FHSAA 3AD11 Championship - 10/27/2017                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                 Veteran's Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Oliver, Chelsey            0 Riverdale (F          19:43.04                  
  2 Mackenzie, Caroline       11 Fort Myers            20:13.03    1             
  3 Miskimins, Kelsey         11 Cape Coral            20:19.95    2             
  4 Young, Cheyenne           11 Cape Coral            20:39.42    3             
  5 Ormsby, Stephanie         10 Fort Myers            20:51.91    4             
  6 Marker, Mallory            9 Fort Myers            21:02.08    5             
  7 Kanagy, Katie             12 Charlotte (P          21:04.99    6             
  8 Flowers, Mackenzie        10 Charlotte (P          21:21.28    7             
  9 Laboda, Sarah              9 Fort Myers            21:22.58    8             
 10 QuinonesPadilla, Amy      11 Port Charlotte        21:23.55    9             
 11 Roughton, Alexa           11 Charlotte (P          21:24.96   10             
 12 Sherman, Taylor           10 Cape Coral            21:43.21   11             
 13 Doxtator-Perez, Mia       10 Cypress Lake          21:47.12                  
 14 Fischler, Anna             9 Fort Myers            21:51.51   12             
 15 Williamson, Sage          12 Cypress Lake          21:54.29                  
 16 Moss, Allyson             12 Cape Coral            21:58.76   13             
 17 Fedec, Jenna              11 Fort Myers            22:04.36   14             
 18 Walden, Makenzi           12 North Fort Myers      22:07.20   15             
 19 Easterly, Ashley          11 North Fort Myers      22:11.24   16             
 20 Anderson, Allyson          9 Cape Coral            22:15.88   17             
 21 Smith, Brittney           12 Charlotte (P          22:23.82   18             
 22 Schultz, Sarah             9 Fort Myers            22:27.61   19             
 23 Borzyskowski, Natalie     10 Charlotte (P          22:33.06   20             
 24 Rodetsky, Sydney          11 Charlotte (P          22:34.94   21             
 25 Frink, Alicia             12 Cape Coral            22:43.10   22             
 26 Gonzales-Rebaza, Ariana   12 Ida Baker (C          23:02.39   23             
 27 Koenigs, Autum            12 Cape Coral            23:07.18   24             
 28 Winkler, Faith             9 Charlotte (P          23:07.34   25             
 29 Simeone, Victoria         11 Charlotte (P          23:19.51                  
 30 Soloman, Sofia            10 Fort Myers            23:21.10                  
 31 Watson, Ashley            11 Ida Baker (C          23:28.32   26             
 32 Bequer, Stephanie         11 South Fort Myers      23:47.49   27             
 33 Winckler, Melissa          9 Ida Baker (C          23:54.37   28             
 34 Ramos, Jocelyn            11 Port Charlotte        23:57.96   29             
 35 Welgan, Haley              9 Port Charlotte        24:35.31   30             
 36 Julmeus, Kaelyn           12 South Fort Myers      24:38.64   31             
 37 Worth, Emily              10 Riverdale (F          24:38.83                  
 38 McMiller, Mykelah         12 South Fort Myers      24:44.31   32             
 39 Clouse, Carson            10 Cape Coral            24:46.22                  
 40 Ortiz, Elisa              11 Lehigh (Lehi          24:50.12   33             
 41 Vasquez, Sarah            10 Ida Baker (C          24:59.64   34             
 42 Grant, Cailyn             10 Cape Coral            25:05.15                  
 43 Ducharm, Erica            12 North Fort Myers      25:06.78   35             
 44 Rapalo, Genesis           11 North Fort Myers      25:08.67   36             
 45 Carter, Mikala            11 North Fort Myers      25:10.98   37             
 46 Belcastro, Elizabeth       9 Fort Myers            25:18.67                  
 47 White, Bailey             10 Cypress Lake          25:26.86                  
 48 Fox, Anastasia             9 Ida Baker (C          25:30.85   38             
 49 Feliciano, Sarah          10 Island Coast          25:34.65   39             
 50 Fritz, Riley               9 Ida Baker (C          25:43.96   40             
 51 Dominguez, Madison         9 North Fort Myers      25:45.95   41             
 52 Teran, Jasmin             11 North Fort Myers      26:10.32   42             
 53 Koenigs, Ambur            10 Cape Coral            26:34.36                  
 54 Santin, Samantha          12 Ida Baker (C          26:46.75   43             
 55 Atia, Marium               9 South Fort Myers      26:52.50   44             
 56 Lu-Huynh, Kristalrose     11 North Fort Myers      27:02.72                  
 57 Feliciano, Emily          10 Island Coast          27:09.68   45             
 58 Schultz, Christine        10 North Fort Myers      27:37.16                  
