FHSAA Cross Country 3AD3 - 10/28/2017                      
                           3A District 3 Championship                            
                                 New World Golf                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wallace, Ana               0 Chiles (Tall          17:57.80    1             
  2 Davis, Alivia             12 Stanton (Jac          18:51.50    2             
  3 Wilkey, Caitlin            0 Chiles (Tall          18:56.10    3             
  4 Phelps, Erin               0 Chiles (Tall          18:57.20    4             
  5 Culley, Emily              0 Chiles (Tall          19:12.90    5             
  6 James, Lindsay             0 Chiles (Tall          19:27.30    6             
  7 Morse, Bridget             0 Columbia (La          19:41.00    7             
  8 Calabro, Elizabeth        10 Leon (Tallahassee)    19:46.00    8             
  9 Resavage, Katherine       11 Leon (Tallahassee)    19:59.20    9             
 10 Mahler, Raegan             0 Chiles (Tall          20:15.20   10             
 11 Miller, Olivia             0 Chiles (Tall          20:18.90   11             
 12 Waldal, Brooke             0 Chiles (Tall          20:22.10                  
 13 Merrick, Chase            10 Lincoln (Tal          20:23.60   12             
 14 Churchill, Megan          10 Lincoln (Tal          20:24.30   13             
 15 Calabro, Avery             9 Leon (Tallahassee)    20:35.40   14             
 16 Gray, Lexi                 9 Lincoln (Tal          20:50.70   15             
 17 Paterson, Cynthia         12 Leon (Tallahassee)    21:02.60   16             
 18 French, Rylee             10 Lincoln (Tal          21:10.10   17             
 19 Pelham, Leah              10 Paxon (Jacks          21:10.50   18             
 20 Unger, Lillian             9 Leon (Tallahassee)    21:14.30   19             
 21 Carolan, Hannah           12 Stanton (Jac          21:26.90   20             
 22 Pierron, Cassandra         0 Columbia (La          21:33.40   21             
 23 Gill, Anna                12 Leon (Tallahassee)    21:35.20   22             
 24 Calhoun, Sally            11 Stanton (Jac          22:00.70   23             
 25 Stelly, Sydney            10 Stanton (Jac          22:06.40   24             
 26 Hemenway, Asta            12 Lincoln (Tal          22:13.60   25             
 27 Sauer, Elizabeth           9 Leon (Tallahassee)    22:38.50   26             
 28 Shinego, Hailey           12 Stanton (Jac          22:51.20   27             
 29 Wilkerson, Lauren         10 Paxon (Jacks          22:54.30   28             
 30 Neely, Arianna            12 Lincoln (Tal          22:55.30   29             
 31 Arnold, Jirah             11 Lincoln (Tal          22:58.00   30             
 32 Jones, Sarah              11 Lincoln (Tal          23:01.90                  
 33 Conklin, Mackenzie         0 Columbia (La          23:02.20   31             
 34 Wondracek, Amelia          9 Paxon (Jacks          23:12.40   32             
 35 Wice, Amber                9 Ed White (Ja          23:22.70   33             
 36 Medley, Caroline          12 Paxon (Jacks          23:27.90   34             
 37 Lewis, Sydney             12 Stanton (Jac          23:44.90   35             
 38 Hudmon, Nancy             12 Paxon (Jacks          23:50.30   36             
 39 Nater, Stephania           0 Columbia (La          23:54.00   37             
 40 Bealle, Catherine         12 Stanton (Jac          23:57.70   38             
 41 Mast, Maia                10 Leon (Tallahassee)    23:58.20                  
 42 Zhu, Lauren               10 Leon (Tallahassee)    24:01.10                  
 43 Morse, Bethany             9 Lincoln (Tal          24:09.80                  
 44 Armes-Johns, Breckin      10 Stanton (Jac          24:28.10                  
 45 Raines, Suzannah           0 Columbia (La          24:32.00   39             
 46 Tiryakioglu, Selin        10 Stanton (Jac          24:37.50                  
 47 Holder, Dakota            12 Lincoln (Tal          24:40.80                  
 48 Small, Saterria           11 Ed White (Ja          24:48.30   40             
 49 Marshall, Rosalea         12 Leon (Tallahassee)    25:08.30                  
 50 Hall, Lauryn               9 Ed White (Ja          26:04.50   41             
 51 Rodriguez, Leylani        10 Ed White (Ja          26:11.50   42             
 52 Ahmad, Amerah              9 Englewood (J          27:10.80                  
 53 Lee, Megan                12 Terry Parker          27:18.60   43             
 54 Caballero, Lesly           0 Columbia (La          27:23.10   44             
 55 Davis, Keiuna             12 Ed White (Ja          27:37.50   45             
 56 Harris, Payton            12 Stanton (Jac          27:39.90                  
 57 McCormick, Kirstin         0 Columbia (La          27:41.00   46             
 58 Garner, Kirsten            0 Columbia (La          27:58.60                  
 59 Windham, Casey             0 Columbia (La          28:58.70                  
 60 Forde, Shamil             11 Englewood (J          30:04.60                  
 61 Goforth, Kristen          12 Terry Parker          30:26.60   47             
 62 Farmer, Danielle          11 Terry Parker          30:57.20   48             
