FHSAA Cross Country 3ad5 - 10/26/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Marshall, Mykenzee           Vanguard (Ocala)      20:00.02    1             
  2 Gladis, Kareena              Leesburg              20:19.10                  
  3 Harker, Cassidy              Vanguard (Ocala)      20:31.16    2             
  4 Cole, Zoe                    Vanguard (Ocala)      20:55.16    3             
  5 Smith, Nicole                Forest (Ocala)        21:02.55    4             
  6 Martin, Riley                Vanguard (Ocala)      21:05.22    5             
  7 Dobkowski, Katerina          Belleview             21:16.03    6             
  8 Charske, Julia               Vanguard (Ocala)      21:18.39    7             
  9 Ledy, Greysun                Forest (Ocala)        21:24.37    8             
 10 Chalfin-Smith, Safi          Gainesville           21:42.18    9             
 11 Silvey, Scotlyn              Gainesville           22:00.37   10             
 12 Balken, Riley                Vanguard (Ocala)      22:02.99   11             
 13 Ryan, Susan                  Gainesville           22:04.56   12             
 14 Denisova, Anastasia          Gainesville           22:06.00   13             
 15 Petersen, Emma               Vanguard (Ocala)      22:10.31   14             
 16 Mizzoni, Isabella            Vanguard (Ocala)      22:10.51                  
 17 Fink, Ashtyn                 Vanguard (Ocala)      22:17.06                  
 18 Ramsey, Paige                Forest (Ocala)        22:19.57   15             
 19 Bruno, Angela                Vanguard (Ocala)      22:36.51                  
 20 Smith, Arianna               Forest (Ocala)        22:38.01   16             
 21 Sanchez, Michelle            South Lake (          22:53.43   17             
 22 Crowe, Margaret              Forest (Ocala)        22:58.99   18             
 23 Beachy, Emma                 Gainesville           23:10.55   19             
 24 Sacauskas, Lauren            Forest (Ocala)        23:22.78   20             
 25 Jones, Nicole                Belleview             23:51.81   21             
 26 Cavender, Caitlyn            South Lake (          24:32.29   22             
 27 Harrison, Chloe              South Lake (          24:34.16   23             
 28 Ramjeet, Jasmine             Leesburg              24:36.53                  
 29 Cauthen, Hailey              Forest (Ocala)        24:48.18   24             
 30 Clapper, Carly               South Lake (          24:57.91   25             
 31 Estep, Elizabeth             Gainesville           25:27.98   26             
 32 Kay, Jillian                 Forest (Ocala)        25:38.74                  
 33 Kurz, Hayley                 Gainesville           25:39.47   27             
 34 Synes, Helene                Leesburg              26:02.81                  
 35 Gordon, Aubree               Belleview             26:23.88   28             
 36 Chester, Camryn              Belleview             26:27.15   29             
 37 Dellinger, Zoey              Lake Weir (Ocala)     26:54.69                  
 38 Akehurst, Stephanie          Leesburg              26:57.97                  
 39 Cherry, Rachel               South Lake (          28:42.42   30             
 40 Piccola, Gabrielle           Lake Weir (Ocala)     29:28.80                  
 41 Evans, Abbie                 Belleview             32:39.19   31             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vanguard (Ocala)             18    1    2    3    5    7   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.96                                                    
         Average:    20:45.99                                                    
   2 Forest (Ocala)               61    4    8   15   16   18   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:50:23.49                                                    
         Average:    22:04.70                                                    
   3 Gainesville                  63    9   10   12   13   19   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:51:03.66                                                    
         Average:    22:12.74                                                    
   4 Belleview                   115    6   21   28   29   31                    
      Total Time:  2:10:38.06                                                    
         Average:    26:07.62                                                    
   5 South Lake (Groveland)      117   17   22   23   25   30                    
      Total Time:  2:05:40.21                                                    
         Average:    25:08.05                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lavieri Sosa, Diego          Vanguard (Ocala)      16:04.17    1             
  2 Reyna, Raul                  Vanguard (Ocala)      16:34.17    2             
  3 Greene, Justin               Vanguard (Ocala)      16:46.72    3             
  4 Broling, John                Gainesville           16:48.23    4             
  5 Hovius, Lachlan              South Lake (          16:53.86    5             
  6 Troupe, William              Leesburg              16:59.20                  