 59 Cohen, Michele            11 North Fort Myers      27:42.27                  
 60 Brown, Marissa             9 Ida Baker (C          27:42.93                  
 61 Skates, Kelsey            10 Lehigh (Lehi          27:45.57   46             
 62 Sellers, Riley             9 Island Coast          27:47.14   47             
 63 Hammond, Kamryn            9 Ida Baker (C          28:33.45                  
 64 Waddell, Georgia          10 Mariner (Cap          28:57.12                  
 65 Herman, Allyson           12 Mariner (Cap          28:58.57                  
 66 Shelly, Brianna           10 Island Coast          29:00.00   48             
 67 Brizard, Allenza          11 South Fort Myers      29:04.89   49             
 68 Stabile, Isabella         12 South Fort Myers      29:05.75   50             
 69 Rockymore, Jalynn         11 Port Charlotte        29:12.05   51             
 70 Hensler, Kaya             10 Port Charlotte        29:13.10   52             
 71 Llenas, Janelle           10 Ida Baker (C          29:43.98                  
 72 Atia, Zina                11 South Fort Myers      30:28.18   53             
 73 Hart, Brandi               9 Island Coast          30:33.16   54             
 74 Cannamela, Madison         9 South Fort Myers      33:09.78                  
 75 Cox, Bailey               11 Lehigh (Lehi          34:16.12   55             
 76 Rispoli, Kaitlyn          11 Lehigh (Lehi          37:40.64   56             
 77 Mathurin, Melissa          9 South Fort Myers      37:47.46                  
 78 Tyree, Wynter             11 Lehigh (Lehi          38:26.24   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers                   30    1    4    5    8   12   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.11                                                    
         Average:    21:04.23                                                    
   2 Cape Coral                   46    2    3   11   13   17   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:46:57.22                                                    
         Average:    21:23.45                                                    
   3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)      61    6    7   10   18   20   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:48:48.11                                                    
         Average:    21:45.63                                                    
   4 North Fort Myers            139   15   16   35   36   37   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:59:44.87                                                    
         Average:    23:56.98                                                    
   5 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)      149   23   26   28   34   38   40   43          
      Total Time:  2:00:55.57                                                    
         Average:    24:11.12                                                    
   6 Port Charlotte              171    9   29   30   51   52                    
      Total Time:  2:08:21.97                                                    
         Average:    25:40.40                                                    
   7 South Fort Myers            183   27   31   32   44   49   50   53          
      Total Time:  2:09:07.83                                                    
         Average:    25:49.57                                                    
   8 Island Coast (Cape Coral)   233   39   45   47   48   54                    
      Total Time:  2:20:04.63                                                    
         Average:    28:00.93                                                    
   9 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)       247   33   46   55   56   57                    
      Total Time:  2:42:58.69                                                    
         Average:    32:35.74                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 PerezDunn, John           11 Port Charlotte        16:50.74    1             
  2 Skinner, Kyle             10 Fort Myers            16:58.54    2             
  3 Novella, Reese            12 Fort Myers            17:19.99    3             
  4 Reichenbacher, Dylan      12 Mariner (Cap          17:27.00    4             
  5 Ringer, Ryan              11 Ida Baker (C          17:29.40    5             
  6 Holston, Liam              9 Fort Myers            17:31.50    6             
  7 Markovich, Bryan          12 Cape Coral            17:42.72    7             
  8 Vazquez, Kevin             9 Riverdale (F          17:56.13    8             
  9 Edwards, Jonathan         10 Fort Myers            18:04.39    9             
 10 Balseca, Michael          12 Charlotte (P          18:05.23   10             
 11 Kolsun, Paul               9 Fort Myers            18:05.96   11             
 12 Cooper, Zachary           12 Fort Myers            18:07.59   12             