 63 Wilson, Leilani           10 Ed White (Ja          32:29.30   49             
 64 Vihugho, Soki             12 Englewood (J          33:35.90                  
 65 Alli, Allareza            10 Terry Parker          35:25.40   50             
 66 Mills, Emily              10 Terry Parker          41:10.10   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         19    1    3    4    5    6   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:34:31.30                                                    
         Average:    18:54.26                                                    
   2 Leon (Tallahassee)           66    8    9   14   16   19   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.50                                                    
         Average:    20:31.50                                                    
   3 Lincoln (Tallahassee)        82   12   13   15   17   25   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:45:02.30                                                    
         Average:    21:00.46                                                    
   4 Stanton (Jacksonville)       96    2   20   23   24   27   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.70                                                    
         Average:    21:27.34                                                    
   5 Columbia (Lake City)        135    7   21   31   37   39   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:52:42.60                                                    
         Average:    22:32.52                                                    
   6 Paxon (Jacksonville)        148   18   28   32   34   36                    
      Total Time:  1:54:35.40                                                    
         Average:    22:55.08                                                    
   7 Ed White (Jacksonville)     201   33   40   41   42   45   49               
      Total Time:  2:08:04.50                                                    
         Average:    25:36.90                                                    
   8 Terry Parker (Jacksonvill   239   43   47   48   50   51                    
      Total Time:  2:45:17.90                                                    
         Average:    33:03.58                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Phillips, Michael          0 Chiles (Tall          16:06.70    1             
  2 Newland, Matthew           0 Chiles (Tall          16:13.30    2             
  3 Kenne, Sebastian          11 Stanton (Jac          16:28.00    3             
  4 Raffay, Yassin             0 Columbia (La          16:32.40    4             
  5 Milford, Clayburn          0 Chiles (Tall          16:32.50    5             
  6 Phillips, Connor           0 Chiles (Tall          16:35.00    6             
  7 Nowak, Robert              0 Chiles (Tall          16:36.20    7             
  8 Carlson, Clayton          12 Lincoln (Tal          16:47.10    8             
  9 Skiles, Samuel            12 Stanton (Jac          16:47.40    9             
 10 Greene, Burch              0 Columbia (La          16:50.60   10             
 11 Ashebo, Assencha          10 Leon (Tallahassee)    16:56.80   11             
 12 Grzywacz, Noah             0 Chiles (Tall          17:00.80   12             
 13 Majano, Kevin             10 Lincoln (Tal          17:10.90   13             
 14 Hay, Hawthorne             0 Chiles (Tall          17:30.90   14             
 15 Bryant, Nile              10 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:39.00   15             
 16 Smith, Ashton             11 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:39.60   16             
 17 Majano, Dennis            12 Lincoln (Tal          17:42.30   17             
 18 Gonzalez, Bryson          10 Leon (Tallahassee)    17:42.60   18             
 19 Amsellem, Spencer          0 Chiles (Tall          17:45.40                  
 20 Burke, William            11 Paxon (Jacks          17:46.70   19             
 21 Ziegaus, Seth              0 Columbia (La          17:51.70   20             
 22 Stanly, John              10 Stanton (Jac          17:54.30   21             
 23 Adamczyk, Ryan            11 Stanton (Jac          17:58.60   22             
 24 Roberts, Jackson          10 Leon (Tallahassee)    18:02.90   23             
 25 Faltemier, Daniel         12 Stanton (Jac          18:03.80   24             
 26 Neidhardt, Bryce          10 Leon (Tallahassee)    18:06.10   25             
 27 Hruda, Charles            11 Lincoln (Tal          18:21.10   26             
 28 Samuel, Nicholas           9 Lincoln (Tal          18:21.30   27             
 29 Jung, Joey                10 Lincoln (Tal          18:25.70   28             
 30 Bradford, David           11 Ed White (Ja          18:26.40   29             
 31 Kihei, Alexander           0 Columbia (La          18:27.80   30             
 32 Arnold, Benjamin          10 Stanton (Jac          18:34.70   31             
 33 Resendiz, Juan             0 Columbia (La          18:35.30   32             
 34 Roeder, Franz             12 Lincoln (Tal          18:37.50   33             
 35 Latimer, Andrew           10 Paxon (Jacks          18:41.60   34             
 36 Kelley, Jackson           11 Stanton (Jac          18:43.20   35             
