FHSAA Cross Country 3ad1 - 10/28/2017                      
                           3A District 1 Championship                            
                               Sims Middle School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gregory, Josephine        10 Pace                  19:53.92    1             
  2 Jorgensen, Lauren          9 Gulf Breeze           19:57.50    2             
  3 Jorgensen, Libbie         11 Gulf Breeze           20:12.63    3             
  4 Spooneybarger, Hannah     11 Gulf Breeze           20:42.53    4             
  5 Pawloski, Isabella         9 Pensacola             20:46.66    5             
  6 Fisher, Erica             11 Pace                  21:28.08    6             
  7 Orr, Riley                12 Tate (Cantonment)     22:07.22                  
  8 Rios Rodriguez, Ana       12 Gulf Breeze           22:15.82    7             
  9 Pope, Carley              12 Tate (Cantonment)     22:20.92                  
 10 Helms, Mira                9 Gulf Breeze           22:23.60    8             
 11 Glaze, Faith              12 Escambia (Pe          22:47.44    9             
 12 Dietrich, Augustine        9 Pace                  23:08.59   10             
 13 Morgan, Julie-Ann         10 Pace                  23:11.29   11             
 14 Frizzell, Caitlyn         11 Milton                23:12.36                  
 15 Parisey, Savannah         12 Gulf Breeze           23:21.61   12             
 16 Hale, Shea                 9 Escambia (Pe          23:25.16   13             
 17 Holokan, Kendyl           11 Pace                  23:51.67   14             
 18 Tully, Kira                9 Pensacola             24:02.06   15             
 19 Duffy, Shannon            10 Pensacola             24:08.27   16             
 20 Hemmen, Micah             12 Gulf Breeze           24:08.98   17             
 21 Wiggins, Lillian          11 Pensacola             24:12.34   18             
 22 Bahlau, Abigail           10 Pace                  24:14.31   19             
 23 Langhorne, Magalie        11 Pensacola             24:24.11   20             
 24 Welty, Aubrey             10 Pace                  24:35.04   21             
 25 Harp, Berkley             12 Pace                  24:55.05                  
 26 Smith, Catera             12 Pine Forest           24:56.57   22             
 27 Snow, Kylie               10 Pace                  24:59.52                  
 28 Duffy, Riley              10 Pensacola             25:41.68   23             
 29 Fountain, Jazmyn          10 Pine Forest           25:43.37   24             
 30 Salvator, Ashlinn         10 Gulf Breeze           25:46.46                  
 31 Saunders, Lindsey         12 Gulf Breeze           25:53.63                  
 32 Rotunda, Annalise         10 Gulf Breeze           26:11.47                  
 33 Gavkar, Siddhi             9 Pensacola             26:14.99   25             
 34 Gehrke, Kaylee             9 Pace                  26:18.32                  
 35 Major, Jane               12 Washington (          26:28.57   26             
 36 Rhodes, Pamela             9 Pine Forest           27:35.69   27             
 37 Schumacher, Melissa       12 Pine Forest           28:07.62   28             
 38 Brown, Summer             10 Escambia (Pe          28:09.70   29             
 39 Tillman, Trinity          10 Pine Forest           28:43.06   30             
 40 Card, Jasmine              9 Washington (          28:44.09   31             
 41 White, Taje               11 Washington (          29:20.54   32             
 42 Castellucci, Cathelene    11 Escambia (Pe          29:47.46   33             
 43 Hernandez, Catarina       11 Escambia (Pe          31:12.15   34             
 44 Nicholson, Kaytlynn       11 Escambia (Pe          31:14.17   35             
 45 Thompson, Cailey          12 Washington (          37:23.53   36             
 46 Goodman, Autumn            9 Washington (          37:24.20   37             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gulf Breeze                  24    2    3    4    7    8   12   17          
      Total Time:  1:45:32.08                                                    
         Average:    21:06.42                                                    
   2 Pace                         42    1    6   10   11   14   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:51:33.55                                                    
         Average:    22:18.71                                                    
   3 Pensacola                    74    5   15   16   18   20   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:57:33.44                                                    
         Average:    23:30.69                                                    
   4 Escambia (Pensacola)        118    9   13   29   33   34   35               
      Total Time:  2:15:21.91                                                    
         Average:    27:04.39                                                    
   5 Pine Forest (Pensacola)     131   22   24   27   28   30                    
      Total Time:  2:15:06.31                                                    
         Average:    27:01.27                                                    
   6 Washington (Pensacola)      162   26   31   32   36   37                    
      Total Time:  2:39:20.94                                                    
         Average:    31:52.19                                                    

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Von Brock, Ryan           12 Gulf Breeze           16:44.48    1             
  2 Creel, Connor             11 Gulf Breeze           17:28.94    2             
  3 Manning, Chase            12 Pace                  17:58.04    3             
