FHSAA Cross Country 2AD7 - 10/26/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Felton, Jillian           12 Citrus (Inverness)    19:40.16    1             
  2 Deronda, Mia               9 Nature Coast          20:12.07    2             
  3 Tyler, Grace              12 Citrus (Inverness)    21:12.19    3             
  4 Ervin, Nicole             11 Citrus (Inverness)    21:15.57    4             
  5 Dipalma, Aliyah           11 Nature Coast          21:16.93    5             
  6 McDowell, Megan           12 Hernando (Br          21:39.65    6             
  7 Spiddle, Braylee           0 Crystal River         21:40.37    7             
  8 Woodhouse, Haylee          0 Crystal River         21:54.03    8             
  9 Barbee, Keira             11 Nature Coast          22:02.09    9             
 10 Escamilla, Emily          12 Nature Coast          22:13.74   10             
 11 King, Rayna               10 Central (Bro          22:32.52                  
 12 Lewandowski, Caitlin      12 Weeki Wachee          22:53.37                  
 13 Bohm, Amanda              11 Hudson                22:56.77                  
 14 Pantley, Brooke           11 Hernando (Br          22:58.89   11             
 15 Baas, Malou               12 Citrus (Inverness)    22:59.86   12             
 16 Arrington, Jasenia         9 Weeki Wachee          23:00.45                  
 17 Schmidt, Hillary          12 Citrus (Inverness)    23:04.54   13             
 18 Dahmer, Isabel             9 Nature Coast          23:04.87   14             
 19 Barkley, Cyntoria          0 Ridgewood (N          23:10.04   15             
 20 Wilson, Kara               9 Hernando (Br          23:41.12   16             
 21 Grantham, Sierra           0 Crystal River         23:57.53   17             
 22 Emminger, Halie            0 Crystal River         24:02.64   18             
 23 Roseberry, Angelina       11 Crystal River         24:02.88   19             
 24 Tirone, Leila             11 Fivay (Hudson)        24:23.74   20             
 25 Mohr, Isabella            11 Central (Bro          24:45.58                  
 26 Delgado, Nilda             0 Ridgewood (N          24:57.47   21             
 27 Burley, Brianna            0 Ridgewood (N          25:02.52   22             
 28 Dixon, Macee              12 Citrus (Inverness)    25:04.88   23             
 29 Ledin, Storm              10 Fivay (Hudson)        25:10.50   24             
 30 Sumner, Emma               0 Ridgewood (N          25:16.03   25             
 31 Olague-Berger, Oihane     11 Fivay (Hudson)        25:21.38   26             
 32 Ellis, Alexis             10 Crystal River         25:37.40   27             
 33 Alexander, Jalena          9 Citrus (Inverness)    25:45.11   28             
 34 Rooney, Jaclyn            10 Gulf (New Po          25:51.42   29             
 35 Lacey, Ashleigh            9 Cypress Cree          25:55.04                  
 36 Graham, Madison           10 Gulf (New Po          25:55.97   30             
 37 Hanley, Megan              0 Ridgewood (N          26:11.95   31             
 38 Jackson, Olivia           10 Gulf (New Po          26:15.16   32             
 39 Stratton, Jaylyn           0 Crystal River         26:23.12   33             
 40 Skinner, Mya              10 Gulf (New Po          26:32.89   34             
 41 Pugliese, Kara             9 Gulf (New Po          26:33.32   35             
 42 Lawson, Emily             10 Fivay (Hudson)        27:00.94   36             
 43 Trozzo, Gabriella         11 Central (Bro          27:14.16                  
 44 Sowell, Morgan            10 Citrus (Inverness)    27:44.12                  
 45 Anderson, Brooke           9 Weeki Wachee          27:46.01                  
 46 Wingo, Josalyn            11 Zephyrhills           28:35.82                  
 47 Reyes, Taylor              0 Ridgewood (N          28:47.74   37             
 48 Ball, Abigail             10 Nature Coast          28:57.80   38             
 49 Skipper, Leah              9 Anclote (Holiday)     29:03.21                  
 50 Lin, Sandy                12 Zephyrhills           29:27.08                  
 51 Cornell, Catherine        12 Hernando (Br          29:51.84   39             
 52 Keene, Emma                9 Anclote (Holiday)     30:20.31                  
 53 Maher, Jessica            11 Cypress Cree          30:34.49                  
 54 LaBarbara, Hannah         10 Weeki Wachee          30:56.21                  
 55 Zajecka, Kaitlynn         10 Gulf (New Po          32:19.56   40             
 56 Jennings, Emily           11 Zephyrhills           32:56.94                  
 57 Babione, Anna             11 Hernando (Br          34:43.07   41             
 58 Heath, Megan              12 Zephyrhills           35:14.67                  
 59 Brosnan, Karissa          11 Fivay (Hudson)        35:18.58   42             
 60 DiFresco, Mary            12 Hernando (Br          37:40.43   43             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Citrus (Inverness)           33    1    3    4   12   13   23   28          
      Total Time:  1:48:12.32                                                    
         Average:    21:38.47                                                    
   2 Nature Coast (Brooksville    40    2    5    9   10   14   38               
      Total Time:  1:48:49.70                                                    
         Average:    21:45.94                                                    
