FHSAA Cross Country 3AD16 - 10/28/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Valerie Lastra            10 Mater Academ          18:46.09    1             
  2 Daniela Raime             11 Reagan (Doral)        20:29.62    2             
  3 Nina Burgos               11 Miami Northwestern    21:03.49    3             
  4 Ayoola Gbolade            12 Miami Northwestern    21:16.12    4             
  5 Jinah Mickens-Malik        9 Mater Academ          21:44.95    5             
  6 Marjury Rodriguez         10 Mater Academ          21:48.75    6             
  7 Maria Albizu              12 Reagan (Doral)        21:51.39    7             
  8 Delilah Ayan              11 Terra Instit          21:54.24    8             
  9 Jennifer Arias            12 Reagan (Doral)        21:57.04    9             
 10 Lakeria Gathers           10 Miami Northwestern    21:59.49   10             
 11 Gabriela Sabo             12 Reagan (Doral)        22:00.37   11             
 12 Valeria Carrillo          12 Reagan (Doral)        22:09.00   12             
 13 Hannah Amaya               9 Terra Instit          22:25.25   13             
 14 Aneth Castaneda            9 Miami Springs         22:34.74   14             
 15 Asia Bell                  9 Miami Northwestern    22:48.41   15             
 16 Kouraje Johnson            9 Miami Northwestern    22:58.61   16             
 17 Destiny Desrivieres        9 Miami Northwestern    23:35.18   17             
 18 Nivia Garcia              12 Doral (Miami)         23:42.47   18             
 19 Hannah Moussa              9 Terra Instit          23:55.31   19             
 20 Luisianna Cardoza         12 Reagan (Doral)        23:59.92   20             
 21 Brittney Silva            12 Doral (Miami)         24:28.30   21             
 22 Antravia Snow             12 Miami Northwestern    24:38.30   22             
 23 Isabel Lopez              11 Reagan (Doral)        24:56.70   23             
 24 Marina Calvo              10 Reagan (Doral)        25:00.48                  
 25 Karla Vargas              11 Mater Academ          25:08.35   24             
 26 Veronica Perdomo          11 Goleman (Miami)       25:17.50   25             
 27 Maria Loo                 10 Doral (Miami)         25:17.97   26             
 28 Jessica Gonzalez          10 Goleman (Miami)       25:25.59   27             
 29 Tatiana Dunlap            10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   25:33.80   28             
 30 Jade Ruiz                 10 Terra Instit          25:40.19   29             
 31 Sandra Cepero             10 Doral (Miami)         25:44.59   30             
 32 Ana-Victoria Elias        10 Terra Instit          25:46.83   31             
 33 Cristina Vale             12 Terra Instit          25:56.47   32             
 34 Pebbles Scoot              9 Miami Norland         25:58.80   33             
 35 Qmeri Thompson            12 Miami Carol City      26:01.73                  
 36 Ana Barusco                9 Doral (Miami)         26:05.48   34             
 37 Antonella Dicampli         9 Doral (Miami)         26:11.94   35             
 38 Jasmine Godinez            9 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   26:12.19   36             
 39 Ariel Hylton              12 Miami Norland         26:13.41   37             
 40 Sofia Matus               11 Doral (Miami)         26:48.33   38             
 41 Tali Morgan               12 Mater Academ          26:48.91   39             
 42 Mila Torres               12 Reagan (Doral)        26:51.33                  
 43 Merlie Jean-Jacques       11 North Miami Beach     27:39.38   40             
 44 Sheilin Lora              10 Miami Springs         27:41.76   41             
 45 Kelly Cerchiai            11 Goleman (Miami)       27:46.21   42             
 46 Mariela Hernandez         11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   28:08.91   43             
 47 Vicky Kristaly            11 Miami Springs         28:13.05   44             
 48 Elizabeth Quijada          9 Doral (Miami)         28:15.46                  
 49 Samantha Escarpio         11 Terra Instit          28:16.45   45             
 50 Dina Barjoud              11 Terra Instit          28:28.95                  
 51 Daniela Calvo             12 Reagan (Doral)        28:38.29                  
 52 Mildred Guillaume         12 North Miami Beach     28:47.61   46             
 53 Jade Jagessar              9 Miami Springs         29:22.93   47             
 54 Xeena Rodriguez           10 Mourning (No          29:34.40                  
 55 Katelyn Donis             10 Goleman (Miami)       29:56.41   48             
 56 Brittany Garcia           10 Miami Springs         30:05.47   49             
 57 Alayna Nonhomme           10 North Miami Beach     30:22.64   50             
 58 Amanda Contreras          11 Goleman (Miami)       30:32.90   51             
 59 Giulianna Cuervo          10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   30:43.46   52             
 60 Brianna Ramirez           12 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   30:43.92   53             
 61 Carolina Rodriguez        11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   31:02.90   54             
 62 Ashley Saravia            12 Miami Springs         31:25.87   55             
 63 Paola Joseph              11 North Miami Beach     31:56.69   56             
 64 Katelyn Lazara             9 Miami Springs         32:13.87   57             
 65 Tiana McMinn              11 Miami Norland         32:28.81   58             
 66 Juniqua Henry             12 Miami Norland         32:30.27   59             
 67 Juliana Cano              10 Goleman (Miami)       32:33.66   60             
