FHSAA 3AD10 Championship - 10/25/2017                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                    Venice HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stone, Taylor             10 Osceola (Seminole)    19:01.24    1             
  2 Valby, Parker              9 East Lake (T          19:48.21    2             
  3 Gregoire, Meghan          11 Osceola (Seminole)    20:56.08    3             
  4 McGowan, Brooke            9 Osceola (Seminole)    20:59.66    4             
  5 Dorsky, Olivia            11 Osceola (Seminole)    21:09.48    5             
  6 Rigali, Kira               9 Largo                 21:11.87    6             
  7 Evans, Amanda             10 Osceola (Seminole)    21:21.34    7             
  8 Safko, Drew               11 Osceola (Seminole)    21:21.72    8             
  9 Coleman, Kiley            12 Osceola (Seminole)    21:37.72    9             
 10 Hillman, Delaney           9 Osceola (Seminole)    21:44.18                  
 11 Porter, Shea              10 Dunedin               21:53.30   10             
 12 Le, Thylan                12 Venice                22:11.99   11             
 13 Norris, Natalie            9 Osceola (Seminole)    22:19.13                  
 14 Rollins, Emily            10 East Lake (T          22:19.16   12             
 15 Hoffman, Marlena          11 Osceola (Seminole)    22:24.77                  
 16 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 East Lake (T          22:34.04   13             
 17 Luff, Rachel              12 Venice                22:34.47   14             
 18 Luff, Hannah              10 Venice                22:36.84   15             
 19 Lukowski, Jennifer-       10 Venice                22:45.97   16             
 20 Reitmeyer, Keyla          12 East Lake (T          22:46.74   17             
 21 Lopez, Lauren              9 Clearwater            22:46.88   18             
 22 McMullen, Chloe           11 Clearwater            22:50.79   19             
 23 White, Sarah              10 Clearwater            22:56.79   20             
 24 Sullivan, Mackenzie       11 Palmetto              23:03.19   21             
 25 Lopez, Daniella           10 Dunedin               23:08.84   22             
 26 Barnes, Morgan            12 Boca Ciega (          23:11.00   23             
 27 Penninger, Sierra         11 Boca Ciega (          23:18.34   24             
 28 LaPlume, Jenna            11 Clearwater            23:20.42   25             
 29 Baker, Darcy              12 Palmetto              23:32.20   26             
 30 Stenger, Melissa          11 Northeast (S          23:46.45   27             
 31 Drazic, Dijana             9 Northeast (S          23:52.01   28             
 32 Robertson, Hannah         11 Venice                23:59.61   29             
 33 Gruber, Sarah             11 Northeast (S          24:01.31   30             
 34 Barrett, Emilee           12 Venice                24:05.98   31             
 35 Lear, Chloe               10 Venice                24:17.07   32             
 36 Campbell, Tyller          12 East Lake (T          24:29.48   33             
 37 Sullivan, Emily           10 Clearwater            24:32.06   34             
 38 Jordan, Mora              11 Palmetto              24:32.68   35             
 39 Kerlin, Vireda            12 Northeast (S          24:33.65   36             
 40 Carlos, Lilianna          11 Palmetto              24:33.83   37             
 41 Castro, Wendy             10 Palmetto              24:36.09   38             
 42 Gutierrez Principe, Gian  11 Dunedin               25:12.11   39             
 43 Levering, Kelsey          11 Venice                25:13.10                  
 44 Palmer, Camrin            11 Venice                25:13.81                  
 45 Ross, Amanda               9 Palmetto              25:20.76   40             
 46 Longabach, Jaclyn         10 Braden River          25:25.14   41             
 47 Wheat, Alexis             12 Venice                25:29.15                  
 48 Hemmel, Keeley            11 Boca Ciega (          25:34.73   42             
 49 Vanagas, Eve              12 Largo                 25:39.84   43             
 50 Swanson, Selah             9 Braden River          25:40.23   44             
 51 Taylor, Savannah          11 Dixie Hollin          25:41.13   45             
 52 Ventura, Natalia          11 Palmetto              25:48.71   46             
 53 Termeer, Jada             11 Palmetto              25:54.37                  
 54 Potts, Ryann              11 Dunedin               26:19.08   47             
 55 Eckman, Raiya             11 Dixie Hollin          26:19.35   48             
 56 Jackson, Jenna            12 Boca Ciega (          26:19.84   49             
 57 Canner, Sarah             12 Dixie Hollin          26:21.04   50             
