FHSAA Cross Country 2AD5 - 10/25/2017                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tovkach, Anna             12 Eastside (Ga          20:27.14    1             
  2 Tyndal, Jordan            12 Eastside (Ga          21:54.87    2             
  3 Wilson, Cassidy           11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    22:05.83    3             
  4 Williams, Camryn           9 Keystone Heights      22:13.06                  
  5 Barnes, Kara              11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    22:20.43    4             
  6 Taylor, Doris             11 Keystone Heights      22:37.33                  
  7 McDaniel, Delaney         12 Eastside (Ga          22:40.37    5             
  8 Anderson, Ariel            9 Santa Fe (Alachua)    23:08.80    6             
  9 Plasencia, Sheridan        0 Fort White            23:58.49    7             
 10 Gorham, Anna              11 Eastside (Ga          24:00.16    8             
 11 Pfahler, Annalese         11 Eastside (Ga          24:00.83    9             
 12 Hunter, Alivia             9 Newberry              24:06.35                  
 13 Page, Joanna              11 Eastside (Ga          24:12.41   10             
 14 Canova, Jaelyn             9 Bradford (Starke)     24:22.39   11             
 15 Hodges, Cheynne            0 Fort White            25:03.63   12             
 16 Mohandas, Shreya          11 Eastside (Ga          25:20.44   13             
 17 Senn, Kamryn              10 Santa Fe (Alachua)    25:32.39   14             
 18 Garvey, Danielle          10 Keystone Heights      25:37.37                  
 19 Willcox, Kaysen            0 Fort White            25:37.80   15             
 20 Hovsepian, Lauren         12 Keystone Heights      25:56.72                  
 21 Stiff, Taylor             10 Santa Fe (Alachua)    27:13.17   16             
 22 Clark, Georgia            10 Santa Fe (Alachua)    27:39.82   17             
 23 McCoy, Taylor              9 Bradford (Starke)     28:07.19   18             
 24 Winkel, Grace             11 Newberry              28:34.16                  
 25 Flynn, Fallon              9 Santa Fe (Alachua)    30:15.04   19             
 26 Miller, Sophia             0 Fort White            30:31.45   20             
 27 Allen, Kathryn            11 Newberry              31:08.87                  
 28 Plasencia, Jayda           0 Fort White            31:20.46   21             
 29 Lebert, Madison            9 Bradford (Starke)     33:27.89   22             
 30 Glover, Jordan            10 Bradford (Starke)     33:59.48   23             
 31 Quinones, Emily            0 Fort White            34:26.67   24             
 32 Hamilton, Kymber          10 Bradford (Starke)     35:02.41   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastside (Gainesville)       25    1    2    5    8    9   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.37                                                    
         Average:    22:36.68                                                    
   2 Santa Fe (Alachua)           43    3    4    6   14   16   17   19          
      Total Time:  2:00:20.62                                                    
         Average:    24:04.13                                                    
   3 Fort White                   75    7   12   15   20   21   24               
      Total Time:  2:16:31.83                                                    
         Average:    27:18.37                                                    
   4 Bradford (Starke)            99   11   18   22   23   25                    
      Total Time:  2:34:59.36                                                    
         Average:    30:59.88                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Crouch, Rilyn             12 Santa Fe (Alachua)    18:11.25    1             
  2 Steen, Jackson            12 Santa Fe (Alachua)    18:16.89    2             
  3 Guy, Alex                 11 Keystone Heights      18:17.10    3             
  4 Disabb, Samuel            10 Eastside (Ga          18:32.78    4             
  5 Lofing, Blake             10 Santa Fe (Alachua)    18:35.83    5             
  6 Kelly, Cade               11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    18:49.45    6             
  7 Songayab, Joshua          11 Eastside (Ga          18:52.19    7             
  8 Emile, Sow                10 Eastside (Ga          19:10.13    8             
  9 Parks, Nathan             11 Eastside (Ga          19:29.56    9             
 10 Richards, Adin            11 Eastside (Ga          19:33.32   10             
 11 Young, Kennedy            12 Eastside (Ga          19:35.32   11             
 12 Shaw, Tyler                8 Keystone Heights      19:43.78   12             
 13 Kiker, Nathaniel          11 Eastside (Ga          19:47.24   13             
 14 Fleming, Kolby            12 Interlachen           20:05.78   14             
 15 Snyder, Blaine            11 Palatka               20:10.94                  
 16 Payne, Jay                10 Keystone Heights      20:13.65   15             
 17 Brown, Colton             11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    20:21.52   16             
 18 Payne, Jerry              10 Keystone Heights      20:30.81   17             
 19 Kelly, Justin             11 Santa Fe (Alachua)    20:33.39   18             
 20 Cavin, Jacob              10 Bradford (Starke)     20:36.93                  
 21 Godden-Young, Isaiah       9 Santa Fe (Alachua)    20:44.74   19             
 22 Higgins, Dustin           11 Interlachen           20:58.17   20             
 23 Olalde, Jonathan          11 Interlachen           21:17.16   21             
 24 Danella, Joseph           10 Keystone Heights      21:26.65   22             
 25 Dockery, Travis            9 Keystone Heights      21:40.70   23             
 26 Smith, Benjamin           11 Newberry              22:15.48                  
 27 Gomez, Roberto            11 Interlachen           22:37.73   24             
 28 Miller, Tavion            10 Palatka               22:40.89                  
 29 Wilson, Christian          0 Fort White            23:17.61                  
 30 Mason, Cade               12 Interlachen           23:59.94   25             
 31 Davison, James             9 Newberry              24:23.25                  
 32 Nolasco, Luis              9 Bradford (Starke)     24:23.44                  
 33 Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold   0 Fort White            24:27.69                  
 34 Kestner, Brandon          12 Interlachen           24:46.34   26             
 35 Roberts, Dalton            9 Bradford (Starke)     25:10.76                  
 36 Brant, Spencer            12 Newberry              25:32.41                  
 37 Minotti, Everett          10 Palatka               26:09.60                  
 38 Finch, Jacob              10 Interlachen           29:34.45   27             
 39 Quinones, Joel             0 Fort White            33:01.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Santa Fe (Alachua)           30    1    2    5    6   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.94                                                    
         Average:    18:50.99                                                    
   2 Eastside (Gainesville)       38    4    7    8    9   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.98                                                    
         Average:    19:07.60                                                    
   3 Keystone Heights             69    3   12   15   17   22   23               
      Total Time:  1:40:11.99                                                    
         Average:    20:02.40                                                    
   4 Interlachen                 104   14   20   21   24   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.78                                                    
         Average:    21:47.76