Seabreeze (D          18:15.07   20             
 21 Smith, William            10 Matanzas (Pa          18:28.76   21             
 22 Perez, Hunter             10 Matanzas (Pa          18:29.08   22             
 23 Gaines, Loran             11 Edgewater (Orlando)   18:30.82   23             
 24 Walsh, Preston            12 Seabreeze (D          18:34.89   24             
 25 Aring, Shawn              11 East River (          18:40.00                  
 26 Benham, Zane               9 Edgewater (Orlando)   18:41.49   25             
 27 McNeil, Sean              10 Pine Ridge (          18:46.58   26             
 28 Irizarry, Christian       11 Pine Ridge (          18:48.95   27             
 29 Collins, Arnold           11 Mainland (Da          18:58.46   28             
 30 Duncan, Tim               10 New Smyrna Beach      18:59.59   29             
 31 Anderson, Joshua           9 Pine Ridge (          19:06.31   30             
 32 Pacheco, Elijah           11 Edgewater (Orlando)   19:13.52   31             
 33 Barnes, Brendan           12 Mainland (Da          19:17.56   32             
 34 Lohman, Arthur            10 Mainland (Da          19:22.44   33             
 35 Keebler, Clayton           9 Pine Ridge (          19:23.55   34             
 36 Hornstein, Maxwell        10 Matanzas (Pa          19:27.06   35             
 37 McKim, Dylan              12 Edgewater (Orlando)   19:33.48   36             
 38 Lopez, Antonio            10 Pine Ridge (          19:39.21   37             
 39 Ravndal, Ian               9 Edgewater (Orlando)   20:17.64   38             
 40 Schumann, Erich           11 Pine Ridge (          20:40.62   39             
 41 Davis, Quenton            11 Mainland (Da          20:41.57   40             
 42 recio, edward             11 Pine Ridge (          20:43.70   41             
 43 Abbott, Jason             10 East River (          21:08.06                  
 44 Boyer, Ryan                9 East River (          21:09.49                  
 45 Rivera, Ramon             11 East River (          21:12.31                  
 46 King, Matthew             11 Mainland (Da          21:23.69   42             
 47 Moldthan, Dustin           9 Deltona               23:04.45                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Smyrna Beach             35    1    2    3   13   16   18   29          
      Total Time:  1:23:39.86                                                    
         Average:    16:43.98                                                    
   2 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)    49    4    7   11   12   15   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:26:56.84                                                    
         Average:    17:23.37                                                    
   3 Matanzas (Palm Coast)        66    6    8   14   17   21   22   35          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.24                                                    
         Average:    17:44.25                                                    
   4 Edgewater (Orlando)         103    5   19   23   25   31   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.66                                                    
         Average:    18:17.94                                                    
   5 Mainland (Daytona Beach)    112    9   10   28   32   33   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:32:35.76                                                    
         Average:    18:31.16                                                    
   6 Pine Ridge (Deltona)        154   26   27   30   34   37   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.60                                                    
         Average:    19:08.92