FHSAA Cross Country 2AD9 - 10/26/2017                      
                                  2A District 9                                  
                         Pioneer Park, Zolfo Springs, FL                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gomez, Cristal             8 Frostproof            19:37.68    1             
  2 Vargas, Emily              0 Avon Park             19:44.43    2             
  3 Rybinski, Gabriella        9 Frostproof            20:16.01    3             
  4 Miller, Megan              8 McKeel (Lakeland)     22:16.95    4             
  5 Spivey, Carli              9 McKeel (Lakeland)     22:17.15    5             
  6 Shade, Samantha           12 McKeel (Lakeland)     22:17.55    6             
  7 Aguilar, Isabel           11 Frostproof            22:22.84    7             
  8 Mason, Brooke              9 McKeel (Lakeland)     22:27.10    8             
  9 Manriquez, Annette        10 DeSoto Count          22:32.13    9             
 10 Orme, Emily                9 McKeel (Lakeland)     22:34.89   10             
 11 Warren, Emily             10 McKeel (Lakeland)     22:46.16   11             
 12 Schlosser, Amy             0 Avon Park             22:46.99   12             
 13 Ruiz, Micaela             11 DeSoto Count          22:47.63   13             
 14 Brown, Lauren             10 Frostproof            22:48.33   14             
 15 Smeal, Allison            11 Frostproof            22:51.17   15             
 16 Marrero Aquino, Loreine   11 Mulberry              23:09.96                  
 17 Oldfield, Savannah         0 Avon Park             23:16.85   16             
 18 Chillemi, Francesca       10 Lake Placid           23:26.92   17             
 19 Ramos, Laura              11 Hardee (Wauchula)     23:34.94   18             
 20 Maul, Emily                7 McKeel (Lakeland)     23:45.84   19             
 21 King, Julianne             0 Avon Park             23:55.53   20             
 22 Egan, Leawna               0 Avon Park             23:56.23   21             
 23 Mier, Tatiana             10 Hardee (Wauchula)     24:21.33   22             
 24 Rosario, Jas Juana         9 DeSoto Count          24:27.49   23             
 25 Marchelletta, Hope        11 McKeel (Lakeland)     24:35.07                  
 26 Moerschbacher, Katherine  11 McKeel (Lakeland)     24:35.99                  
 27 Gardner, Skyler           11 McKeel (Lakeland)     25:05.95                  
 28 Rojas, Isabella           12 Lake Wales            25:17.58   24             
 29 Martinez, Fatima          10 Lake Placid           25:31.47   25             
 30 Rojas, Sinai               0 Avon Park             25:36.47   26             
 31 Oca, Kirsten               0 Avon Park             25:59.63   27             
 32 Martin, Hannah             9 Lake Placid           26:12.78   28             
 33 Orozco, Amelia             9 DeSoto Count          26:19.26   29             
 34 Lugo, Lizette              9 DeSoto Count          26:47.23   30             
 35 Valdez, Griselda           8 Frostproof            26:53.56   31             
 36 Pizano, Vanessa           10 Frostproof            27:03.97   32             
 37 Plata, Kareli             11 Hardee (Wauchula)     27:16.56   33             
 38 Ramos, Liliana            10 Hardee (Wauchula)     27:37.84   34             
 39 Kralik, Alicia             9 Lake Wales            27:44.79   35             
 40 Hernandez, Ariana          0 Avon Park             27:47.24                  
 41 Harris, Sara              10 Lake Placid           27:49.69   36             
 42 Aguilar, Nadia             6 Frostproof            28:02.01                  
 43 Luna-Carpinteyro, Kimber  12 Lake Wales            28:02.90   37             
 44 Parades, Tessa            11 DeSoto Count          28:06.95   38             
 45 Villalva, Daniela         11 Hardee (Wauchula)     28:10.44   39             
 46 Chillemi, Daniella         9 Lake Placid           28:14.70   40             
 47 Nobles, Brianna            0 Avon Park             28:15.51                  
 48 Benitez, Sirianeli        12 DeSoto Count          28:36.54   41             
 49 Santiago-Lopez, Esmerald  12 DeSoto Count          28:44.17                  
 50 Silos, Daisy              12 DeSoto Count          28:51.18                  
 51 Silfa, Danielle           11 Lake Wales            29:45.79   42             
 52 Villa, Ana                12 Hardee (Wauchula)     30:00.24   43             
 53 Delhomme, Acheline         9 Hardee (Wauchula)     30:16.47   44             
 54 Moore, Leah               12 Lake Placid           30:54.25   45             
 55 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       11 Lake Placid           31:03.97   46             
 56 Ulch, Olivia               9 Lake Wales            31:41.82   47             