 58 Pursley, Emily             9 Clearwater            26:26.29   51             
 59 Newman, Alegna            11 Boca Ciega (          26:27.50   52             
 60 Brahm, Carly               9 Northeast (S          26:46.55   53             
 61 Bunijevac, Vanja          11 Largo                 26:53.55   54             
 62 Fornshell, Courtney       11 Clearwater            26:53.93   55             
 63 Copponi, Stevanie         10 Boca Ciega (          27:10.34   56             
 64 Coblentz, Zia             12 Largo                 27:14.38   57             
 65 Chbane, Victoria          12 Largo                 27:26.84   58             
 66 Boggus, Rachel            11 Largo                 27:27.27   59             
 67 Cody, Kayla               10 Northeast (S          28:28.60   60             
 68 Gass, Jessica             12 Dixie Hollin          28:34.95   61             
 69 Jakubik, Mia              10 Boca Ciega (          28:39.68   62             
 70 Jones, Angelica           10 Boca Ciega (          28:50.48                  
 71 De Lima, Gabriela Garcia  11 Dunedin               29:23.70   63             
 72 Johnson, Kalli            11 Braden River          29:56.07   64             
 73 LaRue, Madeline           11 Braden River          30:11.05   65             
 74 McCann, Kaitlynn          10 Dixie Hollin          31:00.29   66             
 75 Allen, Ashley             10 Braden River          31:07.30   67             
 76 Fictum, Ashley             9 Northeast (S          32:49.74   68             
 77 Chicarell, Annalese       10 Dixie Hollin          32:59.73   69             
 78 Feingold, Hannah          11 Dunedin               34:42.74   70             
 79 Rozensky, Carolyn         10 Braden River          34:45.43   71             
 80 Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece  10 Dixie Hollin          36:58.41   72             
 81 Stiehler, Reanna          11 Dixie Hollin          36:59.09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Osceola (Seminole)           20    1    3    4    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.80                                                    
         Average:    20:41.56                                                    
   2 East Lake (Tarpon Springs    77    2   12   13   17   33                    
      Total Time:  1:51:57.63                                                    
         Average:    22:23.53                                                    
   3 Venice                       85   11   14   15   16   29   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.88                                                    
         Average:    22:49.78                                                    
   4 Clearwater                  116   18   19   20   25   34   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:56:26.94                                                    
         Average:    23:17.39                                                    
   5 Palmetto                    157   21   26   35   37   38   40   46          
      Total Time:  2:00:17.99                                                    
         Average:    24:03.60                                                    
   6 Northeast (St. Petersburg   174   27   28   30   36   53   60   68          
      Total Time:  2:02:59.97                                                    
         Average:    24:36.00                                                    
   7 Dunedin                     181   10   22   39   47   63   70               
      Total Time:  2:05:57.03                                                    
         Average:    25:11.41                                                    
   8 Boca Ciega (Gulfport)       190   23   24   42   49   52   56   62          
      Total Time:  2:04:51.41                                                    
         Average:    24:58.29                                                    
   9 Largo                       218    6   43   54   57   58   59               
      Total Time:  2:08:26.48                                                    
         Average:    25:41.30                                                    
  10 Dixie Hollins (St. Peters   270   45   48   50   61   66   69   72          
      Total Time:  2:17:56.76                                                    
         Average:    27:35.36                                                    
  11 Braden River (Bradenton)    281   41   44   64   65   67   71               
      Total Time:  2:22:19.79                                                    
         Average:    28:27.96                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hasell, James             12 East Lake (T          17:21.06    1             
