3A D13 CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/28/2017                         
                               BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Babilonia, Isabella        9 Viera (Melbourne)     20:24.30    1             
  2 Barrett, Hayley           11 Merritt Island        20:49.13    2             
  3 Shenbaum, Gabriela         7 West Shore (          21:11.28    3             
  4 Liddle, Abbigail          12 Viera (Melbourne)     21:12.81    4             
  5 Stenger, Trinity          10 Merritt Island        21:19.60    5             
  6 Orlando, Abby             12 Merritt Island        21:25.15    6             
  7 Mossing, Isabel           12 Viera (Melbourne)     21:30.97    7             
  8 Plahuta, Jonelle          10 West Shore (          21:31.88    8             
  9 Fentress, Elena           10 Viera (Melbourne)     22:11.62    9             
 10 Starr, Rachel             10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    22:12.99   10             
 11 Watts, Jahn-na            10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:15.96   11             
 12 Valverde, Brianna         11 West Shore (          22:18.80   12             
 13 Ross, Moriah              10 Viera (Melbourne)     22:29.94   13             
 14 Oliver, Emily              7 West Shore (          22:32.19   14             
 15 Baker, Abigail             9 Viera (Melbourne)     22:41.84   15             
 16 Lorraine, Madden           7 West Shore (          23:13.12   16             
 17 Hilmes, Ashley             8 West Shore (          23:22.39   17             
 18 Conklin, Kerri            11 Sebastian Ri          23:38.49   18             
 19 Mitchell, Claire          12 Viera (Melbourne)     23:48.77   19             
 20 Rogulski, Delaney         10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    24:01.06   20             
 21 Garoust, Kayla            12 West Shore (          24:13.89   21             
 22 Day, Michaela             11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   24:23.31   22             
 23 Kohler, Emily              0 Merritt Island        24:38.05   23             
 24 Protze, Kayla             12 Merritt Island        24:52.37   24             
 25 Streeter, Allison         12 Eau Gallie (          25:02.67   25             
 26 Wemyss, Lauryn            10 Merritt Island        25:28.08   26             
 27 Redito, Molly             12 West Shore (          25:52.17                  
 28 Popp, Julia               11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    26:16.38   27             
 29 Beaver, Brooke            10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    26:30.74   28             
 30 Slunt, Katharine          11 Sebastian Ri          26:45.33   29             
 31 Young, Alicia             12 Eau Gallie (          26:57.79   30             
 32 Beard, Zoe                11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    27:01.79   31             
 33 Derisance, Angi           12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    27:27.21   32             
 34 Howard, Madison           12 Palm Bay (Me          27:28.83                  
 35 Nagata, Kaylee            10 Merritt Island        27:53.81   33             
 36 Graves, Meghan            10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    28:18.47   34             
 37 Young, Kennedy             9 Palm Bay (Me          28:29.31                  
 38 Benninger, MACKENZIE       9 Eau Gallie (          28:42.37   35             
 39 Philpott, Judy            11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   28:44.97   36             
 40 Honey, Bridget            11 Sebastian Ri          29:57.48   37             
 41 Mccarty, Kirsten           9 Sebastian Ri          30:49.99   38             
 42 MACGOWAN, Carolyn         11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    30:56.89                  
 43 Huari, Karina             10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   31:20.71   39             
 44 Hernandez, Lesley         12 Sebastian Ri          31:37.50   40             
 45 Frame, Lydia              10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   33:00.92   41             
 46 Misch, Madison            10 Eau Gallie (          33:07.59   42             
 47 Benedix, Edina            10 Eau Gallie (          33:32.39   43             
 48 Dunn, Alexis              11 Sebastian Ri          34:13.13   44             
 49 Vicidomini, Olivia         9 Sebastian Ri          34:45.12   45             
 50 Rivera, Karilyn            9 Heritage (Palm Bay)   34:54.00   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Viera (Melbourne)            34    1    4    7    9   13   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.64                                                    
         Average:    21:33.93                                                    
   2 West Shore (Melbourne)       53    3    8   12   14   16   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:50:47.28                                                    
         Average:    22:09.46                                                    
   3 Merritt Island               60    2    5    6   23   24   26   33          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.30                                                    
         Average:    22:36.86                                                    
   4 Bayside (Palm Bay)          116   10   20   27   28   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  2:06:02.96                                                    
         Average:    25:12.60                                                    
   5 Heritage (Palm Bay)         149   11   22   36   39   41   46               
      Total Time:  2:19:45.87                                                    
         Average:    27:57.18                                                    
   6 Sebastian River (Sebastia   162   18   29   37   38   40   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:22:48.79                                                    
         Average:    28:33.76                                                    
   7 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)      175   25   30   35   42   43                    
      Total Time:  2:27:22.81                                                    
         Average:    29:28.57                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ricca, Bradyn             12 Merritt Island        17:15.96    1             
  2 Klug, Cameron             11 Merritt Island        17:27.47    2             
  3 Camps, Christian          11 West Shore (          17:35.71    3             
  4 Cheek, Brayden             9 West Shore (          17:40.25    4             
  5 Martinez, Andy            11 Viera (Melbourne)     17:40.32    5             
  6 Hayes, Jared              12 West Shore (          17:41.65    6             