 37 McCollum, Alexander        0 Columbia (La          18:44.30   36             
 38 Carter, Griffin           12 Lincoln (Tal          18:50.40                  
 39 Bame, Kofi                10 Paxon (Jacks          18:58.80   37             
 40 Simon, Nathan              0 Columbia (La          18:59.70   38             
 41 Douglas, Amari            12 Lincoln (Tal          19:03.30                  
 42 Rivera, Daniel            10 Stanton (Jac          19:04.50                  
 43 Blake, Weston              9 Lincoln (Tal          19:16.70                  
 44 Marcelino, Arvin Dan       0 Columbia (La          19:29.70                  
 45 Thang, Bawi               12 Englewood (J          19:30.20   39             
 46 Martin, Anore              9 Ed White (Ja          19:36.50   40             
 47 Goodwyne, Grant           10 Paxon (Jacks          19:38.30   41             
 48 Gowdy, Fabrizio            9 Stanton (Jac          19:43.10                  
 49 Pottenburgh, Thomas       10 Stanton (Jac          19:44.90                  
 50 Taranto, Adrian           11 Ed White (Ja          19:46.30   42             
 51 Griffin, Zhaquon           0 Columbia (La          19:47.70                  
 52 Roberts, Wilson            9 Leon (Tallahassee)    19:51.50   43             
 53 Blanton, Chasen            9 Leon (Tallahassee)    20:34.60                  
 54 Dains, Landon             11 Terry Parker          20:37.20   44             
 55 Davis, Christian           0 Columbia (La          20:37.80                  
 56 Thang, UK                 11 Englewood (J          20:52.80   45             
 57 Belet, Robert             11 Terry Parker          20:53.00   46             
 58 Bourne, Ezra              11 Ed White (Ja          21:12.20   47             
 59 Price II -, Courtney       9 Paxon (Jacks          21:19.50   48             
 60 Bauer, Brett              11 Paxon (Jacks          21:19.90   49             
 61 Morgan, Luke              12 Paxon (Jacks          21:37.30   50             
 62 Holmes, Richard            9 Ed White (Ja          21:44.10   51             
 63 Vigil, Zachary            11 Englewood (J          22:01.70   52             
 64 Saintval, Larry           12 Ed White (Ja          22:09.20   53             
 65 Hall, Christian           12 Ed White (Ja          22:32.80   54             
 66 Mosley, Jonathan          12 Terry Parker          22:46.40   55             
 67 Goforth, Parker            9 Terry Parker          22:50.60   56             
 68 Metcalf, John             11 Paxon (Jacks          23:20.00                  
 69 Tling, Tum                 9 Englewood (J          23:20.60   57             
 70 Lawrence, Jaden           10 Ed White (Ja          24:03.90                  
 71 Lawrence, Kamarie         11 Ed White (Ja          24:45.50                  
 72 Augustin, Juvens           9 Englewood (J          26:14.70   58             
 73 Farmer, Darius            10 Terry Parker          26:24.30   59             
 74 Thigpen, Derik             9 Terry Parker          26:28.80   60             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         21    1    2    5    6    7   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:22:03.70                                                    
         Average:    16:24.74                                                    
   2 Stanton (Jacksonville)       79    3    9   21   22   24   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:27:12.11                                                    
         Average:    17:26.42                                                    
   3 Leon (Tallahassee)           83   11   15   16   18   23   25   43          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.90                                                    
         Average:    17:36.18                                                    
   4 Lincoln (Tallahassee)        91    8   13   17   26   27   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.70                                                    
         Average:    17:40.54                                                    
   5 Columbia (Lake City)         96    4   10   20   30   32   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.80                                                    
         Average:    17:39.56                                                    
   6 Paxon (Jacksonville)        179   19   34   37   41   48   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:36:24.90                                                    
         Average:    19:16.98                                                    
   7 Ed White (Jacksonville)     209   29   40   42   47   51   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.50                                                    
         Average:    20:09.10                                                    
   8 Englewood (Jacksonville)    251   39   45   52   57   58                    
      Total Time:  1:52:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:24.00                                                    
   9 Terry Parker (Jacksonvill   260   44   46   55   56   59   60               
      Total Time:  1:53:31.50                                                    
         Average:    22:42.30