FHSAA Cross Country 2A District 4 - 10/25/2017                  
                                  Ridgeview HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Oriordan, Maeve           11 Bolles (Jack          19:07.51    1             
  2 Mickler, Ella              7 Bolles (Jack          19:12.07    2             
  3 Shapiro, Rachel           12 Bolles (Jack          19:16.19    3             
  4 Kummings, Helena          10 Bolles (Jack          19:28.12    4             
  5 Rivera, Layne              9 Bolles (Jack          19:31.45    5             
  6 Candelino, Jillian         7 Bolles (Jack          19:33.30    6             
  7 Montoya, Maxine            9 Bolles (Jack          20:03.80    7             
  8 Csikai, Elizabeth          7 Bolles (Jack          20:20.27                  
  9 Glenn, Mackenzie           8 Episcopal (J          20:25.67    8             
 10 Witt, Abigail             10 Bolles (Jack          20:31.51                  
 11 Holland, Caroline         11 Bolles (Jack          20:45.81                  
 12 Corbin, Danielle          12 Episcopal (J          20:48.08    9             
 13 Warren, Emma              12 Bishop Kenny          21:02.58   10             
 14 Kortright, Marisa          9 Ridgeview (O          21:09.60   11             
 15 Fletcher, Julia           11 Bishop Kenny          21:11.61   12             
 16 Grula, Allison            12 Bishop Kenny          21:18.94   13             
 17 Magruder, Anna            10 Ridgeview (O          21:18.98   14             
 18 Kowkabany, Hannah          6 Episcopal (J          21:29.82   15             
 19 Tribou, Brianna           12 Bishop Kenny          21:31.28   16             
 20 Smith, Caroline           10 Episcopal (J          21:36.20   17             
 21 Sinti, Marisol             9 Bishop Kenny          21:38.24   18             
 22 Alligood, Madison         10 Bishop Kenny          21:41.88   19             
 23 Riggs, Elizabeth          10 Episcopal (J          21:48.85   20             
 24 Hardwick, Jade             8 Episcopal (J          21:59.94   21             
 25 Taylor, Kristin           10 Episcopal (J          22:12.07   22             
 26 Young, MaryAlice          10 Bishop Kenny          22:15.38   23             
 27 Miller, Margaret          12 Bishop Kenny          22:35.85                  
 28 Simon, Sabrina            12 Menendez (St          22:36.63   24             
 29 Alton, Danielle           11 Episcopal (J          22:44.82                  
 30 Anderson, Amelia          10 Episcopal (J          22:49.99                  
 31 Dela Cruz, Angelica       12 Bishop Kenny          22:52.76                  
 32 Evans, Catharine          10 Bishop Kenny          23:25.94                  
 33 Cheong, Alyssa            11 Ridgeview (O          24:19.75   25             
 34 Anferova, Katy             9 Ridgeview (O          24:33.89   26             
 35 Kowkabany, Ellie           8 Episcopal (J          25:07.72                  
 36 Gagliano, Jacqueline      10 Ridgeview (O          25:15.83   27             
 37 Finch, Tori               12 Menendez (St          25:21.58   28             
 38 Duong, Anh                 9 Ridgeview (O          25:32.32   29             
 39 Miller, Kylee             12 Ridgeview (O          25:50.21   30             
 40 Hicks, Jade               10 Menendez (St          26:19.29   31             
 41 Fuentes, Amber             9 Menendez (St          27:06.20   32             
 42 Endress, Simone            9 Menendez (St          27:51.99   33             
 43 Ramsey, Angela            10 Menendez (St          27:53.06   34             
 44 Lawrence, Makiah           9 Wolfson (Jac          31:49.06                  
 45 Williams, Jasmine         11 Westside Hig          31:49.22                  
 46 Harper, Aniya             10 Westside Hig          31:50.73                  
 47 Thomas, Alexia            10 Westside Hig          31:52.54                  
 48 Solomon, Alexandria       11 Westside Hig          32:05.70                  
 49 Clark, Eden               11 Menendez (St          32:13.86   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles (Jacksonville)        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:36:35.34                                                    
         Average:    19:19.07                                                    
   2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill    69   10   12   13   16   18   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:46:42.65                                                    
         Average:    21:20.53                                                    
   3 Episcopal (Jacksonville)     69    8    9   15   17   20   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:46:08.62                                                    
         Average:    21:13.73                                                    
   4 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     103   11   14   25   26   27   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:56:38.05                                                    
         Average:    23:19.61                                                    
   5 Menendez (St. Augustine)    148   24   28   31   32   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  2:09:15.69                                                    
         Average:    25:51.14                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hicks, Charles            11 Bolles (Jack          15:35.47    1             
  2 Jubran, Nathan            12 Bishop Kenny          15:39.85    2             