  4 Davis, Brandyn            12 Pace                  18:02.45    4             
  5 Henry, Anthony            12 Milton                18:16.33    5             
  6 Whatley, Richard          10 Pine Forest           18:17.78                  
  7 Pankonin-Lloyd, Drake     11 Pace                  18:23.18    6             
  8 Quilligan, Gary           11 Gulf Breeze           18:25.20    7             
  9 Ramirez, Francisco         9 Pace                  18:25.50    8             
 10 Baker, Ian                11 Gulf Breeze           18:35.55    9             
 11 Roof, Mark                12 Gulf Breeze           18:40.21   10             
 12 Godwin, Seth              12 Tate (Cantonment)     18:40.93                  
 13 Gregory, Logan            10 Gulf Breeze           18:42.14   11             
 14 Youberg, Finn              9 Gulf Breeze           18:44.95   12             
 15 Simkins, James             9 Pensacola             18:45.39   13             
 16 Delong, Casey             12 Pace                  18:48.44   14             
 17 Seeber, Cade               9 Gulf Breeze           18:48.85                  
 18 Kaniper, Brett            12 Milton                18:59.42   15             
 19 Barnes, Garrett           11 Pace                  19:01.94   16             
 20 Spurgeon, Benjamin        11 Milton                19:02.25   17             
 21 Alexander, Jake           11 Tate (Cantonment)     19:03.45                  
 22 Ottley, Christian         10 Pace                  19:18.19   18             
 23 Holzknecht, Daniel        11 Washington (          19:26.69   19             
 24 Kelly, Isaac              11 Pace                  19:28.54                  
 25 Chea, Devan                9 Escambia (Pe          19:28.96   20             
 26 Payne, Kai                 9 Gulf Breeze           19:34.93                  
 27 Foles, Cameron             9 Pace                  19:38.83                  
 28 Dunn, Anthony             11 Milton                19:51.95   21             
 29 Johnson, Noah             12 Gulf Breeze           19:59.98                  
 30 Mandrell, Mason           11 Escambia (Pe          20:00.76   22             
 31 Shinnick, Samuel          10 Tate (Cantonment)     20:10.98                  
 32 Carter, Brenden           10 Milton                20:18.54   23             
 33 Leal, Erik                10 Milton                20:24.16   24             
 34 Edwards, Marquis          10 Escambia (Pe          20:29.72   25             
 35 Barlow, Jason             12 Pace                  20:30.47                  
 36 Blankenship, William      11 Washington (          20:32.35   26             
 37 Hindle, Nate               9 Washington (          20:39.43   27             
 38 Lin, Danny                12 Milton                20:43.00   28             
 39 West, Mason                9 Milton                20:55.43                  
 40 Norris, Oliver            10 Pensacola             21:00.07   29             
 41 Williamson, Owen          10 Milton                21:14.16                  
 42 McCulley, Aidan           10 Pensacola             21:18.92   30             
 43 Saldana Quintero, Joshua   9 Pensacola             21:19.21   31             
 44 Foree, Kilian              9 Escambia (Pe          21:23.62   32             
 45 Deluca, Jacob             11 Tate (Cantonment)     21:25.44                  
 46 McGurk, Declan             9 Pensacola             21:27.77   33             
 47 Daye, Aidan                9 Pine Forest           21:35.72                  
 48 Denty, Lowry              12 Washington (          21:37.43   34             
 49 Sweetman, Michael         11 Escambia (Pe          21:41.05   35             
 50 Clark, Michael            11 Washington (          21:44.99   36             
 51 Laggan, Riley             12 Pensacola             22:02.81   37             
 52 Guthrie, Byron             9 Pine Forest           22:18.96                  
 53 Holzknecht, Nathaniel      9 Washington (          22:47.40   38             
 54 Morgan, Zachary           11 Washington (          23:32.35   39             
 55 Morgan, Detavion          11 Pine Forest           23:58.91                  
 56 Imhof, Patrick            10 Pensacola             25:14.08   40             
 57 Slack, Conor               9 Escambia (Pe          28:59.01   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gulf Breeze                  29    1    2    7    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:29:54.38                                                    
         Average:    17:58.88                                                    
   2 Pace                         35    3    4    6    8   14   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.61                                                    
         Average:    18:19.53                                                    
   3 Milton                       81    5   15   17   21   23   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:36:28.49                                                    
         Average:    19:17.70                                                    
   4 Escambia (Pensacola)        134   20   22   25   32   35   41               
      Total Time:  1:43:04.11                                                    
         Average:    20:36.83                                                    
   5 Pensacola                   136   13   29   30   31   33   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.36                                                    
         Average:    20:46.28                                                    
   6 Washington (Pensacola)      142   19   26   27   34   36   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.90                                                    
         Average:    20:48.18