FHSAA 2AD8 Championship - 10/26/2017                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Trinity Prep                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cardwell, Kendyl           9 Montverde             18:58.30    1             
  2 Henne, Lily                8 Montverde             19:13.90    2             
  3 McAnally, Audrey          10 Trinity Prep          19:32.20    3             
  4 Cisneros, Alexandra       11 Lake Highlan          19:34.40    4             
  5 Sperry, Ryleigh            8 Montverde             19:43.60    5             
  6 Pisello, Alaina            9 Trinity Prep          19:58.30    6             
  7 Meers, Nicole             11 Montverde             19:59.40    7             
  8 Shreffler, Chablis        11 Tavares               20:14.50    8             
  9 Schwab, Savannah          11 Tavares               20:31.00    9             
 10 Phillips, Kheli            9 Lake Highlan          20:43.40   10             
 11 Albright, Lucy            10 Trinity Prep          20:49.40   11             
 12 Montalvo, Cassandra       12 Tavares               20:53.60   12             
 13 Small, Juliet             11 Lake Highlan          20:57.50   13             
 14 Hunt, Andrea               8 Trinity Prep          21:08.40   14             
 15 Montalvo, Adriana         10 Tavares               21:14.80   15             
 16 Hiers, Brianna             9 Montverde             21:15.40   16             
 17 Turbyfill, Taitem          9 Trinity Prep          21:15.50   17             
 18 Brauman, Jayci             8 Montverde             21:20.00   18             
 19 Demetriades, Olivia       11 Trinity Prep          21:25.20   19             
 20 Albright, Olivia          12 Trinity Prep          21:29.00   20             
 21 Lorey, Emma               10 Bishop Moore          21:52.90   21             
 22 Wilhelm, Emily             9 Trinity Prep          22:14.80                  
 23 Woodhouse, Lillian        12 Lake Highlan          22:24.00   22             
 24 Leal-Trejo, Rosalva       12 Tavares               22:40.00   23             
 25 Huey, Emma                11 Bishop Moore          22:46.40   24             
 26 Dublis, Madeleine         11 Bishop Moore          22:48.80   25             
 27 Aziz, Layla                8 Montverde             22:51.00   26             
 28 Lundy, Bella              11 Trinity Prep          22:51.10                  
 29 Sorensen, Payton           9 Lake Highlan          22:52.80   27             
 30 Whitaker, Kaycie          11 Tavares               22:53.50   28             
 31 Millson, Rose             12 Trinity Prep          23:03.30                  
 32 Zagorini, Fiona           10 Mount Dora            23:30.60                  
 33 Ward, Nicole               9 Lake Highlan          23:37.00   29             
 34 Gilbert, Leeann            9 Eustis                23:43.10                  
 35 Setta, Juliana            12 Lake Highlan          23:47.40   30             
 36 George, Kelly             10 Lake Highlan          23:59.10                  
 37 Adkins, Addison           12 Montverde             24:06.50                  
 38 Grilli, Sofia              9 Bishop Moore          24:16.80   31             
 39 Bruinsma, Candice          9 Tavares               24:39.00   32             
 40 Sleigh, Linnea            12 Bishop Moore          25:11.70   33             
 41 Poulin, Florence          12 Bishop Moore          25:15.20   34             
 42 Newman, Rachel            12 Mount Dora            25:42.60                  
 43 Dotson, Chloe              9 Eustis                25:48.50                  
 44 Sorensen, Eden            11 Lake Highlan          26:04.90                  
 45 Omalley, Meagan           11 Bishop Moore          26:24.50   35             
 46 Harris, Essence           11 Jones (Orlando)       26:41.70                  
 47 Gaynor, Tahira            11 Jones (Orlando)       26:42.50                  
 48 Motl, Grace               10 Eustis                26:42.90                  
 49 Brown, Kolbie             10 Bishop Moore          26:54.10                  
 50 Tilley, Veronica          12 Bishop Moore          27:24.80                  
 51 Chandler, Lydia            9 Tavares               27:48.60                  
 52 Neal, Janet               10 Jones (Orlando)       30:07.90                  
 53 Barber, Savannah           9 Eustis                32:20.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Montverde                    31    1    2    5    7   16   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.60                                                    
         Average:    19:50.12                                                    
   2 Trinity Prep (Winter Park    51    3    6   11   14   17   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:42:43.80                                                    
         Average:    20:32.76                                                    
   3 Tavares                      67    8    9   12   15   23   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:45:33.90                                                    
         Average:    21:06.78                                                    
   4 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan    76    4   10   13   22   27   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:46:32.10                                                    
         Average:    21:18.42                                                    
   5 Bishop Moore (Orlando)      134   21   24   25   31   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:56:56.61                                                    
         Average:    23:23.32                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Woodruff, Richard         12 Trinity Prep          16:52.80    1             