  7 Anselmo, Devon            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    17:45.63    7             
  8 Santiago, Andrew          12 Viera (Melbourne)     17:52.29    8             
  9 Edelman, Baylor           12 Merritt Island        17:56.96    9             
 10 Coleman II, Shawn         11 Viera (Melbourne)     18:04.52   10             
 11 Vaske, Drake              12 Viera (Melbourne)     18:15.09   11             
 12 Oliver, Samuel             9 West Shore (          18:16.27   12             
 13 Baker, Bryan              10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:26.21   13             
 14 Karl, Coby                10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:27.04   14             
 15 Miller-Caraballo, Noa      8 West Shore (          18:33.14   15             
 16 Colon, Evan               12 Sebastian Ri          18:36.62   16             
 17 Mielke, Tyler             10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:40.43   17             
 18 Sorensen, Jacob           10 Merritt Island        18:41.63   18             
 19 Nelson, Ivan              10 Eau Gallie (          18:42.76   19             
 20 Arteaga, Steven           11 Sebastian Ri          18:44.02   20             
 21 Kent, Jacob               11 West Shore (          18:48.21   21             
 22 Thomas, Ryan              10 Merritt Island        18:55.40   22             
 23 Pinfield, Benjamin        11 West Shore (          18:56.22   23             
 24 Thompson, Evan             9 Merritt Island        19:13.69   24             
 25 Hayes, Austin             11 West Shore (          19:21.09                  
 26 Cohen, Caleb              11 Palm Bay (Me          19:25.34   25             
 27 Dabbs, Ethan              11 Viera (Melbourne)     19:33.51                  
 28 Hardy, Vladimir           12 Merritt Island        19:40.47   26             
 29 Lefebure, Cole            11 Sebastian Ri          19:48.44   27             
 30 Trillo, Gustavo           11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    19:53.50   28             
 31 Oas, Cade                 10 Eau Gallie (          19:53.63   29             
 32 Watts, Jah-shua           11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   20:14.03   30             
 33 Langlie, Michael          10 Eau Gallie (          20:17.08   31             
 34 Hipwell, Ryan             11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   20:20.14   32             
 35 Castro, Adrian            10 Sebastian Ri          20:21.61   33             
 36 Smith, Ajani              10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   20:35.19   34             
 37 Dailey, Nickalus          10 Sebastian Ri          20:35.34   35             
 38 Mcadams, Cristian         10 Sebastian Ri          20:38.89   36             
 39 Goodwin, Alden            11 Merritt Island        20:47.05                  
 40 Sorrell, Drennan          11 Sebastian Ri          20:52.84   37             
 41 Cadenas, Raul             11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    20:54.92   38             
 42 Parks, Joseph              9 Palm Bay (Me          21:21.64   39             
 43 Hunt, Brenden             12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    21:32.86   40             
 44 Winans, Travis            12 Eau Gallie (          21:33.63   41             
 45 Prinsen Balu, Olivier     12 Sebastian Ri          21:34.55                  
 46 Grady, Joshua              9 Palm Bay (Me          22:06.93   42             
 47 Turner, Kobey             12 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:12.45   43             
 48 Fonville, John            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    22:13.90   44             
 49 Rascon, Jesus             11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:27.69   45             
 50 Stanton, Jason            10 Palm Bay (Me          22:32.63   46             
 51 Benton, Grayson            9 Eau Gallie (          22:44.70   47             
 52 Alder, Nicholas           10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:56.16   48             
 53 Lucente, Sean             12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:13.53   49             
 54 Altenor, Jorge            12 Palm Bay (Me          23:15.56   50             
 55 Woodhead, Seth            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:16.91   51             
 56 Numa, Jonathan            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:39.33                  
 57 Rivas, Sean                9 Palm Bay (Me          24:45.66   52             
 58 Adams, James               9 Palm Bay (Me          24:46.72   53             
 59 Manning, Bryce             9 Eau Gallie (          24:48.76   54             
 60 Sosa, Lautaro              9 Eau Gallie (          26:34.61   55             
 61 Foland, Thomas            10 Eau Gallie (          27:43.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Shore (Melbourne)       40    3    4    6   12   15   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:29:47.02                                                    
         Average:    17:57.41                                                    
   2 Viera (Melbourne)            47    5    8   10   11   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:30:18.43                                                    
         Average:    18:03.69                                                    
   3 Merritt Island               52    1    2    9   18   22   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:30:17.42                                                    
         Average:    18:03.49                                                    
   4 Sebastian River (Sebastia   131   16   20   27   33   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:06.03                                                    
         Average:    19:37.21                                                    
   5 Bayside (Palm Bay)          157    7   28   38   40   44   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.81                                                    
         Average:    20:28.17                                                    
   6 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)      167   19   29   31   41   47   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.80                                                    
         Average:    20:38.36                                                    
   7 Heritage (Palm Bay)         184   30   32   34   43   45   48               
      Total Time:  1:45:49.50                                                    
         Average:    21:09.90                                                    
   8 Palm Bay (Melbourne)        202   25   39   42   46   50   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:48:42.10                                                    
         Average:    21:44.42