  2 Coryea, Trevor            10 Osceola (Seminole)    17:28.83    2             
  3 Gilmore, Cormac           12 Clearwater            17:30.85    3             
  4 Fictum, Joshua            11 Northeast (S          17:41.71    4             
  5 Lawson, Joshua            12 Venice                17:45.10    5             
  6 Maier, Mathew             11 Northeast (S          17:48.59    6             
  7 welborn, michael          11 East Lake (T          17:58.00    7             
  8 Bair, Ryan                12 Osceola (Seminole)    18:03.68    8             
  9 Abbott, Ty                12 Venice                18:05.91    9             
 10 McCue, Deven              11 Boca Ciega (          18:14.37   10             
 11 Cochran, Kevin            12 Osceola (Seminole)    18:14.95   11             
 12 George, Camden            11 Osceola (Seminole)    18:15.98   12             
 13 Sweiderk, Benjamin        10 Venice                18:21.50   13             
 14 Cole, Alexander           12 Osceola (Seminole)    18:21.92   14             
 15 Cavanaugh, Trevor         11 Clearwater            18:22.33   15             
 16 Quillan, Alexander        11 Northeast (S          18:22.71   16             
 17 Thrower, Grant            11 Osceola (Seminole)    18:26.93   17             
 18 LaGrande, Owen            10 Osceola (Seminole)    18:27.85   18             
 19 McMullen, Jackson         11 Clearwater            18:33.53   19             
 20 Jacobi, Niklas            12 Clearwater            18:35.13   20             
 21 Bellune, Jonel            12 Palmetto              18:40.11   21             
 22 Wilson, Robert            11 Northeast (S          18:40.46   22             
 23 Casella, Michael          10 Venice                18:43.34   23             
 24 Olsen, Eric               11 Osceola (Seminole)    18:43.77                  
 25 Van Der Weert, Michael    12 Venice                18:45.87   24             
 26 Porrata, Andrew           11 East Lake (T          18:52.80   25             
 27 Calvillo, Martin          12 Venice                18:54.73   26             
 28 Randolph, Reginald        11 Northeast (S          18:56.71   27             
 29 Gilreath, Cameron         11 Venice                18:57.14   28             
 30 Herrera, Juan             10 East Lake (T          18:58.94   29             
 31 Kozlowski, Kyle           12 East Lake (T          19:07.10   30             
 32 Nicosia, Austin           12 Venice                19:09.69                  
 33 Krieger, Kameron           9 Boca Ciega (          19:15.93   31             
 34 Saxon, Charles            11 Braden River          19:25.24   32             
 35 Paton, Christian          10 Palmetto              19:29.38   33             
 36 Orlando, Corey            12 Braden River          19:36.65   34             
 37 Siegel, Luke              12 East Lake (T          19:37.73   35             
 38 McCoy, Dustin             10 Braden River          19:40.01   36             
 39 Yacobi, Jonathan           9 Largo                 19:41.83   37             
 40 Chandrasekaran, Ritesh    12 Largo                 19:41.84   38             
 41 Workman, Samuel           10 Osceola (Seminole)    19:43.31                  
 42 Gonzalez-Ocampo, Jesus    11 Dixie Hollin          19:53.82                  
 43 Stager, William           11 Braden River          19:54.15   39             
 44 Evans, Easton             12 Braden River          19:58.80   40             
 45 Depina, Isaiah             9 Braden River          20:03.01   41             
 46 Baldino, Anthony          12 Osceola (Seminole)    20:04.67                  
 47 Beaman, Richard           11 Largo                 20:15.07   42             
 48 Lawn, Logan                9 Palmetto              20:15.53   43             
 49 Evans, Charles             9 East Lake (T          20:17.90   44             
 50 Shah, Siddharth           10 Largo                 20:19.49   45             
 51 Abood, Daniel             12 Clearwater            20:19.95   46             
 52 Spears, Timothy           11 Dunedin               20:21.37   47             
 53 Brooks, Ethan             12 Palmetto              20:21.81   48             
 54 Negron, Jacob             12 Clearwater            20:26.04   49             
 55 Richard, Jonah            10 Northeast (S          20:28.48   50             
 56 Martin, Ethan              9 Palmetto              20:29.73   51             
 57 Walmsley, Benjamin         9 Braden River          20:32.57   52             
 58 Meyer, Soren              11 Braden River          20:35.51                  
 59 Chaplin, Jonathan         11 Palmetto              20:37.40   53             
 60 Breese, Joseph            11 Dunedin               20:39.51   54             
 61 Lawn, Samuel               9 Palmetto              20:39.92   55             