 57 Bordner, Allison          10 DeSoto Count          32:20.25                  
 58 Hernandez, Isabel          0 Avon Park             33:42.02                  
 59 Ruiz, Serena              12 Lake Wales            35:25.95   48             
 60 Robillard, Chantel        12 Lake Wales            36:17.46   49             
 61 Holden, Jacey             12 Lake Placid           40:39.48                  
 62 Whitehead, Becke          10 Lake Placid           40:40.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McKeel (Lakeland)            33    4    5    6    8   10   11   19          
      Total Time:  1:51:53.64                                                    
         Average:    22:22.73                                                    
   2 Frostproof                   40    1    3    7   14   15   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:47:56.03                                                    
         Average:    21:35.21                                                    
   3 Avon Park                    71    2   12   16   20   21   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.03                                                    
         Average:    22:44.01                                                    
   4 DeSoto County (Arcadia)     104    9   13   23   29   30   38   41          
      Total Time:  2:02:53.74                                                    
         Average:    24:34.75                                                    
   5 Hardee (Wauchula)           146   18   22   33   34   39   43   44          
      Total Time:  2:11:01.11                                                    
         Average:    26:12.23                                                    
   6 Lake Placid                 146   17   25   28   36   40   45   46          
      Total Time:  2:11:15.56                                                    
         Average:    26:15.12                                                    
   7 Lake Wales                  185   24   35   37   42   47   48   49          
      Total Time:  2:22:32.88                                                    
         Average:    28:30.58                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stafford, Paul            12 Lake Wales            15:28.98    1             
  2 Gomez, Antonio            12 Frostproof            15:38.90    2             
  3 Branch, Dylan              0 Avon Park             16:44.95    3             
  4 Denton, Anderson          10 Lake Wales            16:47.19    4             
  5 Durastanti, Zackary       11 Hardee (Wauchula)     17:33.52    5             
  6 Rigel, Caleb              12 Lake Wales            17:47.19    6             
  7 Snyder, Keaton            12 McKeel (Lakeland)     17:48.97    7             
  8 Updike, Kevin              9 Lake Wales            17:51.80    8             
  9 Borah, Hunter             11 McKeel (Lakeland)     17:52.54    9             
 10 Garcia, Antonio           11 Frostproof            18:17.06   10             
 11 Vazquez, Benito           12 DeSoto Count          18:19.15   11             
 12 Kirkham, Micah            10 Mulberry              18:21.41   12             
 13 Grant, Antonio             0 Avon Park             18:27.47   13             
 14 White, Dustin             11 McKeel (Lakeland)     18:29.08   14             
 15 Kipe, Charter             12 Lake Wales            18:32.30   15             
 16 Garcia, Primitivo          9 Frostproof            18:33.18   16             
 17 Maldonado, Noel            9 DeSoto Count          18:41.18   17             
 18 Rodriguez, Ivan           11 Hardee (Wauchula)     18:44.86   18             
 19 Good, Donald              11 Lake Wales            18:48.45   19             
 20 Willis, Caleb             12 Lake Wales            18:49.93   20             
 21 Labbe, Clayton            10 McKeel (Lakeland)     18:54.14   21             
 22 Serrano, Elysamuel        12 McKeel (Lakeland)     19:05.06   22             
 23 Vasquez-Hernandez, Juan   11 Mulberry              19:15.06   23             
 24 Vargas, Ethan              9 Avon Park             19:18.27   24             
 25 Brigandi, Anthony          9 McKeel (Lakeland)     19:22.13   25             
 26 Mejia Mejia, Jesus        10 Frostproof            19:24.51   26             
 27 Lazenby, Robert            9 McKeel (Lakeland)     19:25.66   27             
 28 Johnson, Tyree            12 Mulberry              19:29.62   28             
 29 Vega Nieves, Marc         11 Mulberry              19:30.63   29             
 30 Luna, Leandro             11 DeSoto Count          19:34.79   30             
 31 Roe, Griffin               9 Lake Wales            19:37.65                  
 32 Maldonado, Eduardo         9 DeSoto Count          19:38.68   31             
 33 Romero-Vazquez, Jose      11 Hardee (Wauchula)     19:39.03   32             