  7 Csuka, Jacob                 Vanguard (Ocala)      17:10.12    6             
  8 Croy, Alexander              South Lake (          17:23.12    7             
  9 Cain, Nicholas               Gainesville           17:26.26    8             
 10 Saucedo, Adolfo              Belleview             17:30.02    9             
 11 Egorov, Michael              Gainesville           17:36.80   10             
 12 Knight, Harrison             Vanguard (Ocala)      17:46.06   11             
 13 Jutkofsky, Matthew           Leesburg              18:04.15                  
 14 Lucas-Lopez, Miguel          Belleview             18:05.93   12             
 15 Ancrum, Ethan                Belleview             18:09.61   13             
 16 Edwards, Mitchell            Belleview             18:13.71   14             
 17 Cox, Elliot                  Forest (Ocala)        18:15.77   15             
 18 Conaty, Matthew              Gainesville           18:21.85   16             
 19 Dunning, Blake               Belleview             18:23.61   17             
 20 Brock, Justin                Gainesville           18:29.25   18             
 21 Crews, Devin                 Lake Weir (Ocala)     18:33.17   19             
 22 Rodriguez, Giovanni          Forest (Ocala)        18:35.27   20             
 23 Bonilla, Santiago            Belleview             18:36.77   21             
 24 Saxe, Patrick                Forest (Ocala)        18:36.98   22             
 25 Mock, Benjamin               Gainesville           18:38.37   23             
 26 Deiorio, Tommaso             Belleview             18:41.34   24             
 27 Stansfield, Maximus          South Lake (          18:44.29   25             
 28 Deriso, Ashton               Forest (Ocala)        18:49.40   26             
 29 Richardson, Talon            South Lake (          18:50.54   27             
 30 Manning, Tyheim              Lake Weir (Ocala)     18:56.07   28             
 31 Villella, Dawson             Forest (Ocala)        18:58.06   29             
 32 Dinkins, Jonathan            Belleview             18:59.10                  
 33 Hellwege, Conrad             Vanguard (Ocala)      19:02.81   30             
 34 Moody, Matthew               Vanguard (Ocala)      19:04.32   31             
 35 Herrmann, Konnor             Gainesville           19:10.33   32             
 36 Dellinger, Jason             Lake Weir (Ocala)     19:19.86   33             
 37 Goodman, William             Forest (Ocala)        19:28.71   34             
 38 Rodriguez, Giovanni          Belleview             19:29.11                  
 39 Ness, Jonathan               Belleview             19:34.36                  
 40 McDonald, Lane               Lake Weir (Ocala)     19:39.51   35             
 41 Pizzuti, Jackson             Forest (Ocala)        19:43.14   36             
 42 Krug, Cooper                 South Lake (          19:51.12   37             
 43 McCammon, Benjamin           Forest (Ocala)        20:01.86                  
 44 McDonald, Frank              Lake Weir (Ocala)     20:21.40   38             
 45 Rosa Rojas, Sebastian        Forest (Ocala)        20:36.21                  
 46 Ochoa, Israel                South Lake (          20:42.26   39             
 47 Badley, James                South Lake (          20:57.37   40             
 48 Crawford, Jermaine           Lake Weir (Ocala)     21:09.92   41             
 49 Hubert, Jonathan             South Lake (          21:38.53                  
 50 Piccola, Gregory             Lake Weir (Ocala)     24:13.71   42             
 51 Singh, Clifford              Lake Weir (Ocala)     25:01.90                  
 52 Farley, Avery                Lake Weir (Ocala)     25:09.92                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vanguard (Ocala)             23    1    2    3    6   11   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:24:21.24                                                    
         Average:    16:52.25                                                    
   2 Gainesville                  56    4    8   10   16   18   23   32          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.39                                                    
         Average:    17:44.48                                                    
   3 Belleview                    65    9   12   13   14   17   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.88                                                    
         Average:    18:04.58                                                    
   4 South Lake (Groveland)      101    5    7   25   27   37   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:42.93                                                    
         Average:    18:20.59                                                    
   5 Forest (Ocala)              112   15   20   22   26   29   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.48                                                    
         Average:    18:39.10                                                    
   6 Lake Weir (Ocala)           153   19   28   33   35   38   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.01                                                    
         Average:    19:22.01