  3 Rivera, Chase             11 Bolles (Jack          16:07.04    3             
  4 Foltz, Benjamin           11 Bolles (Jack          16:29.90    4             
  5 Lewis, George             12 Bolles (Jack          16:31.21    5             
  6 Hastings, Alexander       11 Bolles (Jack          16:32.45    6             
  7 Bowers, John              12 Bolles (Jack          16:34.27    7             
  8 Murphy, Connor            11 Episcopal (J          16:37.81    8             
  9 Kaczorowski, James        12 Bishop Kenny          16:40.23    9             
 10 Khan, Kamren              11 Bolles (Jack          16:54.19   10             
 11 Haynes, Wilson            12 Episcopal (J          16:55.26   11             
 12 Nesi, Joel                11 Ridgeview (O          16:56.56   12             
 13 Ossi, Jacob               10 Bishop Kenny          16:56.69   13             
 14 Rutkowski, Cole            9 Bolles (Jack          16:59.18                  
 15 Kennelly, Francis         11 Bishop Kenny          17:06.01   14             
 16 Washburn, Kiefer          11 Episcopal (J          17:09.13   15             
 17 Kennedy, Matthew          11 Bishop Kenny          17:19.74   16             
 18 Slade, Andrew             11 Bishop Kenny          17:24.30   17             
 19 Oconnell-Becker, Liam      0 Bishop Kenny          17:26.13   18             
 20 Teal, Michael              9 Bishop Kenny          17:41.73                  
 21 Kelley, Keith             11 Ridgeview (O          17:59.16   19             
 22 Smith, Conrad             11 Menendez (St          18:01.84   20             
 23 Maniatis, Alexander       12 Bolles (Jack          18:02.38                  
 24 Albertelli, Michael       11 Bishop Kenny          18:04.67                  
 25 Canoura, Alexander        11 Menendez (St          18:24.47   21             
 26 Kohla, Donald              9 Episcopal (J          18:28.65   22             
 27 Perez, Elias              11 Ridgeview (O          18:36.75   23             
 28 Lyerly, John              12 Episcopal (J          18:49.60   24             
 29 Garcia, Jose Paolo Migue  10 Ridgeview (O          18:51.61   25             
 30 Adams, John                9 Episcopal (J          19:02.50   26             
 31 Willower, Grant           10 Menendez (St          19:09.24   27             
 32 Roy, Jaden                11 Ridgeview (O          19:11.66   28             
 33 Bisson, Kyle              11 Ridgeview (O          19:20.38   29             
 34 Maniatis, Nicholas        12 Bolles (Jack          19:31.90                  
 35 Baez, Joseph              10 Wolfson (Jac          19:38.63   30             
 36 Kortright, William        12 Ridgeview (O          19:38.96   31             
 37 Kull, Elisha              12 Ridgeview (O          19:43.97                  
 38 Courter, Sam               9 Menendez (St          19:53.91   32             
 39 Rodriguez, Angel          10 Menendez (St          20:07.11   33             
 40 Bybee, Luke               10 Clay (Green           20:12.80                  
 41 Macy, Eric                12 Menendez (St          20:14.88   34             
 42 Cathey, Lucas             11 Ridgeview (O          20:23.67                  
 43 Turner, Jamison           10 Menendez (St          21:50.39   35             
 44 Stanford, Alex            12 Menendez (St          21:50.40                  
 45 Dorsey, Cameron           12 Menendez (St          22:16.68                  
 46 Lewallen, Hayes           11 Wolfson (Jac          22:43.03   36             
 47 Fluellen, Marquese        12 Wolfson (Jac          23:02.40   37             
 48 Jones, Matthew            10 Menendez (St          23:41.56                  
 49 Suarez-Oro, Abel          12 Wolfson (Jac          23:57.20   38             
 50 Muniz-Beitia, Daniel      10 Wolfson (Jac          24:12.56   39             
 51 Panzo, Emmanuel           11 Wolfson (Jac          24:15.04   40             
 52 Tsiklauri, Jan            10 Wolfson (Jac          24:16.11   41             
 53 Williams, Jason            9 Westside Hig          30:55.55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles (Jacksonville)        19    1    3    4    5    6    7   10          
      Total Time:  1:21:16.07                                                    
         Average:    16:15.22                                                    
   2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill    54    2    9   13   14   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:23:42.52                                                    
         Average:    16:44.51                                                    
   3 Episcopal (Jacksonville)     80    8   11   15   22   24   26               
      Total Time:  1:28:00.45                                                    
         Average:    17:36.09                                                    
   4 Ridgeview (Orange Park)     107   12   19   23   25   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.74                                                    
         Average:    18:19.15                                                    
   5 Menendez (St. Augustine)    133   20   21   27   32   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.57                                                    
         Average:    19:07.32                                                    
   6 Wolfson (Jacksonville)      180   30   36   37   38   39   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:53:33.82                                                    
         Average:    22:42.77