   3 Crystal River                69    7    8   17   18   19   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:55:37.45                                                    
         Average:    23:07.49                                                    
   4 Hernando (Brooksville)      113    6   11   16   39   41   43               
      Total Time:  2:12:54.57                                                    
         Average:    26:34.92                                                    
   5 Ridgewood (New Port Riche   114   15   21   22   25   31   37               
      Total Time:  2:04:38.02                                                    
         Average:    24:55.61                                                    
   6 Fivay (Hudson)              148   20   24   26   36   42                    
      Total Time:  2:17:15.15                                                    
         Average:    27:27.03                                                    
   7 Gulf (New Port Richey)      160   29   30   32   34   35   40               
      Total Time:  2:11:08.76                                                    
         Average:    26:13.76                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hensley, Jacob            11 Citrus (Inverness)    16:16.41    1             
  2 Jessup, John              11 Gulf (New Po          16:18.96    2             
  3 Stalcup, Ross             11 Hernando (Br          17:28.04    3             
  4 Thompson, Steven           0 Crystal River         17:38.42    4             
  5 Escamilla, Ian            10 Nature Coast          17:39.49    5             
  6 Miller, David             12 Citrus (Inverness)    17:48.26    6             
  7 Ryczek, Harrison          11 Nature Coast          17:50.09    7             
  8 Lindo, Christian          11 Nature Coast          17:55.58    8             
  9 Saldivar, Jesus           11 Ridgewood (N          17:55.94    9             
 10 Raghundan, Yeatesh         9 Weeki Wachee          17:56.38   10             
 11 Picerno, Dylan             0 Ridgewood (N          17:57.20   11             
 12 Boggs, Brandon            11 Weeki Wachee          17:57.63   12             
 13 Raghunandan, Jaiden        9 Weeki Wachee          18:05.64   13             
 14 Gutierrez, James           0 Crystal River         18:08.14   14             
 15 Iacopelli, Leonard        12 Nature Coast          18:15.30   15             
 16 Wilson, Glen               0 Ridgewood (N          18:22.98   16             
 17 Thompson, Cody             0 Crystal River         18:31.44   17             
 18 Gutierrez, Steven          0 Crystal River         18:45.41   18             
 19 Stukes, Trent              0 Crystal River         18:48.68   19             
 20 Hoppe, Joseph             11 Zephyrhills           18:50.40   20             
 21 Dawson, Will               0 Ridgewood (N          18:54.44   21             
 22 Bohm, Jonathan             9 Hudson                19:01.77                  
 23 Sugg, Gage                10 Nature Coast          19:06.89   22             
 24 Molnar, Shawn             10 Fivay (Hudson)        19:07.67   23             
 25 Powell, Jacob              0 Ridgewood (N          19:08.86   24             
 26 Rowsell, John              9 Cypress Cree          19:09.68   25             
 27 Malley, John               9 Gulf (New Po          19:18.63   26             
 28 Smith, Brian              12 Citrus (Inverness)    19:20.24   27             
 29 Vanlue, James             11 Citrus (Inverness)    19:20.89   28             
 30 Reyes, Jesus               0 Gulf (New Po          19:31.35   29             
 31 Munro, Brandin             0 Ridgewood (N          19:31.61   30             
 32 Gualdarrama, Llino         0 Crystal River         19:32.27   31             
 33 Vincent, Isaac            10 Zephyrhills           19:39.38   32             
 34 Wilson, Seth              12 Hernando (Br          19:46.83   33             
 35 Berg, Michael             12 Anclote (Holiday)     19:50.74                  
 36 Innes, Hunter              0 Crystal River         19:50.98   34             
 37 Zio, Jacob                 0 Ridgewood (N          19:53.31   35             
 38 Adams, Clint              12 Citrus (Inverness)    19:58.12   36             
 39 Orellana, Mason           12 Nature Coast          20:10.72   37             
 40 Fisher, Bryan             11 Citrus (Inverness)    20:13.02   38             
 41 Gazda, Nikodem            10 Gulf (New Po          20:14.03   39             
 42 Sterbens, Daniel          11 Fivay (Hudson)        20:14.67   40             
 43 Portillo, Hector          11 Central (Bro          20:17.17                  
 44 Sterbens, Cody            10 Fivay (Hudson)        20:26.25   41             
 45 Colver, Caden             11 Tarpon Springs        20:26.55                  
 46 Vreeland, Joseph          10 Cypress Cree          20:39.80   42             
 47 Waide, Cole               11 Fivay (Hudson)        20:43.03   43             
 48 Martin-Perez, Carlos      11 Gulf (New Po          20:44.90   44             
 49 Walshe, John              12 Gulf (New Po          20:46.77   45             
 50 Locke, Tommy              12 Zephyrhills           20:56.74   46             
 51 Reiser, Treyvon            0 Ridgewood (N          21:07.95                  
 52 Walz, Colby               10 Nature Coast          21:09.20   47             
 53 Lebron, Sebastian          9 Cypress Cree          21:13.36   48             
 54 Concepcion, Aaron          0 Ridgewood (N          21:14.93                  