 68 Latima Mattis             11 Miami Norland         32:37.13   61             
 69 Valerie Utera             10 Goleman (Miami)       32:44.87   62             
 70 Ashley Mcfarlane          10 Miami Norland         32:51.30   63             
 71 Deimante Juskyte          10 Mourning (No          33:09.39                  
 72 Shawntella Fulton         11 North Miami Beach     33:43.20   64             
 73 Ilona Letushko            10 Mourning (No          34:08.82                  
 74 Vasthi Achille            11 Miami Norland         36:30.05   65             
 75 Andrea Garcia             10 Mourning (No          37:18.99                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Reagan (Doral)               41    2    7    9   11   12   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.42                                                    
         Average:    21:41.49                                                    
   2 Miami Northwestern           48    3    4   10   15   16   17   22          
      Total Time:  1:50:06.12                                                    
         Average:    22:01.23                                                    
   3 Mater Academy (Hialeah Ga    75    1    5    6   24   39                    
      Total Time:  1:54:17.05                                                    
         Average:    22:51.41                                                    
   4 Terra Institute (Miami)     100    8   13   19   29   31   32   45          
      Total Time:  1:59:41.82                                                    
         Average:    23:56.37                                                    
   5 Doral (Miami)               129   18   21   26   30   34   35   38          
      Total Time:  2:05:18.81                                                    
         Average:    25:03.77                                                    
   6 Goleman (Miami)             193   25   27   42   48   51   60   62          
      Total Time:  2:18:58.61                                                    
         Average:    27:47.73                                                    
   7 Miami Springs               195   14   41   44   47   49   55   57          
      Total Time:  2:17:57.95                                                    
         Average:    27:35.59                                                    
   8 Hialeah-Miami Lakes         212   28   36   43   52   53   54               
      Total Time:  2:21:22.28                                                    
         Average:    28:16.46                                                    
   9 Miami Norland               248   33   37   58   59   61   63   65          
      Total Time:  2:29:48.42                                                    
         Average:    29:57.69                                                    
  10 North Miami Beach           256   40   46   50   56   64                    
      Total Time:  2:32:29.52                                                    
         Average:    30:29.91                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Joshua Collins            12 Belen Jesuit          15:59.59    1             
  2 Lucas de la Hoz           11 Belen Jesuit          16:47.08    2             
  3 Diego Gomez                9 Belen Jesuit          16:47.69    3             
  4 Adam Magoulas              8 Belen Jesuit          16:49.78    4             
  5 Cesar Aguzzi              11 Belen Jesuit          16:51.54    5             
  6 Matthew Bryan             10 Belen Jesuit          16:52.28    6             
  7 Javier Vento               9 Belen Jesuit          16:57.60    7             
  8 Sebastian Roa             11 Belen Jesuit          17:09.97                  
  9 Giancarlo Benitez         11 Belen Jesuit          17:11.43                  
 10 Tommy Cardenas            11 Mater Academ          17:22.00    8             
 11 Alejandro Garcia          12 Doral (Miami)         17:39.04    9             
 12 Gabriel Nunes             10 Belen Jesuit          17:44.43                  
 13 Lance Grainger            10 Terra Instit          17:55.44   10             
 14 Marcio Lau                11 Doral (Miami)         18:01.51   11             
 15 Abel Guedes               12 Terra Instit          18:05.59   12             
 16 Christian Ivonnet          9 Terra Instit          18:06.68   13             
 17 Jeffrey Cuza              12 Mater Academ          18:21.42   14             
 18 Josh Matias               10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   18:39.31   15             
 19 Joshua Rodriguez          11 Mater Academ          18:40.09   16             
 20 Cesar Gomez               10 Doral (Miami)         18:42.67   17             
 21 Jonathan Pineda           10 Doral (Miami)         18:58.16   18             
 22 Robbie Wooden             12 Miami Carol City      19:06.85                  
 23 Aiden Ford                 9 Doral (Miami)         19:10.61   19             
 24 Alec Mesa                 11 Doral (Miami)         19:14.27   20             
 25 Christian Mahoney          9 Terra Instit          19:14.59   21             
 26 Jonathan Feliciano        12 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   19:18.27   22             
 27 Kristian Bodden           11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   19:22.78   23             
 28 Brannon Brisbane          12 Terra Instit          19:24.27   24             
 29 Andrew Ginestra            9 Reagan (Doral)        19:33.88   25             
 30 Alexander Godinez         12 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   20:00.74   26             