 13 Oben, Evan                11 Cape Coral            18:08.05   13             
 14 Blow, Jesse               12 Ida Baker (C          18:10.02   14             
 15 Novella, Colton           10 Fort Myers            18:21.21   15             
 16 Beaubrun, Kennice         11 Ida Baker (C          18:26.59   16             
 17 Bishop, Joseph            10 Port Charlotte        18:30.47   17             
 18 Murphy, Ryan              10 Fort Myers            18:36.47                  
 19 Catron, Zachary           11 Port Charlotte        18:40.03   18             
 20 Edwards, Jayden           12 Port Charlotte        18:42.85   19             
 21 Baras, Carson             12 Port Charlotte        18:51.52   20             
 22 Celebrado, Michael        11 Fort Myers            18:51.56                  
 23 Chambers, Chase           11 Port Charlotte        18:53.68   21             
 24 Caceras, Franklin         10 Ida Baker (C          18:55.88   22             
 25 Gutridge, Trenton         10 Riverdale (F          18:56.96   23             
 26 Brown, Cody               10 Ida Baker (C          19:00.67   24             
 27 Prator, Jack              11 Fort Myers            19:08.80                  
 28 Bader, Joseph              0 Island Coast          19:21.17   25             
 29 Zidek, Joseph             10 Cape Coral            19:23.95   26             
 30 Elie, Terrence            11 Ida Baker (C          19:26.29   27             
 31 Flecha, Caleb             10 Island Coast          19:31.72   28             
 32 Rodriguez, Leonardo       12 Island Coast          19:35.50   29             
 33 Lamborn, Noah             12 Charlotte (P          19:39.20   30             
 34 Ni, Zhoucai               10 Cape Coral            19:39.80   31             
 35 Reagan, James             10 Island Coast          19:41.38   32             
 36 Thomas, David             12 Ida Baker (C          19:42.13   33             
 37 Gutierrez, Andy           11 Island Coast          19:44.01   34             
 38 Mault, Chandler            9 Port Charlotte        19:49.37   35             
 39 Crespo, Alex              10 Island Coast          19:54.25   36             
 40 McGuire, Blake            12 South Fort Myers      19:55.50   37             
 41 True, Brendan             10 Charlotte (P          20:02.00   38             
 42 Desguin, Jensen           11 Charlotte (P          20:04.70   39             
 43 Sineni, Joshua            12 Mariner (Cap          20:08.33   40             
 44 Pinto, Caleb              10 Island Coast          20:12.83   41             
 45 Ponce De Leon, Justin     12 Lehigh (Lehi          20:12.90   42             
 46 McCurry, Michael          12 South Fort Myers      20:16.35   43             
 47 Escobedo, Francisco       11 Lehigh (Lehi          20:23.31   44             
 48 Weitzel, Kaden            12 Port Charlotte        20:25.17                  
 49 Palow, Garrett            10 North Fort Myers      20:29.27   45             
 50 Thier, Kyle                9 Mariner (Cap          20:32.21   46             
 51 Lanier, Alexander         10 Cape Coral            20:37.40   47             
 52 Bush, Jonathan            10 Charlotte (P          20:39.05   48             
 53 Mitchell, Ethan           10 Cypress Lake          20:41.71   49             
 54 Yingling, Bracken         10 Port Charlotte        20:42.63                  
 55 Whisenant, Joseph         12 Port Charlotte        20:45.94                  
 56 Atia, Joseph              11 South Fort Myers      20:55.16   50             
 57 Cavanaugh, Anthony        12 Charlotte (P          21:07.86   51             
 58 Cronin, Mason             10 Charlotte (P          21:08.37   52             
 59 Ramos, Ruben              12 Riverdale (F          21:12.26   53             
 60 Moerschel, Jack           10 Riverdale (F          21:18.71   54             
 61 Reid, Malik               12 Mariner (Cap          21:21.37   55             
 62 Camacho, Jose             12 Cypress Lake          21:26.98   56             
 63 Corson, Caleb              9 Mariner (Cap          21:34.02   57             
 64 Chavez  Jr., Jorge E      11 Mariner (Cap          21:34.65   58             
 65 Rickis, Dylan             11 Cape Coral            21:39.08   59             
 66 Orrego, Felipe            10 Cape Coral            21:46.08   60             
 67 Brooks, William           10 North Fort Myers      21:46.20   61             
 68 Lingley, Kenneth          10 Cape Coral            21:48.22                  
 69 Reichenbacher, Tyler      12 Mariner (Cap          21:53.85   62             
 70 Daniels, Phoenix          10 Riverdale (F          21:57.89   63             
 71 Johnson, Michael          11 North Fort Myers      21:59.33   64             
 72 Santos, Bryan             12 South Fort Myers      22:07.13   65             