  2 Turbyfill, Trent          12 Trinity Prep          16:53.40    2             
  3 Manning, David            10 Trinity Prep          16:59.10    3             
  4 Wilhelm, Christopher      11 Trinity Prep          16:59.30    4             
  5 Valiquette, Ryder         12 Montverde             17:02.50    5             
  6 Laboy, Gabriel            11 Tavares               17:11.10    6             
  7 Laboy, Fernando           12 Tavares               17:19.00    7             
  8 Gottschalk, Jonah         12 Lake Highlan          17:19.30    8             
  9 Brown, Dalton             11 Tavares               17:22.30    9             
 10 Rickard, James            12 Trinity Prep          17:29.70   10             
 11 Phillips, Jai             10 Lake Highlan          17:33.60   11             
 12 Addeo, Gavin              12 Lake Highlan          17:36.80   12             
 13 Menozzi, Vincent          11 Lake Highlan          17:42.40   13             
 14 Cortes, Ian               12 Montverde             17:42.90   14             
 15 Metcalf, Luke             11 Bishop Moore          17:43.40   15             
 16 Fadool, Jacob             11 Lake Highlan          17:46.90   16             
 17 Bisienere, Jackson        11 Bishop Moore          17:51.50   17             
 18 Collignon, Kenan          10 Tavares               18:00.80   18             
 19 Eckbert, Haden            12 Lake Highlan          18:11.10   19             
 20 Leider, Sean              12 Trinity Prep          18:13.60   20             
 21 Lisman, Marcus             9 Bishop Moore          18:13.70   21             
 22 Sabogal, Carlos           10 Bishop Moore          18:14.20   22             
 23 Miller, Jack               9 Trinity Prep          18:14.50   23             
 24 Aziz, Andrew              10 Montverde             18:17.60   24             
 25 Chandler, Clayton         12 Tavares               18:19.90   25             
 26 Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescot  11 Trinity Prep          18:20.50                  
 27 Babington, Jackson         9 Tavares               18:21.10   26             
 28 Cockerell, Tristan        11 Lake Highlan          18:22.90   27             
 29 Vollet, Jon               10 Bishop Moore          18:29.70   28             
 30 Cardwell, Colton           7 Montverde             18:30.80   29             
 31 Pezzi, Caleb              11 Bishop Moore          18:35.70   30             
 32 Goodyear, Corbin          11 Bishop Moore          18:38.80   31             
 33 Kenoyer, Ty               10 Lake Highlan          18:40.40                  
 34 Drennan, Ephraim          10 Tavares               18:41.90   32             
 35 Vance, Loal               10 Tavares               18:48.60                  
 36 Machinski, Tate           10 Montverde             18:57.40   33             
 37 Bobo, Reese               12 Lake Highlan          18:57.70                  
 38 Hill, Jeffrey              9 Trinity Prep          19:07.40                  
 39 Nesmith, Nicolas           8 Montverde             19:22.60   34             
 40 Davis, Cameron            12 Bishop Moore          19:26.90                  
 41 Taramykin, Andrew         10 Bishop Moore          19:32.70                  
 42 Carter, Clayton            9 Tavares               19:52.40                  
 43 Gulde, Jacob              10 Bishop Moore          19:57.50                  
 44 Birkhofer, Ryan           10 Eustis                20:03.40   35             
 45 Georgiev, Alex             6 Montverde             20:43.10   36             
 46 Urbano, Edward            12 Jones (Orlando)       20:55.50                  
 47 Bailey, Jamel              9 Eustis                21:08.20   37             
 48 Guzman, Kioris            11 Mount Dora            21:11.20                  
 49 Riley, Daniel              9 Mount Dora            21:15.30                  
 50 Davies, Bradley            9 Tavares               21:45.50                  
 51 Delius, Dely              11 Eustis                22:42.50   38             
 52 Potente, Jason             9 Eustis                22:58.00   39             
 53 Graff, Evan               12 Eustis                23:41.10   40             
 54 Haynes, Ryan               0 Jones (Orlando)       27:53.10                  
 55 Rubin, Daniel              9 Mount Dora            27:54.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park    20    1    2    3    4   10   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.30                                                    
         Average:    17:02.86                                                    
   2 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan    60    8   11   12   13   16   19   27          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.00                                                    
         Average:    17:35.80                                                    
   3 Tavares                      65    6    7    9   18   25   26   32          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.10                                                    
         Average:    17:38.62                                                    
   4 Bishop Moore (Orlando)      103   15   17   21   22   28   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:30:32.50                                                    
         Average:    18:06.50                                                    
   5 Montverde                   105    5   14   24   29   33   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.20                                                    
         Average:    18:06.24                                                    
   6 Eustis                      189   35   37   38   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:50:33.20                                                    
         Average:    22:06.64