 31 Kevin Loo                 11 Doral (Miami)         20:01.92   27             
 32 Isaac Banegas             12 Mater Academ          20:10.01   28             
 33 Mateo Rohlfs              11 Doral (Miami)         20:26.29                  
 34 Joshua Cuentas            12 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   20:29.57   29             
 35 Humberto Banegas          11 Mater Academ          20:30.92   30             
 36 Ernesto Cervantes         10 Doral (Miami)         20:34.17                  
 37 Neyman Canelo-Garcia      11 Doral (Miami)         20:35.11                  
 38 Bruno Medina               9 Terra Instit          20:36.82   31             
 39 Angel Arellano            10 Goleman (Miami)       20:45.50   32             
 40 David Galindo             12 Terra Instit          20:45.74   33             
 41 Johann Cordero            12 Reagan (Doral)        21:08.98   34             
 42 Sterling Spaccarotella    11 Miami Springs         21:27.27   35             
 43 Stephen Baldelomar        12 Miami Springs         21:28.34   36             
 44 Daniel Quesada             9 Miami Springs         21:57.00   37             
 45 Ignacio Ruiz               9 Reagan (Doral)        21:57.60   38             
 46 Luis Gonzalez             11 Goleman (Miami)       22:07.07   39             
 47 Ruben Coll                12 Reagan (Doral)        22:13.15   40             
 48 Abimelec Falcon           11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   22:19.07   41             
 49 Franco Hinojosa           10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   22:25.02   42             
 50 Cristian Santiago         11 Goleman (Miami)       22:47.52   43             
 51 Renier Luces              11 Goleman (Miami)       22:53.00   44             
 52 Glensky Inagas            10 Mourning (No          23:11.99   45             
 53 Alexander Almeida         10 Goleman (Miami)       23:23.22   46             
 54 Ariel Collado             11 Goleman (Miami)       23:26.15   47             
 55 Mykeal Pinto              10 Mourning (No          23:33.32   48             
 56 Dudley Michel             11 Mourning (No          23:40.23   49             
 57 Andrew Lazara             12 Miami Springs         23:46.29   50             
 58 Jose Testa                10 Mourning (No          24:12.90   51             
 59 Sebastain Yanes           10 Miami Springs         24:15.40   52             
 60 Jordan Lavina             11 Reagan (Doral)        24:26.22   53             
 61 Leo Leyva                 12 Miami Springs         24:32.62   54             
 62 Gerardo Basallo           11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes   25:03.63                  
 63 Daniel Franco              9 Reagan (Doral)        25:32.72   55             
 64 Jean Martinez             11 Goleman (Miami)       25:42.67   56             
 65 Andy Huerta               12 Miami Springs         25:46.29   57             
 66 Anthony Carreo            10 Goleman (Miami)       26:19.22                  
 67 Maalik Lewis              11 Reagan (Doral)        26:26.78   58             
 68 Craig Ashley              11 Goleman (Miami)       27:17.61                  
 69 Mervin Pierre             11 Mourning (No          27:29.69   59             
 70 Antonio Garcia            11 Miami Springs         27:30.21                  
 71 Russell Ridley             9 Goleman (Miami)       30:48.43                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit (Miami)         15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:23:15.68                                                    
         Average:    16:39.14                                                    
   2 Doral (Miami)                74    9   11   17   18   19   20   27          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.99                                                    
         Average:    18:30.40                                                    
   3 Terra Institute (Miami)      80   10   12   13   21   24   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.57                                                    
         Average:    18:33.32                                                    
   4 Mater Academy (Hialeah Ga    96    8   14   16   28   30                    
      Total Time:  1:35:04.44                                                    
         Average:    19:00.89                                                    
   5 Hialeah-Miami Lakes         115   15   22   23   26   29   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.67                                                    
         Average:    19:34.14                                                    
   6 Reagan (Doral)              190   25   34   38   40   53   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:49:19.83                                                    
         Average:    21:51.97                                                    
   7 Goleman (Miami)             204   32   39   43   44   46   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:51:56.31                                                    
         Average:    22:23.27                                                    
   8 Miami Springs               210   35   36   37   50   52   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:52:54.30                                                    
         Average:    22:34.86                                                    
   9 Mourning (North Miami)      252   45   48   49   51   59                    
      Total Time:  2:02:08.13                                                    
         Average:    24:25.63