 73 Hayford, Logan            10 Island Coast          22:13.07                  
 74 Sanford, Andrew           12 South Fort Myers      22:16.64   66             
 75 Kistamma, Alex             9 Lehigh (Lehi          22:28.38   67             
 76 Sanchez, Miguel           10 Riverdale (F          22:35.13   68             
 77 Kates, Trevor              9 Cypress Lake          22:44.06   69             
 78 Reynolds, Carter          10 North Fort Myers      22:45.30   70             
 79 Avola, Matthew             9 Lehigh (Lehi          22:45.81   71             
 80 Rolon, Jayson             12 Island Coast          22:59.17                  
 81 Kao, William              12 Cape Coral            22:59.38                  
 82 Ford, Zachary             12 South Fort Myers      23:08.12   72             
 83 Fehr, Gavin               12 South Fort Myers      23:10.48   73             
 84 Molinito, Luis            10 Riverdale (F          23:18.67   74             
 85 Schlereth, William         9 North Fort Myers      23:29.45   75             
 86 Baerwalde, Timothy        10 Island Coast          23:55.72                  
 87 Veliz, Jovany             12 Lehigh (Lehi          23:59.68   76             
 88 Turner, David             10 Mariner (Cap          24:03.58                  
 89 Franco, Omar              11 Lehigh (Lehi          24:04.48   77             
 90 Givens, Nathaniel          0 Cypress Lake          24:27.13   78             
 91 Smith II, John P          11 Mariner (Cap          24:34.04                  
 92 Higdon, Ethan             12 Cypress Lake          25:40.04   79             
 93 Nieves, Jordy             11 Mariner (Cap          26:03.15                  
 94 Stewart, John             11 Cypress Lake          26:12.92   80             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers                   31    2    3    6    9   11   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.38                                                    
         Average:    17:36.08                                                    
   2 Port Charlotte               75    1   17   18   19   20   21   35          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.61                                                    
         Average:    18:19.13                                                    
   3 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)       81    5   14   16   22   24   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:32:02.56                                                    
         Average:    18:24.52                                                    
   4 Cape Coral                  124    7   13   26   31   47   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.92                                                    
         Average:    19:06.39                                                    
   5 Island Coast (Cape Coral)   148   25   28   29   32   34   36   41          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.78                                                    
         Average:    19:34.76                                                    
   6 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)     165   10   30   38   39   48   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.18                                                    
         Average:    19:42.04                                                    
   7 Riverdale (Fort Myers)      201    8   23   53   54   63   68   74          
      Total Time:  1:41:21.95                                                    
         Average:    20:16.39                                                    
   8 Mariner (Cape Coral)        202    4   40   46   55   57   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.93                                                    
         Average:    20:12.59                                                    
   9 South Fort Myers            261   37   43   50   65   66   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.78                                                    
         Average:    21:06.16                                                    
  10 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)       300   42   44   67   71   76   77               
      Total Time:  1:49:50.08                                                    
         Average:    21:58.02                                                    
  11 North Fort Myers            315   45   61   64   70   75                    
      Total Time:  1:50:29.55                                                    
         Average:    22:05.91                                                    
  12 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)   331   49   56   69   78   79   80               
      Total Time:  1:54:59.92                                                    
         Average:    22:59.99