 62 Freer, Terry              11 Braden River          20:49.90                  
 63 Masola, Dylan             12 Boca Ciega (          20:54.59   56             
 64 Russell, Connor            9 Dunedin               20:57.88   57             
 65 Carter, Randall            9 Palmetto              21:02.74                  
 66 Gentsch, Benjamin         10 Boca Ciega (          21:06.06   58             
 67 Paletti, Jonathan         12 Dixie Hollin          21:10.48                  
 68 Condon, James             11 Northeast (S          21:13.41   59             
 69 Staveley, Alexander        9 Largo                 21:13.68   60             
 70 Sanchez, Christian        10 Braden River          21:22.64                  
 71 Dormois, Derek            11 Dunedin               21:23.62   61             
 72 Moser, Ryan               11 Dunedin               21:24.69   62             
 73 Ortega, Devin             12 Clearwater            21:27.03   63             
 74 Hubbard, Nathan            9 Dunedin               21:29.21   64             
 75 Fullem, Aiden             10 Dunedin               21:34.70   65             
 76 Lim, Ty                    9 Largo                 21:41.78   66             
 77 Patel, Malhar             12 Largo                 21:45.86   67             
 78 Thomas, Dennis             9 Largo                 22:05.99                  
 79 Diaz, Wes                 12 Clearwater            22:44.51                  
 80 Tave, Nicolas              9 Largo                 22:53.51                  
 81 Chau, Raymond              9 Largo                 22:59.20                  
 82 Pagan, Norberto           12 Dixie Hollin          23:00.22                  
 83 Anthony, Timothy          10 Boca Ciega (          23:11.43   68             
 84 Dormois, Jason             9 Dunedin               23:14.19                  
 85 Pena, Edwin                9 Palmetto              23:17.41                  
 86 Ahenkora-Bediako, Arnsel  12 Dixie Hollin          24:00.89                  
 87 Morris, Alexander         12 Boca Ciega (          24:03.31   69             
 88 Davich, Milan              9 Dunedin               24:06.24                  
 89 Secundino, Omar            9 Dunedin               24:48.35                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Osceola (Seminole)           47    2    8   11   12   14   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.36                                                    
         Average:    18:05.08                                                    
   2 Venice                       74    5    9   13   23   24   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.72                                                    
         Average:    18:20.35                                                    
   3 Northeast (St. Petersburg    75    4    6   16   22   27   50   59          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.18                                                    
         Average:    18:18.04                                                    
   4 East Lake (Tarpon Springs    92    1    7   25   29   30   35   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.90                                                    
         Average:    18:27.58                                                    
   5 Clearwater                  103    3   15   19   20   46   49   63          
      Total Time:  1:33:21.79                                                    
         Average:    18:40.36                                                    
   6 Braden River (Bradenton)    181   32   34   36   39   40   41   52          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.86                                                    
         Average:    19:42.97                                                    
   7 Palmetto                    196   21   33   43   48   51   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.56                                                    
         Average:    19:51.32                                                    
   8 Largo                       222   37   38   42   45   60   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:41:11.91                                                    
         Average:    20:14.39                                                    
   9 Boca Ciega (Gulfport)       223   10   31   56   58   68   69               
      Total Time:  1:42:42.38                                                    
         Average:    20:32.48                                                    
  10 Dunedin                     281   47   54   57   61   62   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.07                                                    
         Average:    20:57.42