 34 Hicks, James               0 Avon Park             19:41.52   33             
 35 Norton, Christopher        0 Avon Park             19:41.98   34             
 36 Salgado, Roberto          12 Mulberry              19:42.54   35             
 37 Ramos, Marcos              9 DeSoto Count          19:43.15   36             
 38 Spielman, Cameron         11 DeSoto Count          19:43.81   37             
 39 Delgado, Fernando          9 DeSoto Count          19:44.25   38             
 40 Sanchez, Brian            11 DeSoto Count          19:52.40                  
 41 Sadler, Caiden             8 McKeel (Lakeland)     19:54.54                  
 42 Ramirez, Angel            10 Frostproof            20:15.56   39             
 43 Morales, Noel             11 DeSoto Count          20:25.74                  
 44 Jackson, Devin            11 Lake Placid           20:34.21   40             
 45 Torres, Noah              11 Hardee (Wauchula)     20:35.15   41             
 46 Cordero, Gabriel           0 Avon Park             20:37.66   42             
 47 Jenkins, Sharif            0 Avon Park             20:39.29   43             
 48 Dalton, Zach              12 DeSoto Count          20:56.67                  
 49 Laneau, Christopher       10 Mulberry              21:03.53   44             
 50 Bolton, Ross               8 McKeel (Lakeland)     21:06.27                  
 51 Barajas-Jasso, David      10 Lake Placid           21:07.31   45             
 52 Godwin, Justin            11 Mulberry              21:07.96   46             
 53 Chavez, Jorge              9 Frostproof            21:30.97   47             
 54 Valdez, Jesus              9 Frostproof            21:44.07   48             
 55 Velazquez, Lester         10 Avon Park             21:55.42                  
 56 Gutierrez, Roberto        10 Hardee (Wauchula)     22:06.94   49             
 57 Black, Dylan              11 Lake Placid           22:09.69   50             
 58 Conrad, Donavon            9 Lake Placid           22:13.96   51             
 59 Rodriguez, David          10 Avon Park             22:15.70                  
 60 Roca, Dylan               12 Lake Placid           22:30.92   52             
 61 Rodriguez, Elvis           9 Avon Park             22:33.83                  
 62 Canaday, Adam             10 Lake Placid           24:16.00   53             
 63 Camacho, Gage              9 Hardee (Wauchula)     24:31.47   54             
 64 Espina-Luke, Raphael      11 Mulberry              24:34.92                  
 65 Balestreri, Logen         11 Mulberry              25:05.95                  
 66 Blandon, Michael          10 Mulberry              28:11.14                  
 67 Mejias-Reinoso, Gino      12 Lake Placid           37:17.65   55             
 68 Gloria, Omar              12 Lake Placid           37:17.89                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Wales                   34    1    4    6    8   15   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:26:27.46                                                    
         Average:    17:17.50                                                    
   2 McKeel (Lakeland)            73    7    9   14   21   22   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.79                                                    
         Average:    18:25.96                                                    
   3 Frostproof                   93    2   10   16   26   39   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.21                                                    
         Average:    18:25.85                                                    
   4 Avon Park                   107    3   13   24   33   34   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:33:54.19                                                    
         Average:    18:46.84                                                    
   5 DeSoto County (Arcadia)     125   11   17   30   31   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:35:56.95                                                    
         Average:    19:11.39                                                    
   6 Mulberry                    127   12   23   28   29   35   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.26                                                    
         Average:    19:15.86                                                    
   7 Hardee (Wauchula)           145    5   18   32   41   49   54               
      Total Time:  1:38:39.50                                                    
         Average:    19:43.90                                                    
   8 Lake Placid                 238   40   45   50   51   52   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:48:36.09                                                    
         Average:    21:43.22