 55 Quinlan, Devin             9 Fivay (Hudson)        21:15.61   49             
 56 Pizzuto, Mark             10 Cypress Cree          21:18.18   50             
 57 Robinson, David            9 Hudson                21:30.32                  
 58 Barrus, Christian         10 Anclote (Holiday)     21:34.01                  
 59 Clemens, Noah             12 Zephyrhills           21:42.15   51             
 60 Smith, Alexander          10 Fivay (Hudson)        21:53.57   52             
 61 Bowling, andrew            9 Zephyrhills           21:56.86   53             
 62 Maglia, Vicente           10 Nature Coast          21:58.22                  
 63 Coley, Josh               11 Weeki Wachee          22:00.13   54             
 64 Bragg, Mason               9 Zephyrhills           22:09.95   55             
 65 Richardson, Brandon       12 Hudson                22:18.89                  
 66 Fuentes, Hector            0 Ridgewood (N          22:23.02                  
 67 Sowers, Tyler              9 Hernando (Br          22:26.48   56             
 68 melquist, Ross            12 Zephyrhills           22:27.77   57             
 69 Martin-Meza, Angel         9 Gulf (New Po          22:30.02   58             
 70 Gramazio, Jonathan        11 Weeki Wachee          22:39.87   59             
 71 Gibson, Caleb              9 Hernando (Br          22:48.54   60             
 72 Springfield, Zachary      11 Zephyrhills           22:52.64                  
 73 Tarbox, Seth               9 Weeki Wachee          23:03.58   61             
 74 Ashby, Fritz               9 Central (Bro          23:08.28                  
 75 Vedder, Cole              10 Weeki Wachee          23:29.86   62             
 76 Brandt, Benjamin          10 Anclote (Holiday)     23:32.02                  
 77 Helm, Jonathon            12 Weeki Wachee          23:32.32                  
 78 Keske, Paul               11 Tarpon Springs        23:34.30                  
 79 Valverde, Tristan         11 Zephyrhills           23:58.96                  
 80 Hessner, Justin           12 Anclote (Holiday)     24:16.95                  
 81 Terwilliger, Lucas        11 Zephyrhills           24:27.45                  
 82 Gaffigan, Nicolas          9 Cypress Cree          24:27.94   63             
 83 Mattingly, Charles        12 Citrus (Inverness)    24:33.55   64             
 84 Loman, Michael            12 Tarpon Springs        24:50.48                  
 85 Szewzek, Josh             10 Weeki Wachee          24:53.05                  
 86 DiFresco, Nicholas         9 Hernando (Br          25:03.96   65             
 87 Galajda, Jacob            12 Fivay (Hudson)        25:59.23   66             
 88 Zsido, Cole               11 Tarpon Springs        26:27.51                  
 89 Koenig, Russell            9 Central (Bro          26:39.71                  
 90 Carlsen, Deven             9 Weeki Wachee          27:08.53                  
 91 Wilson, Hunter            10 Hernando (Br          27:30.83   67             
 92 Richardson, Jadden        12 Central (Bro          31:29.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nature Coast (Brooksville    57    5    7    8   15   22   37   47          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.35                                                    
         Average:    18:09.47                                                    
   2 Crystal River                72    4   14   17   18   19   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.09                                                    
         Average:    18:22.42                                                    
   3 Ridgewood (New Port Riche    81    9   11   16   21   24   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.42                                                    
         Average:    18:27.89                                                    
   4 Citrus (Inverness)           98    1    6   27   28   36   38   64          
      Total Time:  1:32:43.92                                                    
         Average:    18:32.79                                                    
   5 Gulf (New Port Richey)      140    2   26   29   39   44   45   58          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.87                                                    
         Average:    19:13.58                                                    
   6 Weeki Wachee                148   10   12   13   54   59   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.65                                                    
         Average:    19:43.93                                                    
   7 Fivay (Hudson)              196   23   40   41   43   49   52   66          
      Total Time:  1:41:47.23                                                    
         Average:    20:21.45                                                    
   8 Zephyrhills                 202   20   32   46   51   53   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.53                                                    
         Average:    20:37.11                                                    
   9 Hernando (Brooksville)      217    3   33   56   60   65   67               
      Total Time:  1:47:33.85                                                    
         Average:    21:30.77                                                    
  10 Cypress Creek (Wesley Cha   228   25   42   48   50   63                    
      Total Time:  1:46:48.96                                                    
         Average:    21:21.80